Klik hier voor de actuele kalender van SV Friesland en inschrijvingen.

Plts Startnr Naam Woonplaats SVF Afstand Tijd KM/U
1 465 Maurits Krol Mantgum   1 kilometer 00:07:56 00:07:56
2 321 Sem de Jong Wergea   1 kilometer 00:07:58 00:07:58
3 414 SANDRA JEBET VAN DER MEULEN GELDROP   1 kilometer 00:08:07 00:08:07
4 406 Ilse Spijkstra Wergea   1 kilometer 00:09:00 00:09:00
5 466 Christina Krol Mantgum   1 kilometer 00:09:00 00:09:00
6 342 Thijs Hitzert Hurdegaryp   1 kilometer 00:09:04 00:09:04
1 348 Jalco Huisma Huisma Surhuisterveen   10 kilometer 00:36:31 00:03:39
2 397 Douwe Schaafsma Damwâld   10 kilometer 00:36:36 00:03:40
3 420 Cor Visser Gytsjerk   10 kilometer 00:36:36 00:03:40
4 349 Gerk Huisma Surhuisterveen   10 kilometer 00:36:46 00:03:41
5 486 Piter Kool Kubaard   10 kilometer 00:40:27 00:04:03
6 346 lotte de Hosson Groningen   10 kilometer 00:44:20 00:04:26
7 335 Karel Edens Groningen   10 kilometer 00:44:47 00:04:29
8 428 Stefan van der Wal Drachten X 10 kilometer 00:45:00 00:04:30
9 399 Haiko van Schaik Leeuwarden   10 kilometer 00:45:00 00:04:30
10 388 Niels Procée Drachten   10 kilometer 00:45:00 00:04:30
11 384 Henry Perdok Norg X 10 kilometer 00:45:00 00:04:30
12 431 Harrie Wetterhahn leeuwarden   10 kilometer 00:45:00 00:04:30
13 409 Teatse Tichelaar Harlingen   10 kilometer 00:45:00 00:04:30
14 332 CHRIS Draijer Oudega gem Smallingerlnd X 10 kilometer 00:45:18 00:04:32
15 340 Evert Jan Heringa Drachten   10 kilometer 00:45:20 00:04:32
16 476 Bert vander Heide Leeuwarden   10 kilometer 00:45:27 00:04:33
17 400 Douwe Schermer Leeuwarden   10 kilometer 00:45:27 00:04:33
18 353 Marlon Jansen Leeuwarden   10 kilometer 00:45:36 00:04:34
19 338 Bauke Groen Dokkum   10 kilometer 00:45:45 00:04:34
20 478 Lars Nomden Leeuwarden   10 kilometer 00:45:45 00:04:34
21 356 Nynke de Jong Tzum   10 kilometer 00:46:25 00:04:39
22 385 Marcel Perdu Leeuwarden   10 kilometer 00:46:31 00:04:39
23 482 Pieter Veenstra Leeuwarden   10 kilometer 00:47:04 00:04:42
24 318 CHRISTINE JEPKEMBOI CHEPKONGA GELDROP   10 kilometer 00:47:05 00:04:43
25 312 Bart Boogaard Franeker   10 kilometer 00:47:15 00:04:44
26 310 Isaac Boogaard Leeuwarden   10 kilometer 00:47:52 00:04:47
27 451 Jacob Tichelaar Franeker   10 kilometer 00:48:34 00:04:51
28 456 Erik Daling Leeuwarden   10 kilometer 00:53:19 00:05:20
29 345 Chris Hoekstra Leeuwarden   10 kilometer 00:54:02 00:05:24
30 316 Edwin Bruinsma Leeuwarden X 10 kilometer 00:54:02 00:05:24
31 302 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden X 10 kilometer 00:54:10 00:05:25
32 374 Pieter Meerstra Twijzel   10 kilometer 00:54:17 00:05:26
33 474 Ed Velderman Giekerk X 10 kilometer 00:54:30 00:05:27
34 359 Wieger van Keulen Leeuwarden X 10 kilometer 00:54:52 00:05:29
35 314 Miriam Brandsma Ferwert   10 kilometer 00:54:56 00:05:30
36 454 Cor van Sluis Franeker X 10 kilometer 00:55:22 00:05:32
37 437 Wytske Van der Zee Zwolle   10 kilometer 00:55:37 00:05:34
38 396 Djurre Johannes van der Schaaf Oentsjerk X 10 kilometer 00:58:17 00:05:50
39 425 Kees de Vries Hoogezand   10 kilometer 00:58:24 00:05:50
40 395 Pieter Runia Stiens   10 kilometer 00:58:47 00:05:53
41 468 Jaap Dijkstra Franeker X 10 kilometer 00:58:59 00:05:54
42 485 Taeke Boersma Grootegast   10 kilometer 00:59:06 00:05:55
43 354 Nikki Jepkema Lekkum   10 kilometer 00:59:07 00:05:55
44 386 Gaatze Postma Kollumersweach   10 kilometer 00:59:12 00:05:55
45 464 Lucas Sijtsma St.Jacobiparochie   10 kilometer 00:59:18 00:05:56
46 463 Meine de Jong St.Annaparochie   10 kilometer 00:59:18 00:05:56
47 319 Dorien Cramer Groningen   10 kilometer 01:00:05 00:06:01
48 330 Mark Van Doeveren Bovenkarspel   10 kilometer 01:00:18 00:06:02
49 472 Rick van Meekeren Broeksterwoude   10 kilometer 01:00:21 00:06:02
50 449 Dirk Laverman Sint Jacobiparochie   10 kilometer 01:00:31 00:06:03
51 469 Aad van der Burg Easterlitens X 10 kilometer 01:00:49 00:06:05
52 394 Willem Reitsma Leeuwarden X 10 kilometer 01:00:49 00:06:05
53 320 Karin Danhof Jirnsum   10 kilometer 01:01:13 00:06:07
54 490 Theo Sikkema Franeker   10 kilometer 01:02:05 00:06:13
55 447 Reinder de Jonge Assen   10 kilometer 01:02:05 00:06:13
56 365 Inge Kools Leeuwarden X 10 kilometer 01:03:21 00:06:20
57 307 Peter Boersen Leeuwarden X 10 kilometer 01:03:21 00:06:20
58 445 Piet   Kerstholt Groningen X 10 kilometer 01:03:21 00:06:20
59 324 Sandra Van Diemen Groningen   10 kilometer 01:03:37 00:06:22
60 480 Janny Fennema Britsum   10 kilometer 01:04:52 00:06:29
61 479 Gerben Brouwer Sneek X 10 kilometer 01:04:59 00:06:30
62 427 Chris Vruggink Buitenpost   10 kilometer 01:05:59 00:06:36
63 381 Thea Noord Drachten   10 kilometer 01:06:00 00:06:36
64 440 Rense Zwerver Leeuwarden   10 kilometer 01:06:22 00:06:38
65 492 Wybrand de Groot Veenwouden X 10 kilometer 01:06:46 00:06:41
66 439 Johan Zwerver Goutum X 10 kilometer 01:07:30 00:06:45
67 433 Wilco Wiersma Leeuwarden   10 kilometer 01:07:57 00:06:48
68 355 Willy de Jong Leeuwarden   10 kilometer 01:09:53 00:06:59
69 393 Anneke Regnerus Marrum X 10 kilometer 01:12:35 00:07:15
70 401 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden X 10 kilometer 01:12:35 00:07:15
71 441 Anneke Zwerver-Sijtsma Goutum X 10 kilometer 01:12:35 00:07:15
72 434 Yke Wijbenga De Falom   10 kilometer 01:27:04 00:08:42
73 405 Hennie Smid Workum   10 kilometer 01:43:12 00:10:19
74 424 Joke de Vries Purmerend   10 kilometer 01:43:12 00:10:19
1 435 Dick Wobbes Feanwalden X 16 kilometer 00:58:19 00:03:39
2 378 Gerlof van Minnen Leeuwarden   16 kilometer 01:07:23 00:04:13
3 369 Kan Germ Looijenga Oensjerk   16 kilometer 01:13:12 00:04:35
4 336 Remy Elderman Odijk   16 kilometer 01:13:14 00:04:35
5 423 André de Vries Gerkesklooster   16 kilometer 01:14:39 00:04:40
6 317 Max Burger Appingedam   16 kilometer 01:14:50 00:04:41
7 488 Niels Boonstra Wommels   16 kilometer 01:15:32 00:04:43
8 426 Lisan De Vries Burgum   16 kilometer 01:16:40 00:04:47
9 364 Johannes van der Kooi Gytsjerk   16 kilometer 01:16:43 00:04:48
10 412 Lammert Van der Meij Leeuwarden X 16 kilometer 01:17:38 00:04:51
11 493 Wybren Rozema Irnsum   16 kilometer 01:17:43 00:04:51
12 300 Frank Balk Leeuwarden   16 kilometer 01:18:11 00:04:53
13 322 Rinke De Jong Hempens   16 kilometer 01:19:07 00:04:57
14 430 Jan van der Werf Oentsjerk   16 kilometer 01:20:06 00:05:00
15 489 Marcel Boontjes Leeuwarden   16 kilometer 01:20:13 00:05:01
16 487 Willem   Biemolt Utrecht X 16 kilometer 01:20:16 00:05:01
17 460 Murk Postma Oudehaske X 16 kilometer 01:20:19 00:05:01
18 334 Gerrit Duits Groningen X 16 kilometer 01:20:44 00:05:03
19 458 Keimpe de Vries Munein X 16 kilometer 01:20:55 00:05:03
20 404 Loek Smid Workum   16 kilometer 01:21:02 00:05:04
21 450 Klaas Halma Gaast   16 kilometer 01:21:13 00:05:05
22 422 Rienk de Vries Burgum X 16 kilometer 01:21:24 00:05:05
23 363 Klaas Jan van der Kooi Burgum   16 kilometer 01:21:40 00:05:06
24 392 Herman Regnerus hurdegaryp X 16 kilometer 01:21:53 00:05:07
25 419 Kees Visser De Knipe   16 kilometer 01:23:23 00:05:13
26 475 Johan van Noordenbrug Jubbega   16 kilometer 01:23:23 00:05:13
27 432 Bauke Wierda Joure   16 kilometer 01:23:54 00:05:15
28 306 Hessel de Boer Leeuwarden X 16 kilometer 01:24:13 00:05:16
29 370 Carlo Loos Leeuwarden   16 kilometer 01:25:21 00:05:20
30 391 Kars Rauwerda Goutum Sud   16 kilometer 01:25:34 00:05:21
31 325 Pieter van Dijk Langezwaag   16 kilometer 01:26:16 00:05:24
32 417 Ruurd Veenstra Twijzelerheide X 16 kilometer 01:26:31 00:05:24
33 398 Andries Schaafsma twijzelerheide   16 kilometer 01:27:53 00:05:30
34 377 Simon van Middelaar Leeuwarden   16 kilometer 01:28:12 00:05:31
35 481 Martine van den Burg Sneek X 16 kilometer 01:28:19 00:05:31
36 347 Marit Houtsma Ried X 16 kilometer 01:28:35 00:05:32
37 416 Annechien van der Veen Leeuwarden X 16 kilometer 01:30:35 00:05:40
38 358 Chris De Jong Enkhuizen   16 kilometer 01:30:55 00:05:41
39 337 Bouke Fennema Britsum X 16 kilometer 01:31:32 00:05:43
40 367 Ronald Leemeijer Leeuwarden   16 kilometer 01:32:51 00:05:48
41 339 inge helder de knipe X 16 kilometer 01:34:09 00:05:53
42 351 Ekke De Jager Sneek   16 kilometer 01:36:45 00:06:03
43 371 Karin Machiela Leeuwarden   16 kilometer 01:36:52 00:06:03
44 308 Femke Boersma Lemmer   16 kilometer 01:38:07 00:06:08
45 442 Catrinus de Vries Noordburgum   16 kilometer 01:39:02 00:06:11
1 372 Wytse Mantel Oudega   5 kilometer 00:18:09 00:03:38
2 446 Marlo Post Appelscha   5 kilometer 00:18:22 00:03:40
3 410 Bauke Tuinstra kootstertille X 5 kilometer 00:18:37 00:03:43
4 453 Luka van der Weg Wommels   5 kilometer 00:18:39 00:03:44
5 448 Anno Huizenga Assen X 5 kilometer 00:18:56 00:03:47
6 467 Douwe Jan Krol Mantgum   5 kilometer 00:19:17 00:03:51
7 331 Jappie Doller Oosterwolde X 5 kilometer 00:20:09 00:04:02
8 313 Henk Bos Tjalleberd   5 kilometer 00:20:10 00:04:02
9 315 Ruben Brandsma Sneek   5 kilometer 00:22:44 00:04:33
10 362 Christien Koning Groningen   5 kilometer 00:24:55 00:04:59
11 343 Myra Hitzert Hurdegaryp   5 kilometer 00:25:34 00:05:07
12 413 EEUWE VAN DER MEULEN GELDROP   5 kilometer 00:26:05 00:05:13
13 328 Meindert Dijkstra Hallum   5 kilometer 00:26:14 00:05:15
14 376 Sandra van der Meulen Hallum X 5 kilometer 00:26:45 00:05:21
15 494 JP Van der Meulen Leeuwarden   5 kilometer 00:26:45 00:05:21
16 470 Rene Wubs Hallum   5 kilometer 00:27:50 00:05:34
17 457 Durk `Postma Driesum   5 kilometer 00:28:07 00:05:37
18 373 Bart Mariën Buitenpost   5 kilometer 00:28:44 00:05:45
19 403 Antje Smedes Kootstertille   5 kilometer 00:29:05 00:05:49
20 438 Astrid Zijlstra Lekkum X 5 kilometer 00:29:24 00:05:53
21 375 Corrie Meijer Leeuwarden   5 kilometer 00:29:39 00:05:56
22 366 Jelle Kramer Damwald   5 kilometer 00:29:46 00:05:57
23 304 Mark Bethlehem Leeuwarden   5 kilometer 00:29:55 00:05:59
24 357 Winnie De Jong Enkhuizen   5 kilometer 00:30:20 00:06:04
25 329 Olivier Dijkstra Leeuwarden   5 kilometer 00:31:15 00:06:15
26 311 Ivonne Boogaard Franeker   5 kilometer 00:31:28 00:06:18
27 387 Henk Postma Deinum X 5 kilometer 00:31:35 00:06:19
28 379 Jolanda Muizer Leeuwarden X 5 kilometer 00:31:42 00:06:20
29 327 Yolanda Dijkstra Eastermar   5 kilometer 00:32:14 00:06:27
30 483 Marijke Westra Berlikum   5 kilometer 00:32:24 00:06:29
31 360 Marit Koetsier Leeuwarden   5 kilometer 00:32:38 00:06:32
32 326 Susanne Dijkstra Eastermar   5 kilometer 00:32:38 00:06:32
33 459 Rinze Kootstra Harlingen X 5 kilometer 00:32:49 00:06:34
34 350 Jeannet Huitema Goutum X 5 kilometer 00:32:51 00:06:34
35 484 Albertje Strikwerda Dongjum   5 kilometer 00:33:16 00:06:39
36 452 Nadja Rijskamp Giekerk   5 kilometer 00:34:14 00:06:51
37 477 Ivana de Jong Leeuwarden   5 kilometer 00:34:19 00:06:52
38 444 Egbert Geertsma Groningen   5 kilometer 00:34:50 00:06:58
39 352 Sarina Jannes Gytsjerk X 5 kilometer 00:35:16 00:07:03
40 305 Otto de Boer Gytsjerk X 5 kilometer 00:35:16 00:07:03
41 455 Keimpe Jager Dronrijp X 5 kilometer 00:35:17 00:07:03
42 407 Paulien Straatsma Leeuwarden   5 kilometer 00:36:20 00:07:16
43 421 Ronald Visser Leeuwarden   5 kilometer 00:37:24 00:07:29
44 341 Ariana Heringa-Kuipers Drachten   5 kilometer 00:37:46 00:07:33
45 491 Christiena Posthumus Veenwouden X 5 kilometer 00:38:36 00:07:43
46 461 Piet Deen Leeuwarden X 5 kilometer 00:42:26 00:08:29
47 471 Martine Sijtsma Mantgum X 5 kilometer 00:43:16 00:08:39
48 333 Klaas Duits Sneek X 5 kilometer 00:48:12 00:09:38
49 496 Jippe Bokma Leeuwarden X 5 kilometer 00:48:12 00:09:38
50 495 Herman Hoekstra Goutum X 5 kilometer 00:48:12 00:09:38
51 383 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden X 5 kilometer 00:50:44 00:10:09

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

runpoint zw 530logo berenloop   logovlieland   Rechthoek 1