Klik hier voor de actuele kalender van SV Friesland en inschrijvingen.

Plts Startnr Naam Woonplaats SVF Afstand Tijd KM/U
1 92 Yke Zoetendal Joure   10 kilometer 00:34:13 00:34:13
2 211 Ilan Palstra Workum   10 kilometer 00:38:06 00:38:06
3 213 Durk Tichelaar Harlingen   10 kilometer 00:39:42 00:39:42
4 73 Folkert Visser Burgum X 10 kilometer 00:40:23 00:40:23
5 74 Cor Visser Gytsjerk   10 kilometer 00:40:23 00:40:23
6 40 Piter Kool Kûbaard   10 kilometer 00:40:53 00:40:53
7 95 Jan Willem Davidse Zwolle   10 kilometer 00:41:56 00:41:56
8 59 Auke Postma Damwald X 10 kilometer 00:46:51 00:46:51
9 230 Ralph Oude Nijeweme Stiens   10 kilometer 00:47:11 00:47:11
10 58 Gaatze Postma Munein   10 kilometer 00:49:19 00:49:19
11 221 Gerard de Dam Dokkum   10 kilometer 00:49:19 00:49:19
12 219 Wineke Holtrop Emmen   10 kilometer 00:49:21 00:49:21
13 32 Rika Jelsma Gorredijk   10 kilometer 00:49:38 00:49:38
14 96 Klaas Halma Gaast   10 kilometer 00:49:42 00:49:42
15 75 Peter Visser Leeuwarden X 10 kilometer 00:51:57 00:51:57
16 26 Pieter Hiemstra Joure   10 kilometer 00:52:00 00:52:00
17 7 Aise Bouma Kimswert X 10 kilometer 00:53:02 00:53:02
18 98 Cor van Sluis Franeker X 10 kilometer 00:54:10 00:54:10
19 34 Wieger van Keulen Leeuwarden X 10 kilometer 00:54:10 00:54:10
20 66 Wybe Sierksma Marrum X 10 kilometer 00:54:48 00:54:48
21 15 Jacob Dijkstra Bitgummole X 10 kilometer 00:55:10 00:55:10
22 65 Pieter Runia Stiens   10 kilometer 00:56:04 00:56:04
23 38 Tjitske Kooistra Lelystad   10 kilometer 00:56:50 00:56:50
24 39 Henk Kooistra Lelystad   10 kilometer 00:56:50 00:56:50
25 68 Rients Terpstra Stiens   10 kilometer 00:56:57 00:56:57
26 77 Anita de Vreeze Leeuwarden   10 kilometer 00:57:24 00:57:24
27 10 Karin Danhof Jirnsum   10 kilometer 00:59:18 00:59:18
28 63 Willem Reitsma Leeuwarden X 10 kilometer 01:01:05 01:01:05
29 212 Willem van Kalsbeek Hallum   10 kilometer 01:01:21 01:01:21
30 4 Bregtje Bergema Feinsum   10 kilometer 01:01:21 01:01:21
31 69 Leonie Terpstra-Werkema Stiens X 10 kilometer 01:01:38 01:01:38
32 222 Gerben Brouwer Sneek X 10 kilometer 01:02:14 01:02:14
33 67 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden X 10 kilometer 01:02:14 01:02:14
34 97 Egbert Geertsma Groningen   10 kilometer 01:03:31 01:03:31
35 13 linda dekker leeuwarden   10 kilometer 01:03:31 01:03:31
36 218 Marten Kingma Leeuwarden X 10 kilometer 01:04:20 01:04:20
37 89 Rense Zwerver Leeuwarden   10 kilometer 01:05:01 01:05:01
38 228 Harm Postma Bitgum X 10 kilometer 01:05:29 01:05:29
39 1 Saskia Anjema Hijum   10 kilometer 01:05:56 01:05:56
40 36 Nico Koehoorn Hallum   10 kilometer 01:05:56 01:05:56
41 31 jeannet huitema goutum X 10 kilometer 01:06:01 01:06:01
42 88 Johan Zwerver Goutum X 10 kilometer 01:06:51 01:06:51
43 56 anke peterson Leeuwarden X 10 kilometer 01:06:51 01:06:51
44 9 Rein Brouwer Heeg X 10 kilometer 01:10:35 01:10:35
45 30 Henrike J. Huetink Heeg X 10 kilometer 01:10:35 01:10:35
46 79 Joke de Vries Purmerend   10 kilometer 01:11:20 01:11:20
47 229 Tineke Dijkstra Bitgum X 10 kilometer 01:12:27 01:12:27
48 90 Anneke Zwerver-Sijtsma Goutum X 10 kilometer 01:13:10 01:13:10
49 84 Yke Wijbenga De Falom   10 kilometer 01:26:05 01:26:05
1 220 Chris Draijer Oudega S X 16 kilometer 01:11:28 01:11:28
2 235 Henk Sijbranda Ureterp   16 kilometer 01:17:06 01:17:06
3 78 Chris Vreugdenhil Leeuwarden   16 kilometer 01:20:11 01:20:11
4 64 Klaas de Ruiter Leeuwarden   16 kilometer 01:20:33 01:20:33
5 87 Alex van Zurk Leeuwarden X 16 kilometer 01:21:06 01:21:06
6 85 Bernard Wilkens Ureterp X 16 kilometer 01:22:56 01:22:56
7 33 Ulbe Keegstra Dokkum   16 kilometer 01:23:12 01:23:12
8 50 Domien Mulder Joure X 16 kilometer 01:25:31 01:25:31
9 29 Marit Houtsma Ried X 16 kilometer 01:26:47 01:26:47
10 52 Jan Nanninga Leeuwarden   16 kilometer 01:29:28 01:29:28
11 214 Martin van den Burg Sneek X 16 kilometer 01:29:28 01:29:28
12 99 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum X 16 kilometer 01:30:41 01:30:41
13 71 ed velderman Gytsjerk X 16 kilometer 01:30:41 01:30:41
14 208 Chris Buijtenhuijs Groningen   16 kilometer 01:33:08 01:33:08
15 82 Marja van der Werf- Zoer Joure   16 kilometer 01:35:28 01:35:28
16 227 Johan van der Leij St.Annaparochie   16 kilometer 01:37:02 01:37:02
17 216 Martin Noppert St. Johannesga   16 kilometer 01:38:02 01:38:02
18 11 Cindy De de Jager Sint Annaparochie X 16 kilometer 01:38:25 01:38:25
19 14 Nellie Dijkstra ST.-ANNAPAROCHIE X 16 kilometer 01:41:39 01:41:39
20 5 Joke Bleijerveld Dokkum   16 kilometer 01:43:19 01:43:19
21 8 Lidwien Broenink Joure X 16 kilometer 01:48:07 01:48:07
1 57 Tom Pietersma Leeuwarden X 21 kilometer 01:17:42 01:17:42
2 18 Gerrit Duits Groningen X 21 kilometer 01:27:00 01:27:00
3 25 Arnold Hager Leeuwarden   21 kilometer 01:27:59 01:27:59
4 21 Jesse Fennema Leeuwarden   21 kilometer 01:30:32 01:30:32
5 61 Melchior Ram Uffelte X 21 kilometer 01:33:29 01:33:29
6 93 Meine Hoitsma Kollum X 21 kilometer 01:34:09 01:34:09
7 19 Frits Feddema Heerenveen X 21 kilometer 01:36:37 01:36:37
8 215 Germ Steensma St. Jacobiparochie X 21 kilometer 01:37:47 01:37:47
9 28 Wim Hoekstra Stiens   21 kilometer 01:37:56 01:37:56
10 49 Jan Willem van der Molen Donkerbroek   21 kilometer 01:39:30 01:39:30
11 226 Rienk de Vries Burgum X 21 kilometer 01:39:30 01:39:30
12 72 Willem Vermeltfoort Idskenhuizen   21 kilometer 01:42:18 01:42:18
13 20 Bouke Fennema Britsum X 21 kilometer 01:59:26 01:59:26
1 44 Wouter Luinge Amsterdam   5 kilometer 00:19:01 00:19:01
2 217 Pieter Prins Marsum X 5 kilometer 00:19:32 00:19:32
3 70 Martijn Toering Tjalleberd   5 kilometer 00:19:54 00:19:54
4 3 Fleur Baljet Meppel   5 kilometer 00:20:19 00:20:19
5 225 Dennis brandenburg Steenwijk   5 kilometer 00:20:19 00:20:19
6 16 Jappie Doller Oosterwolde Fr X 5 kilometer 00:20:28 00:20:28
7 238 Bert Ausma Marum   5 kilometer 00:21:59 00:21:59
8 94 Richard van Nood Goutum   5 kilometer 00:22:36 00:22:36
9 48 Rene Miedema BOLSWARD   5 kilometer 00:23:02 00:23:02
10 35 Jelmer Kijf Niekerk   5 kilometer 00:24:17 00:24:17
11 209 Janet Kooy Surhuisterveen   5 kilometer 00:24:37 00:24:37
12 91 Dennis Zwier Niekerk   5 kilometer 00:25:46 00:25:46
13 76 Corine Visser Leeuwarden X 5 kilometer 00:26:06 00:26:06
14 80 Hendrie van der Werf Bolsward X 5 kilometer 00:26:29 00:26:29
15 22 Catharina Groenland BOLSWARD   5 kilometer 00:27:13 00:27:13
16 231 Sander Haagsma Leeuwarden X 5 kilometer 00:27:26 00:27:26
17 24 Durk Haagsma Easterlittens X 5 kilometer 00:27:33 00:27:33
18 43 Renske Lemstra Gorredijk   5 kilometer 00:29:18 00:29:18
19 236 Margreet Ausma Marum   5 kilometer 00:29:20 00:29:20
20 81 Dikkie van der Werf Bolsward X 5 kilometer 00:29:23 00:29:23
21 42 Jelle Kramer Damwald   5 kilometer 00:29:32 00:29:32
22 60 Henk Postma Deinum X 5 kilometer 00:30:14 00:30:14
23 86 Annalies Woudstra Easterlittens X 5 kilometer 00:31:23 00:31:23
24 53 Jeltsje Ottema Easterlittens X 5 kilometer 00:31:24 00:31:24
25 41 Rinze Kootstra Harlingen X 5 kilometer 00:31:24 00:31:24
26 23 Eva Haagsma Leeuwarden X 5 kilometer 00:31:46 00:31:46
27 200 Helen Schaap Leeuwarden   5 kilometer 00:32:09 00:32:09
28 47 Jan Miedema Joure X 5 kilometer 00:34:12 00:34:12
29 223 Femmy de Bruin St.Annaparochie   5 kilometer 00:35:39 00:35:39
30 55 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden X 5 kilometer 00:42:00 00:42:00
31 17 Klaas Duits Sneek X 5 kilometer 00:44:33 00:44:33
32 233 Jippe Bokma Leeuwarden X 5 kilometer 00:44:33 00:44:33
33 234 Herman Hoekstra Goutum X 5 kilometer 00:44:33 00:44:33
34 37 lisette kooistra uffelte X 5 kilometer 00:48:09 00:48:09
35 27 ineke van der hoek ursem X 5 kilometer 00:51:22 00:51:22

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

runpoint zw 530logo berenloop   logovlieland   Rechthoek 1