16.9 km.        
           
1 Riekele Kobes Heerenveen SV Friesland 58.05 MSE.01
2 Willem de Boer Exmorra Lionitas 1.07.55 M40.01
3 Pieter Talsma Mantgum Athleta 1.09.20 MSE.02
4 Reinier Ingwersen Harlingen SV Friesland 1.09.21 M50.01
5 Jaap Vink Bigum SV Friesland 1.09.27 M40.02
6 Judith v.d.Meer Dronrijp Lionitas 1.09.55 V40.01
7 Ylona Kruis Heeg AV Horror 1.11.22 V45.01
8 Albert v.d.Ziel Beltsum SV Friesland 1.11.22 M50.02
9 Menno Bakker Franeker AV Spartacus 1.12.46 MSE.03
10 Wybren Zijlstra Midlum SV Friesland 1.14.12 M50.03
11 Ruud v.Breukelen Medemblik AV Hollandia 1.14.49 M50.04
12 Frank de Ruiter Sneek SV Friesland 1.15.22 M50.05
13 Jasper Kooistra Harlingen Geen 1.15.30 MSE.04
14 Marjan de Ruiter-Abma Sneek SV Friesland 1.15.40 V50.01
15 Daan v.d.Geest Stiens SV Friesland 1.15.48 M50.06
16 Jacco Altena Bolsward Geen 1.17.08 V35.01
17 Willem Biemolt Utrecht SV Friesland 1.17.23 M50.07
18 Ate Bijlsma Garyp Geen 1.18.03 M40.03
19 Chris Draijer Oudega Impala/SV Friesl 1.18.03 M63.01
20 Aise Bouma Kimswert SV Friesland 1.18.09 M50.08
21 Germ Steensma St.-Jabik Geen 1.18.40 M40.04
22 Frank Ettes Blokker AV Hollandia 1.19.10 M50.09
23 Jan Haak Franeker Geen 1.20.45 M40.05
24 Nynke Steigenga Exmorra SV Friesland 1.20.45 V35.02
25 Jasper Siedsma Bolsward LAB/Lichtlopen 1.20.45 MSE.05
26 Melchior Ram Harlingen SV Friesland 1.20.45 MSE.06
27 John Grotenboer Harlingen Geen 1.25.08 M50.10
28 Herman Geritz Midlum SV Friesland 1.25.10 M50.11
29 Jaap Sije Bosgraaf Kollumerzwaag SV Friesland 1.25.10 M50.12
30 Lammert Wolters Drachten SV Friesland 1.27.10 M64.02
31 Nynke de Jong Tzum Geen 1.27.11 VSE.01
32 Johan Nijkamp Harlingen Geen 1.27.11 M50.13
33 Rinze Miedema St.-Jabik SV Friesland 1.27.29 M50.14
34 Johannes de Boer It Heidenskip Geen 1.27.34 M50.15
35 Marit Houtsma Ried SV Friesland 1.31.59 V40.02
36 GertJan Miedema Harlingen Geen 1.42.26 M40.06
37 Nienke van Uitert Leeuwarden Geen 2.00.00 V40.03
38 Danny Glas Franeker Geen 2.10.00 V40.04
39 Durk Haitsma Franeker SV Friesland 0.00.00 M40.00
           
  10.2 km.        
           
1 Koos Jelmer de Vries Leeuwarden SV Friesland 38.15 MSE.01
2 Durk Tigchelaar Harlingen Geen 42.05 MSE.02
3 Dirk Slot Ijlst Geen 42.36 MSE.03
4 Jelle Outhuijse Harlingen SV Friesland 42.41 M50.01
5 Richard Spoelstra Leeuwarden Lionitas 43.02 MSE.04
6 Reinier v.d.Stap Harlingen Geen 43.07 MSE.05
7 Jef Nieuwenburg Harlingen Geen 43.48 MSE.06
8 Nik Siemensma Harlingen Geen 43.48 MSE.07
9 Richard Touber Stiens SV Friesland 43.51 M40.01
10 Teatse Tichelaar Harlingen Geen 44.12 M63.01
11 Aalze Kuperus Franeker Geen 44.56 M50.02
12 Sytse Jansma Harlingen SV Friesland 45.15 MSE.08
13 Johan de Witte Makkum Geen 45.27 M40.02
14 Rinke de Jong Leeuwarden SV Friesland 45.46 M50.03
15 Anna Lemstra Menaam Lionitas 45.52 V35.01
16 Aldert Cuperus Dronrijp Lionitas 46.16 M50.04
17 Jesper Hoeksma Menaam Geen 46.22 M16.01
18 Jorrit Ingwersen Harlingen Geen 46.50 M15.02
19 Denis v.Raalte Leeuwarden Geen 46.58 M40.03
20 André Groen Franeker Geen 48.23 M40.04
21 Edwin v.d.Veen St.-Anna Geen 48.29 M40.05
22 Jan Willem Bruintjes Utrecht Geen 48.55 MSE.09
23 Chris Vreugdenhil Leeuwarden L.Gr.Stiens 48.59 M40.06
24 Jan Willem Lichtendalh Harlingen Geen 49.00 MSE.10
25 Jildert Visser Assen AAC'61 49.07 M50.05
26 Piet v.d.Heide Engelum SV Friesland 49.44 M60.02
27 Cris Oosterbaan Harlingen Geen 50.11 M40.07
28 Thomas Miedema Franeker Geen 50.13 MSE.11
29 Erik Willekus St.-Anna SV Friesland 50.16 M40.08
30 Klaas Miedema Franeker Geen 50.29 M40.09
31 Marco Brandsma Midlum Geen 50.32 MSE.12
32 Peter Boersen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 50.34 M50.06
33 Otto de Boer Gytsjerk SV Friesland 50.39 M63.03
34 Domien Mulder Joure SV Friesland 50.48 M50.07
35 Jacob Dijkstra Bitgummole SV Friesland 50.50 M50.08
36 Fokke Hoeksma Menaam SV Friesland 50.52 M50.09
37 Bernard Mijnders Leeuwarden Geen 51.06 M40.10
38 Ruurd Veenstra Twijzelerheide SV Friesland 51.12 M69.04
39 Simon Lichtendalh Harlingen Geen 51.20 MSE.13
40 Susanne Dijkstra Sneek Geen 52.12 VSE.01
41 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum SV Friesland 52.17 M60.05
42 Ingrid de Boer Sneek Geen 52.19 VSE.02
43 Miranda Hornstra Wergea SV Friesland 52.19 V35.02
44 Loek Smid Hindeloopen Geen 52.29 M50.10
45 Cor van Sluis Franeker SV Friesland 52.36 M69.06
46 John De Wit Grootebroek SAV 53.05 M50.11
47 Erwin Koster Franeker Geen 53.34 MSE.14
48 Siebold Krol Harlingen Geen 53.39 MSE.15
49 Dirk Alkema Harlingen Geen 53.45 M40.11
50 Elisabeth Wouters Utrecht Geen 54.19 VSE.03
51 Jaap Dijkstra Franeker SV Friesland 55.18 M72.01
52 Roelien Hoeksma Menaam Geen 55.34 VSE.04
53 Sippie Louwsma Wijnaldum Geen 55.42 V45.01
54 Koos Jacobsen Sneek SV Friesland 55.42 M65.07
55 Wietse de Wit Harlingen Geen 56.22 MSE.16
56 Klaas Bouma Harlingen Geen 56.33 M40.12
57 Hanna Copini Amsterdam Geen 56.48 V35.03
58 Hanna Postuma Minnertsga SV Friesland 56.50 V40.01
59 Wim Manshande Harlingen SV Friesland 56.50 M50.12
60 Keimpe Jager Dronrijp SV Friesland 56.55 M72.02
61 Joop Lusthof Leeuwarden SV Friesland 56.57 M50.13
62 Annelies Bouma Harlingen Geen 56.59 V40.02
63 Johan Zwerver Goutum SV Friesland 56.59 M69.08
64 Boukje Efdé Jirnsum Geen 57.05 V50.01
65 Wybertha Brouwer Bolsward Horror 57.16 V45.02
66 Susanna Bootsma Harlingen Geen 57.20 VSE.05
67 Marcel Visser Harlingen Geen 57.20 MSE.17
68 Heine Tienstra Harlingen Geen 57.25 M50.14
69 Menno Mensonides Harlingen Geen 57.34 M40.13
70 Gerard Donker Tjalleberd Geen 57.45 M50.15
71 Roelof Wolfs Harlingen Geen 58.04 M50.16
72 Raimond de Lange Harlingen Geen 58.28 M50.17
73 Marianne Haijma Berltsum SV Friesland 58.45 V45.03
74 Cindy de Jager St.-Anna SV Friesland 58.45 VSE.06
75 Arjen Miedema Harlingen Geen 58.45 M50.18
76 Tjitske Miedema Berltsum Geen 58.54 V45.04
77 Piet Kerstholt Groningen SV Friesland 59.01 M71.03
78 Hendrika v.d.Heide Arum Horror 59.12 V40.03
79 André Mud Lelystad Geen 59.34 M40.14
80 Anneke Regnerus Marrum SV Friesland 59.45 V40.04
81 Margreet Westra Harlingen SIC 1.01.26 V60.01
82 Joran Dijkstra Oosterbierum Geen 1.01.27 M12.03
83 Hein Dijkstra Oosterbierum SV Friesland 1.01.27 M40.15
84 Alet Hoeksma Menaam Geen 1.01.37 V50.02
85 Willem reitsma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.01.37 M63.09
86 Corrie Pars St.-Anna L.Gr.Berltsum 1.01.45 V50.03
87 Nellie dijkstra St.-Anna SV Friesland 1.01.45 V40.05
88 Ingrid Hoekstra Harlingen Geen 1.02.08 V40.06
89 Klaas Nieuwhof Berltsum L.Gr.Berltsum 1.02.20 M50.19
90 Harm Postma Bitgum SV Friesland 1.02.25 M65.10
91 Sandra Post Harlingen Geen 1.02.25 V40.07
92 Gerard Dijkstra Harlingen SIC 1.02.45 M69.11
93 Paula Attema Harlingen Geen 1.02.53 V45.05
94 Jan Feenstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.03.25 M76.04
95 Trix Stompedissel Harlingen Geen 1.03.25 V69.02
96 Wil Pijl Dronrijp Friesche Doorl. 1.03.34 V55.01
97 Geartsje Visser Arum Geen 1.05.01 V40.08
98 Anke Peterson Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.05.14 V68.03
99 Annika Bangma Arum Geen 1.06.34 V45.06
100 Afke Brandenburg Wirdum SV Friesland 1.06.57 V50.04
101 Inge Kools Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.06.57 V55.02
102 Tineke Dijkstra Bitgum SV Friesland 1.06.58 V55.03
103 Marie José Bosma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.06.58 V50.05
104 Hilda Meijerhof Appingedam Geen 1.09.25 V50.06
105 Grietje Stoker Wirdum SV Friesland 1.11.01 V50.07
106 Lida v.Sloten Hurdegaryp SV Friesland 1.11.01 V50.08
107 Harmen de Vries Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 1.13.10 M64.12
108 Anneke Sijtsma Goutum SV Friesland 1.14.16 V66.04
109 Sandra Bagniuk Harlingen SIC 1.14.50 VSE.07
110 Patrick Dijkhuizen Sneek Horror/SV Friesland 1.20.52 M40.16
111 Jippe Bokma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.27.17 M68.13
112 Herman Hoekstra Goutum-Sud SV Friesland 1.27.34 M65.14
113 Joop Boonstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.27.34 M73.05
114 Haije de Vries Drachten Geen 0.00.00 M40.00
115 Sarina Jannes Tytsjerk SV Friesland Vrijwilll Vrijwill
116 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden SV Friesland Vrijwilll Vrijwill
117 Saco Hemstra Weidum SV Friesland Vrijwilll Vrijwill
118 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden SV Friesland Vrijwilll Vrijwill
119 Cor Zeemans Goutum SV Friesland Vrijwilll Vrijwill
120 Thijs Hofstra Wijtgaard SV Friesland Vrijwilll Vrijwill
121 Theo Runia Leeuwarden SV Friesland Vrijwilll Vrijwill
122 Anita v.d.Wal Harlingen SV Friesland Vrijwilll Vrijwill
123 Roelie v.d.Ziel Berltsum SV Friesland Vrijwilll Vrijwill
124 Meine Hoitsma Kollum SV Friesland Vrijwilll Vrijwill
125 Jolanda Nijenhuis St.-Anna SV Friesland Vrijwilll Vrijwill
           
  5 km.        
           
1 Pieter Prins Stiens SV Friesland 19.06 MSE.01
2 Sander Phoelich Harlingen Geen 19.26 MSE.02
3 Sander v.Hoorn Leeuwarden Lionitas 19.33 MSE.03
4 Frank Hiemstra Menaam Geen 20.15 MSE.04
5 Reinder Visser Boksum Geen 20.20 M16.01
6 Remy Borawitz Leeuwarden Lionitas 22.29 MSE.05
7 Johan Lichtendalh Harlingen Geen 23.16 M40.01
8 Mark Schapelhouman Sneek Geen 23.39 MSE.06
9 Johan Bekema Bolsward L.Gr.LAB 23.40 MSE.07
10 Hendrie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 24.46 M62.01
11 Jacob v.d.Berg Harlingen SV Friesland 24.53 M62.02
12 Magali Siri Franeker Geen 24.54 VSE.01
13 Mattijn Otten Harlingen Geen 25.25 M11.02
14 Nick de Wit Harlingen Geen 25.25 M11.03
15 Pepijn Otten Harlingen Geen 25.25 M13.04
16 Pernelle Verheij Franeker Geen 25.43 VSE.02
17 Klaas Jan Dijkstra Makkum SV Friesland 26.05 M50.01
18 Dikkie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 26.15 M61.03
19 Kim Dekker St.-Anne SV Friesland 26.26 VSE.03
20 Sico de Jong Hallum Geen 26.32 MSE.08
21 Ruurd Hans De Boer Oudemirdum SV Friesland 26.34 M40.02
22 Youri Bouma Harlingen FC Harlingen 26.52 M15.05
23 Marthijn Hommenga Harlingen Geen 26.52 M15.06
24 Jjorng Attema Harlingen Geen 27.03 M16.07
25 Marin v.Wilsum Harlingen Geen 27.10 M40.03
26 Petra Wieringa Leeuwarden SV Friesland 27.15 V45.01
27 Pieter v.d.Bij Jirnsum AV Athleta/SV Friesl. 27.15 M61.04
28 Bart Wijnia Rocafort Geen 27.39 MSE.09
29 Marleen Hager Harlingen Geen 27.58 VSE.04
30 Teije Sikkema Leeuwarden Geen 28.05 M50.02
31 Egbert Geertsma Groningen Geen 28.09 M50.03
32 Anneke Steinfort Bolsward L.Gr.LAB 28.39 V45.02
33 Divone v.Breukelen Medemblik AV Wieringermeer 30.29 V50.01
34 Lian Ijdema Bolsward L.Gr.LAB 30.42 V50.02
35 Bettina Reitsma Berlikum L.Gr.Berlikum 31.30 V45.03
36 Joop v.d.Heide Makkum Geen 31.54 MSE.10
37 Jantine de Boer Bolsward L.Gr.LAB 32.06 VSE.05
38 Naraysca Cecilia Drachten Geen 32.10 V40.01
39 Yvonne La Roi Menaam Geen 32.08 VSE.06
40 Ruben Bleeker Harlingen Geen 32.26 MSE.11
41 Ruth Stienstra Harlingen Geen 32.26 VSE.07
42 Jettie Visser Menaam Geen 32.36 V55.01
43 Hanna v.Wier Harlingen Geen 32.46 VSE.08
44 Anna Siri Franeker Geen 32.54 V50.03
45 Remco v.d.wal Franeker Kern van Cambuur 33.03 MSE.12
46 Hennie Smid-Hooijer Hindeloopen Geen 33.08 V50.04
47 Gea Hiemstra Harlingen Geen 33.14 VSE.09
48 Roelie La Roi Wijnaldum Geen 33.18 V55.02
49 Eric Pukema Leeuwarden Geen 33.22 M40.04
50 Lisette Kooistra Harlingen SV Friesland 35.29 V35.01
51 Inge de Boer Leeuwarden Geen 35.52 V35.02
52 Daniëlle Boersma Harlingen Geen 35.52 VSE.10
53 Ben Koelman Harlingen Geen 36.36 M66.05
54 Klaas Duits Sneek SV Friesland 38.34 M74.01
55 Peter Hoogstra Harlingen Geen 38.53 M40.05
56 Hanny hoogstra Burgum Geen 38.55 V40.02
57 Chris Douwsma Leeuwarden Geen 38.58 M40.06
58 Tessa Douwsma Leeuwarden Geen 38.59 VSE.11
59 Sietske v.d.Bij Jirnsum SV Friesland 39.14 V55.03
60 Martine Sijtsma Mantgum SV Friesland 39.15 V45.04
61 Ingrid Merkx Harlingen Geen 39.29 V50.05
62 Jan v.d.hoek St.-Anne SV Friesland 42.18 M66.06
63 Marie Visser Pingjum SV Friesland 42.44 V45.05
64 Frits Ottens Leeuwarden SV Friesland 0.00.00 M79.00
           
  1 km Jeugdloop        
           
1 Yra de Boer Exmorra Lionitas 3.54 V12.01
2 Xander de Bruin Harlingen Geen 4.46 M12.01
3 Bente Rienstra Haren Geen 5.43 V06.01
4 Brecht Mulder St.-Anna Geen 6.13 V07.01
5 Jette Mulder St.-Anna Geen 6.49 M04.01

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

 

logo runningcenter

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

logo berenloop   logovlieland   logo 01BLACK