uitslagen 4e Hoeve aan den wegloop Oude Willem 11-08-2018 org. SV Friesland.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.6 KM;.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Willem de Haan

Garyp

AV Impala

40.27

1.22.00

M40.01

2

Johan Lek

Emmen

De Sperwers

41.52

1.24.31

M50.01

3

Egbert Zijlstra

Emmen

De Sperwers

42.44

1.26.34

M69.01

4

Thomas Putters

Stadskanaal

Geen

42.13

1.28.41

M40.02

5

Martijn Bruinsma

Den Haag

Haag Atletiek

44.33

1.29.14

M40.03

6

Arie v.d.Steen

Bontebok

AV Heerenveen

46.09

1.33.37

M50.02

7

Henk Tuinstra

Assen

L.Gr.Klosterveen

46.43

1.34.05

M40.04

8

Lammert v.d.Veen

Hemrik

AV Impala

48.28

1.36.32

MSE.01

9

Pieter Jan Kooi

Loppersum

Geen

46.20

1.38.21

M50.03

10

Huib Jan Imbens

Wirdum

SV Friesland

51.54

1.41.22

M50.04

11

Johan v.Noordenbrug

Jubbega

AV Heerenveen

52.25

1.43.54

M68.02

12

Lydia Doornbos

Appingedam

Marathonplus

54.13

1.45.26

V40.01

13

Tjeerd Visser

Franeker

SV Friesland

52.25

1.45.37

M64.03

14

Berry Pees

Eesveen

Geen

55.06

1.50.00

M50.05

15

Fedde Beijert

Ureterp

L.Gr.Opeinde

53.42

1.51.47

M40.05

16

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

56.58

1.52.18

M60.04

17

Yde Haarsma

Sneek

SV Friesland

55.21

1.52.31

M67.05

18

Andrea Kroon

Groningen

Geen

55.18

1.53.41

VSE.01

19

Daan Maring

Groningen

Geen

55.18

1.53.41

MSE.02

20

Marja v.d.Werf-Zoer

Joure

AV Heerenveen

58.50

1.59.25

V50.01

21

Koert v.d.Meer

Garrelsweer

Runploug Garrelsweer

59.07

1.59.50

V50.02

22

Agnes Woldhuis

Ten Post

Geen

59.07

1.59.50

V50.03

23

Ans v.d.Meer

Garrelsweer

Runploug Garrelsweer

59.07

1.59.50

V55.01

24

Jorrien Krol

Assendelft

AVVN

59.40

2.04.33

M50.06

25

Reinder Tel

Surhuizum

SV Friesland

1.02.33

2.08.40

M50.07

26

Henk ter Steege

Balkbrug

Geen

1.01.43

2.08.48

M62.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.4 km;

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Melchior v.d.Pol

Apeldoorn

AV'34 Apeldoorn

32.17

1.05.43

M40.01

2

Erik Maes

Meppel

AV De Sprinter

35.11

1.11.54

MSE.01

3

Henk v.d.Meer

Gorredijk

Geen

36.00

1.13.06

M50.01

4

Gerlof Veldstra

Mildam

AV Heerenveen

36.08

1.13.45

MSE.02

5

Willem Hofman

Winsum

Artemis

39.32

1.19.42

M40.02

6

Jeroen Wildeman

Meerstad

Geen

41.09

1.20.03

MSE.03

7

Jorit de Vries

Groningen

Geen

41.09

1.22.10

MSE.04

8

Vera Keidel

Augustinusga

AV Impala

40.38

1.25.27

VSE.01

9

George de Roo

Dwingeloo

SV Friesland

42.41

1.28.08

M50.02

10

Bennie Westra

Bolsward

Geen

44.54

1.29.53

MSE.05

11

Melchior Ram

Harlingen

SV Friesland

44.54

1.29.54

MSE.06

12

Benny Bijlsma

Marsum

SV Friesland

45.08

1.30.00

M67.01

13

Ruurd Veenstra

Twijzelerheide

SV Friesland

45.08

1.30.00

M69.02

14

Linda Peereboom

Amsterdam

AV Phanos

47.52

1.33.11

VSE.02

15

Jurgan Zwerver

Winsum

Geen

47.11

1.42.17

MSE.07

16

Afke Brandenburg

Wirdum

SV Friesland

57.32

1.52.49

V50.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.3 KM;

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Henri Veldman

Bontebok

AV Heerenveen

 

37.51

M50.01

2

Folkert Visser

Burgum

SV Friesland

 

38.29

MSE.01

3

Ivan Smid

Emmen

Geen

 

38.41

MSE.02

4

Jappie Doller

Oosterwolde

SV Friesland

 

39.19

M50.02

5

Edwin Eijgelaar

St.-Johannesga

AV Heerenveen

 

39.23

M40.01

6

Theo Groenendijk

Ravenswoud

LSV Invictus

 

43.15

M50.03

7

Chris Draijer

Oudega

Impala/SV Friesland

 

43.44

M63.01

8

Roel Westert

Ruinerwold

Geen

 

43.52

M50.04

9

Renier Hitzert

Hurdegarijp

L.Gr.Leeuwarden/SV Friesl.

 

43.53

MSE.03

10

John Sikken

Erm

EAC De Sperwers

 

43.54

MSE.04

11

Henk Hartman

Dalen

EAC De Sperwers

 

44.53

M50.05

12

Siem Hiemstra

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

 

45.05

M50.06

13

Hans Geuzinge

Emmen

EAC De Sperwers

 

45.25

M40.02

14

Jikke v.d.Berg

Nijbeets

AV Heerenveen

 

45.35

V45.01

15

Jesper Hoeksma

Menaam

Geen

 

46.28

M16.01

16

Willem Brinkman

De Schiphorst

Geen

 

46.41

M60.02

17

Gerard Inberg

De Wijk

Geen

 

50.21

M50.07

18

Geert Jan de Vries

Beetgum

Geen

 

51.47

MSE.05

19

Erik Willekus

St.-Anne

SV Friesland

 

51.54

M40.03

20

Wytske Kok

Joure

Geen

 

51.57

V45.02

21

Johan Jorritsma

Sneek

Horror/SV Friesland

 

53.13

M50.08

22

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

 

53.22

M50.09

23

Mans Veldsink

Dedemsvaart

Geen

 

53.23

M61.03

24

Jetse Bakker

Assen

Geen

 

53.35

M50.10

25

Jos Bruin

St.-Nicolaasga

AV Heerenveen

 

53.40

M61.04

26

Loek smid

Hindeloopen

Geen

 

54.09

M50.11

27

Fokke Hoeksma

Menaam

SV Friesland

 

54.19

M50.12

28

Fokke Rosier

Oudehaske

AV Heerenveen

 

54.40

M40.04

29

Carolien Meloni

Assen

Geen

 

55.14

V40.01

30

Adrie Hartholt

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

 

55.14

V50.01

31

Egbert Geertsma

Groningen

Geen

 

56.15

M50.13

32

Jolanda Talen

De Wijk

Reestrunners

 

56.29

V45.03

33

Aty Duin

Purmerend

Geen

 

56.43

V68.01

34

Jack v.Rozen

Oosterwolde

Geen

 

56.44

M63.05

35

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

 

56.58

M72.01

36

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

 

56.59

M71.02

37

Jan Woldhuis

Ten Post

Geen

 

58.09

M50.14

38

Geert Jan Bosma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

58.11

M50.15

39

Jos Westerhoff

Roden

Geen

 

1.01.00

M50.16

40

Reina Hes

Makkinga

LSV Invictus

 

1.01.38

V61.02

41

Alet Hoeksma

Menaam

Geen

 

1.02.15

V50.02

42

Ina Veenstra

St.-Nicolaasga

AV Heerenveen

 

1.02.25

V55.01

43

Marianne den Boer

Heerenveen

Geen

 

1.02.30

V40.02

44

Jan Wieringa

Usquert

Geen

 

1.04.13

M50.17

45

Ella v.d.Berg

Oosterwolde

Geen

 

1.05.31

V50.03

46

Frans Scheuneman

Hoogezand

SV Friesland

 

1.05.31

M67.06

47

Harma Wieringa

Usquert

L.GRr.Eemsmondrunners

 

1.06.10

V50.04

48

Harry Prins

Beilen

Geen

 

1.07.53

M40.05

49

Leo v.Herksen

Marum

SV Friesland

 

1.13.58

M60.07

50

Sietske v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

SV Friesland

 

1.49.50

V55.02

51

Pieter v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

AV Athleta/SV Friesland

 

1.49.50

M61.08

52

Jan v.d.Wal

Harlingen

Geen

 

1.49.50

M50.18

53

Anita v.d.wal

Harlingen

SV Friesland

 

1.49.50

V45.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.2 KM;

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jappie Brandenburg

Oudemirdum

Geen

 

33.27

MSE.01

2

Lammert v.d.Meij

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

34.53

M50.01

3

Arwo Greefhorst

Moordrecht

Geen

 

35.17

MSE.02

4

Ab Vos

Julianadorp

Noordkop

 

35.56

M61.01

5

Kees Visser

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

 

39.24

M50.02

6

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

 

39.37

M62.02

7

Jaco Schrauwen

Meppel

Geen

 

39.50

M40.01

8

Aalzen Alma

Augustinusga

Geen

 

42.04

MSE.03

9

Robin Pryke

Oudehaske

Geen

 

43.45

M40.02

10

Henny Berends

Balkbrug

AV Spurt'88

 

43.53

M40.03

11

Andries Koenen

Heeg

Geen

 

46.54

M62.03

12

Rick v.Meekeren

Broeksterwâld

L.Gr.Hugo

 

46.41

M50.03

13

Keimpe Jager

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

 

46.54

M72.01

14

Henk Daling

Hoogeveen

Geen

 

47.35

M72.02

15

Klaas Peereboom

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

 

48.18

M65.04

16

Lambert Sijbring

oosterwolde

Geen

 

52.25

M70.03

17

Bertus v.Kommer

Leusden

AVVN

 

54.26

M67.05

18

Hennie Smid-Hooijer

Hoindeloopen

Geen

 

55.36

V50.01

19

Arie de Boer

Borger

Geen

 

55.45

M70.04

20

Lisette Kooistra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

 

58.14

V35.01

21

Johan v.Santen

Amersfoort

AVVN

 

58.38

M65.06

22

Margreet Prins

Beilen

Geen

 

59.08

V55.01

23

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

1.00.55

M50.04

24

Klaas Duits

Sneek

SV Friesland

 

1.01.38

M74.05

25

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

1.05.45

M68.07

26

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

1.05.45

M73.06

27

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

1.07.30

M74.07

28

Ima Maring

Nieuw-Roden

Geen

 

1.13.16

V55.02

29

Johan Buist

Holl.Veld

Geen

 

0.00.00

M40.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.2 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GertJan Tichelaar

Oldebroek

AVVN

11.25

23.04

M61.01

2

Maxwell Bayer

Huizen

AV Zuidwal

12.20

27.01

M13.01

3

Alfred Ubels

Steggerda

Geen

14.08

29.13

M50.01

4

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

15.09

30.38

M61.02

5

Femke Horsthuis

Emmen

Geen

16.48

34.52

VSE.01

6

Gert Jan Ubels

Staphorst

Geen

16.44

35.00

M40.01

7

Johan Nijlad

Ijhorst

Geen

19.20

36.46

M71.01

8

Frouwkje Herder

Ravenswoud

Geen

18.47

36.47

V55.01

9

Nellie Dijkstra

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

18.27

36.48

V40.01

10

Henk Popken

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

18.57

37.41

MSE.01

11

Neel v.Mourik

Ravenswoud

Geen

18.50

38.49

V55.02

12

Anneke Visser

Heerenveen

AV.Heerenveen

20.05

40.24

V40.02

13

Corry Huffels

Amersfoort

Geen

22.09

45.40

V67.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.1 KM.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Marlo Post

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

 

10.43

MSE.01

2

Maxwel Bayer

Huizen

AV Zuidwal

 

12.20

M13.01

3

Judith Tijsseling

Peize

Geen

 

18.50

V50.01

4

Gerard Lageweg

Boyl

Geen

 

18.55

M50.01

5

Manon de Haan

Groningen

Geen

 

20.28

VSE.01

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

 

logo runningcenter

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

logo berenloop   logovlieland   logo 01BLACK