20.6 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Stefan de Nekker

Noordwolde

Geen

40.22

1.21.22

MSE.01

2

René Kromkamp

Wolvega

Geen

43.30

1.27.30

MSE.02

3

Gerrit Dijkslag

Aalten

AVA'70

45.40

1.30.50

M40.01

4

Niek Kleinhesselink

Aalten

AVA'70

45.40

1.31.40

MSE.03

5

Tonnie de Winter

Deventer

AV Veluwe

47.13

1.34.22

M50.01

6

Henk Tuinstra

Assen

Geen

48.47

1.37.50

M40.02

7

Raymundo v.Egmond

Apeldoorn

AV Veluwe

48.38

1.38.48

M50.02

8

Lammert v.d.Meij

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

52.00

1.40.37

M50.03

9

Arie v.d.Steen

Bontebok

AV Heerenveen

49.58

1.40.44

M50.04

10

Johan v.Noordenbrug

Jubbega

AV Heerenveen

52.50

1.47.51

M68.01

11

Kees Visser

De Knipe

AV Heerenveen

52.50

1.47.51

M50.05

12

Berry Pees

Eesveen

Geen

54.51

1.50.56

M50.06

13

Tjeerd Visser

Franeker

SV Friesland

55.10

1.49.17

M64.02

14

Peter Kakes

Nisse

AV'56

55.19

1.57.30

M50.07

15

Pieter v.Dijk

Oudeschoot

AV Heerenveen

57.22

1.58.40

M62.03

16

Nico Hooisma

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

57.25

1.53.46

M50.08

17

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

57.58

1.54.11

M60.04

18

Theo Wolfs

Warstiens

SV Friesland

1.02.25

2.05.13

M40.03

19

Jurrien Krol

Assendelft

AVVN

1.02.56

2.11.35

M50.09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.4 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jan Bert Stevens

Meppel

Geen

37.14

1.16.07

MSE.01

2

Gerlof Veldstra

Mildam

AV Heerenveen

37.39

1.19.56

MSE.02

3

Melchior Ram

Harlingen

SV Friesland

44.51

1.26.43

MSE.03

4

Thea v./d.Meulen

Sneek

SV Friesland

45.12

1.32.44

V40.01

5

Marja v.d.Werf-Zoer

Joure

Geen

47.24

1.38.06

V50.01

6

Henk ter Steege

Balkbrug

Geen

50.14

1.45.50

M62.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.3 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Arie de Jong

Oosterwolde

Geen

38.16

 

M40.01

2

Mark Peereboom

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

40.18

 

M40.02

3

Marlo Post

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

40.52

 

MSE.01

4

Barend v.Drooge

Barcelona

AEC Lillet

41.29

 

M40.03

5

Jappie Doller

Oosterwolde

SV Friesland

41.37

 

M50.01

6

Richard Kort

Zwiggelte

L.Gr.Westerbork

45.33

 

M40.04

7

Hendri Bos

Bovensmilde

Geen

45.59

 

MSE.02

8

Wendy Hoven

Bovensmilde

Geen

46.07

 

VSE.01

9

Chris Draijer

Oudega

Impala/SV Friesland

46.14

 

M63.01

10

Teddy Bezwijn

Westerbork

Geen

47.33

 

M60.02

11

Henderikus Doorten

Westerbork

L.Gr.Westerbork

50.50

 

M50.02

12

Wiebe de Vries

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

51.10

 

M50.03

13

Paul Kromkamp

Appelscha

Geen

51.10

 

MSE.03

14

Marcel Wart

Sneek

L.Gr.Sneek

51.26

 

M40.05

15

Herman Gerits

Midlum

SV Friesland

52.42

 

M50.04

16

Harrie Vos

Westerbork

L.Gr.Westerbork

53.10

 

M50.05

17

Fedde Beijert

Ureterp

L.Gr.Opeinde

54.25

 

M40.06

18

Guido Bouwhuis

Diever

DOS

54.52

 

M50.06

19

Ineke Ligthart

Groningen

LSV Invictus

56.15

 

V40.01

20

Reinder Tel

Surhuizum

SV Friesland

57.08

 

M50.07

21

Aty Duin

Purmerend

Nea Volharding

57.52

 

V68.01

22

Mans Veldsink

Dedemsvaart

Geen

57.58

 

M61.03

23

Egbert Geertsma

Groningen

Geen

57.58

 

M50.08

24

Wytske Kok

Joure

Geen

58.19

 

V45.01

25

Harm Appelo

Bovensmilde

Geen

58.20

 

MSE.04

26

Jan v.d.Linden

Doldersum

Geen

1.00.15

 

M40.07

27

Wolfgang dr Maurer

Siegen (D)

Geen

1.00.51

 

M74.01

28

Bernard v.Drooge

Barcelona

Futbol  Club Barcelona

1.01.49

 

J12.01

29

Herman Euverman

Zwolle

SV Friesland

1.02.39

 

M65.04

30

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.07.46

 

M72.02

31

Elien v.Dijk

Utrecht

Geen

1.12.39

 

VSE.02

32

Leo v.Herksen

Marum

SV Friesland

1.14.57

 

M60.05

33

Jan Sloothaak

Hippolytushoef

Geen

1.15.49

 

M50.09

34

Ingrid Vives

Barcelona

AEC Lillet

1.22.19

 

V40.02

35

Isaac v.Drooge

Barcelona

FC Barcelona

1.22.19

 

J10.02

36

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.25.32

 

M73.03

37

Mattie de Boer

Appelscha

LSV Invictus/SV Friesland

1.25.32

 

V60.02

38

Klaske v.d.Wal

Joure

Geen

1.25.32

 

V55.01

39

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.25.32

 

M68.06

40

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

1.25.32

 

V40.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.2 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sven Vos

Julianadorp

Geen

34.02

 

MSE.01

2

Jappie Brandenburg

Oudemirdum

Geen

34.20

 

MSE.02

3

Ab Vos

Julianadorp

Noordkop

37.19

 

M61.01

4

Jesper de Wit

Ruinerwold

Geen

42.05

 

MSE.03

5

Andries Koenen

Heeg

Geen

45.56

 

M62.02

6

Richt Samplonius

Snits

L.Gr.Sneek

47.29

 

VSE.01

7

Henk Daling

Hoogeveen

Geen

48.22

 

M72.01

8

Anneke Waestra

Drachten

Geen

48.45

 

V45.01

9

Henk Sjoerd Westra

Drachten

Geen

48.45

 

M40.01

10

Mirjam Oosterhof

Assen

ATC'75

51.39

 

V45.02

11

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

53.22

 

M71.02

12

Johan Jorritsma

Sneek

Horror/SV Friesland

53.44

 

M50.01

13

Lisette Kooistra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

59.37

 

V35.01

14

Klaas Duits

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.04.52

 

M74.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Gert Jan Tichelaar

Oldebroek

AVVN

11.17

23.01

M60.01

2

Alfred Ubels

Steggerda

Geen

13.53

29.16

M50.01

3

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

15.37

31.32

M61.02

4

Gert Jan Ubels

Staphorst

Geen

16.39

35.26

M40.01

5

Piet Kamp

Roden

Geen

32.50

1.05.56

M60.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Albert Alberts

Peize

Geen

15.30

 

M50.01

2

Linda Lassche

Staphorst

Geen

19.01

 

V40.01

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

 

logo runningcenter

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

logo berenloop   logovlieland   logo 01BLACK