uitslagen ODVloop Wijnjewoude 29-04-2019      
             
  15.9 km.          
             
1 foppe v.d.Heide Drachten Impala 1.00.00 M40.01  
2 Henk Piek Drachten Impala 1.05.43 M40.02  
3 Wim Douma Leeuwarden Geen 1.06.18 MSE.01  
4 Jan Harm Schippers Harkema Impala/SV Friesland 1.06.31 M40.03  
5 Henk Veenstra Gorredijk Geen 1.08.16 MSE.02  
6 Giorgio Delea Franeker SV Friesland 1.10.54 M40.04  
7 Chris Draijer Oudega Impala/SV Friesland 1.11.11 M64.01  
8 Sjouke Brandsma Marum Geen 1.12.06 MSE.03  
9 Stefan v.d.Wal Drachten Impala/SV Friesland 1.13.29 M40.05  
10 Riemer Bosma Haulerwijk Geen 1.15.30 M50.01  
11 Sander v.hoorn Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.17.07 MSE.04  
12 Rienk de Vries Burgum SV Friesland 1.17.07 M62.02  
13 Oebele Overzet Wijnjewoude ODV 1.17.53 MSE.05  
14 Taeke Boersma Grootegast L.Gr.Zuidhorn 1.18.47 M40.06  
15 Pieter de Jong Oosterwolde Geen 1.20.03 M50.02  
16 Corine Visser Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.20.30 V45.01  
17 Rudy Miedema Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.21.00 M50.03  
18 André de Jong Surhuisterveen Impala 1.21.30 M40.07  
19 Herman Geritz Midlum SV Friesland 1.21.39 M50.04  
20 Tiede Tolsma Berltsum Geen 1.22.43 M40.08  
21 Sijtze Bouma Bakkeveen Geen 1.23.39 M61.03  
22 Heidi v.d.Berg Zuidhorn L.Gr.Zuidhorn 1.23.49 V45.02  
23 Elisabeth Bremer Drachten Impala 1.24.48 V45.03  
24 Martin v.d.Burg Sneek SV Friesland 1.25.00 M50.05  
25 GertJan Hijstek Berltsum SV Friesland 1.25.48 M50.06  
26 Bernard Wilkens Ureterp Geen 1.27.02 M50.07  
27 Harm de Boer Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.30.29 M69.04  
28 Fedde Beijert Ureterp L.Gr.Opeinde 1.32.17 M40.09  
29 Meine Hoitsma Kollum SV Friesland 1.35.37 M62.05  
30 Marianne Haijma Berltsum Geen 1.39.05 V45.04  
31 Anneke Regnerus Marrum SV Friesland 1.39.07 V40.01  
32 Bonne de Haan Twijzelerheide L.C.Burgum 1.40.44 M63.06  
             
  9.8 km.          
             
1 JanSytze Jonker Hemrik AV Heerenveen 32.54 MSE.01  
2 Henri Harmsen Drachten Impala 34.13 MSE.02  
3 Willem de Haan Garyp Impala 35.28 M40.01  
4 Johan Hoogeveen Boornbergum Impala 36.24 M40.02  
5 Jaap Vink Bitgum SV Friesland 38.51 M40.03  
6 Ate Bijlsma Garyp Geen 39.31 M40.04  
7 Filip Kiewiet Bakkeveen Geen 39.39 MSE.03  
8 Rick v.d.Wal Groningen ODV 39.49 MSE.04  
9 Siem Hiemstra Appelscha LSV Invictus 42.21 M50.01  
10 Sijtse Jansma Harlingen SV Friesland 42.30 MSE.05  
11 Angela Heida Wijnjewoude Impala 43.17 VSE.01  
12 Rianne Harmsen Drachten Cloud 43.39 VSE.02  
13 Dennis Kamminga Haulerwijk Geen 44.12 MSE.06  
14 Richard den Brok Veenhuizen L.Gr.Veenhuizen 44.35 M40.05  
15 Alle de Boer Kollumerzwaag Geen 44.38 M62.01  
16 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum SV Friesland 44.46 M61.02  
17 Jaap Baalbergen Dokkum L.Gr.Dokkum 45.52 M50.02  
18 Piet Visser Driezum Fytris SC 46.22 M50.03  
19 Meindert Marinus Boornbergum Born Hurddravers 46.25 MSE.07  
20 Andries Hooijsma Ureterp Impala 46.26 M50.04  
21 Gerrit Jepma Drachten Impala 46.27 M63.03  
22 Caroline Vink Bitgum Lionitas 47.45 VSE.03  
23 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 47.49 M50.05  
24 Rika Weiland Haulerwijk LSV Invictus 47.52 V55.01  
25 Meike Kuipers Nuis Geen 48.12 VSE.04  
26 Adrie Hartholt Appelscha LSV Invictus 48.16 V50.01  
27 Henk Jager Appelscha Geen 48.36 M66.04  
28 Hielke Jonker Jubbega Geen 49.00 M16.01  
29 Auke Feenstra De Westereen Geen 49.13 M60.05  
30 Lieuwe Dijkstra Appelscha LSV Invictus 49.40 M67.06  
31 Geert straatsma Drachten Impala 50.23 M50.06  
32 Hans de Weerd Drachten SV Friesland 50.58 M69.07  
33 Roelof Kedde Oudehorne AV Heerenveen 51.00 M63.08  
34 Wieger v.Keulen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 51.01 M50.07  
35 Ruurd Veenstra Twijzelerheide SV Friesland 51.24 M69.09  
36 Fokke Rosier Oudehaske AV Heerenveen 51.30 M40.06  
37 Julius Kuipers Twijzelerheide Geen 51.51 M50.08  
38 Joke Nicolai Oosterwolde LSV Invictus 52.13 V55.02  
39 Lenze Klein Appelscha LSV Invictus 52.13 M50.09  
40 Bert Jelsma Aalrum L.Gr.Dokkum 52.36 M50.10  
41 Boukje Efdé Jirnsum Geen 52.48 V55.03  
42 Gerard Donker Tjalleberd Geen 52.48 M50.11  
43 Karst Anema Stiens SV Friesland 54.33 M72.01  
44 Jack v.Rozen Oosterwolde Geen 54.52 M64.10  
45 Carolien Meloni Appelscha LSV Invictus 55.05 V40.01  
46 Egbert Geertsma Groningen Geen 55.27 M50.12  
47 Babet v.d.Terp Jubbega Geen 55.49 V15.01  
48 Jacouelina Overwijk Jubbega Geen 55.49 V50.02  
49 Marjan Veldhuis Ureterp ODV 55.54 V35.01  
50 Mariska Bron Jubbega Geen 55.56 V45.01  
51 Marjan Meester Gorredijk Geen 55.57 V45.02  
52 Jan Rietberg Sibrandahûs L.Gr.Dokkum 56.47 M69.11  
53 Rosan Koopstra Wijnjewoude ODV 56.54 V35.02  
54 Inge Helder De Knipe AV Heerenveen 57.33 V64.01  
55 Reinder Tel Surhuizum SV Friesland 58.06 M50.13  
56 Wim Manshande St.-Jabik SV Friesland 59.02 M60.12  
57 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.00.34 M72.02  
58 Harm Postma Bitgum SV Friesland 1.00.34 M65.13  
59 Welmoed Riemersma Leeuwarden Geen 1.01.05 V35.03  
60 Ingrid Tjepkema Drachten Impala 1.01.16 V50.03  
61 Frans Scheuneman Hoogezand SV Friesland 1.02.59 M68.14  
62 Anke Peterson Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.02.59 V69.02  
63 Tineke Dijkstra Bitgum SV Friesland 1.04.15 V60.03  
64 Joke de Jong Langezwaag AV Heerenveen 1.06.22 V75.01  
             
  6.1 km.          
             
1 Jurre v.d.Vaart De Wilp Geen 23.01 MSE.01  
2 Dennis Brandenburg Steenwijk Geen 23.51 MSE.02  
3 Lammert v.d.Veen Hemrik Impala 25.43 MSE.03  
4 Arnold Zwaagstra Drachten Impala 28.41 M40.01  
5 Marinus de Haan Hardegarijp L.C.Burgum 29.16 M40.02  
6 Siebren Boerma Garyp L.C.Burgum 29.53 M65.01  
7 Pieter v.d.Bij Jirnsum SV Friesland 30.04 M62.02  
8 Hendrie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 30.09 M63.03  
9 Jan v.d.Vaart De Wilp Geen 30.55 M40.03  
10 Bernard Visser Wijnjewoude Geen 31.12 M50.01  
11 Roos Boerma Garyp L.C.Burgum 31.12 V55.01  
12 Danniek Tuinstra Wijnjewoude Geen 32.20 VSE.01  
13 Ids Bouma Appelscha LSV Invictus 32.38 M50.02  
14 Johan v.d.Veen Wijnjewoude ODV 33.03 MSE.04  
15 Dikkie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 33.10 M62.04  
16 Femke de Roos Wijnjewoude Geen 34.28 VSE.02  
17 Marianne Huitema Drachten Geen 35.04 VSE.03  
18 Tjibbe de Haan Wijnjewoude Geen 35.43 MSE.05  
19 Annie Fabriek Veenhuizen L.Gr.Veenhuizen 35.59 V35.01  
20 Barbera Feenstra Groningen Geen 36.03 VSE.04  
21 Jan Veenstra Gorredijk Geen 36.59 MSE.06  
22 Hilly Minkowsty Gorredijk Geen 36.59 V35.02  
23 Jara Bouma Leiden Geen 37.04 VSE.05  
24 Lisette Stienstra Grootegast Geen 37.30 VSE.06  
25 Rebekka Neef Marum Geen 37.30 VSE.07  
26 Harry v.d.Akker Waskemeer L.G.V. 37.58 M40.04  
27 Ella v.d/.Berg Oosterwolde Geen 38.28 V55.02  
28 Yvonne Veldman Marum Geen 38.50 V45.01  
29 Anita Douwsma Haulerwijk L.GR.Veenhuizen 39.54 V40.01  
30 Michelle Vellenga Drachten Impala 40.29 V40.02  
31 Jinke de Kroon Hemrik Geen 40.34 VSE.08  
32 Marcel Vleer Ureterp Impala 40.46 M40.05  
33 Lubbert Kloosterman De Westereen Geen 41.54 M70.01  
34 Korrie v.d.Akker Waskemeer LGV 43.15 V45.02  
35 Sietske v.d.Bij Jirnsum SV Friesland 44.17 V55.03  
36 Christina Veldman Drachten Impala 44.55 V45.03  
37 Marieke de Reus Drachten Geen 44.55 V45.04  
38 Riekie v.d.Zwaag Boornbergum, Impala 46.17 V35.03  
39 Jitske Boonstra Drachten Geen 47.21 V62.01  
40 Audrey v.Gelder Leeuwarden SV Friesland 47.26 V40.03  
41 Marc v.Gelder Leeuwarden L.Gr.Marcant/SV Frl. 47.26 M50.03  
42 Henk Popken Appelscha LSV Invictus 48.28 MSE.07  
43 Rink Post Appelscha Invictus/SV Friesland 53.02 M62.05  
44 Mattie de Boer Appelscha Invictus/SV Friesland 53.02 V63.02  
45 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 53.02 M61.06  
46 Astrid Zijlstra Lekkum SV Friesland 00.00 V55.00  
47 Hannah Talstra Drachten Impala 37.48 V15.01 7 km.

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

 

logo runningcenter

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

logo berenloop   logovlieland   Rechthoek 1