15 KM.        
           
1 Jelle Broersma Wytgaard Lionitas 53.13 MSE.01
2 Mechiel Zantema Goutum SV Friesland 53.15 MSE.02
3 Erwin de Vries Leeuwarden Lionitas 53.24 MSE.03
4 thys de Vries Britsum Lionitas 53.45 MSE.04
5 Jaap Vink Bitgum SV Friesland 1.03.25 M40.01
6 Lykle Stegenga Bolsward Geen 1.04.02 MSE.05
7 Ate Bijlsma Garyp Athleta 1.04.22 M40.02
8 Douwe Schermer Leeuwarden Geen 1.05.06 MSE.06
9 Arnold Hager Leeuwarden Geen 1.05.37 M50.01
10 Bert Kobus Goutum Geen 1.06.40 M40.03
11 Daan v.d.geest Stiens SV Friesland 1.08.12 M50.02
12 Alle Sterk Berltsum SV Friesland 1.08.28 M40.04
13 Germ Steensma St.-Jacobiparochie SV Friesland 1.09.30 M40.05
14 willem Biemolt Utrecht SV Friesland 1.09.44 M50.03
15 Rob Pertman Dokkum L.Gr.Dokkum 1.11.54 M40.06
16 HuibJan Imbens Wirdum SV Friesland 1.11.57 M50.04
17 Joris Popken Stiens Geen 1.11.11 M40.07
18 Wim Hoekstra Stiens Geen 1.12.24 M40.08
19 Lammert Wolters Burgum SV Friesland 1.13.53 M65.01
20 Dennis van Raalte Leeuwarden Geen 1.13.35 M40.09
21 Erik Willekus St.-Annaparochie SV Friesland 1.14.16 M40.10
22 Rik Troostheide Leeuwarden Geen 1.15.44 M40.11
23 frank Balk Leeuwarden Geen 1.16.00 MSE.07
24 JaapSije Bosgraaf Kollumerzwaag SV Friesland 1.18.18 M50.05
25 Herman Geritz Midlum SV Friesland 1.18.18 M50.06
26 Chris Draijer Oudega Impala/SV Friesland 1.18.18 M64.02
27 Teije Sikkema Leeuwarden Geen 1.22.18 M50.07
28 Maijke Terpstra Stiens L.Gr.Stiens 1.23.10 V65.01
29 Bouke Fennema Britsum SV Friesland 1.24.20 M50.08
30 Jan wiersema Dokkum L.Gr.Dokkum 1.24.26 M73.01
31 Jan Boon Dokkum L.Gr.Dokkum 1.29.43 M50.09
           
  10 KM:        
           
1 Niek v.d.Molen Leeuwarden L.Gr.Dokkum eo 40.50 M50.01
2 André Posthumus Ingelum Lionitas 41.52 MSE.01
3 Sander van Hoorn Leeuwarden Lionitas 42.02 MSE.02
4 Catrinus Vroom Hijum Lionitas 42.02 M40.01
5 Jacob v.d.Ploeg Damwoude L.Gr.Hugo Veenker 42.17 M50.02
6 Richard Touber Stiens SV Friesland 42.50 M40.02
7 Andries Damstra Raard L.Gr.Dokkum eo 52.54 M50.03
8 Gerrit Duits Groningen SV Friesland 43.35 M40.03
9 Booyen Nicolay Britsum Lionitas 44.16 M50.04
10 Pim Rasing Leeuwarden Geen 45.52 MSE.03
11 Rinke de Jong Leeuwarden SV Friesland 45.08 M50.05
12 Sijtse Jansma Harlingen SV Friesland 45.34 MSE.04
13 Lieneke de Jong Grou Lionitas 45.54 V45.01
14 Sjouke Venema Wommels SV Friesland 46.26 M40.04
15 André Jellema Leeuwarden Lionitas 46.29 M50.06
16 Anne v.Dijk Britsum Lionitas 46.30 M50.07
17 Bert v.d.Heide Leeuwarden Geen 46.59 M40.05
18 Marcel Kuipers Stiens Geen 47.19 M40.06
19 Edwin v.d.Wal Leeuwarden Lionitas 47.30 M40.07
20 Theo terpstra Stiens Geen 47.51 M40.08
21 Syb v.d.Ploeg Kûbaard SV Friesland 47.56 M50.08
22 Willem v.Zutphen Wirdum SV Friesland 47.56 M63.01
23 Marcel Perdu Leeuwarden Geen 48.25 M40.09
24 Janet Krooshof Grou Lionitas 48.51 V45.02
25 Peter Boersen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 49.05 M50.09
26 Chris Vreugdenhil Leeuwarden L.Gr.Stiens 49.05 M40.10
27 Anita v.d.wal Harlingen SV Friesland 49.05 V40.01
28 Domien Mulder Joure SV Friesland 49.15 M50.10
29 Jacinta Fancel Leeuwarden Geen 49.15 V55.01
30 Piet Zijlstra Bornwind L.Gr.Dokkum eo 49.54 M50.11
31 Jan Faber Dokkum L.Gr.Dokkum eo 49.54 M50.12
32 Rob Faltin Amsterdam Geen 50.01 M50.13
33 Klaas van Kalsbeek Scharnegoutum Geen 50.06 M50.14
34 Canto Loos Leeuwarden Lionitas 51.01 M40.11
35 Eddy Brouwer Midlum Geen 51.09 M40.12
36 Sikico Ros St.Annapar. L.Gr.Berlikum 51.11 M40.13
37 Cor van Sluis Franeker SV Friesland 51.19 M70.01
38 Edwin Bruinsma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 52.00 M40.14
39 Berber Rijpstra Stiens L.Gr.Stiens 52.11 V50.01
40 Arno Niehof Leeuwarden Geen 52.23 MSE.05
41 Jeltsje Harmsma Readtsjerk Geen 52.47 V35.01
42 wieger v.Keulen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 53.17 M60.02
43 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 53.38 M50.15
44 Willem van Kalsbeek Hallum Geen 53.56 M40.15
45 Durk Gros Damwoude L.Gr.Dokkum eo 54.21 M60.03
46 Sandra de Jong Britsum Geen 54.31 VSE.01
47 Jan Smit Heerenveen SV Friesland 55.00 M69.04
48 Ivar van Asten Sneek Geen 55.37 MSE.06
49 HendrikJan Meulenaar Burgum Geen 55.50 M40.16
50 Mirjam itsema Stiens Geen 56.00 VSE.02
51 Keimpe Jager Dronrijp SV Friesland 56.19 M72.02
52 Anita de Vreeze Leeuwarden Geen 56.22 V45.03
53 Raouf Leeraar Raerd Geen 56.38 MSE.07
54 Evelien Vink Bitgum Geen 56.44 V45.04
55 Durk Brouwer Sneek L.Gr.Sneek 56.45 M61.05
56 Else Maria v.d.Meulen Readtsjerk Geen 56.48 V35.02
57 Rina Sijtsma Britsum L.Gr.RIN 56.59 V55.02
58 Rienk Terpstra Hallum Geen 57.09 M65.06
59 Dirk Postma Driezum L.Gr.Dokkum eo 57.23 M50.16
60 Johan Zwerver Goutum SV Friesland 57.24 M70.03
61 Meinte Jelsma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 58.36 M66.07
62 Tineke de Groot Dokkum L.Gr.Dokkum eo 58.45 V55.03
63 Marianne haijma Berltsum Lionitas 59.16 V45.05
64 Tjitske Miedema Berltsum L.Gr.Berlikum 59.16 V50.02
65 Anneke Regnerus Marrum SV Friesland 59.19 V40.02
66 Marten Kingma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 59.57 M50.17
67 Rense Zwerver Leeuwarden Geen 1.00.11 M67.08
68 Janny Fennema Britsum SV Friesland 1.00.30 V50.03
69 Cindy de Jager St.-Annaparochie SV Friesland 1.00.46 V40.03
70 Nellie Dijkstra St.-Annaparochie SV Friesland 1.00.46 V45.06
71 Attie v.d.Woude Raard L.Gr.Dokkum eo 1.00.48 V50.04
72 Ben Hoekman Opeinde L.Gr.Opeinde/SV Fries 1.00.48 M67.09
73 Jan Rietberg Sibrandahûs L.Gr.Dokkum eo 1.01.49 M70.04
74 Bauke Keekstra Dokkum L.Gr.Dokkum eo 1.01.49 M50.18
75 Willem Reitsma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.02.10 M64.10
76 Harm Postma Bitgum SV Friesland 1.02.14 M65.11
77 Leonie Terpstra Stiens SV Friesland 1.02.22 V40.04
78 Welmoed Riemersma Leeuwarden Geen 1.02.38 V35.03
79 Afke Brandenburg Wirdum SV Friesland 1.02.53 V50.05
80 Henk Baas Dokkum L.Gr.Dokkum eo 1.03.07 M50.19
81 Tineke Dijkstra Bitgum SV Friesland 1.09.40 V60.01
82 Marian Dijkstra Bitgum Geen 1.09.42 V50.06
83 Anke Peterson Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.13.15 V69.02
           
  5 KM;        
           
1 Kibrom Teweldebrhan Hijum Lionitas 17.37 MSE.01
2 John Sloot Leeuwarden SV Friesland 19.47 M50.01
3 Jaap Visser Damwâld L.Gr.Dokkum eo 21.41 M50.02
4 Frank Visser Oppenhuizen Geen 22.21 M50.03
5 Auke Postma Damwâld Lionitas 23.03 M66.01
6 Dannie v.d.Naald Leeuwarden Geen 24.31 MSE.02
7 Meine Hoitsma Kollum SV Friesland 25.22 M62.02
8 Hendrie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 25.56 M63.03
9 Dikkie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 25.56 M62.04
10 Roelof Elzinga Dokkum L.Gr.Dokkum eo 27.18 M62.05
11 Egbert Geertsma Groningen Geen 27.43 M50.04
12 Djurre Joh.v.d.Schaaf Oentsjerk SV Friesland 28.05 M68.06
13 Ingrid Sloot Stiens Geen 28.10 V55.01
14 Jilles Visser Dokkum L.Gr.Dokkum eo 30.55 M60.07
15 Jittie Hoekstra Leeuwarden Geen 31.28 V40.01
16 Igor Herrema Leeuwarden AFC Ajax 31.28 MSE.03
17 Klaas Duits Sneek SV Friesland 37.47 M75.01
18 Yke Wijbenga De Falom L.Gr.Hugo Veenker 41.29 V50.01
19 Jippe Bokma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 41.29 M69.08
20 Joop Boonstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 49.15 M74.02
21 Herman Hoekstra Goutum-Sud SV Friesland 49.15 M66.09

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

 

logo runningcenter

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

logo berenloop   logovlieland   logo 01BLACK