MAN, 5 KM    
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Frank Hiemstra Menaam 19:30
2 Bauke Tuinstra Kootstertille 19:39
3 Douwe Jan Krol Mantgum 19:47
4 Dennis Brandenburg Steenwijk 20:15
5 Jan van Zutphen Friesland 20:54
6 Auke Postma Damwoude 23:31
7 Riemer Stehouwer Boksum 23:34
8 Bodhi Vreugdenhil Leeuwarden 23:43
9 Luuk van Dijk Boksum 24:35
10 Cor van Sluis Friesland 25:01
11 Ilya Nauta Sint Nicolaasga 25:06
12 Loak Hartkamp Boksum 25:30
13 Dannie van der Naald Leeuwarden 25:48
14 Flor Hartkamp Boksum 26:26
15 Otto de Boer Friesland 27:07
16 Maarten Vrakking Deinum 27:17
17 Hotze Sybesma Boksum 28:36
18 Djurre Johannes vd Schaaf Friesland 28:51
19 Harold Rakers Leeuwarden 28:51
20 Sido Scoterwijk Boksum 29:49
21 Fred van Etteren Leeuwarden 30:41
22 Piet Stehouwer Boksum 31:16
23 Rinze Kootstra Friesland 31:34
24 Franke Tilma Boksum 32:22
25 Marc van Gelder Friesland 35:12
26 Gerben Brouwer Friesland 37:30
27 Klaas Duits Friesland 39:42
28 Herman Hoekstra Friesland 41:01
29 Jippe Bokma Friesland 41:01
       
VROUW, 5 KM    
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Marijne Houwink Boksum 21:15
2 Sandra vd Meulen Hallum 24:40
3 Alinda Houwink Boksum 26:52
4 Joke van Houten Boksum 26:59
5 Esther Damsteek Leeuwarden 28:24
6 Bregtje Bergema Feinsum 28:24
7 Esther Miedema Boksum 29:35
8 Christina Krol Mantgum 30:33
9 Sandra Agterhof Zwanenburg 30:50
10 Jelly Koopmans Leeuwarden 31:07
11 Riek vd Meulen Leeuwarden 31:07
12 Ducie Borger Marrum 31:46
13 Hanny de Jong Leeuwarden 32:17
14 Nynke van Dijk Boksum 33:30
15 Neeltsje Turkstra Deinum 33:47
16 Geertje Zijlstra Leeuwarden 34:00
17 Anja Smit Leeuwarden 34:08
18 Audrey van Gelder Friesland 38:07
19 Astrid Zijlstra Friesland 38:07
20 Anneke Regnerus Friesland 41:01
       
MAN, 10 KM    
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Koos Jelmer de Vries Friesland 36:45
2 Thijs de Jong Britsum 37:02
3 Guido van den Boogaard Groningen 37:20
4 Roy Vervoort Groningen 38:16
5 Jenno Visser Friesland 40:25
6 Jan Albert Veenema Sneek 40:44
7 Tom Pietersma Friesland 43:35
8 Melle van Lear Friesland 43:47
9 Rintje Zijlstra Berlikum 44:15
10 Reinder Visser Boksum 44:33
11 Chris Draijer Friesland 45:12
12 Andre Ynema Dronirjp 45:30
13 Alle Sterk Friesland 46:55
14 Simon Sijtsma Ysbrechtum 47:39
15 Emiel Adema Menaam 47:53
16 Pascal Hartkamp Boksum 48:10
17 Jogchum Dijkstra Friesland 48:32
18 Willem an Zutphen Friesland 48:51
19 Joris Popken Stiens 48:56
20 Rienk de Vries Friesland 49:50
21 Duco Zijlstra Friesland 50:08
22 Klaas Jan Huizinga Leeuwarden 50:24
23 Harry Papjes Burgum 50:25
24 Sander van Lien Leeuwarden 50:26
25 Atze Wiepke Merkus Winsum 51:50
26 Denis van Raalte Leeuwarden 52:09
27 Rob Faltin Amsterdam 52:28
28 Chris Vreugenhil Leeuwarden 52:34
29 Jasper de Noord Leeuwarden 53:18
30 Rinke Booi Burgum 53:36
31 Tjeerd Visser Friesland 53:53
32 Wijtse Beetstra Drachten 53:56
33 Hessel de Boer Friesland 54:08
34 Benny Bijlsma Friesland 54:12
35 Ruurd Veenstra Friesland 54:13
36 Carlo Loos Leeuwarden 54:22
37 Thony van der Veen Burgum 54:42
38 Peter Boersen Friesland 55:43
39 Domien Mulder Friesland 55:47
40 Wieger van Keulen Friesland 56:06
41 Yde Haarsma Friesland 56:36
42 Martin van den Burg Friesland 56:56
43 Robin Pryke Oudehaske 57:23
44 Jan van Zalinge Friesland 57:40
45 Piet Struiksma Boksum 59:09
46 Karst Anema Friesland 1:00:00
47 Rients Terpstra Hallum 1:00:13
48 Rob Meijer Leeuwarden 1:00:13
49 Aad van den Burg Friesland 1:01:33
50 Johan Zwerver Friesland 1:02:00
51 Johan Zijlstra Leeuwarden 1:02:56
52 Auke Flapper Berlikum 1:04:33
53 Willem Brouwer Franeker 1:05:36
54 Harm Postma Friesland 1:06:30
       
VROUW, 10 KM    
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Judith van der Meer Dronrijp 44:41
2 Anita Flapper Berlikum 44:53
3 Anja van Zutphen Weidum 49:15
4 Aise Bouma Friesland 49:45
5 Geertje de Schuffart Eesveen 50:02
6 Marianne Kooistra Leeuwarden 55:50
7 Marjan Rodenhuis Wirdum 57:30
8 Karolien Stocking Amsterdam 58:28
9 Anita de Vreeze Leeuwarden 58:33
10 Grietje Palstra Bolsward 1:01:15
11 Leonie Terpstra Friesland 1:03:48
12 Marieke Pains Deinum 1:05:27
13 Sytske Sijtema Deinum 1:05:27
14 Jessica Brouwer Franeker 1:06:07
15 Femke Zijlstra Leeuwarden 1:06:42
16 Dina Visser Boksum 1:07:18
17 Renate Folkertsma Balk 1:07:18
18 Willy de Jong Leeuwarden 1:08:12
19 Jelly Haarsma Ternaard 1:08:40
20 Irene van Elteren Leeuwarden 1:09:36
21 Tineke Dijkstra Friesland 1:14:09
22 Anneke Sijtsma Friesland 1:14:30
23 Wypie Veenstra Franeker 1:17:50
24 Marika Boekema Franeker 1:17:50
25 Grietje Reinsma Harlingen 1:19:36
       
Valk Event Productions | www.valkeventproductions.com  

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

 

logo runningcenter

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

logo berenloop   logovlieland   Rechthoek 1