mannen 10 km.        
1 136 Bart van den Bosch Geen Holsbeek MSE.01 0,34,02
2 143 Karel-Jan Lensen Geen Groningen MSE.02 0,34,29
3 137 Mathijs de Vroome gron atletiek Peize M40.01 0,34,33
4 132 Jos Boonstra gron atletiek Roden MSE.03 0,35,19
5 116 Herwin Veenstra gron atletiek Groningen M40.02 0,36,03
6 110 Maurice Kram gron atletiek Groningen MSE.04 0,36,25
7 153 Ignas Dummer Geen Assen M50.01 0,38,45
8 142 Jacob van de Meulen Geen Groningen M50.02 0,38,46
9 130 Adriaan Huisman LSV Invictus Appelscha M50.03 0,39,41
10 131 Theo Groenendijk LSV Invictus Ravenswoud M50.04 0,40,17
11 156 Jan Geerts Geen Assen MSE.05 0,40,37
12 141 Peter Strijbosch Geen Assen M40.03 0,41,14
13 134 Rens Oldenkamp Geen Noordwolde MSE.06 0,41,15
14 117 Sartak Misra gron atletiek Groningen M40.04 0,41,29
15 114 Fjodor van der Sluijs SV Veendam Atl. Gasselte M40.05 0,41,52
16 154 Timo Verhagen Geen Smilde MSE.07 0,42,28
17 151 Sjoerd Rijpkema Geen Bovensmilde MSE.08 0,42,36
18 159 Jirtsin Beenhakker Geen Ruinen M40.06 0,43,15
19 102 Leo Brakel gron atletiek Groningen M50.05 0,45,12
20 158 Jaap Timmerman Geen Utrecht M40.07 0,45,31
21 138 Pieter-jan Kooi Geen Loppersum M50.06 0,45,57
22 152 Marcel Ritsema Geen Groningen M40.08 0,46,02
23 146 Sjoerd Knoop Geen Assen MSE.09 0,46,24
24 129 Jan De Valk Loopgroep Beilen Beilen M40.09 0,46,37
25 135 Mark Folbert Geen Ternaard MSE.10 0,48,11
26 105 Rocky Holland Geen Oldenzaal M40.10 0,48,17
27 106 Niek van der Berg Geen Bovensmilde M40.11 0,49,02
28 112 Paul Inwards Geen Assen M40.12 0,49,35
29 122 Rink Post LSV Invictus Appelscha M60.01 0,49,43
30 155 Jan Post L.Gr.Smilde Smilde M50.07 0,49,43
31 149 Jetse Bakker Geen Assen M50.08 0,50,11
32 104 Mattijs Beverdam AAC61 Bovensmilde M40.13 0,51,05
33 124 Koen Tillema Geen Winsum M50.09 0,51,11
34 125 Joost van Ras Geen Assen M50.10 0,51,38
35 115 Domien Mulder SV Friesland Joure M50.11 0,51,44
36 140 Harm de Boer Geen Heerenveen M60.02 0,51,46
37 139 Bas Dolle Geen Groningen M40.14 0.52,42
38 108 Harm Appelo Geen Bovensmilde M40.15 0,52,55
39 133 Lieuwe Dijkstra LSV Invictus Appelscha M60.03 0,53,13
40 127 Benjo Pelder L.Gr.Leeuwarden Leeuwarden M40.16 0,55,31
41 150 Martinus Bennen Geen Bovensmilde MSE.11 0,56,28
42 118 Harm Roede Geen Assen M40.17 1,01,35
43 107 Jim Venema Geen Bovensmilde M60.04 1,02,31
44 157 Leo van Herksen SV Friesland Marum M60.05 1,09,50
45 109 Theo Runia SV Friesland Leeuwarden M50.12 1,15,58
47 120 Jack van Rozen LSV Invictus Oosterwolde M60.07  
             
             
    4 mijl mannen        
1 425 Tom Hendrikse AAC61 Assen MSE.01 0,19,40
2 416 Kasper Bisschop BB Lopers Staphorst MSE.02 0,22,04
3 418 Freek Welbedacht Astrea Groningen MSE.03 0,23,00
4 424 Marlo Post Lsv invictus Appelscha MSE.04 0,23,01
5 413 Alex Kuik Gron.Atletiek Groningen MSE.05 0,23,21
6 435 Anno Huizenga SV Friesland Assen M40.01 0,23,24
7 444 Jos Boomsma BB Lopers Zwolle MSE.06 0,25,02
8 417 Remco Oost Loopgroep Astrea Kantens M40.02 0,25,24
9 420 Jappie Doller Geen Oosterwolde M50.01 0,25,27
10 411 Erik Dusseljee AAC61 Bovensmilde M40.03 0,26,19
11 442 Ebe van der Molen GVAV Triathlon Assen MSE.07 0,27,16
12 406 Willem Koning AAC61 Assen M40.04 0,28,00
13 439 Niels Norg Geen Assen MSE.08 0,28,30
14 401 Rudie Veenendaal Geen Bovensmilde M40.05 0,28,39
15 414 Nidale Ether Geen Assen M40.06 0,29,28
16 404 Hendrie van der Werf SV Friesland Bolsward M60.01 0,30,31
17 436 Jan Dirk Feitsma Geen Zwolle M40.07 0,30,26
18 441 Marinus van den berg Geen Assen MSE.09 0.30,51
19 445 Richard Udding Geen Bovensmilde MSE.10 0,31,04
20 428 Cor van Sluis SV Friesland Franeker M70.01 0,31,19
21 437 Gerard Blomsma Geen Amsterdam M40.08 0,32,48
22 438 Albert Alberts Geen Altena M50.02 0,33,35
23 403 Keimpe Jager SV Friesland Dronrijp M70.02 0,33,45
24 410 Gordon Noorbergen Geen Groningen M50.03 0,33,46
25 402 Dikkie van der Werf SV Friesland Bolsward M60.02 0,33,57
26 422 Dethmer Boels HLC Onstwedde Onstwedde M60.03 0,34,41
27 412 Jan Haddering Geen Buinen M40.09 0,35,45
28 446 Gerco Esink Geen Assen MSE.11 0,38,11
29 407 Ronald van der Veen Geen Bovensmilde M50.04 0,40,45
30 405 Jannes Bos MT-Multitraining Bovensmilde MSE.12 0,40,46
31 408 Jippe Bokma SV Friesland Leeuwarden M60.03 0,51,01
32 421 Herman Hoekstra SV Friesland Goutum M60.04 0,51.,02
33 443 Meinderd Roosjen SV Friesland Leeuwarden M70.03 0,51,02
             
    vrouwen 4 mijl.        
1 423 Daphne Spreen Geen Rolde VSE.01 0,27,21
2 431 Robin Nijholt AV Heerenveen Ossenzijl VSE.02 0,29,01
3 426 Anna hendrikse Geen Assen VSE.03 0,29,41
4 433 Trienke Moes LSV Invictus Appelscha VSE.04 0,33,04
5 432 Henriet Koenen Geen Bovensmilde    
    Hoogeveen Geen Bovensmilde VSE.05 0,33,05
6 434 Sia Pasveer LSV Invictus Oosterwolde VSE.06 0,33,06
7 430 Irma ter Veld Geen   V55.01 0,36,52
8 419 Ella van den berg LSV Invictus Oosterwolde V55.02 0,39,11
9 429 Thea Hendrikse Geen Assen V50.01 0,41,01
10 427 Gerrie Strijbosch Geen Smilde V60.01 0,43,08
11 440 Sira Til Geen Groningen V60.01 0,46,04
12 447 Marleen Hogeweg Geen Capelle a/d ijssel VSE.07 0,46,53
13 409 Sylvia Tiersma Hoogezandlopers Hoogezand V50.02 0,54,06
14 415 Marlies Hesselman Geen Groningen V35.01 1,07,15
10 712 Jan Maarten Obma Geen Drachten VSE.08 2.07,52
             
    M40 Halve Marathon        
1 734 PeterBruinsma asv attetics Nijverdal M40.01 1,18,07
2 728 Ricard Stel Gron.Atletiek Groningen M40.02 1,20,06
3 757 Dagmar Jansen AAC61 Assen M40.03 1,24,44
4 751 Michiel Huzen  ag 85 Nieuwkeusen M40.04 1,28,48
5 745 Ad van Beilen Geen Gieten M40.05 1,32,44
6 727 Marco Huizing Gron.Atletiek Ulrum M40.06 1,35,44
7 714 Gerrit Duits SV Friesland Groningen M40.07 1,37,58
8 709 Luuk Kruizinga loopg zuidhorn Aduard M40.08 1,42,20
9 755 Garwin Schra Geen Enschede M40.09 1,47,03
10 725 Pattrick Westebring Geen Rolde M40.10 1,53,09
11 742 Henk Feijen Geen Balkbrug M40.11 1,53,33
12 748 Erik Klaver Geen Leiderdorp M40.12 1,55,35
13 707 Jaap Oosterendorp Geen Groningen M40.13 1,57,03
14 729 Martin van Hoek Geen Groningen M40.14 1,58,21
15 717 Rene Davids Geen Ter Apel M40.15 1,59,30
16 747 Harold Wever Geen Assen M40.16 2,01,25
17 753 Peter Stokje L.Gr.Beilen Groningen M40.17 2,06,19
18 764 Wouter Tyhaar Geen Apeldoorn M40.18 2,07,11
19 740 Arnold Bloem Geen Marum M40.19 2,18,34
20 703 Jonathan Engberts Geen Assen M40.20 0,00,00
21 746 Nico van Houte Geen Zwolle M40.21 0,00,00
             
    vrouwen 21 km.        
1 744 Hillie Koops L.Gr.Gieten Gasselte V40.01 1,31,22
2 756 Ilse Rooks L.Gr.Invictus Groningen VSE.01 1,32,01
3 759 Sanne Heidinga lionitas Leeuwarden V40.02 1,37,02
4 722 Henriette Pepels lopg beilen Beilen V50.01 1,39,16
5 752 Erika Broekema L.Gr.Bedum Groningen VSE.03 1,39,39
6 737 Gerda Broekema ATC 75 Tijnaarlo V40.03 1,59,07
7 749 Antina Ottens Runners Stadsk. Stadskanaal V40.04 2,18,23
8 750 Wilma Deima Runners Stadsk. Musselkanaal V40.05 2,19,12
9 765 Joke Menhield av apeldoorn Loenen V40.00 0,00,00
             
    m60 halve marathon        
1 720 Henk Olyve AAC61 Haren M65.01 1,29,43
2 730 Duco Zijlstra SV Friesland Lekkum M61.02 1,42,41
3 760 Rienkde Vries SV Friesland Burgum M62.03 1,46,58
4 723 Anno Brandsma L.Gr.Beilen Beilen M63.04 1,50,47
5 735 Jacob Strijbos Geen Smilde M65.05 1,52,37
6 716 jaap Franken AAC61 Assen M67.06 1,53,54
7 721 Jeen Bruinsma Geen Katlijk M60.07 1,57,08
8 706 Dirk Heun Geen Appingedam M68.08 1,57,10
9 741 Nico Vierkant lpg kloosterveen Assen M68.09 1,57,41
10 761 Yde Haagsma SV Friesland Sneek M71.01 1,58,23
11 743 Wim Horst altis amersfoort Amersfoort M61.10 2,02,10
12 715 Pieter Servatius phanos Smilde M77.02 2,06,35
13 736 Kor Gorter Geen Glimmen M72.03 2,15,12
14 704 Frans Scheuneman SV Friesland Hoogezand M68.00 0,00,00
             
             
             
    m50 halve marathon        
1 733 Reinhart Mulder L.Gr.Kloosterveen Assen M50.01 1,44,24
2 713 Gezinus Bos Veendam Hoogezand M50.02 1,45,46
3 702 Rene delsink Geen Noord Sleen M50.03 1,46,04
4 701 Arno Bouwman Geen Waardhuizen M50.04 1,50,01
5 711 Peter Hooien L.Gr.Aart Stigter Geldrop M50.05 1,51,06
6 762 Ron van de Jagt le champion Rotterdam M50.06 1,51,31
7 708 Rins Herder loopg zuidhorn Zuidhorn M50.07 1,54,02
8 724 Auke Lenstra Geen Assen M50.08 1,56,52
9 739 Hans Popken Geen Assen M50.09 2,05,00
10 705 Egbert Geertsma Geen Groningen M50.10 2,07,37
11 726 Heine van Maar Geen Annen M50.00 0,00,00
             
    10 km vrouwen.        
1 160 Laura Batterink Geen Westerbork V45.01 0,42,42
2 144 Alinda van Luijk Geen Assen VSE.02 0,43,05
3 145 Rosalie Koops Geen Assen VSE.03 0,44,48
4 103 Sandra Ruissen Gron.Atletiek Groningen V35.01 0,45,13
5 161 Elma Sandee Geen IJsselstein V45.02 0,46,25
6 119 Sanne Scheltes Geen Smilde VSE.04 0,47,39
7 111 Liane Wenker Gron.Atletiek Groningen VSE.05 0,50,57
8 147 Joke Nicolai Geen Oosterwolde V55.01 0,54,36
9 128 Froukje Striesenau L.Gr.Leeuwarden Leeuwarden V40.01 0,55,32
10 121 Ditty Atsma Geen Assen V35.02 0,59,51
11 101 Hellen Ekkel Geen Vriezenveen V35.03 1,00,51
12 126 Marleen Titarsole Geen Assen V40.02 1,04,53
13 123 Mattie de Boer L.Sp.Invictus Appelscha V60.01 1,15,59
14 148 Trudy Schroor Geen Hooghalen V40.00 0,00,00
             
    msen halve marathon        
1 738 Richie Azombo av Heerenveen Heerenveen MSE.01 1,13,27
2 732 Piet Wiersma AV Jahn2 Wildervank MSE.02 1,14,24
3 718 Roy Vervoort Geen Groningen MSE.03 1,22,14
4 719 Marco Massinr Geen Haren MSE.04 1,27,50
5 710 Hendri Bos Geen Bovensmilde MSE.05 1,33,11
6 731 Marcus Vording Geen Veendam MSE.06 1,34,47
7 754 Eelco de Groot Geen Assen MSE.07 1,39,40
8 763 Didi Kleef Geen Capelle a/d Ijsel MSE.08 1,54,02
9 758 Herald Aantjes Geen Renswoude MSE.09 1,59,48
10 712 Jan Maarten Obma Geen Drachten MSE.10 2.07,52
             
    Jongens t/m 13        
1 2 Leander van den Berg AAC61 Assen MJU.01 0,28,07
2 5 Daniel van der Veen ACV Bovensmilde MJU.02 0,28,18
3 6 Kyle Inuards Geen Assen MJU.03 0,29,19
4 7 Dirk Tigelaar Voorwaarts Smilde MJU.05 0,37,02
5 8 Joah trul Geen Bovensmilde MJU.06 0,37,26
    Meisjes t/m 13        
1 3 Jinte Engberts Geen Assen VJU.01 0,30,06
    Jongens 14/15        
1 1 Mark Zuidema AAC61 Assen MJU.01 0,32,54
             
    Jeugdloop        
    500 meter        
1 3 Jayden Hagedoorn geen Bovensmilde 6 jaar 2.27
2 6 Ruben Engberts geen Assen 6 jaar 2.42
1 4 Vayenne Tissingh geen Bovensmilde 6 jaar 2.44
2 5 Feline Franken geen Amsterdam 3 jaar 3.52
    1000 meter        
1 7 Milan Kerstholt geen Smilde 9 jaar 3.44
2 6 Ruben Tissingh geen Bovensmilde 9 jaar 4.17
3 4 Ivar Hagedoorn geen Bovensmilde 7 jaar 4.50
1 8 Amy Inwards geen Assen 9 jaar 3.50
2 3 Liza Molenaar Aac'61 Assen 9 jaar 4.13
3 2 Bo Olijve geen Bovensmilde 8 jaar 4.53
4 5 Flore v.d.Berg Aac'61 Assen 7 jaar 5.21
    1500 meter        
1 4 Mikael v.d.Veen ACV Bovensmilde 11 jaar 5.33
2 6 Francois Woudstra geen Bovensmilde 9 jaar 5.43
3 1 Guus Olijve geen Bovensmilde 10 jaar 5.44
4 3 Joel Koning geen Assen 11 jaar 5.51
1 2 Ingelise v.d.Berg Aac'61 Assen 10 jaar 6.37

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

 

logo runningcenter

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

logo berenloop   logovlieland   logo 01BLACK