Klik hier voor de actuele kalender van SV Friesland en inschrijvingen.

Plts Startnr Naam Woonplaats SVF Afstand Tijd
1 380 Anno Huizenga Assen X 3.8 kilometer 00:13:45
2 414 Caleb Hoogeveen Hoogeveen   3.8 kilometer 00:13:49
3 387 GJ Tichelaar Oldebroek   3.8 kilometer 00:14:05
4 379 Henry Perdok Norg X 3.8 kilometer 00:15:08
5 338 Christien Koning Groningen   3.8 kilometer 00:15:51
6 310 Liseth Breidenbach IJsselmuiden X 3.8 kilometer 00:18:26
7 353 Erik Rijnders Vroomshoop   3.8 kilometer 00:18:31
8 311 Anneke Breidenbach Zwolle X 3.8 kilometer 00:19:27
9 345 jan miedema joure X 3.8 kilometer 00:23:16
10 341 lisette kooistra uffelte X 3.8 kilometer 00:24:29
11 394 Astrid Zijlstra Lekkum X 3.8 kilometer 00:26:23
12 386 Theo Runia Leeuwarden X 3.8 kilometer 00:27:50
13 377 Jan Kooistra Harlingen X 3.8 kilometer 00:30:06
14 443 Herman Hoekstra Goutum X 3.8 kilometer 00:32:14
15 319 Klaas Duits Sneek X 3.8 kilometer 00:32:14
16 444 Jippe Bokma Leeuwarden X 3.8 kilometer 00:32:14
1 308 Dennis Brandenburg Steenwijk X 7.6 kilometer 00:29:24
2 430 Gert Jan Ubels Staphorst   7.6 kilometer 00:38:08
3 321 Bert Gierveld Assen   7.6 kilometer 00:38:50
4 429 Wilma de Roo Urk   7.6 kilometer 00:41:12
5 385 Piet Kerstholt Groningen X 7.6 kilometer 00:44:59
6 398 Egbert Geertsma Groningen   7.6 kilometer 00:47:37
7 327 Cor Hoogeveen Appelscha   7.6 kilometer 00:48:07
8 406 Hilda Knol Steenwijk   7.6 kilometer 00:48:12
9 441 Esmaldi Nagaleingam Smilde   7.6 kilometer 00:48:51
10 363 Janet Stuiver Vledderveen   7.6 kilometer 00:50:09
11 352 Welmoed Riemersma Harlingen X 7.6 kilometer 00:50:55
12 399 Femme de Bruin Leeuwarden X 7.6 kilometer 00:54:17
13 420 Anneke Zwerver Goutum X 7.6 kilometer 00:57:25
14 442 Jeanet Hoogeveen Hoogersmilde   7.6 kilometer 01:00:30
15 348 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden X 7.6 kilometer 01:04:02
16 396 Yke Wijbenga De Falom X 7.6 kilometer 01:06:56
1 391 Henri Veldman Bontebok   10 kilometer 00:40:01
2 359 Ivan Smid Emmen   10 kilometer 00:40:05
3 351 Alwin Reinders Burgum   10 kilometer 00:40:23
4 400 Remi Thuss Groningen   10 kilometer 00:42:18
5 404 Rick Smit Meppel   10 kilometer 00:42:25
6 418 Folkert Visser Burgum X 10 kilometer 00:42:51
7 413 Jeroen Schorning Heerenveen   10 kilometer 00:43:44
8 388 Jan Venhuizen Wagenborgen   10 kilometer 00:43:56
9 428 Jurian Molenaar Urk   10 kilometer 00:45:21
10 405 Bertram Steringa Meppel   10 kilometer 00:47:19
11 390 Bertha Bruggenkamp Westerbork   10 kilometer 00:47:27
12 317 Thom Dercksen Steenwijk   10 kilometer 00:48:46
13 412 Ilona Hoeksma Heerenveen   10 kilometer 00:48:53
14 410 Edward Rozendal Steenwijk   10 kilometer 00:49:59
15 424 Martin Jan Visser Mildam   10 kilometer 00:50:17
16 421 Henk van der Meer Gorredijk   10 kilometer 00:50:39
17 427 Pieter de Jong Oosterwolde   10 kilometer 00:54:07
18 376 Albert Zijlstra Elsloo Fr   10 kilometer 00:54:37
19 335 Aart Klein Nunspeet   10 kilometer 00:54:39
20 423 Bea Koet Heerenveen   10 kilometer 00:55:22
21 347 Elizabeth Mulder Wietmarschen   10 kilometer 00:55:31
22 368 Carlos Veijer Zwolle   10 kilometer 00:55:34
23 332 Joost Kerkhoff Loppersum   10 kilometer 00:55:34
24 324 Stef Henze Lemmer   10 kilometer 00:55:46
25 384 Jan van Stormbroek Steenwijk   10 kilometer 00:56:33
26 397 Lenze Klein Appelscha   10 kilometer 00:58:32
27 313 G.P. Brussee Nunspeet   10 kilometer 00:58:58
28 432 Hans Nagtegaal Grou X 10 kilometer 00:59:47
29 300 henk aarden assen   10 kilometer 01:00:04
30 401 Joke Nicolai Oosterwolde   10 kilometer 01:00:57
31 383 Rommy Huizenga Steenwijk   10 kilometer 01:01:17
32 395 Gudio Bouwhuis Diever   10 kilometer 01:01:32
33 354 Jan Rossing Emmen   10 kilometer 01:01:33
34 445 Kees de Vries Hoogezand   10 kilometer 01:03:14
35 355 Djurre Johannes van der Schaaf Oentsjerk X 10 kilometer 01:05:25
36 409 Janny Fennema Britsum   10 kilometer 01:06:36
37 307 Jeroen Boshuijzen Hoogeveen   10 kilometer 01:06:38
38 314 Else Burger Leeuwarden   10 kilometer 01:06:56
39 343 Marianne de Leeuw marsum   10 kilometer 01:06:56
40 334 Marten Kingma Leeuwarden X 10 kilometer 01:07:09
41 382 Anita van der Wal Harlingen X 10 kilometer 01:07:37
42 431 Nellie Dijkstra Sint Annaparochie X 10 kilometer 01:07:37
43 329 Ced Huet The Hague   10 kilometer 01:08:12
44 301 Karst Anema Stiens X 10 kilometer 01:08:20
45 417 Jelle Kramer Damwoude   10 kilometer 01:08:20
46 322 Roos Guerin The Hague   10 kilometer 01:08:20
47 407 Jeanette Kostwinder Steenwijk   10 kilometer 01:08:36
48 419 Johan Zwerver Goutum X 10 kilometer 01:13:21
49 403 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden X 10 kilometer 01:21:04
50 381 Jolanda Nijenhuis Sint Annaparochie X 10 kilometer 01:23:56
51 422 Johan Jorritsma Sneek   10 kilometer 01:29:38
1 342 Daan Lammers Lemmer   14 kilometer 00:59:21
2 367 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn   14 kilometer 00:59:49
3 318 Jappie Doller Oosterwolde X 14 kilometer 01:01:55
4 393 Jaap Vermaas Marknesse   14 kilometer 01:03:11
5 378 Richard Beldman Holten   14 kilometer 01:04:48
6 402 Pieter-Jan Kooi Loppersum   14 kilometer 01:06:41
7 440 Siem Hiemstra Appelscha   14 kilometer 01:07:31
8 362 Jan Bert Stevens Meppel   14 kilometer 01:08:04
9 446 Rink Post Appelscha X 14 kilometer 01:09:56
10 325 Willem Hofman Winsum   14 kilometer 01:10:18
11 306 Evert Bisschop Koekange   14 kilometer 01:10:38
12 411 Oane Veenstra Burgum   14 kilometer 01:11:44
13 339 Johannes van der Kooi Gytsjerk   14 kilometer 01:11:54
14 426 Johan van Noordenbrug Jubbegea   14 kilometer 01:15:53
15 425 Lammert van der Mei Leeuwarden X 14 kilometer 01:16:06
16 340 Klaas Jan van der Kooi Burgum   14 kilometer 01:16:24
17 434 Ivo   Ouwerkerk Basse   14 kilometer 01:21:28
18 336 Lennart Klooster Meppel   14 kilometer 01:21:48
19 435 Anneke Mook Tuk   14 kilometer 01:22:43
20 415 Marja van der Werf-Zoer Joure   14 kilometer 01:25:01
21 438 Gerard Inberg De Wijk   14 kilometer 01:25:10
22 364 Reinder Tel Surhuizum X 14 kilometer 01:25:20
23 346 Domien Mulder Joure X 14 kilometer 01:27:16
24 320 Bouke Fennema Britsum X 14 kilometer 01:27:26
25 333 Wieger van Keulen Leeuwarden X 14 kilometer 01:27:39
26 439 Gunter Runow De Wijk   14 kilometer 01:28:55
27 309 Antje Breeuwsma Bolsward   14 kilometer 01:29:38
28 305 Esther Van Bergen Sneek   14 kilometer 01:29:38
29 315 Meinte Buwalda 8744 EX   14 kilometer 01:29:38
30 303 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden X 14 kilometer 01:29:55
31 323 Esther Hendrikse Steenwijk   14 kilometer 01:33:53
32 408 Isabel Sol Steenwijk   14 kilometer 01:33:53
33 312 lidwien broenink joure X 14 kilometer 01:36:44
1 358 Roeland Slagter Milaan   21 kilometer 01:19:53
2 302 Mireille Baart Wageningen   21 kilometer 01:26:41
3 371 Ralph Venhoven Assen   21 kilometer 01:27:51
4 356 Martijn Schmit Grou   21 kilometer 01:28:01
5 316 Erik Dambrink Meppel   21 kilometer 01:30:46
6 389 Petra Hasper Meppel   21 kilometer 01:37:38
7 437 Hans Westenbrink Nijeveen   21 kilometer 01:40:14
8 373 Jeroen Vleer Oldeberkoop   21 kilometer 01:42:24
9 370 Sjouke Venema Wommels X 21 kilometer 01:46:09
10 375 Harrie Wetterhahn Leeuwarden   21 kilometer 01:47:22
11 374 Catrinus Vroom Hijum   21 kilometer 01:47:22
12 365 Robert Tichelaar Elim   21 kilometer 01:47:22
13 360 Fabian Smit Elum   21 kilometer 01:47:22
14 304 Stefan Benjamins Hoogeveen   21 kilometer 01:47:31
15 433 Eelco de Groot Assen   21 kilometer 01:48:06
16 326 Meine Hoitsma Kollum X 21 kilometer 01:48:11
17 344 Bauke van der Loon Wietmarschen (Duitsland)   21 kilometer 01:49:27
18 436 Dick Metselaar Meppel   21 kilometer 01:49:59
19 350 Melchior Ram Uffelte X 21 kilometer 01:51:14
20 331 Jeroen Katerberg Hollandscheveld   21 kilometer 01:52:30
21 416 Andries Tolman Oldeholtpade X 21 kilometer 01:54:49
22 372 Willem Vermeltfoort Idskenhuizen   21 kilometer 01:56:26
23 361 Marian Sterk Mantgum   21 kilometer 01:57:36
24 366 Nienke van Uitert Leeuwarden   21 kilometer 01:59:05
25 447 Henk Strating Diever   21 kilometer 02:01:17
26 328 Jan Pieter Hovinga Beetsterzwaag   21 kilometer 02:02:22
27 392 Nicolas Rivet     21 kilometer 02:11:41
28 357 Pieter Servatius Smilde   21 kilometer 02:15:39

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

runpoint zw 530logo berenloop   logovlieland   Rechthoek 1