Stand Startnr. KM Naam Woonplaats Cat. Tijd
1 575 5,0 Pieter Prins Stiens MSEN 20:09
2 554 5,0 Marco Verkade Leeuwarden MSEN 21:35
3 527 5,0 Yme Age Terpstra Hallum MSEN 21:38
4 551 5,0 Bert Ausma Marum M40 21:42
5 553 5,0 Cornelis Wien Houtigehage MSEN 22:11
6 533 5,0 Cornelis Zijlstra Franeker MSEN 22:30
7 547 5,0 Rob Pestman Dokkum M40 22:47
8 558 5,0 Arjan Dijkstra Marrum MSEN 22:56
9 137 5,0 Meike Regeling Stiens VSEN 23:33
10 518 5,0 Catrinus Vroom Hijum M40 23:24
11 549 5,0 Douwe van der Meer Lichtaard MSEN 23:40
12 548 5,0 Baukje Wijma Jislum VSEN 24:51
13 537 5,0 Anne Claus Boelenslaan MSEN 25:07
14 513 5,0 Erik Regnerus Marrum MSEN 25:42
15 514 5,0 Lucas Meijer Marrum MSEN 26:24
16 523 5,0 Pieter van der Bij Jirnsum M60 26:33
17 570 5,0 Hedser Boersma Marrum MSEN 26:37
18 584 5,0 Wieger Monsma Marrum MSEN 26:44
19 571 5,0 Johannes Wierstra Marrum MSEN 26:48
20 526 5,0 Luc de Vries Marrum MSEN 26:52
21 540 5,0 Robin Nijholt Ossenzijl VSEN 26:55
22 559 5,0 Remco Tadema Ferwert MSEN 27:04
23 574 5,0 De Vries Hallum MSEN 27:14
24 520 5,0 Kyra Brouwer Nes Ameland VSEN 27:25
25 569 5,0 Sytze Kok Marrum MSEN 27:43
26 500 5,0 Anita van der Wal Harlingen V45 27:50
27 508 5,0 Marijke Bijker Birdaard V35 27:55
28 563 5,0 Tjeerd Holtrop Zwolle MSEN 28:44
29 532 5,0 Henk Baas Dokkum M50 28:55
30 542 5,0 Karst Hoekstra Blije M11 28.58
31 504 5,0 Henk Postma Deinum M50 29.15
32 536 5,0 Dennis Dijkstra Lekkum M40 29:15
33 511 5,0 Johan Tamminga Jelsum M60 29:19
34 528 5,0 Cindy Jager St. Annaparochie V35 29:20
35 538 5,0 Roelof Elzinga Dokkum M60 29:21
36 579 5,0 Ilse Bosma Marrum VSEN 29:32
37 552 5,0 Margreet Ausma Marum V35 36.13
38 586 5,0 Margriet de Vries Marrum MSEN 29:36
39 535 5,0 Melvin Kooistra Sintniklaas Belgie MSEN 29:48
40 572 5,0 Freerk Haringa Hallum MSEN 29:54
41 580 5,0 Sanne Lettinga Ferwert VSEN 29:56
42 555 5,0 Annegien de Vries Leeuwarden VSEN 30:43
43 516 5,0 Yme Hendrik Kok Marrum MSEN 31:21
44 566 5,0 Mart Jager Ferwert MSEN 31:26
45 515 5,0 Andreas Meijer Marrum MSEN 31:51
46 578 5,0 Bram Wimmenhove Wergea MSEN 31:56
47 565 5,0 Brenda Jager Ferwert MSEN 32:05
48 577 5,0 Klary-An Wimmenhove Wergea V35 32:10
49 581 5,0 Heleen ter Brugge Leeuwarden VSEN 32:14
50 564 5,0 Harold Rakers Leeuwarden M50 32:18
51 582 5,0 Baukje de Beer Damwald VSEN 32:32
52 585 5,0 Jildert Monsma Groningen MSEN 32:44
53 567 5,0 Ingrid Sloot Stiens V55 32:48
54 509 5,0 Nynke Slager Marrum VSEN 33:15
55 510 5,0 Remco Slager Marrum M40 33:16
56 543 5,0 Jilles Bijlstra Dokkum M60 33.31
57 507 5,0 Leonie Terpstra Stiens V35 34:02
58 560 5,0 Lars de Lange Broeksterwald MSEN 34:12
59 531 5,0 Ivana de Jong Leeuwarden VSEN 34:22
60 573 5,0 Marjan Haringa Hallum V35 34:28
61 539 5,0 Lucie Borger Marrum VSEN 34:32
62 557 5,0 Riet Jouta Marrum VSEN 34:42
63 556 5,0 Doefe Jouta Ferwert V45 34:42
64 561 5,0 Knilles Oevering Ferwert M60 35:30
65 541 5,0 Yvonne Heins Blije V45 35.35
66 529 5,0 Friso Hoogsteen Leeuwarden MSEN 35:51
67 546 5,0 Sippie Tadema Wanswert VSEN 36.09
68 552 5,0 Margreet Ausma Marum V35 36.13
69 524 5,0 Claes Jollie Nauta Ternaard MSEN 36:13
70 525 5,0 Marijke Buurlage Ternaard VSEN 36:13
71 517 5,0 Ida Hoekstra Blije VSEN 36:23
72 576 5,0 Eveline Bouma Marrum V45 36:42
73 587 5,0 Jitze Buursma Marrum MSEN 37:32
74 106 5,0 Ida van der Wal Marrum V45 37:49
75 519 5,0 Astrid Zijlstra Lekkum V55 39:21
76 534 5,0 Jan Kooistra Harlingen M60 39:51
77 512 5,0 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden M60 40:18
78 562 5,0 Ytje Holtrop Joure VSEN 40:18
79 550 5,0 Lies de Vries-Groen Broek V55 40:18
80 506 5,0 Monique Koehoorn Leeuwarden V45 40:59
81 505 5,0 Femke de Vries Marrum V35 40:59
82 568 5,0 Yke Wijbenga De Falom M40 42:10
83 503 5,0 Nanette Caviet Dokkum V55 42:21
84 501 5,0 Jippe Bokma Leeuwarden M60 44:05
85 502 5,0 Joop Boonstra Leeuwarden M60 44:05
86 583 5,0 Herman Hoekstra Goutum M60 44:05
87 544 5,0 Jaap Bijstra Heilbronn MSE 45.26
88 545 5,0 Piumi Petera Heilbronn VSEN 45.27
89 521 5,0 Jan van der Hoek St. Annaparochie M60 46:22
90 522 5,0 Cor Zeemans Goutum M60 46:26
91 530 5,0 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden M60 46.26
             
1 197 10,0 Marten-Jan Ernst Damwald MSEN 27:49
2 182 10,0 Gerrit Pijpker Bakkeveen MSEN 36:32
3 119 10,0 Kikrom Teweide Brnan Hijum MSEN 37:52
4 168 10,0 Joris van den Bosch Akkrum MSEN 40:45
5 117 10,0 Klaas van Heeringen Hurdegarijp M50 41:33
6 188 10,0 Eelco Hoogeveen Blije M40 42:06
7 135 10,0 Arjen Ozinga Marrum MSEN 42:42
8 181 10,0 Rinke Pijper Leeuwarden MSEN 42:51
9 124 10,0 Hendrik Hoogland Blije M40 42:57
10 118 10,0 Teatse Tichelaar Harlingen M60 42:59
11 307 10,0 Daan van der Geest Stiens M50 44:36
12 191 10,0 Jacob van der Ploeg Damwald M50 45:19
13 484 10,0 Ate Bijlsma Garijp M40 45.19
14 156 10,0 Jan Douwe Zuidema Damwald M40 45:32
15 173 10,0 Marrit Mulder Leeuwarden VSEN 46.00
16 153 10,0 Melchior Ram Harlingen MSEN 46:03
17 198 10,0 Sjouke Venema Arum M40 46:14
18 116 10,0 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum M60 46:29
19 179 10,0 Eelco Bijlstra Ferwert MSEN 46:38
20 127 10,0 Andre Alberts Harlingen MSEN 47:34
21 177 10,0 Gerard Dam Dokkum M40 47:39
22 159 10,0 Pier Prins Hallum M50 47:49
23 130 10,0 Germ Steensma St.Jacobiparochie M40 47:49
24 306 10,0 Hille Hellema Hallum M40 47:49
25 126 10,0 Femke Hemstra Leeuwarden VSEN 47:56
26 142 10,0 Lars Nomden Leeuwarden MSEN 48:01
27 317 10,0 Remco Greijdanus Leeuwarden MSEN 48:40
28 128 10,0 Marco Brouwer Harlingen MSEN 48:43
29 115 10,0 Johan Lindeboom Marrum M50 48:48
30 326 10,0 Klaas Jan Huizing Leeuwarden M50 48:52
31 183 10,0 Marit Houtsma Ried V35 48:54
32 132 10,0 Laas Bonnema Vrouwenparochie M60 48:56
33 114 10,0 Harry Oosterveen Den Haag M50 49:25
34 190 10,0 Simon Santema De Westereen M40 49:29
35 312 10,0 Karsten Hiemstra Goutum MSEN 49:32
36 316 10,0 Ruben de Vries Leeuwarden MSEN 50:03
37 125 10,0 Ed Velderman Gytsjerk M60 50:32
38 195 10,0 Sandra van der Meulen Hallum V35 51:02
39 104 10,0 Sietske Boersma-Anema Blije V35 51:17
40 303 10,0 Raymond de Ruiter Leeuwarden M50 51:37
41 311 10,0 Marcel de Boer Raard MSEN 51:37
42 178 10,0 Wiebe Haisma Dokkum M50 51:42
43 162 10,0 Ulbe Keegstra Dokkum M60 51:57
44 184 10,0 Sharina Bremer Hallum VSEN 52:11
45 192 10,0 Tracy van der Ploeg Damwald V45 52.12
46 136 10,0 Marcel van Linde Hemmerik M40 52:20
47 146 10,0 Alco de Jong St. Annaparochie M50 52:28
48 318 10,0 Arie Namminga Kollum M40 52:28
49 174 10,0 Fokke Hoeksma Menaldum M50 52:35
50 302 10,0 Sjouke Touber Stiens M60 52:35
51 189 10,0 Geert de Jong De Westereen M40 52:35
52 105 10,0 Gerben Boersma Blije MSEN 52.52
53 129 10,0 Rinze Miedema St.Jacobiparochie M50 52:52
54 144 10,0 Hein Riewald Dronrijp M40 53
55 109 10,0 Meine Hoitsma Kollum M60 53:04
56 154 10,0 Jaap Dijkstra Franeker M60 53.11
57 313 10,0 Wiebe de Roos Leeuwarden M40 53:15
58 196 10,0 Jacob de Groot Leeuwarden M50 53.17
59 161 10,0 Bert Jelsma Aalsum M50 53:38
60 165 10,0 Jan Boon Dokkum M50 53:40
61 321 10,0 Lykele de Roos Leeuwarden M40 53:46
62 324 10,0 Fokje Jansma Hallum V45 53:51
63 167 10,0 Erwin Ytsma Nes M40 53:56
64 176 10,0 Kor Zittema Bitgum M40 53:56
65 175 10,0 Peter de Boer Ryptsjerk MSEN 54:20
66 157 10,0 Reint Jonker Stiens M50 54:27
67 158 10,0 Koos Boersma Britsum M60 54:27
68 164 10,0 Marijke Terpstra-Hobert Stiens V55 54:27
69 194 10,0 Anja Lettinga-Hiemstra Ferwert V55 54:27
70 310 10,0 Wybren Rozema Sneek MSEN 55:33
71 122 10,0 Robert van der Heide Leeuwarden M40 55:33
72 123 10,0 Johan Peringa Kimswerd M40 55:33
73 121 10,0 Marco van der Heide Harlingen M40 55:36
74 172 10,0 Jan Miedema Joure M60 55:55
75 143 10,0 Bauke Zijlstra Hamtum M60 56:01
76 160 10,0 Gerrit de Jong Ee M40 56:01
77 141 10,0 Wiebren Kingma St. Annaparochie M60 56:22
78 305 10,0 Cor Poelstra Hallum M50 56:27
79 110 10,0 Rients Terpstra Hallum M60 56:27
80 120 10,0 Egbert Geertsma Groningen M50 56:36
81 304 10,0 Oane Leegstra Stiens M50 57:10
82 327 10,0 Piet Runia   M60 57:10
83 163 10,0 Femke de Groot Waaxens V35 57:15
84 147 10,0 Tineke de Groot Dokkum V55 57:15
85 314 10,0 Edo Eisma Goutum M60 57:38
86 145 10,0 Johan Jongsma Holwerd M50 57:39
87 148 10,0 Jan Rietberg Sibrandahus M60 57:41
88 139 10,0 Johan Zwerver Goutum M60 58:26
89 102 10,0 Piet Kerstholt Groningen M60 58:35
90 134 10,0 Ellen de Haan Zwolle V35 58:35
91 103 10,0 Wybe Sierksma Marrum M50 58:45
92 151 10,0 Marten Kingma Leeuwarden M50 59:42
93 113 10,0 Djurre Joh. Van der Schaaf Oentsjerk M60 59:42
94 150 10,0 Willem Reitsma Leeuwarden M60 59:42
95 308 10,0 Harm Postma Bitgum M60 59:42
96 185 10,0 Anneke Kiewiet Gytsjerk V45 1:00:33
97 186 10,0 Lucia Oenema Gytsjerk V45 1:00:33
98 187 10,0 Linda Veninga Gytsjerk V45 1:00:33
99 149 10,0 Klaas Nieuwhof Berltsum M50 1:01:18
100 138 10,0 Rense Zwerver Leeuwarden M60 1:01:41
101 315 10,0 Sandra Lettinga Nes V45 1:02:28
102 133 10,0 Josine de Haan Zwolle V35 1:03:11
103 108 10,0 Anneke Wierstra Lemmer V45 1:04:04
104 309 10,0 Tineke Dijkstra Bitgum V55 1:04:29
105 325 10,0 Wiebe Bouma Marrum M40 1:05:19
106 180 10,0 Rene Smids Kollum M40 1:05:55
107 171 10,0 Jan Durk Canrinus Hallum MSEN 1:06:16
108 170 10,0 Margriet Lei-Canrinus Hallum V35 1:06:16
109 155 10,0 Wybrand de Groot Veenwouden M60 1:06:18
110 301 10,0 Sonja Schepel Hijum V45 1:06:18
111 320 10,0 Marc van Gelder Leeuwarden M50 1:06:43
112 107 10,0 Lida van Sloten Hardegarijp V45 1:06:43
113 100 10,0 Anneke Regnerus Marrum V35 1:06:43
114 101 10,0 Mattie de Boer Appelscha V55 1:06:43
115 193 10,0 Willy de Jong Leeuwarden V45 1:06:50
116 199 10,0 Afke Holwerda Munein VSEN 1:07:50
117 169 10,0 Harm Jensma Vrouwenparochie M50 1:07:51
118 300 10,0 Ilse Gielstra Munein VSEN 1:07:51
119 322 10,0 Grietje Stoker Wirdum V45 1:08:26
120 131 10,0 Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra St. Annaparochie V55 1:08:30
121 140 10,0 Anneke Sytsma Goutum V55 1:09:11
122 166 10,0 Gerard Houbein Franeker M60 1:09:17
123 112 10,0 Bram Borger Hallum M60 1:10:15
124 111 10,0 Wietske Borger Drost Hallum V55 1:10:19
125 152 10,0 Lisette Kooistra Harlingen V35 1:14:43
126 319 10,0 Audrey van Gelder Leeuwarden V35 1:14:56
127 323 10,0 Sjoukje Sinnema Wergea V55 1:14:56
             
1 407 21,0 Riekele Kobes Heerenveen MSEN 1:14:59
2 401 21,0 Hagos Berhane Burgum MSEN 1:18:02
3 429 21,0 Remon v.Lunzen Leeuwarden M40 1:20:14
4 424 21,0 Dick Wobbes Feanwalden MSEN 1:20:14
5 469 21,0 Steven Hemstra Weidum MSEN 1:21:24
6 477 21,0 Remco Schraa Hurdegarijp M40 1:21:28
7 432 21,0 Harry Wiersma Blije M40 1:23:07
8 481 21,0 Erwin de Vries Leeuwarden MSEN 1:23:08
9 416 21,0 Bram Jochemsen Groningen MSEN 1:24:47
10 461 21,0 Pieter de Jong Marrum M40 1:26:36
11 410 21,0 Arie de Jong Sint Jacobiparochie M40 1:31:09
12 404 21,0 Richard v.d.Wal Leeuwarden M50 1:32:19
13 478 21,0 Douwe Schaafsma Damwoude MSEN 1:32:35
14 480 21,0 Richard Touber Stiens M40 1:32:41
15 474 21,0 Erik Folbert Ternaard MSEN 1:32:52
16 483 21,0 Ritske Flootman Menaam M50 1:33:00
17 412 21,0 Richard Spoelstra Leeuwarden MSEN 1:33:19
18 426 21,0 Albert v.d.Ziel Berltsum M50 1:33:32
19 486 21,0 Tjitsen de Jong Marrum MSEN 1:33:59
20 405 21,0 Menno Bakker Franeker MSEN 1:34:42
21 436 21,0 Anton Wiersma Hallum MSEN 1:35:42
22 487 21,0 Wim Douma Leeuwarden MSEN 1:36:02
23 475 21,0 Keimpe de Vries Gytsjerk M50 1:36:13
24 419 21,0 Marcel Hoekstra Harlingen M50 1:36:30
25 434 21,0 Sanne Heidinga Leeuwarden V35 1:36:35
26 403 21,0 Piet Scholten Leeuwarden M60 1:37:08
27 463 21,0 Johannes v.d.Veen Leeuwarden M60 1.38.07
28 422 21,0 Gerben de Hoop Heeg MSEN 1:37:45
29 413 21,0 Reinier Hitzert Hurdegarijp MSEN 1:39:08
30 482 21,0 Tjerk Bruinsma Makkum M50 1:39:11
31 409 21,0 Jasper Keizer St.-Annaparochie M60 1:39:14
32 435 21,0 Johan de Witte Makkum M40 1:39:20
33 468 21,0 Durk Bouma Oppenhuizen M60 1:39:21
34 408 21,0 Wim Hoekstra Stiens M40 1:39:32
35 411 21,0 Joris Popken Stiens MSEN 1:39:36
36 428 21,0 Andre Jellema Leeuwarden M40 1:40:10
37 438 21,0 Lars de Jong Marrum MSEN 1:42:46
38 466 21,0 Karin v.Gorp Den Haag V45 1:42:52
39 437 21,0 Sjoerd de Vries Hallum M40 1:43
40 417 21,0 Rene Bruinsma Leeuwarden M40 1:44:41
41 400 21,0 Theo Terpstra Stiens M40 1:44:48
42 471 21,0 Liesbeth Steenbergen Sneek V45 1:46:02
43 462 21,0 Cor Bouma Ferwert M50 1:46:06
44 472 21,0 Beke Cnossen Boazum M60 1:47:53
45 420 21,0 Mark Folbert Ternaard MSEN 1:49:28
46 470 21,0 Aise Bouma Kimswerd M50 1:50:10
47 479 21,0 Nynke de Jong Tzum VSEN 1:50:53
48 423 21,0 Gertjan Hijster Berlikum M50 1:51:02
49 465 21,0 Pieter Hoekstra Blije MSEN 1:51:13
50 421 21,0 Harry Papjes Burgum M50 1:52:40
51 464 21,0 Durk Wiersma Marrum M50 1:52:40
52 476 21,0 Jonathan Bergmann Lunteren MSEN 1:54:06
53 418 21,0 Tjeerd Visser Franeker M60 1:54:06
54 427 21,0 Yde Haarsma Sneek M60 1:54:06
55 430 21,0 Anne Miedema Grou M60 1:55:34
56 460 21,0 Hielke Nienhuis - M40 1:58:47
57 485 21,0 Wiebe Kootstra Burgum M40 1:58:47
58 431 21,0 Bauke Fennema Britsum M50 1:58:47
59 415 21,0 Maaike Heidinga Lippenhuizen VSEN 1:59:05
60 402 21,0 Feikje Reidstra Burdaard V45 1:59:34
61 414 21,0 Roelof Dijkstra Stiens M50 2:04:08
62 467 21,0 Anne Widschut Leeuwarden M50 2:04:14
63 406 21,0 Reinder Tel Surhuizum M50 2:04:36
64 433 21,0 Remko Smit Heegebeintum M40 2:05:12
65 425 21,0 Guus Hoekstra Donkerbroek M50 0.00.00
66 473 21,0 Lammert van der Meij Leeuwarden M50 0.00.00

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

 

logo runningcenter

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

logo berenloop   logovlieland   logo 01BLACK