Klik hier voor de actuele kalender van SV Friesland en inschrijvingen.

Uitslagen Fytrisloop      
De Westereen - Zaterdag 12 oktober 2019    
         
MAN, 6.3 KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Cor Visser Munein 24:25  
2 Bauke Tuinstra Kootstertille 25:12  
3 Jacob van der Ploeg Damwoude 25:32  
4 Anton Wiersma Hallum 26:05  
5 Jacob Eelkema Oosternijkerk 26:20  
6 Pieter Meerstra Twijzel 26:27  
7 Egbert Smit Veenwouden 28:19  
8 Syb van der Ploeg Friesland 28:45  
9 Pieter van der Bij Friesland 28:45  
10 Dedde de Jong Dokkum 30:27  
11 Gaatse Postma Kollumerzwaag 31:08  
12 Durk Postma Driezum 33:59  
13 Sybrand Brouwer Bellum 34:05  
14 Dikkie v.d. Werf Friesland 34:06  
15 Jike Knol De Westereen 34:41  
16 Doede de Poel Dokkum 34:59  
17 Kees de Vries Hoogezand 35:44  
18 Ad Boerma Leeuwarden 37:09  
19 Bett Santema De Westereen 38:45  
20 Sierd Santema De Westereen 38:45  
21 Geert de Jong Twijzelerheide 39:04  
22 Jilles Bijlstra Dokkum 39:20  
23 Rinze Kootstra Friesland 41:18  
24 Lubbert Kloosterman De Westereen 42:50  
25 Femme de Bruin Friesland 43:14  
26 Theo Runia Friesland 44:04  
27 Wim Rijlaarsdam Oosterwolde 48:41  
28 Jippe Bokma Friesland 52:11  
29 Herman Hoekstra Friesland 52:11  
30 Meindert Roosjen Friesland 1:00:46  
         
VROUW, 6.3 KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Sandra van der Meulen Hallum 32:07  
2 Kim Dekker Sint Annaparochie 33:21  
3 Aafke Kloosterman De Westereen 34:31  
4 Tracy van der Ploeg Damwoude 34:48  
5 Baukje de Jong De Westereen 36:53  
6 Meenskje van der Leij Buitenpost 38:21  
7 Anja Faber De Westereen 38:32  
8 Franziska Brouwer De Westereen 39:09  
9 Wiksje Kloosterman Burgum 39:16  
10 Jeltsje Bijlstra Dokkum 39:20  
11 Hester Wouda Buitenpost 42:38  
12 Meta Koning Buitenpost 42:38  
13 Tjitske Veenstra Twijzelerheide 43:37  
14 Esther Bronsema De Westereen 47:09  
15 Christina Posthumus Friesland 47:29  
16 Yke Wijbenga De Falom 49:51  
         
MAN, 10.8 KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Harm Schoonveld Leeuwarden 40:58  
2 Ewout Atsma Drachten 43:04  
3 Catrinus Vroom Hijum 46:59  
4 Richard Touber Friesland 47:20  
5 Peter Overwijk Boelenslaan 47:53  
6 Jappie Sonnema Dokkum 48:32  
7 Robert Kingma Buitenpost 49:29  
8 Sjouke Venema Friesland 49:52  
9 Arie van der Steen Bontebok 50:29  
10 Theunis Banga Kollumerzwaag 51:23  
11 Sytse Jansma Friesland 51:46  
12 Willem van Zutphen Friesland 52:05  
13 Kees Visser De Knipe 52:16  
14 Hendrie v.d. Werf Friesland 52:30  
15 Binne Dijkstra De Westereen 52:42  
16 Frits van Santen Augustinusga 52:58  
17 Hans Hendrik Westra De Westereen 53:53  
18 Domien Mulder Friesland 55:05  
19 Cor van Sluis Friesland 55:05  
20 Ruurd Veenstra Friesland 55:39  
21 Halbe Rinsma Buitenpost 56:13  
22 Rens Veerman Volendam 56:17  
23 Jaap Dijkstra Friesland 56:37  
24 Otto de Boer Buitenpost 56:49  
25 Bareld Kuilman Eastermar 57:14  
26 Wieger van Keulen Friesland 57:53  
27 Rene Lont Burgum 59:06  
28 Hendrik Jan Meulenaar Burgum 59:30  
29 Otto de Boer Friesland 59:42  
30 Keimpe Jager Friesland 59:42  
31 Johan Beintema Friesland 59:42  
32 Henk Baas Dokkum 1:01:23  
33 Jacob Dijkstra Friesland 1:01:37  
34 Tjeerd Jongsma Oranjewoud 1:01:40  
35 Johan Zwerver Friesland 1:02:20  
36 Willem Reitsma Friesland 1:03:34  
37 Jan Rietberg Sijbrandahus 1:03:34  
38 Hendrik Jan de Vries Drachten 1:04:32  
39 Wiebe Buruma Stijnsgea 1:05:32  
40 Koos van der Ploeg Kollumerzwaag 1:06:45  
41 Reinier Galsonides Buitenpost 1:07:10  
42 Bant van der Til Pieterse 1:07:18  
43 Wybrand de Groot Friesland 1:10:26  
44 Harm Postma Friesland 1:10:44  
45 Reinder Sinnema Friesland 1:13:16  
46 Gerard Houbein Hoeguart 1:14:16  
47 Piet Deen Friesland 1:16:56  
         
VROUW, 10.8 KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Mireille Baart Wageningen 49:52  
2 Brenda de Jong Drachten 50:37  
3 Marianne Kooistra Leeuwarden 57:01  
4 Jantina Jager Damwoude 59:12  
5 Janna Rijkers Rijswijk 59:19  
6 Tineke de Groot Dokkum 1:02:03  
7 Pieteke Kooij Burgum 1:03:36  
8 Jacquline Sollie Stiens 1:06:16  
9 Rolanda Westra Leeuwarden 1:06:29  
10 Attie van der Woude Raard 1:06:37  
11 Joke Bleijerveld Dokkum 1:08:29  
12 Sonja Scheper Hijum 1:08:53  
13 Minke Oord Friesland 1:09:06  
14 Corrie Zwart Ulrum 1:11:42  
15 Welmoed Riemersma Friesland 1:13:16  
16 Willy de Jong Leeuwarden 1:13:16  
17 Gerda Zijlaarsdan Oosterwolde 1:13:35  
18 Tineke Dijkstra Friesland 1:18:00  
19 Anneke Sijtsma Friesland 1:18:45  
         
MAN, 17.5 KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Bareld Kootstra Garijp 1:12:32  
2 Ate Bijlsma Garijp 1:13:32  
3 Jan Germ Looijenga Oenkerk 1:13:42  
4 Jan Hooghiemstra Noordburgum 1:14:05  
5 Eelco Hoogeveen Friesland 1:17:18  
6 Jaap Bosma Garijp 1:21:44  
7 Mario Mauthe Groningen 1:25:12  
8 Andre Jellema Leeuwarden 1:25:58  
9 Dirk van der Leij Kollum 1:26:21  
10 Mario Jansma Oenkerk 1:26:34  
11 Jaap Adema Westergeest 1:27:33  
12 Piet Visser Driezum 1:28:34  
13 Harm Veldstra Burgum 1:29:49  
14 Geert de Haan Buitenpost 1:30:45  
15 Jan Palma Oenkerk 1:32:15  
16 Ulbe Keegstra Dokkum 1:32:36  
17 Bert Jelsma Aalsum 1:34:59  
18 Siart Smit Leeuwarden 1:36:36  
19 Pieter van Dijk Langezwaag 1:40:18  
20 Frits de Jager Dokkum 1:43:42  
21 Edwin Bruinsma Friesland 1:45:39  
22 Klaas Dijkstra Eastermar 1:48:51  
23 Harry Papjes Burgum 1:50:23  
24 Aad van den Burg Friesland 1:52:43  
25 Marinus de Haan Hardegarijp 2:01:38  
26 Bonne de Haan Tw'heide 2:01:38  
27 Henk de Haan Burgum 2:01:48  
28 Andre Iedema Sint Annaparochie 2:01:48  
29 Eduard Faas Burgum 2:01:48  
         
VROUW, 17.5 KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Inge Helder Friesland 1:43:30  
2 Nienke Bays Surhuisterveen 1:45:03  
3 Anita Glas Burgum 1:50:23  
4 Bianca Dijkstra Stroobos 1:52:50  
5 Anny Fennema Friesland 1:55:34  
6 Heinrie Kempenaar Burgum 2:01:38  
7 Gryt Terpstra Gytsjerk 2:01:38  
8 Christine Iedema Burgum 2:01:48  
9 Aafke Hamstra Garijp 2:03:09  
10 Karin Andersson Leeuwarden 2:04:22  
11 Ymkje de Vries Burgum 2:08:17  
12 Hieke Veenstra Noordburgum 2:08:17  
13 Baukje Westra Bergum 2:11:54  
14 Cindy de Jager Friesland 2:17:49  
         
MAN, 21.1 KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Johannes Postma Gytsjerk 1:21:47  
2 Hans Hiemstra Harkema 1:26:06  
3 Jan van der Meulen Rinsumageast 1:27:51  
4 Sieds Wiersma Friesland 1:29:01  
5 Richard de Graaf Friesland 1:34:59  
6 Gerald Hoogeveen Bolsward 1:35:40  
7 Andre de Vries Gerkesklooster 1:39:31  
8 Daan van der Geest Friesland 1:40:45  
9 Albert v.d. Ziel Friesland 1:41:20  
10 Rienk de Vries Burgum 1:41:21  
11 Jan van der Werf Oentsjerk 1:42:09  
12 Willem Biemolt Friesland 1:44:04  
13 Piet Streefkerk Friesland 1:45:03  
14 Germ Steensma Friesland 1:46:17  
15 Wiebe de Vries Appelscha 1:48:28  
16 GertJan Bakker Hurdegarijp 1:49:21  
17 Andre de Jong Surhuisterveen 1:49:37  
18 Murk Postma Oudehaske 1:52:01  
19 Bernard Wilkens Ureterp 1:52:29  
20 Duco Zijlstra Friesland 1:53:56  
21 Marten de Vries Buitenpost 1:53:56  
22 Willem van Kalsbeek Hallum 1:55:22  
23 Benny Bijlsma Friesland 2:01:38  
24 Broer Sytsma Dokkum 2:03:35  
25 Bouke Fennema Friesland 2:05:45  
26 Karst Anema Friesland 2:06:13  
27 Pieter Cremer Friesland 2:07:44  
28 Reinder Tel Friesland 2:09:08  
29 Pieter Jacob Bosgraaf Kollumerzwaag 2:11:05  
30 Jaap Sije Bosgraaf Friesland 2:11:05  
31 Douwe Kamminga Surhuisterveen 2:13:02  
32 Johan van der Leij Sint Annaparochie 2:17:49  
33 Jaap Wit Friesland 2:19:41  
         
VROUW, 21.1 KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Minke Hell Suwald 1:48:28  
2 Minke Kooistra Dokkum 1:55:11  
3 Hilda Hiemstra Harkema 1:55:53  
4 Carla Vaessen Dokkum 2:01:28  
5 Elly Abbouk Opende 2:02:58  
6 Anke Peterson Friesland 2:37:50  
         
www.ValkEventProductions.com    

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

runpoint zw 530logo berenloop   logovlieland   Rechthoek 1