16.2 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Pieter Prins

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.03.45

MSE.01

2

Sieds Wiersma

Drachten

Impala/SV Friesland

1.07.17

M50.01

3

Wim Douma

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.07.27

MSE.02

4

Albert v.d.Ziel

Berltsum

SV Friesland

1.08.11

M50.02

5

Henk Piek

Drachten

AV Impala

1.08.58

M40.01

6

Chris Draijer

Oudega(sm)

Impala/SV Friesland

1.09.51

M63.01

7

Menno Bakker

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.10.35

MSE.03

8

Daan v.d.Geest

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.12.10

M50.03

9

Jasper Keizer

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.12.49

M61.02

10

Marcel Hoekstra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.13.47

M50.04

11

Jarig v.d.Mossel

Minnertsga

Geen

1.14.05

MSE.04

12

Germ Steensma

St.-Jabik

Geen

1.16.17

M40.02

13

Richard Touber

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.16.49

M40.03

14

Willem Bijmolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

1.16.59

M50.04

15

Catrinus Vroom

Hijum

Lionitas

1.17.13

MSE.05

16

Rienk de Vries

Burgum

SV Friesland

1.18.16

M61.03

17

Lammert Wolters

Drachten

SV Friesland

1.18.57

M64.04

18

Joris Popken

Stiens

Geen

1.19.11

MSE.06

19

Lammert v.d.Meer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.19.29

M50.05

20

Arjan v.d.Wal

Opende

Geen

1.19.41

MSE.07

21

Klaas Halma

Gaast

Geen

1.20.32

M61.05

22

Eddie Schipper

Drachten

Geen

1.21.09

M50.06

23

Tjeerd Visser

Franeker

SV Friesland

1.21.58

M64.06

24

Martin v.d.Burg

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.23.52

M50.07

25

George de Roo

Dwingeloo

SV Friesland

1.24.01

M50.08

26

Ed Velderman

Giekerk

SV Friesland

1.24.11

M60.07

27

Rinze Miedema

St.-Jabik

SV Friesland

1.25.02

M50.08

28

Martin Talstra

Bitgum

Geen

1.25.27

M40.04

29

Ulbe Keegstra

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum e.o.

1.25.56

M61.08

30

Carlo Loos

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.26.22

M40.05

31

Fedde Beijert

Ureterp

L.Gr.Opeinde

1.26.54

M40.06

32

Sietske Leenstra

Nijelamer

AV Heerenveen

1.27.11

VSE.01

33

Reinder Tel 

Surhuizum

SV Friesland

1.27.15

M60.08

34

Jan klijnstra

Nijelamer

Geen

1.27.36

MSE.08

35

Benny Bijlsma

Marsum

SV Friesland

1.27.51

M67.09

36

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.27.51

M50.09

37

Peter Boersen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.27.55

M50.10

38

Yde Haarsma

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.27.55

M70.01

39

Dirk Jan Koehoorn

Ureterp

Geen

1.29.31

M14.01

40

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

1.29.31

M61.10

41

Alco de Jong

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.30.25

M50.11

42

Jolien Bandstra

St.-Anna

Geen

1.31.56

VSE.02

43

Timo Schraa

St.-Anna

Geen

1.31.56

MSE.09

44

Durk Haagsma

Easterlittens

SV Friesland

1.33.13

M50.12

45

Harrie Moerings

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.34.18

M50.13

46

Edwin Bruinsma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.36.02

M40.07

47

Cindy de Jager

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.37.39

V40.01

48

Hanna Postuma-Schuiling

Minnertsga

SV Friesland

1.37.47

V40.02

49

Lidwien Broenink

Joure

Geen

1.38.53

V55.01

50

Jan Miedema

Joure

SV Friesland

1.38.53

M62.11

51

Nellie Dijkstra

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.40.14

V40.03

52

Harm Postma

Beetgum

SV Friesland

1.41.15

M65.12

53

Jelle Bosma

St.-Anna

Geen

1.42.12

M62.13

54

Joke Bleijerveld

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum e.o.

1.42.28

V45.01

55

Klaas Nieuwhof

Beltsum

Geen

1.44.31

M50.14

56

Inge Kools

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.46.28

V55.02

57

Anke Peterson

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.46.33

V68.01

58

Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.46.46

V61.02

59

Tineke Dijkstra

Beetgum

SV Friesland

1.49.56

V55.03

60

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

Vrijwillig

Vrijwillig

61

Jaap Wit

Heerhugowaard

SV Friesland

Vrijwillig

Vrijwillig

62

Jacob Dijkstra

Beetgum

SV Friesland

Vrijwillig

Vrijwillig

63

Roelie v.d.Ziel

Berltsum

SV Friesland

Vrijwillig

Vrijwillig

64

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

Vrijwillig

Vrijwillig

65

Femme de Bruin

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

Vrijwillig

Vrijwillig

66

Jan v.d.Hoek

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

Vrijwillig

Vrijwillig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.4 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Folkert Visser

Burgum

Impala/SV Friesland

43.23

MSE.01

2

Sytse Jansma

Harlingen

SV Friesland

49.32

MSE.02

3

Jan Douwe Zuidema

Damwâld

Geen

50.39

M40.01

4

Rik Troostheide

Leeuwarden

Geen

55.54

M40.02

5

Anita v.d.Wal

Harlingen

SV Friesland

56.04

V45.01

6

Cor van Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

57.48

M69.01

7

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

57.49

M50.01

8

Moniek v.Zurk

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

59.49

VSE.01

9

Alex v.Zurk

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

59.49

M50.02

10

Karin Schuhmacher

St.-Anna

Geen

59.50

V40.01

11

Sjouke Touber

Stiens

SV Friesland

59.55

M68.02

12

Anneke Dalfsen

St.-Anna

Geen

59.59

V35.01

13

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

1.01.27

M71.01

14

Gerard Donker

St.-Anna

Geen

1.01.39

M50.03

15

Boukje Efd'e

Jirnsum

Geen

1.01.41

V50.01

16

Gerben Brouwer

Snits

SV Friesland

1.02.15

M68.03

17

Johan Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.03.06

M50.04

18

Tine Richt Dijkstra

Deinum

Geen

1.04.12

VSE.02

19

Willem Reitsma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.05.20

M63.04

20

Johan Zwerver

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.06.51

M69.05

21

Marijke v.d.Weide

Itens

Geen

1.08.39

VSE.03

22

John Monincx

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.13.20

M70.02

23

Rinze Kootstra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.13.27

M80.01

24

Gerard Houbein

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.14.01

M70.03

25

Wijbe Visser

Hardegarijp

SV Friesland

1.14.21

M67.06

26

Grietje Stoker-Annema

Wirdum

SV Friesland

1.16.47

V50.02

27

Anneke Sijtsma

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.17.11

V66.01

28

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.19.33

M50.05

29

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.29.18

M68.07

30

Reinder Sinnema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.29.18

M60.08

31

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum - Sud

SV Friesland

1.29.39

M66.09

32

Corrie Pars

St.-Anna

Geen

0.00.00

V50.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.8 KM.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sikko Ros

St.-Anna

L.Gr.Berltsum

27.35

M40.01

2

Pieter v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

Athleta/SV Friesland

29.30

M61.01

3

Wieger Guldemond

Berlikum

Geen

30.00

MSE.01

4

Hendrie v.d.werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

30.21

M62.01

5

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

30.31

M61.02

6

Wijbe Sierksma

Marrum

SV Friesland

31.28

M50.01

7

Jeannete Miltemburg

Hoptille

Geen

32.15

V62.01

8

Ytjanda Sloot

Stiens

GSAV Vitalis Groning

32.38

VSE.01

9

Jaap Jager

Leeuwarden

Geen

33.21

M50.02

10

Irene v.Elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

34.12

V50.01

11

Fred v.Elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

34.12

M50.03

12

Elsbeth Rondaan

St.-Anna

Geen

36.24

VSE.02

13

Dorien Brouwer

St.-Anna

Geen

36.24

VSE.03

14

Djurre Joh. V.d.Schaaf

Oentjerk

SV Friesland

36.43

M67.03

15

Lubbert Kloosterman

De Westereen

Geen

36.59

M69.04

16

Geertje Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

39.05

V55.01

17

Astrid Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

40.09

V55.02

18

Hinke Oost

Leeuwarden

Geen

40.13

V45.01

19

Helma Struiksma

St.-Jabik

Geen

40.13

V40.01

20

Meriam Reusink

Leeuwarden

Geen

40.18

V45.02

21

Sietske v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

SV Friesland

43.11

V55.03

22

Jolanda Nijenhuijs

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

43.12

V55.04

23

Martine Sijtsma

Mantgum

SV Friesland

43.20

V45.03

24

Klaas Duits

Sneek

SV Friesland

43.33

M74.01

25

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

47.45

M74.02

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

 

logo runningcenter

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

logo berenloop   logovlieland   logo 01BLACK