Klik hier voor de actuele kalender van SV Friesland en inschrijvingen.

Plts Startnr Naam Woonplaats SVF Afstand Tijd
1 381 Klaasjan Veslinga Makkum   5 kilometer 00:21:35
2 436 Meike Regeling Stiens   5 kilometer 00:22:23
3 448 Cor de Vries Harlingen   5 kilometer 00:25:37
4 415 Frank Visser Oppenhuizen   5 kilometer 00:25:42
5 405 Anita van der Wal Harlingen X 5 kilometer 00:26:21
6 392 Hendrie van der Werf Bolsward X 5 kilometer 00:26:42
7 418 Tracy van der Ploeg Damwoude   5 kilometer 00:27:00
8 314 Liseth Breidenbach IJsselmuiden X 5 kilometer 00:27:45
9 364 Erik Rijnders Vroomshoop   5 kilometer 00:27:45
11 313 Anneke Breidenbach Zwolle X 5 kilometer 00:27:58
10 394 Petra Wieringa Sneek X 5 kilometer 00:28:25
12 349 Jolanda Muizer Leeuwarden X 5 kilometer 00:28:59
13 443 Redmar Sprenger Harlingen   5 kilometer 00:29:52
14 426 Klaas   Sijbranda Hommerts   5 kilometer 00:29:52
15 384 Immy Voet Zwolle   5 kilometer 00:30:49
16 322 Ida Dijkstra Plat Boer   5 kilometer 00:31:45
17 346 jan miedema joure X 5 kilometer 00:31:45
18 369 Djurre Johannes van der Schaaf Oentsjerk X 5 kilometer 00:32:19
19 370 Hester Van der Schaaf Sneek X 5 kilometer 00:32:38
20 434 Jeltsje   Ottema Easterlittens X 5 kilometer 00:32:40
21 393 Marijke Westra Berltsum X 5 kilometer 00:32:57
22 304 Ingrid Bary Harlingen   5 kilometer 00:33:16
23 363 Welmoed Riemersma Harlingen X 5 kilometer 00:33:28
24 374 albertje strikwerda dongjum   5 kilometer 00:33:51
25 407 Herbert Meerveld Harlingen   5 kilometer 00:33:58
26 372 Harrie Stempher Eindhoven   5 kilometer 00:34:00
27 408 Minke   Oord Joure X 5 kilometer 00:34:07
28 323 eddy driessens hechtel,belgie   5 kilometer 00:34:11
29 330 Liudmila Gort-Covalenco Dongjum   5 kilometer 00:36:15
30 419 Zoe van der Ploeg Damwoude   5 kilometer 00:36:22
31 386 Joke de Vries Purmerend   5 kilometer 00:36:40
32 403 Ninthe Baar Harlingen   5 kilometer 00:37:51
33 358 Jantina Politiek Wons   5 kilometer 00:37:55
34 420 anneke van der Ploeg Damwoude   5 kilometer 00:38:06
35 417 Anouk Veenker Damwoude   5 kilometer 00:39:07
36 388 Lies de Vries-Groen Broek X 5 kilometer 00:39:16
37 351 Jolanda Nijenhuis Sint Annaparochie X 5 kilometer 00:39:33
38 355 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden X 5 kilometer 00:40:45
39 303 Janke Bakker Sint Annaparochie   5 kilometer 00:40:50
40 380 godelieve van otterdijk hechtel,belgie   5 kilometer 00:41:45
41 373 Lenie Stempher - Arts Eindhoven   5 kilometer 00:43:50
42 324 Klaas Duits Sneek X 5 kilometer 00:44:26
43 404 Herman Hoekstra Goutum X 5 kilometer 00:44:30
44 406 Jippe Bokma Leeuwarden X 5 kilometer 00:44:30
Plts Startnr Naam Woonplaats SVF Afstand Tijd
1 442 Allard Sym Sprenger Harlingen   10 kilometer 00:38:37
2 383 Jacob Visser Groningen   10 kilometer 00:41:16
3 409 Gerald Hoogeveen Bolsward   10 kilometer 00:43:08
4 377 Teatse Tichelaar Harlingen   10 kilometer 00:44:32
5 411 Ricardo   Papa Wargea   10 kilometer 00:45:00
6 325 Wibe Jan Elgersma Harich   10 kilometer 00:45:39
7 413 Martin Jan Visser Mildam   10 kilometer 00:46:13
8 412 Frits van Twiyver Callantsoog   10 kilometer 00:46:25
9 332 Minke Hell Suwald   10 kilometer 00:47:05
10 359 Klaziena Politiek Groningen   10 kilometer 00:47:28
11 335 Meine Hoitsma Kollum X 10 kilometer 00:47:55
12 306 Raymond Blaeser Bolsward   10 kilometer 00:48:28
13 360 Sander Reerink Harlingen   10 kilometer 00:48:50
14 344 Bert Kingma Leeuwarden   10 kilometer 00:49:33
15 439 Joris Popken Stiens   10 kilometer 00:49:50
16 387 Ronald de Vries Bolsward   10 kilometer 00:50:06
17 430 Xandrijn Bakker Zwolle   10 kilometer 00:50:19
18 336 Marit Houtsma Ried X 10 kilometer 00:50:26
19 333 Floris de Hen Harlingen   10 kilometer 00:50:27
20 410 Lucia van der Bijl Bolsward   10 kilometer 00:50:29
21 339 Monique de Jong Goutum   10 kilometer 00:50:48
22 385 Chris Vreugdenhil Leeuwarden   10 kilometer 00:50:48
23 367 Klaas de Ruiter Leeuwarden   10 kilometer 00:50:57
24 331 Piet van der Heide Ingelum X 10 kilometer 00:51:04
25 414 Taeke Boersma Grootegast   10 kilometer 00:51:20
26 431 Sybe de Vries Leeuwarden   10 kilometer 00:51:50
27 375 Jeffrey Talsma Burgum   10 kilometer 00:52:26
28 310 Aise Bouma Kimswert X 10 kilometer 00:52:27
29 416 Martin van den Burg Sneek X 10 kilometer 00:52:29
30 308 Laas Bonnema Vrouwenparochie X 10 kilometer 00:52:50
31 425 Theo   Sikkema Franeker   10 kilometer 00:53:06
32 301 Nis Baar Harlingen   10 kilometer 00:53:10
33 400 Marga Zwanenburg Sneek   10 kilometer 00:53:50
34 343 Wieger van Keulen Leeuwarden X 10 kilometer 00:54:03
35 312 Miriam Brandsma Sneek   10 kilometer 00:54:04
36 402 Hans de Loof Hoogvliet   10 kilometer 00:54:20
37 316 Eddy Brouwer Midlum   10 kilometer 00:54:38
38 319 Jacob Dijkstra Bitgummole X 10 kilometer 00:55:07
39 317 Monica Bruggenkamp Bolsward   10 kilometer 00:55:20
40 347 Thomas Miedema Franeker   10 kilometer 00:55:20
41 348 Bernard Mijnders Leeuwarden   10 kilometer 00:55:20
42 354 Grietje Palstra Bolsward   10 kilometer 00:55:20
43 305 Esther Van Bergen Sneek   10 kilometer 00:55:20
44 318 Meinte Buwalda Schettens   10 kilometer 00:55:20
45 424 Niels Outhuyse Harlingen   10 kilometer 00:55:32
46 368 Pieter Runia Stiens   10 kilometer 00:56:58
47 357 Désirée van der Poel Terschelling Oosterend   10 kilometer 00:56:59
48 444 Hannah Schuiling Minnertsga X 10 kilometer 00:58:20
49 337 Cindy de Jager ST ANNAPAROCHIE X 10 kilometer 00:58:20
50 307 Arie Blokker Wieringerwerf   10 kilometer 00:59:10
51 441 Wil   Pijl Dronrijp   10 kilometer 00:59:31
52 329 Herman Geritz Midlum X 10 kilometer 00:59:45
53 437 Willem   Reitsma Leeuwarden X 10 kilometer 01:00:03
54 342 Nieske Van Kesteren Tzum   10 kilometer 01:00:50
55 341 Piet Kerstholt Groningen X 10 kilometer 01:01:22
56 300 Karst Anema Stiens X 10 kilometer 01:01:30
57 433 Aad van der Burg Easterlittens X 10 kilometer 01:01:44
58 399 Harry Zwanenburg Sneek   10 kilometer 01:02:12
59 311 Afke Brandenburg Wirdum X 10 kilometer 01:02:14
60 315 lidwien broenink joure X 10 kilometer 01:02:39
61 389 Chris Vruggink Buitenpost   10 kilometer 01:03:01
62 352 Thea Noord Drachten   10 kilometer 01:03:02
63 422 Johan   Zwerver Goutum X 10 kilometer 01:03:03
64 321 Nellie Dijkstra St.Annaparochie X 10 kilometer 01:03:06
65 361 anneke regnerus marrum X 10 kilometer 01:03:06
66 445 Willy de Jong Leeuwarden   10 kilometer 01:08:12
67 356 anke peterson Leeuwarden X 10 kilometer 01:09:42
68 446 Harm Postma Bitgum X 10 kilometer 01:11:50
69 447 Tineke Dijkstra Bitgum X 10 kilometer 01:11:50
70 423 Anneke Zwerver - Sijtsma Goutum X 10 kilometer 01:13:15
71 362 Grietje Reinsma Harlingen   10 kilometer 01:15:55
72 329 Herman Geritz Midlum X 10 kilometer 01:23:16
1 371 Roeland Slagter Milaan   16 kilometer 01:02:10
2 328 Jetze Genee Makkum   16 kilometer 01:08:06
3 440 Hans Duin Harlingen   16 kilometer 01:09:49
4 428 Harry Wiersma Blija X 16 kilometer 01:10:35
5 378 DURK Tigchelaar Harlingen   16 kilometer 01:10:53
6 427 Jelle Outhuyse Harlingen X 16 kilometer 01:16:14
7 432 Huib Jan Imbens Wirdum X 16 kilometer 01:17:44
8 302 Menno Menno Bakker Franeker   16 kilometer 01:18:11
9 438 Eelco de Groot Assen   16 kilometer 01:18:38
10 421 Chris Draijer Oudega S X 16 kilometer 01:19:20
11 340 Rinke De Jong Hempens   16 kilometer 01:23:15
12 435 Rienk de Vries Burgum X 16 kilometer 01:24:07
13 365 Acronius Roorda Wytgaard   16 kilometer 01:26:40
14 353 Niels Overzet WYTGAARD X 16 kilometer 01:27:18
15 395 Erik Willekus St Annaparochie X 16 kilometer 01:27:20
16 398 Alex van Zurk Leeuwarden X 16 kilometer 01:28:02
17 397 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum X 16 kilometer 01:28:45
18 326 Bouke Fennema Britsum X 16 kilometer 01:39:24
19 376 Reinder Tel Surhuizum X 16 kilometer 01:40:09

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

runpoint zw 530logo berenloop   logovlieland   Rechthoek 1