21.1 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jurriaan de Rouw

Oranjewoud

AV Heerenveen

1.24.56

M40.01

 

2

Jan v.d.Meulen

Rinsumagaest

Geen

1.30.49

M50.01

 

3

Albert v.d.Ziel

Berltsum

SV Friesland

1.31.11

M50.02

 

4

Lammert v.d. Ploeg

De Westereen

Geen

1.33.52

M50.03

 

5

Andries Damstra

Raard

L.Gr.Dokkum

1.33.56

M50.04

 

6

Pieter Visser

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

1.33.31

M40.02

 

7

Sieds Wiersma

Drachten

Impala/SV Friesland

1.35.00

M50.05

 

8

Daan v.d.Geest

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.44.48

M50.06

 

9

Gerrie Boersma

Twijzel

SV Friesland

1.44.52

M50.07

 

10

Jasper Keizer

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.44.48

M61.01

 

11

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

1.45.31

M50.08

 

12

Piet Streefkerk

Boelenslaan

SV Friesland

1.47.44

M61.02

 

13

Keimpe de Vries

Gytsjerk

SV Friesland

1.48.17

M50.09

 

14

André de Vries

Gerkesklooster

Geen

1.48.21

MSE.01

 

15

Tjeerd Visser

Franeker

SV Friesland

1.48.40

M64.03

 

16

Niels Blaauw

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.50.10

M50.10

 

17

Hein Drost

Buitenpost

L.Gr.KlaasStruiving

1.50.10

M40.03

 

18

Theunis Banga

Kollumerzwaag

Geen

1.50.40

M40.04

 

19

Murk Postma

Oudehaske

Geen

1.51.08

M62.04

 

20

Ed Velderman

Gytsjerk

SV Friesland

1.51.12

M60.05

 

21

Anne Jaap v.d.Meulen

Harkema

Geen

1.51.17

M40.05

 

22

Lammet Wolters

Drachten

SV Friesland

1.51.36

M64.06

 

23

Joris Popken

Stiens

Geen

1.51.53

MSE.02

 

24

Richard Touber

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.53.09

M40.06

 

25

Marcel Hoekstra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.53.34

M50.11

 

26

Sietze v.d.Meer

Surhuisterveen

Geen

1.54.15

M50.12

 

27

Inge v. Schaick

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.54.55

V55.01

 

28

André Jellema

Leeuwarden

lionitas

1.54.55

M40.07

 

29

Leo v.d.Meer

Harkema

Geen

1.55.24

M40.08

 

30

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

1.55.37

M61.07

 

31

Jan v.d.Werf

Oetsjerk

Lionitas

1.55.41

M40.09

 

32

Fedde Beijert

Ureterp

L.Gr.Opende

1.55.45

M40.10

 

33

Hilda Hiemstra

Harkema

Geen

1.59.21

V50.01

 

34

Marten de Vries

Buitenpost

Geen

2.00.11

M62.07

 

35

Timo Schraa

St.-Anna

Geen

2.01.03

MSE.03

 

36

Jolien Bandstra

St-Anna

Geen

2.01.03

VSE.01

 

37

Elly Abbouk

Opende

L.Gr.KlaasStruiving

2.02.36

M61.08

 

38

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

2.04.37

M50.13

 

39

Jaap Sije Bosgraaf

Kollumerzwaag

SV Friesland

2.04.37

M60.09

 

40

Jose Sinnema

Heerenveen

SV Friesland

2.07.49

V45.01

 

41

Sjouke Touber

Stiens

SV Friesland

2.07.56

M68.10

 

42

Minke Hell

Sûwâld

L.Cl.Burgum

2.08.03

V35.01

 

43

Bouke Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

2.09.54

M50.14

 

44

Reinder Tel

Surhuizum

SV Friesland

2.10.35

M50.15

 

45

André de Jong

Surhuisterveen

Geen

2.14.31

M40.11

 

46

Alie Pander

Houtigehage

Geen

2.15.42

V40.01

 

47

Douwe Kamminga

Surhuisterveen

Geen

2.15.52

M64.11

 

48

Frans Nicolai

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo Veenker

2.17.42

M40.12

 

49

Bonne de Haan

Twijzelerheide

L.Cl.Burgum

2.19.22

M63.12

 

50

Jacob Holwerda

Noardburgum

Geen

2.25.40

MSE.04

 

51

Alle Jan Kooistra

Feanwâlden

Geen

2.25.40

MSE.05

 

52

Audrey v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

2.26.10

V40.02

 

53

Sjoukje Sinnema

Wergea

SV Friesland

2.26.10

V55.02

 

54

Grietje Stoker

Wirdum

SV Friesland

2.26.10

V50.02

 

55

Harm Postma

Bitgum

SV Friesland

2.26.10

M65.13

 

56

Aad v.d.Burg

Easterlittens

SV Friesland

2.26.10

M64.14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.5 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Thys de Jong

Britsum

Lionitas

1.13.02

MSE.01

 

2

Peter Sibma

Garyp

Geen

1.17.39

MSE.02

 

3

Bareld Kootstra

Garyp

L.Cl.Burgum

1.21.19

M50.01

 

4

Sid Overdijk

Buitenpost

Impala

1.21.44

M40.01

 

5

Harm Veldstra

Burgum

Geen

1.24.10

MSE.03

 

6

Alie Postma

De Westereen

Geen

1.25.28

VSE.01

 

7

Jan Hooghiemstra

Noardburgum

L.Cl.Burgum

1.26.04

M40.02

 

8

Ate Bijlsma

Garyp

Geen

1.27.50

M40.03

 

9

Sietze Jelsma

Garyp

L.Cl.Burgum

1.28.20

M40.04

 

10

Jaap Bosma

Garyp

L.Cl.Burgum

1.28.20

M40.05

 

11

Jaap Baalbergen

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

1.28.59

M50.02

 

12

Hendrik Hoogland

Blije

SV Friesland

1.29.23

M40.06

 

13

Nikki Jepkema

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.33.57

VSE.02

 

14

Jacinta Fancel

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.34.57

V55.01

 

15

Ulbe Keegstra

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

1.35.15

M61.01

 

16

Jan Faber

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

1.35.23

M50.03

 

17

Piet v.d.Heide

Ingelum

SV Friesland

1.35.59

M60.02

 

18

Bauke Schat

Kollum

Geen

1.36.43

M40.07

 

19

Jaap Dijkstra

Franeker

SV Friesland

1.36.51

M72.01

 

20

Hans de weerd

Srachten

SV Friesland

1.37.09

M69.03

 

21

Mark Wijnsma

Ee

L.Gr.Hugo Veenker

1.37.10

M40.08

 

22

Bernard Wilkens

Ureterp

Geen

1.37.13

M50.04

 

23

Nynke de Jong

Wytgaard

Copini Buitenpost

1.39.25

VSE.03

 

24

Edwin Bruinsma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.41.24

M40.09

 

25

Jan Palma

Oenkerk

Geen

1.41.27

M50.05

 

26

Bert Jelsma

Aalsum

L.Gr.Dokkum

1.42.06

M50.06

 

27

Rudmer Kooistra

De Westereen

Geen

1.42.24

MSE.04

 

28

Marcel Copini

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.42.33

M50.07

 

29

Jan Watse Jousma

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.44.49

M50.08

 

30

Henk Kooistra

Lelystad

AVVN

1.46.08

M68.04

 

31

Tjitske Kooistra

Lelystad

AVVN

1.46.08

V69.01

 

32

Durk Haagsma

Easterlittens

SV Friesland

1.46.33

M50.09

 

33

Broer Sijtsma

Dokkum

Geen 

1.48.49

M50.10

 

34

Tjeerd Jongsma

Oranjewoud

AV Heerenveen

1.48.52

M60.05

 

35

Hans v.Egmond

Drachten

Impala

1.53.40

M60.06

 

36

Femke de Groot

Waaxens

L.Gr.Dokkum

1.54.10

V40.01

 

37

Joke Bleijerveld

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

1.54.33

V45.01

 

38

Alfred Knobbe

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.56.24

M50.11

18.5 km

39

Wijtske v.d.Kooi

Burgum

Geen

1.57.11

V45.02

 

40

Jan Miedema

Joure

SV Friesland

1.57.27

M62.07

 

41

Lidwien Broenink

Joure

Geen

1.57.27

V55.02

 

42

Anneke Kiewiet

Gytsjerk

L.Gr.Trynwâlden

2.00.41

V45.03

 

43

Lucia Oenema

Gytsjerk

L.Gr.Trynwâlden

2.00.44

V50.01

 

44

Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

2.09.20

V61.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.8 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Menno Bakker

Franeker

AV Spartacus

46.08

MSE.01

 

2

Anton Spinder

Buitenpost

Impala

46.56

MSE.02

 

3

Chris Draijer

Oudega

Impala/SV Friesland

48.36

M63.01

 

4

Bauke Groen

Dokkum

Geen

48.35

M40.01

 

5

Hans Hendrik Westra

De Westereen

Fytris

49.16

M50.01

 

6

Jan Douwe Zuidema

Damwâld

Geen

49.47

M40.02

 

7

Folkert Huisma

Groningen

Impala

50.42

MSE.03

 

8

Binne Dijkstra

De Westereen

VV De Westereen

51.43

MSE.04

 

9

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

51.51

M61.02

 

10

Sytse Jansma

Harlingen

SV Friesland

52.30

MSE.05

 

11

Jan Castelein

De Westereen

Fytris

53.02

M50.02

 

12

André Westra

Utrecht

Geen

53.27

MSE.06

 

13

Jarco Veenstra

De Westereen

Fytris

53.30

MSE.07

 

14

Piet Visser

Driezum

Fytris

53.40

M50.03

 

15

Otto de Boer

Gytsjerk

SV Friesland

55.03

M63.03

 

16

Gerrit Betzema

Burgum

SV Friesland

56.22

MSE.08

 

17

Cor van Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

56.28

M69.04

 

18

Laas Bonnema

Vrouwenparochie

SV Friesland

56.37

M62.05

 

19

Harry Papjes

Burgum

L.Gr.Hugo Veenker

56.51

M50.04

 

20

Hendrie v.d.werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

57.01

M62.06

 

21

Anita v.d.Wal

Harlingen

SV Friesland

57.43

V50.01

 

22

Simon Santema

De Westereen

Geen

57.49

M40.03

 

23

Geert de Jong

De Westereen

Geen

57.56

M40.04

 

24

Tjalling Westra

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

58.03

M62.07

 

25

Tjalling Tjalsma

Drachten

Geen

58.16

M72.01

 

26

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

58.50

M50.05

 

27

Jos Bruin

St.-Nicolaasga

Geen

59.11

M61.08

 

28

Sjoerd Holtrop

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

59.15

M50.06

 

29

Tjipke Joustra

Ryptsjerk

Geen

59.34

M50.07

 

30

Carel Harkema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.00.21

M68.09

 

31

Keimpe Jager

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

1.00.41

M73.02

 

32

Ido v.d.Krieke

Haren

Geen

1.00.57

MSE.09

 

33

Hendrik Jan Meulenaar

Burgum

Geen

1.01.23

M40.05

 

34

Thea v.d.Meulen

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.01.39

V40.01

 

35

Nanne de Vries

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo Veenker

1.01.39

M50.08

 

36

Gerard Donker

Tjalleberd

Geen

1.01.57

M50.09

 

37

Boukje Efdé

Jirnsum

Geen

1.02.08

V50.02

 

38

Jantina Jager

Damwâld

L.Gr.Hugo Veenker

1.02.21

V35.01

 

39

Wieger v.Keulen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.02.24

M50.10

 

40

Jan Sjoerd Smits

De Westereen

Geen

1.02.49

MSE.10

 

41

Swanet v.d.Wal

De Westereen

Geen

1.02.49

VSE.01

 

42

Klaas Jaap v.d.Lijn

Feanwâlden

Geen

1.03.35

M40.06

 

43

Jacob Dijkstra

Bitgummole

SV Friesland

1.04.00

M50.11

 

44

Gerben Brouwer

Snits

SV Friesland

1.04.23

M68.10

 

45

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwoude

SV Friesland

1.05.17

V50.03

 

46

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.05.28

M72.03

 

47

Sjoukje Huizenga

Damwâld

L.Gr.Hugo Veenker

1.05.33

VSE.02

 

48

Klaas v.d.Kooij

Damwâld

L.Gr.Dokk/SV Friesl.

1.05.37

M71.04

 

49

Claudia v.d.Heide

Drachten

Geen

1.05.50

V40.02

 

50

Koos v.d.Ploeg

Kollumerzwaag

L.Gr.Buitenpost

1.06.34

M40.07

 

51

Johan zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.09.10

M50.11

 

52

Bianca Dijkstra

Stroobos

L.Gr.Nienoord

1.10.04

V40.03

 

53

Marten Kingma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.12.04

M50.12

 

54

René Smids

Kollum

Geen

1.12.43

M40.08

 

55

Bregtje Bergsma

Feinsum

Geen

1.13.14

V45.01

 

56

Lucie Borger-Hijma

Marrum

Palestradravers

1.13.29

VSE.03

 

57

Wijbe Visser

Hardegaryp

SV Friesland

1.13.30

M67.11

 

58

Anneke v.d.Sloot

Sneek

Geen

1.15.17

V45.02

 

59

Karin Sinnema

Sneek

Geen

1.15.17

V55.01

 

60

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.16.03

M72.05

 

61

Joop Bosma

Sneek

Geen

1.16.10

M64.12

 

62

Corrie Zwart

Ulrum

Geen

1.16.12

V64.01

 

63

Tineke Dijkstra

Beetgum

SV Friesland

1.16.12

V55.02

 

64

Wybrand de Groot

Veenwouden

SV Friesland

1.16.57

M61.13

 

65

Johan Zwerver

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.19.58

M69.14

 

66

Anneke Sijtsma

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.19.58

V66.02

 

67

Willy de Jong

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.20.32

V50.01

 

68

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.20.32

M50.13

 

69

Jeffery Robbers

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.21.03

M50.14

 

70

Gerard Houbein

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.22.34

M70.06

 

71

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

1.28.12

V40.04

 

72

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.28.12

M68.15

 

73

Reinder Sinnema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.28.47

M60.16

 

74

Lucie de Vries

Burum

L.Gr.Kollum

1.30.27

V55.03

 

75

Tineke de Haan

Ulrum

L.Gr.Kollum

1.30.27

VSE.04

 

76

Patrick Dijkhuizen

Sneek

Horror/SV Friesland

1.31.25

M40.09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.4 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Marco Kingma

Sneek

Geen

25.02

MSE.01

 

2

Cor Visser

Munein

Team Muta Sport

26.08

MSE.02

 

3

Pieter Meerstra

Twijzel

Geen

26.12

M40.01

 

4

Jacob Eelkema

Oosternijkerk

Geen

26.18

MSE.03

 

5

Anton wiersma

Hallum

Geen

26.36

MSE.04

 

6

Dirk v.d.Leij

Kollum

L.Cl.Buitenpost

29.35

MSE.05

 

7

Gatze Postma

Munein

Geen

29.54

MSE.06

 

8

Joahim Zuidema

Dokkum

Team Muta Sport

29.58

MSE.07

 

9

Daniël Zuidema

Dokkum

Geen

30.15

MSE.08

 

10

Ludolf v.d.Molen

Tytsjerk

L.Cl.Burgum

30.36

M40.02

 

11

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

32.44

M61.01

 

12

Robert Kingma

Buitenpost

Geen

32.47

MSE.09

 

13

Anneke Breidenbach

Zwolle

SV Friesland

33.14

V62.01

 

14

Wim Klaver

De Westereen

Geen

33.56

MSE.10

 

15

hillegien Tol

Leeuwarden

Geen

34.14

V45.01

 

16

Onco Holtkamp

Oudwoude

Geen

34.44

MSE.11

 

17

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

35.41

M71.01

 

18

Jildert Andringa

Oenkerk

SV Friesland

35.59

M63.02

 

19

Wilco Bruning

Kollum

L.Gr.Kollum

36.17

MSE.12

 

20

Jelle Kramer

Damwâld

Geen

36.34

M50.01

 

21

Geertje Cats

Witmarsum

Geen

37.00

V35.01

 

22

Jilco Venema

De Westereen

Geen

37.08

M40.03

 

23

Lieuwe Visser

Dokkum

Geen

37.33

MSE.13

 

24

Sandra de Ruiter

Leeuwarden

Geen

37.54

V35.02

 

25

Martha Rosier

Leeuwarden

Geen

38.19

VSE.01

 

26

Irene v.elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

39.59

V50.01

 

27

Fred v.elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

39.59

M50.02

 

28

Teatske Hoogeboom

De Westereen

Geen

40.42

VSE.02

 

29

Daniel de Jager

Hurdegaryp

Geen

40.45

MSE.14

 

30

Geert de Jong

Twijzelerheide

Geen

40.51

M40.04

 

31

Sierd Santema

De Westereen

Fytris

41.14

M60.03

 

32

Marten Buist

Nietap

Geen

41.34

MSE.15

 

33

Lubbert Kloosterman

De Westereen

Geen

42.06

M69.04

 

34

Marjon Feenstra

Deverter

Geen

42.17

VSE.03

 

35

Marjan Roedema

De Westereen

Geen

42.29

V40.01

 

36

Anne Alma

Drachten 

Geen

42.33

MSE.16

 

37

Anja Faber

De Westereen

Geen

42.42

V45.02

 

38

Franzianno Brouwer

De Westereen

Geen

42.42

VSE.04

 

39

Elina v.d.Meer

De Westereen

Geen

42.42

VSE.05

 

40

Meriam Reusink

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

42.54

V45.03

 

41

Frits Ottens

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

43.30

M79.02

 

42

Hinke Oost

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

43.40

V45.04

 

43

Esther Bronsema

De Westereen

Geen

44.45

V40.02

 

44

Femme de Bruin

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

45.08

M60.05

 

45

Anita Glas

Burgum

Geen

47.17

V50.02

 

46

Yke Wijbenga

De Falom

L.Gr.Hugo Veenker

50.15

V45.05

 

47

Hester Wijbenga

Kollumerzwaag

Geen

50.30

V45.06

 

48

Anita Dijker

Terschelling

Geen

53.15

V50.03

 

49

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

56.04

M74.03

 

50

Jan v.d.Hoek

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

59.05

M66.06

 

51

Wim Ammeraal

Leens

Artemis Winsum

00.00

M50.00

 

52

Roelie v.d.Ziel

Berltsum

SV Friesland

Vrijwillig

Vrijwillig

 

53

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum-Sud

SV Friesland

Vrijwillig

Vrijwillig

 

54

Lida v.slooten

Hurdegarijp 

SV Friesland

Vrijwillig

Vrijwillig

 

55

Mattie de Boer

Appelscha

SV Friesland

Vrijwillig

Vrijwillig

 

56

Rink Post

Appelscha

SV Friesland

Vrijwillig

Vrijwillig

 

57

Ruurd Veenstra

Twijzelerheide

SV Friesland

Vrijwillig

Vrijwillig

 

58

Tiny Wouda

Kollum

SV Friesland

Vrijwillig

Vrijwillig

 

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

 

logo runningcenter

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

logo berenloop   logovlieland   logo 01BLACK