10.km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Koos Jelmer de Vries

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

37.21

MSE.01

2

Alwin Reinders

Burgum

Geen

39.39

M40.01

3

Sieds Wiersma

Drachten

Impala/SV Friesland

41.28

M50.01

4

Allard Struiksma

Boksum

Lionitas

41.43

MSE.02

5

Jaap Vink

Bitgum

SV Friesland

41.44

M40.02

6

Albert v.d.Ziel

Berltsum

SV Friesland

42.06

M50.02

7

Menno Bakker

Franeker

AV Spartacus

42.25

MSE.03

8

Judith v.d.Meer

Dronrijp

Lionitas

43.49

V40.01

9

Richard Touber

Stiens

SV Friesland

43.56

M40.03

9

Simon Sijtsma

Ijsbrechtum

Horror

44.07 

MSE.04

10

Chris Draijer

Oudega

Impala/SV Friesland

44.31

M63.01

11

Daan v.d.Geest

Stiens

SV Friesland

45.19

M50.03

12

Heino v.d.Meer

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

45.27

MSE.05

13

Jan de Vries

Drachten

SV Friesland

45.27

M50.04

14

Aldert Cuperus

Dronrijp

Lionitas

45.41

M50.05

15

Pim Rasing

Leeuwarden

Geen

46.11

MSE.06

16

Germ Steensma

St.-Jabik

L.Gr.Berlikum

46.43

M40.04

17

Peter v.d.Voort

Boksum

Geen

47.26

M50.06

18

Caroline Vink

Bitgum

Lionitas

47.31

VSE.01

19

Rienk de Vries

Burgum

SV Friesland

47.35

M60.02

20

Bart bij de Leij

Gorredijk

Geen

47.46

M40.05

21

Theo Wolfs

Warstiens

SV Friesland

48.34

M40.06

22

Jasper v.Noord

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

48.44

MSE.07

23

Joris Popken

Stiens

Geen

49.00

MSE.08

24

Theo Terpstra

Stiens

Geen

49.00

M40.07

25

Klaas Jan Huizing

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

49.07

M50.07

26

Sijtske Visser

Warten

Geen

49.08

VSE.02

27

Anita Flapper

Boksum

Geen

49.30

V40.02

28

Klaas de Ruiter

Leeuwarden

Geen

49.37

M40.08

29

Klaas Halma

Gaast

Geen

50.13

M61.03

30

Pieter Hoekstra

Blija

Blije Balans

50.17

MSE.09

31

Rikus van Wijk

Goutum

Lionitas

50.23

M40.09

32

Martin v.d.Burg

Sneek

SV Friesland

50.25

M50.08

33

Hendrie v.d.werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

50.20

M62.04

34

Matthijs v.Akker

Franeker

Geen

50.35

MSE.10

35

Chris Vreugelenhil

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Stiens

50.38

M40.10

36

Peter Reitsma

Bolsward

Horror

50.55

M40.11

37

Loek Smid

Hndeloopen

Geen

50.58

M50.09

38

Otto de Boer

Gytsjerk

SV Friesland

50.59

M63.05

39

Benny Bijlsma

Marssum

SV Friesland

51.20

M67.06

40

Rienk Post

Franeker

Geen

51.22

MSE.11

41

Cees Boxum

Tuk

Geen

51.29

M61.07

42

Wim de Jogh

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

51.42

MSE.12

43

Henrieta Oosterbaan

Goënga

Horror

51.47

V45.01

44

Minne Schiphof

Berltsum

Geen

51.52

M40.12

45

Ssint Smeding

Leeuwarden

Geen

51.57

MSE.13

46

Dannie v.d.Naald

Leeuwarden

Geen

52.01

MSE.14

47

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

52.04

M50.10

48

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

52.06

M69.08

49

André v.d.Werf

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

52.19

M66.09

50

Bart Witmond

Haarlem

Geen

52.39

M50.11

51

Rinze Miedema

St.-Jabik

L.GR.Berlts/SV Friesl

52.56

M50.12

52

Ruurd Veenstra

Twijzelerheide

SV Friesland

53.05

M69.10

53

Piet Striksma

Boksum

Geen

53.08

M60.11

54

Sander v.Lien

Leeuwarden

Geen

53.09

M40.13

55

Reinder Tel

Surhuizum

SV Friesland

53.45

M50.13

56

Nico Hooisma

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

53.50

M50.14

57

Jelma Wassenaar

Berltsum

L.Gr.Berlikum

53.56

V40.03

58

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

54.07

M60.12

59

Yde Haarsma

Sneek

SV Friesland

55.00

M70.01

60

Kevin Lauwers

Leeuwarden

Geen

55.15

MSE.15

61

Sjouke Touber

Stiens

SV Friesland

55.54

M68.13

62

Peter Boersen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

56.15

M50.15

63

Alinda Houwink

Boksum

Geen

56.18

V40.04

64

Petra lok

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

56.23

V45.02

65

Sandra Boxum

Groningen

Geen

56.22

VSE.03

66

Age de Vries

Drachten

Geen

56.46

M40.14

67

Annechien v.d.Veen

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

56.54

V55.01

68

Miranda Flapper

Berltsum

Geen

57.06

V40.05

69

Marcel v.d.wal

Boksum

Geen

57.32

MSE.16

70

Anton Langeberg

Reduzum

SV Friesland

57.35

M50.16

71

Francisco Oosterbaan

Goënga

Horror

57.40

M50.17

72

Andries Hofstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

57.42

MSE.17

73

Britt v.Akker

Groningen

Geen

57.43

VSE.04

74

Harrie Moerings

Leeuwarden

Geen

57.43

M50.18

75

Koen Alberts

Wergea

Geen

58.02

MSE.18

76

Erwin Meinders

Scheemda

Geen

58.06

MSE.19

77

Durk Haagsma

Easterlittens

SV Friesland

58.09

M50.19

78

Gerben Brouwer

Snits

SV Friesland

58.15

M68.14

79

Femke Nijder

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

58.17

V35.01

80

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

58.20

M72.02

81

Wijbe Sierksma

Marrum

SV Friesland

58.30

M50.20

82

Marianne Kooistra

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

58.46

V40.06

83

Marja Robijn

Leeuwarden

Geen

58.46

V40.07

84

Marja v.d.Werf

Joure

AV Heerenveen

1.00.02

V55.02

85

Johan Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

59.58

M50.21

86

Rients Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

1.00.04

M65.15

87

Evelien Adema

Boksum

Geen

1.00.13

V40.08

88

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwoude

SV Friesland

1.00.51

V50.01

89

Rob Meijer

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.00.56

M50.22

90

aad v.d.Burg

Easterlittens

SV Friesland

1.00.58

M64.16

91

Durk v.Terwisga

Sneek

Geen

1.01.02

M62.17

92

Jan Miedema

Joure

SV Friesland

1.01.02

M62.18

93

Lidwien Broenink

Joure

Geen

1.01.02

V55.03

94

Irene v.Elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.01.06

V50.02

95

Harm Postma

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.01.06

M65.19

96

Cindy de Jager

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.01.53

V40.09

97

Reinder Kooistra

Wergea

Geen

1.01.19

MSE.20

98

Alwin Reinders

Burgum

Geen

1.01.55

MSE.21

99

Evelien Vink

Bitgum

Geen

1.02.05

V50.03

100

Nellie Dijkstra

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.02.36

V40.10

101

Rinse v.d.Wal

Deinum

Geen

1.02.38

M65.20

102

Sijtse Sijtsema

Deinum

Geen

1.03.58

V50.04

103

Renate Folkertsma

Balk

Geen

1.04.17

VSE.05

104

Inge Kools

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.05.30

V50.05

105

Rinze Kootstra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.05.30

M80.01

106

Aafke Keizer

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.05.55

V61.01

107

Lida v.Sloten

Hurdegarijp

SV Friesland

1.06.22

V50.06

108

Tineke Dijkstra

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.07.54

V55.04

109

Marlene Krijkes

Franeker

Geen

1.08.09

V45.03

110

Bregtje Bergema

Feinsum

Geen

1.08.55

V45.04

111

Lucie Borger

Marrum

Palestra dravers Hallum

1.08.55

VSE.06

112

Liesbeth Wijtsma

Wytgaard

SV Friesland

1.10.16

V45.05

113

Grietje Stoker

Wirdum

SV Friesland

1.10.30

V50.07

114

Marc v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.18.36

M40.15

115

Adrey v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.18.36

V40.11

116

Sjoukje Sinnema

Wergea

SV Friesland

1.18.36

V55.05

117

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum-Sud

SV Friesland

1.26.50

M65.21

118

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.26.50

M68.22

119

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.26.50

M73.03

120

Sarina Jannes

Gytsjerk

SV Friesland

Vrijwillig

Vrijwillig

121

Roelie v.d.Ziel

Berltsum

SV Friesland

Vrijwillig

Vrijwillig

122

Femme de Bruin

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

Vrijwillig

Vrijwillig

123

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

Vrijwillig

Vrijwillig

124

Jacob Dijkstra

Bitgum

SV Friesland

Vrijwillig

Vrijwillig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Joris v.d.Bosch

Nes

Lichtlopen

17.54

MSE.01

2

Arie de Jong

Oosterwolde

LSV Invictus

18.02

M40.01

3

Reinder Visser

Boksum

Geen

19.25

M16.01

4

Sander v.Hoorn

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

20.18

MSE.02

5

Yne Age Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

20.27

MSE.03

6

Merijne Houwink

Boksum

Geen

20.57

VSE.01

7

Jordy Idsinga

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

22.06

MSE.04

8

Niels Idsinga

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

22.06

MSE.05

9

Jelmer v.d.Ley

Gorredijk

Geen

22.34

M14.02

10

André Jellema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

22.41

M40.02

11

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

23.26

M61.01

12

Ytsje Talsma

Hilaard

Horror

23.26

V35.01

13

Wessel Miedema

Boksum

Geen

23.34

M12.03

14

Dedde de Jong

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

23.42

M50.01

15

Marco Balk

Leeuwarden

Geen

24.20

M40.03

16

Anita v.d.Wal

Harlingen

SV Friesland

25.24

V45.01

17

Pieter v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

Athleta/SV Friesland

25.47

M61.02

18

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

25.55

M61.03

19

Fred v.Elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

27.12

M50.02

20

Zafer Kartal

Marsum

Geen

28.11

MSE.06

21

Jelle Jasper Tadema

Leeuwarden

Geen

28.33

MSE.07

22

Wietse Jonker

Wommels

SV Friesland

28.41

M66.04

23

Jeannemiek Miltenburg

Hoptille

Geen

28.57

V62.01

24

Martha Rosier

Leeuwarden

Geen

29.22

VSE.02

25

Jenny Hofman

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

29.53

V55.01

26

Henny Engbrenghof

Leeuwarden

Geen

29.58

VSE.03

27

Dina Visser

Boksum

Geen

30.03

V50.01

28

Willy de Jong

Leeuwarden

Geen

30.19

V50.02

29

Riekie v.d.Meulen

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

30.27

V70.01

30

Jelly Koopmans

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

30.27

V69.02

31

Femke Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

30.30

VSE.04

32

Friso Hoogsteen

Leeuwarden

Geen

31.27

MSE.08

33

Roelie La Roi

Wijnaldum

Geen

32.00

V55.02

34

Yvonne La Roi

Menaam

Geen

32.02

VSE.05

35

Wilma Bosch

Boksum

Geen

32.26

VSE.06

36

Neeltsje Turkstra

Deinum

Geen

32.50

V35.02

37

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

32.54

M50.03

38

Denise Vrakking

Deinum

Geen

33.51

VSE.07

39

Helma Pruiksma

St.-Jabik

Geen

33.54

V40.01

40

Geertje Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

33.57

V55.03

41

Hinke Oost

Leeuwarden

Geen

34.04

V45.02

42

Ietsje de Boer

Surhuisterveen

SV Friesland

34.13

V40.02

43

Franke Tilma

Boksum

Geen

34.18

M10.04

44

Luuk v.Dijk

Boksum

Geen

34.18

M11.05

45

Meriam Reusink

Leeuwarden

Geen

34.27

V45.03

46

Aafke Tilma

Boksum

Geen

34.31

V35.03

47

Astrid Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

36.03

V55.04

48

Ida Hamstra

Blije

Blije Balans

36.41

VSE.08

49

Colinda Popken

Deinum

Geen

36.50

VSE.09

50

Klaas Duits

Sneek

SV Friesland

38.04

M74.01

51

Thea de Vries

Deinum

Geen

38.04

V67.03

52

Jan v.d.hoek

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

42.06

M66.05

53

Reinder Sinnema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

43.56

M60.06

54

Thijs Hofstra

Wytgard

SV Friesland

Vrijwillig

Vrijwillig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jeugdloop

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Flor Hartkamp

Boksum

Geen

 

M09.01

2

Daan v.Dijk

Boksum

Geen

 

M09.02

3

Ruben Folkertsma

Balk

Geen

 

M11.03

4

Jordy de Jong

Hilaard

Geen

 

M08.04

5

Warner Kooistra

Wergea

Geen

 

M07.05

6

Famke Douma

Leeuwarden

Geen

 

V07.01

7

Ids Douma

Leeuwarden

Geen

 

M06.06

8

Mads Jellema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

 

M08.07

9

Roan Schrale

Boksum

Geen

 

M09.08

10

Joost Kuijpens

Boksum

Geen

 

M08.09

11

Dione v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

 

V10.02

12

Mert Kartal

Marsum

Geen

 

M06.10

13

Silke Alberts

Wergea

Geen

 

V07.03

14

Eldert Kooistra

Wergea

Geen

 

M05.11

15

Jet de Jong

Hilaard

Geen

 

V05.04

16

Elsa v.Houten

Boksum

Geen

 

V05.05

17

Jenthe Schrale

Boksum

Geen

 

V05.06

18

Fimme Talsma

Deinum

Geen

 

M05.12

19

Ela Kartal

Marsum

Geen

 

V06.07

20

Iris v.Houten

Boksum

Geen

 

V03.08

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

 

logo runningcenter

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

logo berenloop   logovlieland   logo 01BLACK