MAN, 2.5KM JEUGDLOOP      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Sven Burghoorn Wytgaard 12:50  
2 Melle Mulder Wytgaard 14:04  
3 de Ruiter Wytgaard 14:11  
4 Bas van der Weij Wytgaard 14:49  
5 Rindert Douma Wytgaard 15:22  
6 Jorrit Roorda Wytgaard 15:22  
7 Erwin Dooper Wytgaard 16:08  
8 Daan Terpstra Wytgaard 16:13  
9 Fedde Boersma Wytgaard 16:18  
10 Jesse Broersma Wytgaard 17:10  
11 Irme Mulder Wytgaard 17:30  
12 Thomas Roorda Wytgaard 18:09  
13 Sjoerd Mulder Wytgaard 18:12  
         
VROUW, 2.5KM JEUGDLOOP      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Sabine IJnema Wytgaard 15:06  
2 Mare Roorda Wytgaard 16:07  
3 Rianne IJnema Wytgaard 16:09  
         
MSEN, 5.8KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Douwe Jan Krol Mantgum 21:50  
2 Rutmer Burghoorn Wytgaard 24:00  
3 Simon Kleiker Leeuwarden 24:56  
4 Anton Jorna Wytgaard 26:23  
5 Jelte Postma Grou 29:16  
6 Harm Stel Wergea 31:16  
7 Niels van der Weij Wytgaard 31:47  
8 Jens Overzet Wytgaard 31:48  
9 Jan Roelof Brinksma Wytgaard 34:08  
10 Pascal Ypeij Wytgaard 37:47  
         
M40, 5.8KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Erwin Krikke Leeuwarden 22:41  
2 Frank Visser Oppenhuizen 25:35  
3 Bokke Visser Oudwoude 31:34  
4 Philip Elnendorp Goutum 32:56  
5 Dave de Jong Sneek 35:21  
         
M50, 5.8KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Sjoerd Holtrop Leeuwarden 30:14  
2 Julius Kuipers Twijzelerheide 30:42  
3 Andre Hartmann Leeuwarden 32:12  
4 Fred van Elteren Leeuwarden 37:17  
         
M60, 5.8KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Durk Bouma Friesland 26:33  
2 Pieter van der Bij Friesland 27:38  
3 Hendrie van der Werf Friesland 29:22  
4 Dikkie van der Werf Friesland 29:47  
5 Piet Kerstholt Friesland 32:32  
6 Djurre Joh. van der Schaaf Friesland 33:55  
7 Ate de Jong Leeuwarden 35:17  
8 Femme de Bruin Friesland 37:52  
9 Jurjen de Vries Grou 39:48  
10 Herman Hoekstra Friesland 44:56  
11 Jippe Bokma Friesland 44:56  
         
VSEN, 5.8KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Rosalie Torensma Marsum 24:52  
2 Hilda Wijnja Sneek 25:31  
3 Berber Mollinga Groningen 31:16  
4 Femke Zijlstra Leeuwarden 33:47  
5 Larissa Westra Grou 35:38  
6 Simone Boonstra Grou 42:11  
         
V35, 5.8KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Frieda de Vries Wergea 34:30  
2 Anna Bijlsma Garijp 35:33  
3 Wietske Cnossen Easterwierum 36:19  
4 Jessica Smidt Leeuwarden 36:43  
         
V45, 5.8KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Tracy van der Ploeg Damwoude 28:20  
2 Irene van Elteren Leeuwarden 33:49  
3 Hester Joostema Minnertsga 37:10  
4 Elske Fijma Goutum 37:25  
5 Martine Sijtsma Friesland 42:18  
6 Yke Wybenga De Falom 43:12  
7 Janny Stellingwerf Burgum 44:56  
         
V55, 5.8KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Tineke Louwenaar Leeuwarden 35:57  
2 Maureen Claassen Bitgum 37:09  
3 Geertje Zijlstra Leeuwarden 37:17  
         
MSEN, 10.1KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Steven Hemstra Friesland 37:21  
2 Wiebe Terwisscha van Scheltinga Reahus 42:35  
3 Sytse Jansma Friesland 43:47  
4 Jeffrey Rietbroek Friesland 47:46  
5 Bart van der Veen Friesland 49:20  
6 Thomas Miedema Franeker 53:18  
7 Nico Oostra Weidum 1:01:59  
         
M40, 10.1KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Jaap Vink Friesland 38:55  
2 Menno Bakker Franeker 40:00  
3 Bas Kaldenbach Mantgum 43:28  
4 Marcel Perdu Leeuwarden 46:20  
5 Niels Overzet Friesland 47:11  
6 Acronis Roorda Wytgaard 47:12  
7 Rik Troostheide Leeuwarden 48:04  
8 Henk Riepma Leeuwarden 49:05  
9 Jacob van der Weg Wytgaard 50:03  
10 Wigle Weidum 50:34  
11 Johan Keuning Raerd 51:08  
12 Bernard Mijnders Leeuwarden 53:28  
13 Ids Boersma Wytgaard 53:35  
14 Fedde Beijert Ureterp 55:14  
         
M50, 10.1KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Klaas Kroese Friesland 39:44  
2 Marcel Hoekstra Friesland 39:48  
3 Ynze Stienstra Wergea 40:20  
4 Albert van Ramshorst Scharnegoutum 40:55  
5 Jacob van der Ploeg Damwoude 41:20  
6 John Sloot Friesland 43:55  
7 Cor de Vries Leeuwarden 44:41  
8 Ome Joop Friesland 48:19  
9 Domien Mulder Friesland 49:22  
10 Wieger van Keulen Friesland 50:11  
11 Gerard Donker Tjalleberd 53:22  
12 Johan Zijlstra Leeuwarden 58:41  
13 Reinder Tel Friesland 1:00:03  
14 Klaas Nieuwhof Berlikum 1:00:42  
15 Roelof Brinksma Wytgaard 1:03:46  
16 Marc van Gelder Friesland 1:07:41  
         
M60, 10.1KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Willem van Zutphen Friesland 46:04  
2 Hans Nagtegaal Friesland 49:13  
3 Cor van Sluis Friesland 49:19  
4 Ruurd Veenstra Friesland 50:54  
5 Hessel de Boer Friesland 52:05  
6 Jaap Dijkstra Friesland 52:30  
7 Harm de Boer Heerenveen 54:00  
8 Johan Beintema Friesland 54:22  
9 Peter Londema Sneek 54:52  
10 Keimpe Jager Friesland 55:08  
11 Klaas Peereboom Heerenveen 56:44  
12 Rommert Glazema Friesland 57:13  
13 Jan Panhuis Friesland 1:00:02  
14 Harm Postma Friesland 1:00:02  
15 Wybrand de Graaf Berltsum 1:00:16  
16 Wim Manshande Friesland 1:00:20  
17 Jan Miedema Friesland 1:01:18  
18 Sible van der Meer Wytgaard 1:06:46  
         
VSEN, 10.1KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Anja van Zutphen Weidum 46:32  
2 Caroline Vink Bitgum 48:18  
3 Bettie de Graaf Mantgum 52:51  
4 Hieke Terpstra Wytgaard 1:08:21  
         
V35, 10.1KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Miranda Hornstra Friesland 50:45  
2 Marijke Ypma Wytgaard 52:10  
3 Manon Kroon Leeuwarden 53:17  
4 Marrit Burghoorn Wytgaard 1:08:21  
5 Berber Terpstra Wytgaard 1:08:21  
         
V45, 10.1KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Hikmet Yigit Goutum 51:14  
2 Afke Brandenburg Friesland 1:01:46  
3 Mieke Posthumus Raerd 1:05:06  
         
V55, 10.1KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Boukje Efde Jirnsum 53:23  
2 Lidwien Broenink Joure 1:01:18  
3 Anke Peterson Friesland 1:01:58  
4 Tineke Dijkstra Friesland 1:03:41  
         
MSEN, 15.9KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Roelof Oostra Friesland 55:36  
2 Jort van Zutphen Friesland 55:52  
3 Wilco Kooistra Leeuwarden 57:27  
4 Jelle Broersma Wytgaard 58:56  
5 Peter Sibma Garijp 1:05:53  
6 Richard de Graaf Friesland 1:09:04  
7 Sander van Hoorn Leeuwarden 1:13:47  
8 Rutger Oostra Weidum 1:14:48  
9 Mario Jansma Oenkerk 1:17:09  
10 Timo Schraa St. Annaparochie 1:27:30  
         
M40, 15.9KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Hendrik de Boer Friesland 59:49  
2 Johannes van Raalte Friesland 1:03:33  
3 Ate Bijlsma Garijp 1:03:56  
4 Tsjerk-Sake Castelein Grou 1:10:22  
5 Bries Blootvoets van der Werff Leeuwarden 1:11:27  
6 Robert de Groot Wirdum 1:11:56  
7 Catrinus Vroom Hijum 1:13:47  
8 Joannes van der Weij Weidum 1:14:48  
9 Gerrit Duits Friesland 1:16:47  
10 Erik Willekus Friesland 1:20:56  
11 Roelof Stoker Heerenveen 1:22:51  
12 Melle Tilma Wiuwert 1:23:25  
         
M50, 15.9KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Albert van der Ziel Friesland 1:09:32  
2 Huib-Jan Imbens Friesland 1:10:13  
3 Willem Biemolt Friesland 1:12:12  
4 Jan van der Meij Friesland 1:14:08  
5 Rudy Miedema Heerenveen 1:17:20  
6 Jaapsye Bosgraf Friesland 1:17:32  
7 Alex van Zurk Friesland 1:18:32  
8 Henk van Vilsteren Wergea 1:19:09  
9 Thijs Visser Grou 1:21:20  
10 Herman Wassens Leeuwarden 1:21:39  
11 Gosse van der Ende Friesland 1:23:13  
12 Martin van den Burg Friesland 1:24:48  
13 Pier de Roos Heerenveen 1:30:01  
         
M60, 15.9KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Chris Draijer Friesland 1:08:40  
2 Rienk de Vries Friesland 1:15:19  
3 Bert Barhorst Ijlst 1:19:07  
4 Uilkje Bosma Friesland 1:24:44  
5 Karst Anema Friesland 1:29:39  
         
VSEN, 15.9KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Nynke de Jong Tzum 1:19:24  
2 Sytske Jonkman Wytgaard 1:23:05  
3 Jolien Bandstra St. Annaparochie 1:27:30  
4 Richtsje van der Werf Wytgaard 1:29:14  
         
V35, 15.9KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Freke Kloek Leeuwarden 1:14:56  
2 Marian Sterk Mantgum 1:20:09  
3 Beanne Bakker Drachten 1:24:07  
4 Cindy de Jager Friesland 1:32:05  
5 Marijke Stoker Heerenveen 1:32:17  
         
V45, 15.9KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Inge Wulffele Friesland 1:26:32  
2 Klaske Post Grou 1:32:44  
3 Tini van Vilsteren-Talsma Wergea 1:46:53  
         
www.ValkEventProductions.com    

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

 

logo runningcenter

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

logo berenloop   logovlieland   Rechthoek 1