30 KM.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Roelof Oostra

Mantgum

SV Friesland

1.55.57

MSE.01

 

2

Steven Hemstra

Weidum

SV Friesland

2.05.08

MSE.02

 

3

Hendrik de Boer

Wiuwert

L.Gr.Weidum

2.05.32

MSE.03

 

4

Pieter Talsma

Mantgum

AV Athleta

2.13.49

MSE.04

 

5

Arie de Jong

St.-Jabik

Lionitas

2.19.04

M40.01

 

6

Alle Jacob Bremer

Wiuert

L.Gr.Weidum

2.27.10

MSE.05

 

7

Richard de Graaf

Mantgum

Geen

2.31.52

MSE.06

 

8

Jarig v.d.Mossel

 

Geen

2.32.28

MSE.07

 

9

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

2.34.55

M60.01

 

10

Jasper Sierdsma

Bolsward

L.Gr.LAB.

2.42.55

MSE.08

 

11

Leonard Smit

Terwispel

Geen

2.45.50

MSE.09

 

12

Gerben Lellerie

Berltsum

L.Gr.Berltsum

2.45.50

MSE.10

 

13

Henk Sijbranda

Ureterp

Geen

2.45.50

M40.02

 

14

Hessel de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

2.46.58

M62.02

 

15

Alie Brouwer

Joure

Horror

2.46.58

V50.01

 

16

Nico Hooisma

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

2.56.16

M50.01

 

17

Nynke de Jong

Tzum

Geen

3.01.05

VSE.01

 

18

Jildert Visser

Assen

AAC'61

3.01.05

M50.02

 

19

Guus Hoekstra

Donkerbroek

SV Friesland

3.06.18

M40.03

 

20

Sjack Jansma

Sneek

Geen

3.12.23

M50.03

 

21

Cor v.d.Meer

Oppenhuizen

Geen

3.12.23

M65.03

 

22

Meine de Jong

St.-Anna

Geen

3.12.35

MSE.11

 

23

Sjoukje de Glee

Gauw

Geen

3.13.53

V45.01

 

24

Alex v.Ginneken

Groningen

Geen

3.22.20

V35.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.1 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Albert v.d.Ziel

Berltsum

SV Friesland

1.32.29

M50.01

 

2

Eelco Hoogeveen

Blije

SV Friesland

1.36.16

M40.01

 

3

Durk Tigchelaar

Achlum

Geen

1.41.09

MSE.01

 

4

Daan v.d.Geest

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.45.55

M50.02

 

5

Aise Bouma

Kimswert

SV Friesland

1.47.20

M50.03

 

6

Germ Steensma

St.-Jabik

Geen

1.49.09

M40.02

 

7

Lammert Wolters

Drachten

SV Friesland

1.53.30

M64.01

 

8

Rob Postma

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

1.56.51

MSE.02

 

9

Martin v.d.Burg

Sneek

SV Friesland

2.06.01

M50.04

 

10

Menne Brouwer

Marrum

SV Friesland

2.06.02

M66.02

 

11

Martin Noppert

St.-Johannesga

Geen

2.11.36

MSE.03

 

12

Helen de Lange

Idskenhuizen

SV Friesland

2.15.27

V40.01

 

13

Wim Tuma

Franeker

AV Spartacus

2.23.03

MSE.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.1 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Marrit Mulder

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.WimMulder

1.13.20

VSE.01

 

2

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

1.16.00

M50.01

 

3

Johan Kooistra

Sint Anna

SV Friesland

1.19.07

MSE.01

14 km.

4

Sander Krist

Sint Anna

Geen

1.23.22

MSE.02

 

5

Annie Zijlstra

St.-Nicolaasga

Horror

1.23.57

V45.01

 

6

Marit Hotsma

Ried

SV Friesland

1.25.21

V35.01

 

7

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.28.05

M50.02

 

8

Christien de Graaff

Groningen

Geen

1.28.37

V62.01

 

9

Marco Vijver

Franeker

Geen

1.30.35

M40.01

 

10

Durk Haagsma

Easterlittens

SV Friesland

1.32.11

M50.03

 

11

Durk Haitsma

Franeker

SV Friesland

1.34.27

M40.02

 

12

Lidwien Broenink

Joure

Geen

1.38.51

V55.01

 

13

Aad v.d.Burg

Easterlittens

SV Friesland

1.44.49

M64.01

 

14

Anke Peterson

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.48.47

V68.01

 

15

Jaap Wit

Heerhugowaard

SV Friesland

1.48.47

M69.02

 

16

Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra

St.-Anne

SV Friesland

1.54.01

V61.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sieds Wiersma

Drachten

Impala/SV Friesland

39.50

M50.01

 

2

Kibrom Teweldebrhan

Hijum

L.Gr.Stiens

39.51

MSE.01

 

3

Chris Draijer

Oudega

Impala/SV Friesland

42.00

M63.01

 

4

Richard Touber

Stiens

SV Friesland

43.37

M40.01

 

5

Willem v.Zutphen

Wirdum

SV Friesland

45.19

M61.02

 

6

Jurjen v.d.Kooi

Ferwert

L.Gr.Stiens

46.03

M50.02

 

7

Marcel Bomas

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

46.52

M50.03

 

8

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

48.19

M69.03

 

9

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

50.13

M63.04

 

10

Jacob Dijkstra

Bitgummole

SV Friesland

50.28

M50.04

 

11

Mathijs Sterk

Oudebildtzijl

L.Gr.Berltsum

50.45

MSE.02

 

12

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

51.03

M40.02

 

13

Simone Smid

Franeker

Geen

51.10

V45.01

 

14

Sjouke Touber

Stiens

SV Friesland

53.11

M67.05

 

15

Sijtse Jansma

Harlingen

SV Friesland

53.24

MSE.03

 

16

Johan Zwerver

Goutum

SV Friesland

53.45

M68.06

 

17

Acronius Hettinga

Deinum

SV Friesland

54.27

M66.07

 

18

Willem v.Kalsbeek

Hallum

Geen

56.43

M40.03

 

19

Jan Miedema

Joure

SV Friesland

58.16

M61.08

 

20

Cindy de Jager

St.-Anne

SV Friesland

59.09

V40.01

 

21

Hanna Postuma

Minnertsga

SV Friesland

59.33

VSE.01

 

22

Cor de Groot

Minnertsga

SV Friesland

59.36

M50.05

 

23

Corrie Pars

St.-Anne

Geen

59.39

V50.01

 

24

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.00.37

M71.01

 

25

Harm Postma

Bitgummole

SV Friesland

1.00.37

M64.09

 

26

Wybrand de Groot

Veenwouden

SV Friesland

1.00.39

M61.10

 

27

Nellie Dijkstra

St.-Anne

SV Friesland

1.01.13

V40.02

 

28

Jelle Bosma

St.-Anne

Geen

1.05.27

M61.11

 

29

Stienke Bosma

St.-Anne

Geen

1.05.40

V55.01

 

30

Marten Kingma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.06.41

M50.06

 

31

Tineke Dijkstra

Bitgummole

SV Friesland

1.07.32

V55.02

 

32

Anneke Sijtsma

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.08.23

V65.01

 

33

Marijke Braaksma

Haarlem

Geen

1.11.27

VSE.02

 

34

Ina Braaksma

Vrouwenpar.

SV Friesland

1.11.27

V50.02

 

35

Patrick Dijkhuizen

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.15.45

M40.04

 

36

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.18.43

M68.12

 

37

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum - Sud

SV Friesland

1.18.43

M65.13

 

38

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.18.43

M73.02

 

39

Sarina Jannes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

vrijwillig

vrijwillig

 

40

Astrid Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

vrijwillig

vrijwillig

 

41

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

vrijwillig

vrijwillig

 

42

Roelie v.d.Ziel

Berltsum

SV Friesland

vrijwillig

vrijwillig

 

43

yde Haarsma

Sneek

SV Friesland

vrijwillig

vrijwillig

 

44

Anita v.d.Wal

Harlingen

SV Friesland

vrijwillig

vrijwillig

 

45

Rink Post

Appelscha

SV Friesland

vrijwillig

vrijwillig

 

46

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

vrijwillig

vrijwillig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Pieter Prins

Stiens

SV Friesland

17.09

MSE.01

 

2

Sander v.Hoorn

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

18.23

MSE.02

 

3

Remy Borawitz

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

19.18

MSE.03

 

4

Sikko Ros

St.-Anna

L.Gr.Berltsum

22.25

M40.01

 

5

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

22.50

M61.01

 

6

Bart v.d.Veen

Zwagerbosch

SV Friesland

22.53

MSE.04

 

7

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

22.54

M62.02

 

8

Petra Wieringa

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

23.13

V45.01

 

9

Anne Claus

Boelenslaan

SV Friesland

23.39

MSE.05

 

10

Keimpe Jager

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

26.03

M72.01

 

11

Lysbert Faber

St.-Anna

Geen

26.53

VSE.01

 

12

Roos Veerman

St.-Anna

Geen

27.52

VSE.02

 

13

Klaas Duits

Sneek

SV Friesland

36.44

M73.02

 

14

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

37.06

M74.03

 

15

Jan Anne Postma

Zwagerbosch

SV Friesland

00.00

M15.00

 

16

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

vrijwillig

vrijwillig

 

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

 

logo runningcenter

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

logo berenloop   logovlieland   logo 01BLACK