Startnr. Afstand Naam Woonplaats M/V Tijd 1 Tijd 2 Bruto Correctie Netto Per km
378 3 Marlo Post Appelscha M 00:20:43 00:00:00 00:20:43 00:10:00 00:10:43 03:34
359 3 Jappie Doller Oosterwolde M 00:21:37 00:00:00 00:21:37 00:10:00 00:11:37 03:52
323 3 Thom Tieleman Sommelsdijk M 00:25:04 00:00:00 00:25:04 00:10:00 00:15:04 05:01
329 3 Josien Wijkhuijs Reno (USA) V 00:25:04 00:00:00 00:25:04 00:10:00 00:15:04 05:01
327 3 Anton Wijkhuijs Franeker M 00:25:57 00:00:00 00:25:57 00:10:00 00:15:57 05:19
320 3 Dikkie v.d. Werf Bolsward M 00:26:21 00:00:00 00:26:21 00:10:00 00:16:21 05:27
328 3 Jannine Wijkhuijs Franeker V 00:26:42 00:00:00 00:26:42 00:10:00 00:16:42 05:34
268 3 Jeroen Verwindt Elburg M 00:29:07 00:00:00 00:29:07 00:10:00 00:19:07 06:22
267 3 Manon de Haan Elburg V 00:30:48 00:00:00 00:30:48 00:10:00 00:20:48 06:56
325 3 Jan de Wit Apeldoorn M 00:40:15 00:00:00 00:40:15 00:10:00 00:30:15 10:05
246 3 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden M 01:17:02 00:00:00 01:17:02 00:10:00 01:07:02 22:21
                     
Startnr. Afstand Naam Woonplaats M/V Tijd 1 Tijd 2 Bruto Correctie Netto Per km
234 6 Rikjan Bathoorn Peize M 00:21:17 00:32:30 00:32:30 00:10:00 00:22:30 03:45
376 6 Dennis Brandenburg Steenwijk M 00:22:02 00:35:00 00:35:00 00:10:00 00:25:00 04:10
387 6 Gert Jan Tichelaar Oldebroek M 00:22:58 00:36:26 00:36:26 00:10:00 00:26:26 04:24
386 6 Andre Kerbof Gorredijk M 00:24:06 00:38:50 00:38:50 00:10:00 00:28:50 04:48
362 6 Alex Slimmen Vollenhove M 00:25:11 00:40:45 00:40:45 00:10:00 00:30:45 05:07
357 6 Arthur Aangeenbrug Orvelte M 00:25:33 00:40:51 00:40:51 00:10:00 00:30:51 05:09
352 6 Hester Groenveld Bolsward V 00:25:28 00:41:04 00:41:04 00:10:00 00:31:04 05:11
324 6 Henkjan Tieleman Sommelsdijk M 00:25:32 00:41:21 00:41:21 00:10:00 00:31:21 05:14
207 6 Johannes v.d. Kooi Gytsjerk M 00:26:08 00:41:45 00:41:45 00:10:00 00:31:45 05:17
270 6 Miranda Kerbof Gorredijk V 00:27:29 00:44:51 00:44:51 00:10:00 00:34:51 05:48
351 6 Joukje Kramer Bolsward V 00:27:16 00:47:45 00:47:45 00:10:00 00:37:45 06:17
224 6 Karst Anema Stiens M 00:28:43 00:48:00 00:48:00 00:10:00 00:38:00 06:20
208 6 Marne v.d. Kooi Burgum M 00:29:19 00:48:35 00:48:35 00:10:00 00:38:35 06:26
209 6 Wytske v.d. Kooi Burgum V 00:29:19 00:48:35 00:48:35 00:10:00 00:38:35 06:26
210 6 Klaas Jan v.d. Kooi Burgum M 00:29:19 00:48:35 00:48:35 00:10:00 00:38:35 06:26
231 6 Ella van den Berg Oosterwolde V 00:29:26 00:48:48 00:48:48 00:10:00 00:38:48 06:28
253 6 Jurgen de Vries Bedum M 00:30:48 00:49:39 00:49:39 00:10:00 00:39:39 06:36
366 6 Janneke Post Meppel V 00:30:48 00:51:49 00:51:49 00:10:00 00:41:49 06:58
                     
Startnr. Afstand Naam Woonplaats M/V Tijd 1 Tijd 2 Bruto Correctie Netto Per km
350 8 Gerrit Kramer Bolsward M 00:36:01 00:00:00 00:36:01 00:05:00 00:31:01 03:53
269 8 Folkert Visser Burgum M 00:36:23 00:00:00 00:36:23 00:05:00 00:31:23 03:55
247 8 Kelly Bouman Nunspeet M 00:39:42 00:00:00 00:39:42 00:05:00 00:34:42 04:20
321 8 Hendrie v.d. Werf Bolsward M 00:45:06 00:00:00 00:45:06 00:05:00 00:40:06 05:01
356 8 Gert Brussee Nunspeet M 00:45:12 00:00:00 00:45:12 00:05:00 00:40:12 05:01
346 8 Albert Zijlstra Elsloo M 00:46:00 00:00:00 00:46:00 00:05:00 00:41:00 05:08
340 8 Ab Vos Julianadorp M 00:47:57 00:00:00 00:47:57 00:05:00 00:42:57 05:22
358 8 Henny Berends Balkbrug M 00:51:09 00:00:00 00:51:09 00:05:00 00:46:09 05:46
248 8 Henk ten Steege Balkbrug M 00:52:31 00:00:00 00:52:31 00:05:00 00:47:31 05:56
322 8 Johannes v.d. Schaaf Oenstjerk M 00:54:59 00:00:00 00:54:59 00:05:00 00:49:59 06:15
370 8 Sander de Vries Groningen M 00:56:34 00:00:00 00:56:34 00:05:00 00:51:34 06:27
206 8 Ben Kok Kampen M 00:58:37 00:00:00 00:58:37 00:05:00 00:53:37 06:42
382 8 Welmoed Riemersma Leeuwarden V 01:01:09 00:00:00 01:01:09 00:05:00 00:56:09 07:01
256 8 Lida van Sloten Hurdegarijp V 01:03:40 00:00:00 01:03:40 00:05:00 00:58:40 07:20
226 8 Bertus van Kommer Leusden M 01:04:06 00:00:00 01:04:06 00:05:00 00:59:06 07:23
225 8 Johan van Santen Amersfoort M 01:04:24 00:00:00 01:04:24 00:05:00 00:59:24 07:25
220 8 Theo Runia Leeuwarden M 01:04:39 00:00:00 01:04:39 00:05:00 00:59:39 07:27
384 8 Anneke Sijtsma Goutum V 01:06:34 00:00:00 01:06:34 00:05:00 01:01:34 07:42
276 8 Grietje Kramer Joure V 01:07:12 00:00:00 01:07:12 00:05:00 01:02:12 07:46
394 8 Arjen Snijder Meppel M 01:07:12 00:00:00 01:07:12 00:05:00 01:02:12 07:46
385 8 Lies de Vries-Groen Broek V 01:10:44 00:00:00 01:10:44 00:05:00 01:05:44 08:13
257 8 Grietje Stoker Wirdum V 01:14:27 00:00:00 01:14:27 00:05:00 01:09:27 08:41
258 8 Herman Hoekstra Goutum M 01:14:27 00:00:00 01:14:27 00:05:00 01:09:27 08:41
372 8 Sjoukje Sinnema Wergea V 01:14:27 00:00:00 01:14:27 00:05:00 01:09:27 08:41
                     
Startnr. Afstand Naam Woonplaats M/V Tijd 1 Tijd 2 Bruto Correctie Netto Per km
166 10 Siem Hiemstra Appelscha M 00:43:35 00:00:00 00:43:35 00:00:00 00:43:35 04:22
330 10 Fjodor van der Sluis Gasselte M 00:43:39 00:00:00 00:43:39 00:00:00 00:43:39 04:22
121 10 Roel Westert Ruinderwold M 00:44:01 00:00:00 00:44:01 00:00:00 00:44:01 04:24
333 10 Chris Draijer Oudega M 00:44:04 00:00:00 00:44:04 00:00:00 00:44:04 04:24
229 10 Gerrit Duits Groningen M 00:44:14 00:00:00 00:44:14 00:00:00 00:44:14 04:25
383 10 Sijtse Jansma Harlingen M 00:47:47 00:00:00 00:47:47 00:00:00 00:47:47 04:47
375 10 Kees Broekhuizen Offelte M 00:48:30 00:00:00 00:48:30 00:00:00 00:48:30 04:51
364 10 Jan Uiterwijk Mildam M 00:49:52 00:00:00 00:49:52 00:00:00 00:49:52 04:59
367 10 Berry Koerts Smilde M 00:50:03 00:00:00 00:50:03 00:00:00 00:50:03 05:00
204 10 Marten Groen Munein M 00:50:48 00:00:00 00:50:48 00:00:00 00:50:48 05:05
249 10 Joeke Vellema Munein M 00:50:48 00:00:00 00:50:48 00:00:00 00:50:48 05:05
361 10 Wieja Talman/Hofstra Jonleerslan V 00:51:57 00:00:00 00:51:57 00:00:00 00:51:57 05:12
273 10 Mino Kasanwidjojo Assen M 00:52:04 00:00:00 00:52:04 00:00:00 00:52:04 05:12
260 10 Rudi Dil Jipsinboermussel M 00:52:36 00:00:00 00:52:36 00:00:00 00:52:36 05:16
342 10 Domien Mulder Joure M 00:53:01 00:00:00 00:53:01 00:00:00 00:53:01 05:18
261 10 Linda Peereboom Utrecht V 00:53:06 00:00:00 00:53:06 00:00:00 00:53:06 05:19
368 10 Wilma van Galen Wolvega V 00:53:06 00:00:00 00:53:06 00:00:00 00:53:06 05:19
347 10 Julius Kuipers Twijzelerheide M 00:53:15 00:00:00 00:53:15 00:00:00 00:53:15 05:20
251 10 Ineke de Groot Groningen V 00:53:17 00:00:00 00:53:17 00:00:00 00:53:17 05:20
230 10 Cor van Sluis Franeker M 00:53:36 00:00:00 00:53:36 00:00:00 00:53:36 05:22
238 10 Ruurd Veenstra Twijzelerheide M 00:53:49 00:00:00 00:53:49 00:00:00 00:53:49 05:23
165 10 Carolien Meloni Appelscha V 00:54:13 00:00:00 00:54:13 00:00:00 00:54:13 05:25
255 10 Sia Pasveer Oosterwolde V 00:54:35 00:00:00 00:54:35 00:00:00 00:54:35 05:28
254 10 Camera Pino - M 00:54:42 00:00:00 00:54:42 00:00:00 00:54:42 05:28
250 10 Joke Nicolai Oosterwolde V 00:55:13 00:00:00 00:55:13 00:00:00 00:55:13 05:31
262 10 Harm de Boer Heerenveen M 00:55:22 00:00:00 00:55:22 00:00:00 00:55:22 05:32
221 10 Keimpe Jager Dronrijp M 00:56:10 00:00:00 00:56:10 00:00:00 00:56:10 05:37
237 10 Peter Boersen Leeuwarden M 00:56:10 00:00:00 00:56:10 00:00:00 00:56:10 05:37
277 10 Lenze Klein Appelscha M 00:56:10 00:00:00 00:56:10 00:00:00 00:56:10 05:37
390 10 Guido Bouwhuis Diever M 00:56:46 00:00:00 00:56:46 00:00:00 00:56:46 05:41
266 10 Gerrit van den Poll Kollum M 00:57:33 00:00:00 00:57:33 00:00:00 00:57:33 05:45
392 10 Albert Alberts Peize M 00:57:48 00:00:00 00:57:48 00:00:00 00:57:48 05:47
360 10 Lisanne Faber Oranjewoud V 00:57:52 00:00:00 00:57:52 00:00:00 00:57:52 05:47
374 10 Marja v.d. Werf Joure V 00:58:26 00:00:00 00:58:26 00:00:00 00:58:26 05:51
338 10 Bettie Koops Leeuwarden V 00:58:49 00:00:00 00:58:49 00:00:00 00:58:49 05:53
365 10 Gerrit Snijder Stroobos M 00:59:01 00:00:00 00:59:01 00:00:00 00:59:01 05:54
339 10 Annechien van der Veen Leeuwarden V 00:59:07 00:00:00 00:59:07 00:00:00 00:59:07 05:55
369 10 Kirsten Vos Oosterwolde V 00:59:20 00:00:00 00:59:20 00:00:00 00:59:20 05:56
245 10 Arnold van Leeuwen Marknesse M 00:59:21 00:00:00 00:59:21 00:00:00 00:59:21 05:56
379 10 Klaas Peereboom Heerenveen M 00:59:42 00:00:00 00:59:42 00:00:00 00:59:42 05:58
232 10 Jack van Rozen Oosterwolde M 01:00:27 00:00:00 01:00:27 00:00:00 01:00:27 06:03
213 10 Inge Zwiers Oldebroek V 01:01:05 00:00:00 01:01:05 00:00:00 01:01:05 06:07
395 10 Judith Offereins s Heerenbroek V 01:02:05 00:00:00 01:02:05 00:00:00 01:02:05 06:13
337 10 Cindy de Jager Sint Annaparochie V 01:02:22 00:00:00 01:02:22 00:00:00 01:02:22 06:14
377 10 Johan Zwerver Goutum M 01:02:38 00:00:00 01:02:38 00:00:00 01:02:38 06:16
363 10 Adri Sluis Mildam V 01:02:41 00:00:00 01:02:41 00:00:00 01:02:41 06:16
236 10 Inge Kools Leeuwarden V 01:02:55 00:00:00 01:02:55 00:00:00 01:02:55 06:17
348 10 Janny Fennema Britsum V 01:03:06 00:00:00 01:03:06 00:00:00 01:03:06 06:19
235 10 Nellie Dijkstra Sint Annaparochie V 01:03:22 00:00:00 01:03:22 00:00:00 01:03:22 06:20
243 10 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden M 01:03:29 00:00:00 01:03:29 00:00:00 01:03:29 06:21
341 10 Jan Marc Kok Coevorden M 01:04:18 00:00:00 01:04:18 00:00:00 01:04:18 06:26
222 10 Frans Scheuneman Hoogezand M 01:07:53 00:00:00 01:07:53 00:00:00 01:07:53 06:47
326 10 Jurrien Krol onbekend M 01:10:58 00:00:00 01:10:58 00:00:00 01:10:58 07:06
223 10 Femme de Bruin Leeuwarden M 01:13:55 00:00:00 01:13:55 00:00:00 01:13:55 07:24
                     
Startnr. Afstand Naam Woonplaats M/V Tijd 1 Tijd 2 Bruto Correctie Netto Per km
345 16 Melchior v.d. Pol Apeldoorn M 00:37:14 01:10:26 01:10:26 00:05:00 01:05:26 04:05
242 16 Rien Janse Luthelgeest M 00:41:34 01:18:15 01:18:15 00:05:00 01:13:15 04:35
228 16 Jasper Stege Emmeloord M 00:41:34 01:18:21 01:18:21 00:05:00 01:13:21 04:35
241 16 Tom van Tellingen Zwolle M 00:40:58 01:18:36 01:18:36 00:05:00 01:13:36 04:36
343 16 Jaap Vlaming Lemmes M 00:42:07 01:20:36 01:20:36 00:05:00 01:15:36 04:44
389 16 Huib-Jan Imbens Wirdum M 00:47:12 01:16:41 01:16:41 00:00:00 01:16:41 04:48
388 16 Evert Bisschop Koekange M 00:44:36 01:24:36 01:24:36 00:05:00 01:19:36 04:59
336 16 Rinze Miedema Sint Jacobiparochie M 00:50:13 01:27:24 01:27:24 00:05:00 01:22:24 05:09
332 16 Wiebe Ypinga Oldemarkt M 00:42:07 01:27:36 01:27:36 00:05:00 01:22:36 05:10
227 16 Jan Stolker Steenwijk M 00:45:12 01:27:41 01:27:41 00:05:00 01:22:41 05:10
275 16 Gerard Ingberg De Wijk M 00:45:21 01:28:47 01:28:47 00:05:00 01:23:47 05:14
211 16 Bauke Vriesema Utrecht M 00:46:37 01:30:33 01:30:33 00:05:00 01:25:33 05:21
393 16 George de Roo Dwingeloo M 00:49:30 01:33:43 01:33:43 00:05:00 01:28:43 05:33
259 16 Klaas van Kalsbeek Scharnegoutum M 00:49:46 01:33:48 01:33:48 00:05:00 01:28:48 05:33
233 16 Pieter Cremer Gorredijk M 00:52:08 01:44:24 01:44:24 00:05:00 01:39:24 06:13
272 16 Jolanda Talen De Wijk V 00:52:08 01:44:24 01:44:24 00:05:00 01:39:24 06:13
265 16 Marianne Eggermont Groningen V 00:56:52 01:47:19 01:47:19 00:05:00 01:42:19 06:24
264 16 Peter Velthuis Groningen M 00:57:45 01:53:26 01:53:26 00:05:00 01:48:26 06:47
274 16 Afke Brandenburg Wirdum V 01:00:53 01:59:43 01:59:43 00:05:00 01:54:43 07:10
                     
Startnr. Afstand Naam Woonplaats M/V Tijd 1 Tijd 2 Bruto Correctie Netto Per km
391 21 Pieter Prins Marsum M 00:39:11 01:21:31 01:21:31 00:00:00 01:21:31 03:53
271 21 Tom Best Wolvega M 00:47:24 01:34:17 01:34:17 00:00:00 01:34:17 04:29
252 21 Eelco de Groot Assen M 00:48:04 01:38:21 01:38:21 00:00:00 01:38:21 04:41
344 21 Sandra Medendorp Pesse V 00:47:52 01:38:48 01:38:48 00:00:00 01:38:48 04:42
240 21 Claudia van Tellingen Zwolle V 00:48:23 01:40:44 01:40:44 00:00:00 01:40:44 04:48
373 21 Tonnie Schokker De Blesse M 00:49:00 01:41:04 01:41:04 00:00:00 01:41:04 04:49
212 21 Reinder Jan Steenbeel Wolvega M 00:49:17 01:42:10 01:42:10 00:00:00 01:42:10 04:52
109 21 Rink Post Appelscha M 00:52:47 01:43:54 01:43:54 00:00:00 01:43:54 04:57
335 21 Germ Steensma Sint Jacobiparochie M 00:50:43 01:44:13 01:44:13 00:00:00 01:44:13 04:58
355 21 Roeland van Middendorp Voorthuizen M 00:52:22 01:44:41 01:44:41 00:00:00 01:44:41 04:59
263 21 Sijbrand Hofker Groningen M 00:51:11 01:44:59 01:44:59 00:00:00 01:44:59 05:00
239 21 Heijn Drost Buitenpost M 00:52:47 01:45:11 01:45:11 00:00:00 01:45:11 05:01
205 21 Michel Dolstra Meppel M 00:52:58 01:47:44 01:47:44 00:00:00 01:47:44 05:08
244 21 Lydia van den Brink Nieuwegein V 00:54:01 01:47:49 01:47:49 00:00:00 01:47:49 05:08
334 21 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum M 00:56:19 01:53:54 01:53:54 00:00:00 01:53:54 05:25
371 21 Bart van der Veen Zwagerbosch M 00:56:10 01:53:54 01:53:54 00:00:00 01:53:54 05:25
396 21 Adrie Hartholt Appelscha V 00:58:17 01:56:33 01:56:33 00:00:00 01:56:33 05:33
381 21 Ilona Reinier Vledder V 00:58:44 02:01:09 02:01:09 00:00:00 02:01:09 05:46
380 21 Evert Schut Drachten M 01:02:15 02:04:49 02:04:49 00:00:00 02:04:49 05:57
349 21 Bouke Fennema Britsum M 01:03:06 02:05:26 02:05:26 00:00:00 02:05:26 05:58
331 21 Mattie de Boer Appelscha V 01:06:03 02:16:32 02:16:32 00:00:00 02:16:32 06:30
353 21 Corine Visser Leeuwarden V DNF DNF DNF   DNF DNF
354 21 Peter Visser Leeuwarden M DNF DNF DNF   DNF DNF

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

 

logo runningcenter

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

logo berenloop   logovlieland   logo 01BLACK