Uitslagen Halve marathon van Tzum

https://uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2019012623507

   
Tzum - Zaterdag 26 januari 2019    
         
MAN, 1.2KM JEUGDLOOP      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Hielke Hettema Tzum 9:14  
2 Feije Tamminga Tzum 9:31  
3 Brend Oosterhaven Tzum 10:13  
4 Ties Hettema Tzum 11:36  
         
VROUW, 1.2KM JEUGDLOOP      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Frouk Oosterhaven Tzum 11:43  
         
MAN, 2.3KM JEUGDLOOP      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Pieter Zijlstra Tzum 7:33  
2 Dankert Vogelaar Tzum 7:56  
3 Johan Veenstra Oosterbierum 42:11  
         
MSEN, 5.5KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Pieter Prins Friesland 20:21  
2 Douwe van der Schaaf Wommels 21:57  
3 Cornelis Zijlstra Franeker 23:40  
4 Remco de Valk Franeker 25:12  
5 Johan Bekema Bolsward 25:13  
6 Sietze Viëtor Grou 25:30  
7 Willem Miedema Hitzum 25:50  
8 Alhystan Richardson Tzum 27:33  
9 Dhijmond Richardson Tzum 32:44  
10 Sido Weijer Tzum 33:35  
11 Chris Hoekstra Easterein 33:59  
12 Redmer Koopmans Lollum 35:46  
         
M40, 5.5KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Bert Ausma Marum 22:04  
2 Patrick Dijkhuizen Friesland 38:54  
         
M50, 5.5KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Henk Postma Friesland 31:28  
2 Teake Greidanus Tzum 38:56  
         
M60, 5.5KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Pieter van der Bij Friesland 27:02  
2 Anne van der Meer Friesland 27:48  
3 Herman Hoekstra Friesland 42:11  
4 Otto de Boer Friesland 42:11  
5 Klaas Duits Friesland 42:23  
6 Meindert Roosjen Friesland 42:34  
         
VSEN, 5.5KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Jessye Greidanus Tzum 30:42  
2 Hester Siesling Groningen 31:20  
3 Nynke Brouwer Wommels 31:58  
4 Marrit Wielenga Tzum 33:03  
5 Jildau Wielenga Tzum 33:05  
6 Britt Lormans Tzum 33:35  
7 Tjitske Weijer-Viëtor Tzum 33:59  
8 Jantine de Boer Bolsward 35:16  
9 Gonnie Schilstra Lollum 35:44  
10 Yannan Palma Tzum 35:48  
11 Anke Greidanus Tzum 35:48  
12 Tineke Kalsbeek Heerenveen 36:32  
13 Tjitske Tolsma Tzum 38:35  
14 Lideweg Jorna Tzum 44:14  
         
V35, 5.5KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Jitske Veenstra Oosterbierum 11:12  
2 Margreet Ausma Marum 28:49  
3 Lisette Kooistra Friesland 35:44  
         
V45, 5.5KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Gerbrich Elgersma Tzum 33:28  
2 Gerry Adema Tzum 35:35  
3 Thea Kooistra Kubaard 38:56  
4 Martine Sijtsma Friesland 40:06  
5 Hilda Meijerhof Appingedam 40:06  
         
MSEN, 10.2KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Rogier Rozendaal Leeuwarden 39:22  
2 Saco Bootsma Workum 39:33  
3 Roderick Elsinga Sneek 1:09:02  
4 Jurre Antonides Sneek 1:09:02  
         
M40, 10.2KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Richard Touber Friesland 41:54  
2 Ulbe Postma Koudum 47:20  
3 Minne Nawijn Franeker 50:20  
4 Hein Riewald Dronrijp 52:14  
5 Peter Been Sneek 52:16  
6 Theo Wolfs Friesland 53:47  
7 Eddy Brouwer Midlum 54:25  
8 Willem Kalsbeek Hallum 56:12  
9 Dave de Jong Sneek 1:01:19  
10 Ruurd Boersma Arum 1:02:48  
         
M50, 10.2KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Albert van der Ziel Friesland 41:39  
2 Jacob Tichelaar Franeker 48:09  
3 Klaas Abma Wommels 50:16  
4 Domien Mulder Friesland 50:47  
5 Klaas van Kalsbeek Scharnegoutum 51:07  
6 Wieger van Keulen Friesland 52:25  
7 Theo Sikkema Franeker 55:00  
8 Sjoerd Holtrop Leeuwarden 55:08  
9 Egbert Geertsma Groningen 56:34  
10 Wybe Sierksma Marrum 57:12  
11 Marcel Boel Gersloot 57:12  
12 Marc van Gelder Friesland 1:07:31  
         
M60, 10.2KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Kees Greidanus Bilthoven 46:15  
2 Meine Hoitsma Friesland 48:18  
3 Ad Bergen Aldegea 48:50  
4 Cor van Sluis Friesland 50:46  
5 Benny Bijlsma Friesland 52:57  
6 Ultsje Wiersma Wommels 53:28  
7 Sjouke Touber Friesland 53:31  
8 Arie Blokker Wieringerwerf 53:38  
9 Willy Adema Makkum 53:56  
10 Jacob Dijkstra Friesland 54:55  
11 Wietse Jonker Friesland 56:00  
12 Piet Kerstholt Friesland 56:07  
13 Piet Runia Stiens 57:49  
14 Johan Zwerver Friesland 58:06  
15 Karst Anema Friesland 59:33  
16 Keimpe Jager Friesland 59:33  
17 Willem Reitsma Friesland 59:41  
18 Jan Panhuis Friesland 1:03:51  
19 Harm Postma Friesland 1:03:51  
20 Rinze Kootstra Harlingen 1:03:51  
21 Wijbrand de Groot Friesland 1:03:51  
22 Teun van der Meij Tzum 1:06:07  
23 Gerard Houbein Franeker 1:07:26  
24 Jippe Bokma Friesland 1:20:46  
25 Reinder Sinnema Friesland 1:20:46  
         
VSEN, 10.2KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Manon vd Geest Tzum 49:00  
2 Truus Overal Tzum 50:09  
3 Caroline Vink Beetgum 50:59  
4 Marrit Strikwerda Franeker 55:53  
5 Marieke Meinsma Tzum 58:32  
6 Coby Wille - Dekker Tzum 1:03:22  
7 Aukje de Vries Gerkesklooster 1:07:19  
8 Evelien de Groot Franeker 1:12:55  
         
V35, 10.2KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Jolanda Blaauw Franeker 57:52  
2 Anja Hofstra Witmarsum 57:53  
3 Anja Riem Franeker 58:48  
4 Jeanet Hibma Franeker 58:48  
5 Anneke Regnerus Friesland 58:54  
6 Annette Rozenga Leeuwarden 59:00  
7 Jessica Hollander Leeuwarden 1:07:47  
8 Alie Bruinsma Sneek 1:08:44  
9 Maaike van der Weij Tzum 1:12:54  
         
V45, 10.2KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Lucia van der Bijl Bolsward 55:18  
2 Mariska Postma Groningen 56:12  
3 Marianne Haijma Berikum 58:37  
4 Evelyn Buwalda Franeker 58:48  
5 Evelien Vink Beetgum 59:49  
6 Anita van der Wal Friesland 1:01:53  
7 Willy Brouwer Arum 1:02:48  
8 Nynke Strikwerda Tzum 1:06:17  
9 Joukje Atsma Tzum 1:06:17  
10 Lida van Sloten Friesland 1:06:17  
11 Grietje Stoker Friesland 1:20:46  
         
V55, 10.2KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Ciske Kroets Witmarsum 58:48  
2 Inge Kools Friesland 1:01:53  
3 Tineke Dijkstra Friesland 1:03:51  
4 Mattie de Boer Appelscha 1:07:31  
5 Anneke Sijtsma Goutum 1:10:53  
         
MSEN, 16.1KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Roelof Oostra Friesland 59:59  
2 Meine Jongedijk Leeuwarden 1:08:13  
3 Durk Tigchelaar Harlingen 1:15:11  
4 Jochum Prins Franeker 1:20:47  
5 Richard de Graaf Friesland 1:30:53  
6 Klaas Bouma Baard 1:38:50  
         
M40, 16.1KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Willem de Boer Exmorra 58:23  
2 Joop Scherpenzeel Leeuwarden 1:14:06  
3 Andre Ydema Lionitas 1:15:34  
4 Marco Vijver Franeker 1:24:34  
5 Trienus de Jong Lollum 1:25:13  
6 Catrinus Vroom Hijum 1:32:24  
         
M50, 16.1KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Gerald Hoogeveen Bolsward 1:11:00  
2 Johan de Witte Makkum 1:12:46  
3 Arie van der Steen Bontebok 1:13:26  
4 Theo Nieuweboer Edam 1:19:05  
5 Joop Tromp Nijland 1:21:27  
6 Peter Reitsma Bolsward 1:22:59  
7 Geert Bleeksma Easterwierum 1:29:38  
8 Rainord de Lange Harlingen 1:29:44  
9 Nico Galema Dongjum 1:34:56  
10 Edgar Bakker Groningen 1:39:30  
11 Klaas NIeuwhof Berlikum 1:48:38  
         
M60, 16.1KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Johan van Noordenbrug Jubbega 1:21:33  
2 Marten de Vries Buitenpost 1:25:37  
3 Jaap Dijkstra Friesland 1:27:26  
4 Pieter van Dijk Langezwaag 1:27:56  
5 Klaas Peereboom Heerenveen 1:37:59  
6 Leo Versteeg Friesland 1:41:35  
         
VSEN, 16.1KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Bettie de Graaf Mantgum 1:30:53  
         
V35, 16.1KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Anita Flapper Berlikum 1:12:44  
2 Dora Mohr Essen 1:17:38  
         
V55, 16.1KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Janet Werkema Sneek 1:22:50  
         
MSEN, 18KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Riekele Kobus Friesland 1:05:13  
2 Rob Vijver Hichtum 1:07:49  
3 Pieter Talsma Mantgum 1:15:34  
4 Menno Bakker Franeker 1:18:10  
5 Andre de Vries Gerkesklooster 1:23:34  
6 Jasper Sierdsma Bolsward 1:23:43  
7 Eelco de Groot Assen 1:27:00  
8 Willem Biemolt Friesland 1:27:40  
9 Jan Haak Franeker 1:30:20  
10 Melchior Ram Friesland 1:33:11  
11 Peter Rijpma Sneek 1:35:08  
12 Jelle Jasper Tadema Leeuwarden 1:44:29  
13 Jan Tjeerd ten Hoeve Franeker 1:49:56  
         
M40, 18KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Benjamin Kok Jistrum 1:09:46  
2 Jaap Vink Friesland 1:16:27  
3 Germ Steensma Friesland 1:26:53  
4 Willem Hofman Winsum 1:28:05  
5 Bonne Tichelaar Bolsward 1:34:38  
6 Martin Noppert Sint Johannesga 1:39:30  
         
M50, 18KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Izaak Talsma Achlum    
2 Sieds Wiersma Friesland 1:13:27  
3 Huib Jan Imbens Friesland 1:19:22  
4 Henk Ruiter Sneek 1:22:42  
5 Johan Hoogerhuis   1:22:46  
6 Daan van der Geest Friesland 1:24:06  
7 Jurjen van der Kooi Ferwerd 1:28:05  
8 Frank de Ruiter Friesland 1:29:37  
9 Harrie Wetterhahn Leeuwarden 1:32:24  
10 Andre Jellema Leeuwarden 1:32:24  
11 Herman Geritz Friesland 1:33:11  
12 Bas de Best Sneek 1:33:39  
13 Alco de Jong Friesland 1:33:50  
14 Johan Feenstra Sneek 1:34:47  
15 Foppe van der Velde Witmarsum 1:35:35  
16 Johan Beintema Friesland 1:36:39  
17 Rinze Miedema St. Jacobiparochie 1:40:59  
         
M60, 18KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Chris Darijer Friesland 1:21:03  
2 Beke Cnossen Boazum 1:28:05  
3 Lammert Wolters Drachten 1:30:56  
4 Rienk de Vries Friesland 1:32:24  
5 Duco Zijlstra Friesland 1:33:52  
6 Anne Miedema Friesland 1:35:08  
7 Yde Haarsma Friesland 1:35:28  
8 Jan Miedema Friesland 1:44:47  
         
VSEN, 18KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Nynke de Jong Tzum 1:27:00  
2 Rian van Buren Sneek 1:33:39  
3 Jitske Roest Amsterdam 1:45:45  
         
V35, 18KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Cindy Jager Friesland 1:55:12  
         
V45, 18KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Judith van der Meer Lionitas 1:17:51  
2 Marjan de Ruiter-Abma Friesland 1:29:37  
3 Wendelin Wielenga IJlst 1:35:08  
4 Nellie Dijkstra Friesland 1:55:12  
         
V55, 18KM      
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Rudy Miedema Heerenveen 1:30:40  
2 Inge van Schaick Friesland 1:32:24  
3 Annechien van der Veen Friesland 1:44:34  
         
www.ValkEventProductions.com    

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

 

logo runningcenter

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

logo berenloop   logovlieland   logo 01BLACK