uitslagen 3e Hoeve aan den Wegloop Oude Willem 10-08-2019        
               
  20.6 km.            
               
1 Willem de Haan Garyp Impala 39.04 1.23.14 M40.01  
2 Jiri Naln Praag Geen 40.45 1.28.32 M40.02  
3 Rein Jan Steenbeek Wolvega Geen 51.49 1.34.21 M50.01  
4 Paul Pultrum Luxwoude Geen 51.14 1.35.54 M40.03  
5 Rachael Davies Eindhoven Eindhoven Atletiek 48.35 1.36.26 VSE.01  
6 Tonnie Schokker De Blesse SV Friesland 49.39 1.41.58 M50.02  
7 Nico Venema Steenwijkerwold Geen 52.26 1.42.04 MSE.01  
8 Piet Streefkerk Boelenslaan SV Friesland 53.06 1.46.00 M62.01  
9 Johan v.noordenburg Jubbega AV Heerenveen 33.15 1.47.03 M69.02  
10 Ruud van Erp Vledder Geen 52.24 1.47.22 MSE.02  
11 Arie van Steen Bontebok AV Heerenveen 52.47 1.47.51 M50.03  
12 Henk Popken Appelscha LSV Invictus 52.12 1.51.59 MSE.03  
13 Adrie Harthoult Appelscha LSV Invictus 58.55 1.54.27 M50.04  
14 Yde Haarsma Sneek SV Friesland 57.31 1.55.00 M70.01  
15 Herman Geritz Midlum SV Friesland 57.09 2.00.44 M50.05  
16 Gerrit Duits Groningen SV Friesland 56.44 2.00.44 M40.04  
17 Erica Goedegebuure Oss Geen 58.55 2.02.00 V50.01  
18 Johannes Jansen Assen Geen 58.55 2.02.00 M50.06  
19 Arjen Dijkstra Sneek Geen 57.16 2.03.34 MSE.04  
20 Sander Witvoet Leeuwarden Geen 57.16 2.03.34 MSE.05  
21 Henk ter Steege Balkbrug geen 1.02.20 2.08.05 M63.03  
               
  16.4 km.            
1 Rob van de Graaf Hoogeveen Loopgroep PK 31.31 1.04.01 M50.01  
2 Douwe v.d.Schaaf Wommels Geen 36.02 1.14.18 MSE.01  
3 Huib Jan Imbens Wirdum SV Friesland 37.49 1.17.10 M50.02  
4 Jeroen Feringa Garrelsweer Geen 40.35 1.24.22 M50.03  
5 Wolter Achttien Wolvega Geen 45.00 1.29.36 MSE.02  
6 Gerorge de Roo Dwingeloo SV Friesland 54.51 1.31.02 M60.01  
7 Marco de Vries Sneek L.Gr.Sneek 45.07 1.31.11 M40.01  
8 Jan Post Smilde L.Gr.Smilde 46.14 1.31.25 M50.04  
9 Wietke Dijkstra       1.31.42    
10 Jels Kramer Appelscha geen 46.59 1.31.50 M40.02  
11 Jan Woldhuis Ten Post Geen 47.26 1.35.08 M50.05  
12 Jurriën Krol Assendelft AVVN 57.30 1.35.37 M50.06  
13 Egbert Geertsma Groningen Geen 48.19 1.36.30 M50.07  
14 Lieuwe Dijkstra Appelscha LSV Invictus 49.23 1.39.47 M67.02  
15 pieter Cremer Gorredijk SV Friesland 54.23 1.39.47 M67.03  
16 Rayhond Beintema Bolsward L.Gr.Bolsward 43.13 1.44.46 M40.03 19 km.
17 Afke Brandenburg Wirdum SV Friesland 59.44 1.50.47 V50.01  
18 Suzanne Dijkstra       1.54.19    
19 Judit de Vries Nijland Lichtlopen 52.31 2.01.23 V40.01 18 km.
               
  10.3 km            
               
1 Joost Huibrechts Schoonebeek Geen 38.47   M40.01  
2 Cor Ton Waskemeer LSV Invictus 41.09   M50.01  
3 Marco Leeverink Bolsward Horror 42.40   MSE.01  
4 Jappie Doller Oosterwolde SV Friesland 44.30   M50.02  
5 Siem Hiemstra Appelscha LSV Invictus 44.56   M50.03  
6 Fjodor V.d.Sluijs Gasselte Veendam Atletiek 45.47   M40.02  
7 Tjalling Paulusma Sneek Geen 46.05   MSE.02  
8 Sander v.d.Vleite Zwolle Geen 46.16   M40.03  
9 Sander Boeve "s Heerenbroek Het Tunneltje 46.57   M40.04  
10 Chris Draijer Oudega Impala/SV Friesland 47.11   M63.01  
11 Rink Post Appelscha Invictus/SV Friesland 48.23   M62.02  
12 Jikke v.d.Berg Nijbeets AV Heerenveen 48.58   V45.01  
13 Fedde Beijert Ureterp L.Gr.Opeinde/Boornb 49.59   M40.05  
14 Kees Broekhuizen Uffelte Geen 50.01   M61.03  
15 Kees Visser De Knipe AV Heerenveen 50.14   M50.04  
16 Piet Visser Driezum Fytris SV 50.34   M50.05  
17 Loek Smid Hindeloopen Geen 51.40   M50.06  
18 Marinka Pultrum Luxwoude AV Heerenveen 51.56   V40.01  
19 Menno v.d.Meer Garrelsweer Runploug Garrelsweer 52.22   M50.07  
20 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum SV Friesland 52.32   M61.04  
21 Domien Mulder Joure SV Friesland 52.32   M50.08  
22 Alienka Huft Oldeberkoop LSV Invictus 52.45   V35.01  
23 Jetse Bakker Assen Geen 52.58   M50.09  
24 Sjoerdtje Veenstra Veenwouden Fytris SV 53.09   V55.01  
25 Dirk Slimmen Vollenhove Geen 53.27   M67.05  
26 Alex v.Zurk Leeuwarden SV Friesland 53.33   M50.10  
27 Ria Leeverink Bolsward SV Friesland 54.31   V50.01  
28 Marianne Slimmen Vollenhove Geen 54.33   V40.02  
29 Harry Pechler Veenwouden SV Friesland 55.05   M50.11  
30 Marieke Pel Grijpskerk Geen 56.00   V45.02  
31 Henk de Boer Mussel Geen 56.00   M40.06  
32 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart Geen 56.24   M62.06  
33 Marloes Kremer Oldeholtpade LSV Invictus 56.59   V35.02  
34 Nynke Brouwer Wommels Geen 58.51   VSE.01  
35 Lenze Klein Appelscha LSV Invictus 58.55   M50.12  
36 Joke Nicolai Oosterwolde LSV Invictus 58.55   V55.02  
37 Carolien Meloni Appelscha LSV Invictus 58.55   V40.03  
38 Karst Anema Stiens SV Friesland 58.55   M72.01  
39 Aty Duin Purmerend Geen 59.58   V69.01  
40 Béanne Bakker Drachten Impala 1.00.51   V40.04  
41 Inge Helder De Knipe AV Heerenveen 1.01.23   V64.02  
42 Pier de Roos Heerenveen Geen 1.03.01   M50.13  
43 Jack van Rozen Oosterwolde Geen 1.03.50   M64.07  
44 Agnes Woldhuis Ten Post Runploug Garrelsweer 1.04.27   V50.02  
45 Nellie Dijkstra St.-Annaparochie SV Friesland 1.04.43   V45.03  
46 Reinder Tel Surhuizum SV Friesland 1.07.29   M50.14  
47 Lida v.Sloten Hurdegarijp SV Friesland 1.10.06   V50.03  
48 Jan Sloothaak Hippolytushoef Geen 1.10.06   M50.15  
49 Leo v.Herksen Marum SV Friesland 1.12.10   M61.08  
50 Theo Runia Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.14.37   M50.16  
51 Mattie de Boer Appelscha Invictus/SV Friesland 1.14.37   V63.03  
52 Marc v.Gelder Leeuwarden L.Gr.Marcant/SV Friesl. 1.19.14   M50.17  
               
  8.2 km.            
               
1 Folkert Visser Burgum Impala/SV Friesland 32.18   MSE.01  
2 Kelly Bouman Bnunspeet Geen 35.16   MSE.02  
3 Roel Westert Ruinerwold Geen 35.27   M50.01  
4 pieter Jan Kooi Loppersum Geen 37.30   M50.02  
5 Erik Bakker De Bult AVVN 38.58   M50.03  
6 Gert Brusse Nunspeet L.Gr.2000 40.41   M50.04  
7 Albert Zijlstra Elsloo Harambe 41.40   M67.01  
8 Hendrie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 41.57   M63.02  
9 Keimpe Jager Dronrijp SV Friesland 44.36   M73.01  
10 Ab Vos Juliannadorp Noordkop 46.52   M62.03  
11 Wijbe Sierksma Marrum SV Friesland 47.20   M50.05  
12 Bente Meijer Meppel AV De Sprinter 50.24   VSE.01  
13 Chris Meijer Meppel Geen 50.27   M40.01  
14 Jantine de Boer Bolsward Geen 56.18   VSE.02  
15 Wilma Feenstra Workum Geen 56.46   V55.01  
16 Jan Feenstra Workum Geen 56.46   M62.04  
17 Appie de Vries Broek SV Friesland 1.04.46   M66.05  
18 Lies de Vries-Groen Broek AV Heerenv./SV Friesl 1.04.46   V65.01  
               
  6.4 KM.            
               
1 Reinier de Boer Dalen Geen 11.28 24.29 M17.01  
2 Alfred Ubels Steggerda Geen 13.34 28.09 M50.01  
3 Albert Alberts Peize Geen 16.13 33.22 M50.02  
4 Jeroen Gulberts Emmen Geen 16.06 34.17 M40.01  
5 Gert-Jan Ubels Staphorst Geen 16.32 34.47 M50.03  
6 Moniek v.Zurk Leeuwarden SV Friesland 17.14 36.57 VSE.01  
               
  3.2 km.            
               
1 Annet Zoer Ruinerwold L.Gr.Koekange 15.50   V40.01  
2 Dikkie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 16.23   M62.01  
3 Marit Kobs Ruinerwold Geen 19.56   V14.01  

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

 

logo runningcenter

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

logo berenloop   logovlieland   Rechthoek 1