Uitslagen

 

BeQuickloop Dokkum
  LET OP! Graag de inschrijfbriefjes invullen met BLOKLETTERS    
  Stand Startnr. KM Naam Woonplaats Cat. Tijd
1,2              
  1 145 1,2 Jurre Muller Leeuwarden MSEN 0:03:48
  2 130 1,2 Marre v.d. Kooi Burgum MSEN 0:04:00
  3 152 1,2 Floor Baas Dokkum VSEN 0:04:00
  4 146 1,2 Tiene Muller Leeuwarden MSEN 0:04:23
  5 31 1,2 Pieter Hoogland Blije MSEN 0:04:28
  6 148 1,2 Ferena Reitsma Dokkum MSEN 0:04:50
  7 139 1,2 Ilmer van Ditmarsch Dokkum MSEN 0:04:52
  8 144 1,2 Jelmer Holwerda - MSEN 0:04:54
  9 35 1,2 Jurre Feenstra Dokkum MSEN 0:04:59
  10 119 1,2 Martijn Feenstra Dokkum MSEN 0:05:07
  11 74 1,2 Arjen v.d. Veen Dokkum MSEN 0:05:19
  12 19 1,2 Mirthe Bijwaard Dokkum VSEN 0:05:23
  13 18 1,2 Luca Louwsma Dokkum MSEN 0:05:24
  14 14 1,2 Sanne de Jong Dokkum VSEN 0:05:40
  15 15 1,2 Fiene de Jong Dokkum VSEN 0:06:10
  16 169 1,2 Seeger Kooistra Dokkum MSEN 0:06:14
  17 34 1,2 Finne Feenstra Dokkum MSEN DISQ
2,5              
  1 17 2,5 Milan Louwsma Dokkum MSEN 0:12:20
  2 173 2,5 Nynke Slager Marrum VSEN 0:12:48
  3 211 2,5 Samuel Reitsma Hardegarijp MSEN 0:13:26
  4 205 2,5 Sjoukje Reitsma Hardegarijp V35 0:16:12
  5 212 2,5 Eva Reitsma Hardegarijp VSEN 0:16:12
  6 206 2,5 Seke Koonstra Hardegarijp V55 0:17:21
  7 207 2,5 Alexander Reitsma Hardegarijp MSEN 0:17:21
5,0              
  1 30 5,0 Hendrik Hoogland Blije M40 0:22:17
  2 161 5,0 Lammert v.d. Veen Hemrik MSEN 0:22:52
  3 76 5,0 Daniel Schouwstra Dokkum MSEN 0:24:39
  4 116 5,0 Ludolf van der Meulen Tytsjerk MSEN 0:26:17
  5 63 5,0 AM Jacobs Dokkum V55 0:26:34
  6 51 5,0 Rendert Meindertsma Raard MSEN 0:26:39
  7 61 5,0 Frans v.d. Veen Dokkum M40 0:26:50
  8 62 5,0 Theo v.d. Veen Dokkum M40 0:26:50
  9 66 5,0 Marijke Bijker Burdaard V35 0:27:46
  10 175 5,0 Sybrand Brouwer Ballum M60 0:28:01
  11 49 5,0 Johan v.d. Meulen Dokkum MSEN 0:28:36
  12 184 5,0 Edwin Wiersma Bornwird M40 0:28:49
  13 102 5,0 Anita v.d. Wal Harlingen V45 0:28:58
  14 140 5,0 Peter van Ditmarsch Dokkum MSEN 0:29:21
  15 50 5,0 Saakje v.d. Meulen Dokkum VSEN 0:29:24
  16 147 5,0 Sieger Jan Cuperus   VSEN 0:29:24
  17 23 5,0 Roelof Elzinga Dokkum M60 0:29:52
  18 162 5,0 Fredrika Krottje Walterswald V45 0:30:39
  19 172 5,0 Hylke Sinia - MSEN 0:30:41
  20 192 5,0 Wilco Mulder Dokkum M40 0:31:10
  21 214 5,0 Suzanne Fennema Dokkum VSEN 0:31:14
  22 129 5,0 Wijtske v.d. Kooi Burgum V45 0:31:19
  23 22 5,0 Eddy Klaaysen Dokkum M50 0:31:34
  24 75 5,0 Pieter Jan Schouwstra Dokkum MSEN 0:33:32
  25 68 5,0 Romke Hekstra Damwoude MSEN 0:33:45
  26 151 5,0 Jasper van Dijk Dokkum MSEN 0:34:57
  27 91 5,0 Johan Zijlstra Leeuwarden M50 0:35:44
  28 92 5,0 Geertje Zuidema Leeuwarden V55 0:35:44
  29 29 5,0 Yvonne Hoogland Blije V35 0:35:50
  30 123 5,0 Magda Harmanni Harkstede VSEN 0:36:09
  31 124 5,0 Inez van Dammen Dokkum VSEN 0:36:09
  32 37 5,0 Ingrid Koldijk Dokkum VSEN 0:36:28
  33 36 5,0 Ype Koldijk Dokkum M50 0:36:29
  34 83 5,0 Gerbrich Epema Damwoude V45 0:36:29
  35 98 5,0 Thijs van Dijk Dokkum M60 0:37:17
  36 168 5,0 Esther Prins Wierum VSEN 0:37:44
  37 223 5,0 Sandra Wijbenga Broeksterwoude VSEN 0:37:56
  38 5 5,0 Akke Vlietstra Burgum V55 0:37:58
  39 69 5,0 Jildau Hekstra Damwoude V35 0:37:58
  40 73 5,0 Lubbert Kloosterman De Westereen M60 0:38:27
  41 101 5,0 Femme de Bruin Leeuwarden M60 0:38:53
  42 178 5,0 Ykje de Vries Dokkum V45 0:38:53
  43 114 5,0 Astrid Zijlstra Lekkum V55 0:39:21
  44 71 5,0 Folkje Kooistra Damwoude V35 0:40:16
  45 117 5,0 Eelkje Blom Dokkum V35 0:40:16
  46 132 5,0 Nanette Caviet Dokkum V55 0:40:23
  47 82 5,0 Mirthe Bouma Dokkum VSEN 0:40:44
  48 188 5,0 Mel Buwalda Dokkum VSEN 0:40:44
  49 189 5,0 Maykeroos Kootstra Dokkum VSEN 0:40:44
  50 190 5,0 Ilse Marleen Kootstra Dokkum VSEN 0:40:44
  51 191 5,0 Thirsa de Vries Dokkum VSEN 0:40:44
  52 193 5,0 Fenna de Jong Dokkum VSEN 0:40:44
  53 194 5,0 Esther Weverink Dokkum VSEN 0:40:44
  54 195 5,0 Janita Hoekstra Dokkum VSEN 0:40:44
  55 196 5,0 Eva Feitsma Dokkum VSEN 0:40:44
  56 197 5,0 Veralinde Sterrenburg Lioessens VSEN 0:40:44
  57 198 5,0 Wilfred v.d. Veen Dokkum M40 0:40:44
  58 199 5,0 Marije Schilstra Dokkum VSEN 0:40:44
  59 200 5,0 Johan Hoekstra Dokkum M40 0:40:44
  60 304 5,0 Danielle Kingma Dokkum VSEN 0:42:09
  61 306 5,0 Alice Loonstra Dokkum VSEN 0:42:09
  62 2 5,0 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden M60 0:43:04
  63 309 5,0 Herman Hoekstra Goutum M60 0:43:04
  64 305 5,0 Femke Wiersma Dokkum VSEN 0:44:33
  65 307 5,0 Sanne de Roos Dokkum MSEN 0:44:33
  66 128 5,0 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden M60 0:45:58
  67 104 5,0 Jan van der Hoek St.Annaparochie M60 0:46:22
10,0              
  1 174 10,0 Folkert Visser Burgum MSEN 0:38:30
  2 127 10,0 Kibrom Teweldebrnam Hijum MSEN 0:38:45
  3 308 10,0 Hylke Dorhout Rinsumageast MSEN 0:42:39
  4 126 10,0 Catrinus Vroom Hijum M40 0:43:24
  5 3 10,0 Pieter Meerstra Twijzel M40 0:44:20
  6 204 10,0 Jan Douwe Zuidema Damwoude M40 0:44:50
  7 171 10,0 Lammert v.d. Meij Leeuwarden M50 0:45:17
  8 186 10,0 Cor Bosgraaf Walterswald M40 0:45:31
  9 218 10,0 Popken Joris Stiens MSEN 0:45:33
  10 79 10,0 Alex Kootstra Steenwijkerland MSEN 0:45:40
  11 70 10,0 Bauke Groen Dokkum M40 0:47:12
  12 136 10,0 Sonja Grit Jannum V35 0:49:07
  13 153 10,0 Johannes Bloem Dokkum M60 0:49:28
  14 94 10,0 Arie Nanninga Kollum M40 0:49:38
  15 89 10,0 Marit Jansma Oenkerk MSEN 0:49:40
  16 108 10,0 Johan de Jong Driezum M50 0:49:46
  17 121 10,0 Meine Hoitsma Kollum M60 0:49:48
  18 203 10,0 Martijn Troostheide Dokkum M40 0:50:33
  19 215 10,0 Jildert Jongstra Dokkum MSEN 0:51:06
  20 138 10,0 Wibe Keegstra Dokkum M60 0:51:40
  21 40 10,0 Cor van Sluis Franeker M60 0:51:53
  22 182 10,0 Martijn Venema Veenwouden M40 0:52:12
  23 202 10,0 Rik Troostheide Leeuwarden M40 0:52:26
  24 99 10,0 Jordi v.d. Weg Dokkum MSEN 0:52:29
  25 176 10,0 Anco Wiersma Dokkum MSEN 0:52:46
  26 177 10,0 Arnold Jellema Dokkum MSEN 0:52:46
  27 163 10,0 Atty Jellema Dokkum V55 0:53:38
  28 26 10,0 Ruurd Veenstra Twijzelerheide M60 0:53:40
  29 59 10,0 Feikje Riedstra Burdaard V45 0:53:44
  30 72 10,0 Sybrand Jongeling Veenwouden M40 0:53:49
  31 100 10,0 Wieger van Keulen Leeuwarden M50 0:53:59
  32 93 10,0 Jolanda Wijnsma Dokkum V35 0:54:04
  33 164 10,0 Nico Zijlstra Dokkum M40 0:54:05
  34 53 10,0 Mascha Raap Dokkum V45 0:54:13
  35 60 10,0 Jakob Smit Burdaard M50 0:54:38
  36 221 10,0 Femke Nijder Leeuwarden V35 0:54:59
  37 111 10,0 Femke Kingma Dokkum VSEN 0:55:09
  38 157 10,0 Jaap Dijkstra Franeker M60 0:55:19
  39 154 10,0 Nynke de Jong Tzum VSEN 0:56:09
  40 155 10,0 Wilco v.d. Poll Mexico M40 0:56:11
  41 187 10,0 Tricia v.d. Velde Dokkum V45 0:56:11
  42 216 10,0 Jantina Jager Damwoude V35 0:56:11
  43 303 10,0 Aafina Terpstra Dokkum V45 0:56:11
  44 180 10,0 Baukje Kingma Wetsens V45 0:56:15
  45 48 10,0 Ronald Leijstra Ballum MSEN 0:56:26
  46 160 10,0 Bert Muller Dokkum M60 0:56:36
  47 55 10,0 Fryda de Graaf Dokkum VSEN 0:56:46
  48 95 10,0 Sjoukje Huizenga Damwoude VSEN 0:57:29
  49 80 10,0 Anette Klaver Dokkum V45 0:57:32
  50 109 10,0 Piet Kerstholt Groningen M60 0:57:32
  51 143 10,0 Tineke de Groot Dokkum V55 0:57:44
  52 133 10,0 Anette Rozenga Leeuwarden V35 0:58:15
  53 134 10,0 Wijbe Sierksma Marrum M50 0:58:15
  54 16 10,0 Inge Wiersma Dokkum V55 0:58:19
  55 86 10,0 Nanne de Vries Dokkum MSEN 0:58:19
  56 88 10,0 Jan Jansma Oenkerk M50 0:58:26
  57 110 10,0 Karst Anema Stiens M60 0:59:39
  58 8 10,0 Pier de Roos Heerenveen M50 0:59:49
  59 46 10,0 Johan Zwerver Goutum M60 0:59:49
  60 33 10,0 Klaas van der Kooij Damwoude M60 1:00:23
  61 87 10,0 Wessel Bouman Dokkum M60 1:00:23
  62 149 10,0 Jilles Visser Dokkum M60 1:00:55
  63 183 10,0 Johan Kande Dokkum MSEN 1:01:10
  64 77 10,0 Wim Manshande Harlingen M60 1:02:09
  65 112 10,0 Chris Vruggink Buitenpost M40 1:02:26
  66 113 10,0 Thea Noord Drachten V45 1:02:26
  67 107 10,0 Waalke Smit Dokkum M50 1:02:54
  68 1 10,0 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden M60 1:05:55
  69 13 10,0 Willem Reitsma Leeuwarden M60 1:05:55
  70 96 10,0 Harm Postma Beetgum MSEN 1:05:55
  71 97 10,0 Tineke Dijkstra Beetgum V55 1:05:55
  72 105 10,0 Aruid Tempelman Metslawier M40 1:05:55
  73 106 10,0 Anne - Gerrit Postma Paesens M40 1:05:55
  74 11 10,0 Attie v.d. Woude Raard V45 1:06:40
  75 165 10,0 Aafke Keizer Sint Annaparochie V55 1:08:13
  76 179 10,0 Wiebe Visser Hardegarijp M60 1:08:36
  77 156 10,0 Gerald Houbein Franeker M60 1:09:01
  78 38 10,0 Jeroen Luhoff Drachten MSEN 1:09:16
  79 39 10,0 Marije Luhoff Drachten VSEN 1:09:16
  80 118 10,0 Jippe Bokma Leeuwarden M60 1:17:35
  81 43 10,0 Yke Wijbenga De Fallom V45 1:20:43
  82 224 10,0 Tjeerd Boomsma Dokkum M50 DISQ
16,0              
  1 150 16,0 Ruben Muller Leeuwarden MSEN 1:06:15
  2 120 16,0 Peter Conijn Zwaagdijk MSEN 1:06:35
  3 81 16,0 Douwe Schaafsma Damwoude MSEN 1:08:00
  4 12 16,0 Jan v.d. Meulen Rinsumageast M50 1:08:53
  5 90 16,0 Erik Folbert Ternaard MSEN 1:09:04
  6 45 16,0 Sijtse Piter Bras Bolsward MSEN 1:09:56
  7 125 16,0 Kris Oedit Doebe Hoorn MSEN 1:12:11
  8 158 16,0 Andre de Vries Gerkesklooster MSEN 1:12:11
  9 41 16,0 Jasper Keizer Sint Annaparochie M60 1:12:35
  10 44 16,0 Andries Damstra Raard M50 1:12:57
  11 6 16,0 Piet Streefkerk Boelenslaan M60 1:15:10
  12 122 16,0 Frank Ettes Blokke M50 1:15:46
  13 103 16,0 Jan Minno Rozendal Groningen MSEN 1:16:09
  14 52 16,0 Willem Biemolt Utrecht M50 1:16:19
  15 78 16,0 Hielke Kootstra Steenwijkerland M40 1:19:17
  16 222 16,0 Mark Folbert Ternaard MSEN 1:19:37
  17 141 16,0 Willem Hofman Winsum M40 1:19:42
  18 85 16,0 Pieter Visser Dokkum M40 1:20:35
  19 7 16,0 Tjeerd Visser Franeker M60 1:21:10
  20 58 16,0 Anne Miedema Grou M60 1:21:41
  21 131 16,0 Johan van Doorenburg Jubbega M60 1:21:53
  22 10 16,0 Andre Jellema Leeuwarden M50 1:22:00
  23 142 16,0 Hugo Reitsma Hardegarijp M40 1:22:00
  24 185 16,0 Harry Papjes Burgum M50 1:22:10
  25 167 16,0 Joop van Ginkel Broeksterwoude M40 1:23:14
  26 166 16,0 Harm Klomp Dokkum M50 1:24:01
  27 64 16,0 Marcel de Beer Raard MSEN 1:24:43
  28 135 16,0 Klaas v.d. Zee Dokkum M60 1:25:24
  29 4 16,0 Broer Sijtma Dokkum M50 1:26:04
  30 54 16,0 Yde Haarsma Sneek M60 1:26:04
  31 137 16,0 Minke Kooistra Dokkum V55 1:26:04
  32 47 16,0 Bauke Gietema Heeg M50 1:26:41
  33 302 16,0 Riek van Meekeren Broeksterwoude M50 1:27:13
  34 9 16,0 Beanne Batta Drachten V35 1:27:40
  35 159 16,0 Marten de Vries Buitenpost M60 1:28:41
  36 181 16,0 Albert Kingma Wetsens M50 1:31:07
  37 301 16,0 Jacob Feenstra Dokkum M40 1:31:22
  38 21 16,0 Durk Gros Damwoude M60 1:31:58
  39 65 16,0 Wybren Rozema Jirnsum MSEN 1:32:17
  40 84 16,0 Gerrit Bosma Ryptsjerk MSEN 1:32:22
  41 67 16,0 Hinke de Vries Dikkum V45 1:33:31
  42 115 16,0 Sytze Hellema Dokkum M60 1:34:50
  43 170 16,0 Willem Bodde Dokkum M60 1:35:07
  44 300 16,0 Folkert Sansma Leeuwarden M50 1:46:07
  45 20 16,0 Mattie de Boer Appelscha V55 1:47:58
  46 27 16,0 Anneke Regnerus Marrum V35 1:47:58
  47 28 16,0 Marianne Haijma Berlikum V45 1:47:58
  48 42 16,0 Marten Kingma Leeuwarden M50 1:47:58
  49 56 16,0 Jan Miedema Joure M60 1:47:58
  50 57 16,0 Lidwien Broenink Joure V55 1:47:58

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

 

logo runningcenter

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

logo berenloop   logovlieland   logo 01BLACK