uitslagen 5e hoeve aan den wegloop oude willem 18-08-2018        
               
  20.6 km.            
               
1 Jan Venhuizen Appingedam AV Lionitas 38.56 1.19.17 M40.01  
2 Aard v.d.Vinne Dedemsvaart HAC'63 41.26 1.23.27 M40.02  
3 Jergen Pieter v.d.Vliet Assen HAC'63 41.28 1.23.35 MSE.01  
4 Sieds Wiersma Drachten Impala/SV Friesland 42.59 1.28.02 M50.01  
5 Berni Prins Zevenhuizen Geen 43.14 1.28.35 MSE.02  
6 Jochem Waterval Amersfoort Geen 45.48 1.32.22 MSE.03  
7 Daniél v.Faassen Zeis Fit 47.12 1.35.25 MSE.04  
8 Eddie v.d.Tuin Langezwaag AV Heerenveen 48.16 1.35.49 M40.03  
9 Willem Rijnberg Gieten L.Gr.Drentsche Aa 47.06 1.36.33 M50.02  
10 Tjebbe Deinum Heerenveen Geen 51.23 1.37.53 M40.04  
11 Abe Glazema Langezwaag Geen 49.22 1.38.47 M40.05  
12 Gerrie Boersma Twijzel SV Friesland 48.58 1.38.53 M50.03  
13 Freddie Bouma Steenwijk AV Start'78 49.38 1.39.20 M50.04  
14 Tonnie Schokker De Blesse SV Friesland 50.34 1.39.56 M50.05  
15 Dick Metselaar Meppel De Sprinter 50.34 1.40.19 M50.06  
16 Harry Oosterhuis Stiens SV Friesland 49.18 1.40.57 M40.06  
17 Rienk de Vries Burgum SV Friesland 50.21 1.41.17 M61.01  
18 Rink Post Appelscha Invictus/SV Friesland 51.30 1.42.25 M61.02  
19 Sandra Medendorp Pesse Geen 51.05 1.44.04 V40.01  
20 Menno v.d.Meer Garrelsweer Runploug Garrelsweer 52.15 1.44.18 M50.07  
21 Herman Wennink Hardenberg AV Spurt'88 52.03 1.46.20 M61.03  
22 Michel Doornkamp Winschoten Geen 51.03 1.49.05 M40.07  
23 Arjan v.Well Den Haag Geen 56.52 1.55.02 M50.08  
24 Fedde Beijert Ureterp L.Gr.Opeinde 55.11 1.55.10 M40.08  
25 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum SV Friesland 57.59 1.58.53 M60.04  
26 Marja v.d.Werf-Zoer Joure AV Heerenveen 58.13 1.58.53 V50.01  
27 Marcel Swart Sneek L.Gr.Sneek 1.00.44 2.01.49 M40.09  
28 Betty Buist Heerenveen Geen 1.01.45 2.02.50 V40.02  
29 Pieter Servatius Smilde Geen 59.56 2.04.58 M76.01  
30 Mettie de Boer Appelscha Invictus/SV Friesland 1.08.18 2.06.54 V62.01 18 km.
31 Jerden Kuijpers Zuidlaren Geen 1.02.22 2.07.48 M40.10  
32 Jurrien Krol Assendelft AVVN 1.01.54 2.11.41 M50.09  
33 Anke Peterson Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.08.18 2.26.37 V68.01  
34 Lisanne Liewes Groningen Geen 1.11.10 2.26.24 VSE.01  
35 Meike Hennekam Amsterdam Geen 1.11.10 2.26.24 VSE.02  
36 Arie v.d.Steen Bontebok AV Heerenveen 0.00.00 0.00.00 M50.00  
               
  16.4 km.            
               
1 Tom Fobbe Barendrecht Geen 34.09 1.07.46 MSE.01  
2 Glen Seubert Heemstede AV Haarlem 35.45 1.11.05 M40.01  
3 Frans Fobbe Barendrecht Geen 37.11 1.14.19 M50.01  
4 Jaap Vlaming Lemmer Geen 37.34 1.15.37 M62.01  
5 Harold Jan Ten Kate Beilen Geen 39.33 1.18.54 MSE.02  
6 Sandra Pasman Nieuwleusen AG'85 39.44 1.18.55 VSE.01  
7 Piet Rienstra Oudemirdum Geen 39.44 1.20.00 MSE.03  
8 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske AV Heerenveen 41.19 1.21.00 M63.02  
9 Wim Baars Delfzijl Geen 56.20 1.21.16 M78.01  
10 Jan v.Wieren Emmen L.GR.Coevorden 40.39 1.22.43 M40.02  
11 Piet de Jong Oosterwolde Geen 41.12 1.23.27 M50.02  
12 Lammert v.d.Mey Leeuwarden L.GR.Leeuw/SV Friesland 40.22 1.23.54 M50.03  
13 Pieter v.Dijk Oudeschoot AV Heerenveen 43.05 1.27.28 M62.03  
14 George de Roo Dwingeloo SV Friesland 43.40 1.28.08 M50.04  
15 Jan Post Smilde L.Gr.Smilde 43.39 1.28.43 M50.05  
16 Ada Folio Meppel Geen 47.01 1.35.30 V50.01  
17 Inge Helder De Knipe AV Heerenveen 49.01 1.39.30 V63.01  
18 Johan Zwerver Goutum SV Friesland 53.14 1.44.24 M69.04  
19 Marjolein v.Tiggelen Diever Geen 56.32 1.55.15 V45.01  
               
  10.3 km.            
               
1 Edwin Eijgelaar St.-Johannesga AV Heerenveen   39.45 M40.01  
2 Wouter Keuning Heerenveen Udiros Outdoor   39.53 MSE.01  
3 Marten Conradie Scharnegoutum AV Horror   41.59 MSE.02  
4 Chris Draijer Oudega Impala/SV Friesland   44.29 M63.01  
5 Siem Hiemstra Appelscha Invictus   44.54 M50.01  
6 Onno Hiemstra Appelscha Invictus   45.57 MSE.03  
7 Evert Bisschop Koekange Reestrunners   46.05 M50.02  
8 Willem Brinkman De Schiphorst Geen   46.12 M60.01  
9 Arno Greefhorst Moordrecht Geen   46.59 MSE.04  
10 Jan Uiterwijk Mildam L.Gr.Beilen   47.04 M60.02  
11 Girbe Zwaagstra Donkerbroek Geen   47.41 M50.03  
12 Ate Bijlsma Garyp AV Athleta   48.08 M40.02  
13 Mark v.Kessel Eindhoven Geen   48.32 MSE.05  
14 Kees Visser De Knipe AV Heerenveen   50.11 M50.04  
15 Johan v.Noordenbrug Jubbega AV Heerenveen   50.18 M69.03  
16 Otto de Boer Gytsjerk SV Friesland   50.39 M63.04  
17 Hans Nagtegaal Grou SV Friesland   52.15 M61.05  
18 Janna de Jongh Heerenveen Geen   52.24 VSE.01  
19 Marloes Kremer Oldeholtpade Invictus   52.37 V35.01  
20 Alienka Huft Oldeberkoop Invictus   52.37 V35.02  
21 Robert Groenink Meppel De Sprinter   52.43 MSE.06  
22 Domien Mulder Joure SV Friesland   52.57 M50.05  
23 Joost Kerkhoff Loppersum Runploug Garrelsweer   54.25 M50.06  
24 Agnes Woldhuis Ten Post Runploug Garrelsweer   54.39 V50.01  
25 Guido Schuijl Den Hoorn Texel Geen   54.49 M40.03  
26 Jolanda Talen De Wijk Geen   55.56 V45.01  
27 Carolien Meloni Appelscha Invictus   56.08 VSE.02  
28 Frouk v.Dijken Loppersum Runploug Garrelsweer   56.15 V55.01  
29 Cor de Jongh Heerenveen AV Heerenveen   56.20 M50.07  
30 Wim Manshande Harlingen SV Friesland   57.09 M50.08  
31 Jan Woldhuis Ten Post Geen   57.46 M50.09  
32 Frits Lautenbag Hattem De Gemzen   57.58 M69.06  
33 Helma Boemert Staphorst AG'85   58.20 V50.02  
34 Marida Prins Oosterwolde Geen   58.38 VSE.03  
35 Piet Kerstholt Groningen SV Friesland   58.59 M71.01  
36 Arnold v.Leeuwen Marknesse Geen   59.24 M50.10  
37 Sjoukje de Glee Gauw AV Horror   1.01.08 V45.02  
38 Jurjen Smit Boijl Geen   1.01.08 M40.04  
39 Gerben Brouwer Snits SV Friesland   1.01.15 M68.07  
40 Jeannette Schram Wolvega Geen   1.02.21 V55.02  
41 Mart Jansma Zuidhorn Geen   1.02.49 MSE.07  
42 Ina Veenstra St.-Nicolaasga AV Heerenveen   1.02.50 V55.03  
43 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden SV Friesland   1.03.09 M72.02  
44 Esther Plenter Zuidhorn Geen   1.03.11 V45.03  
45 Aly Prins-Olijve Oosterwolde Invictus   1.04.40 V55.04  
46 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart Geen   1.07.07 M61.08  
47 Sipke v.d.West Joure Geen   1.07.32 M61.09  
48 Hans Grit Zuidwolde Geen   1.09.28 M50.11  
49 Frans Scheuneman Hoogezand SV Friesland   1.12.31 M67.10  
50 Jantine Rozenberg Langezwaag Geen   1.13.46 V45.04  
51 Alida Haaijer Langezwaag Geen   1.13.46 V45.05  
52 Klaske v.d.West Joure Geen   1.17.37 V55.05  
53 Theo Runia Leeuwarden SV Friesland   1.18.34 M50.12  
               
  8.2 km.            
               
1 Jappie Doller Oosterwolde SV Friesland   31.44 M50.01  
2 Willem Kreulen Noordwolde Geen   34.07 M40.01  
3 Roel Westert Ruinerwold Geen   34.27 M50.02  
4 Gerlof Veldstra Mildam AV Heerenveen   36.17 MSE.01  
5 Jan Talen Staphorst Geen   36.46 MSE.02  
6 Ab Vos Julianadorp AV Noorkop   36.55 M61.01  
7 Geert Aardema Ravenswoud Invictus   37.26 M50.03  
8 Peer Diebels Leiderdorp Van Driel Runners   39.44 M50.04  
9 Cees Boxum Tuk Geen   40.11 M61.02  
10 Hendrie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland   40.51 M62.03  
11 Gert Brussee Nunspeet L.Gr.2000   41.32 M50.05  
12 Jaap Talen Hoogeveen Geen   42.35 M73.01  
13 Jetse Bakker Assen L.GR.Marsdijk   42.58 M50.06  
14 Valentijn Manshande Utrecht Geen   43.09 MSE.03  
15 Cor v.Sluis Franeker SV Friesland   43.23 M69.04  
16 Eric Zoet Nunspeet L.Gr.2000   43.34 M40.02  
17 Keimpe Jager Dronrijp SV Friesland   43.36 M72.02  
18 Anneke Breidenbach Zwolle SV Friesland   44.45 V62.01  
19 Robin Stallion Oudehaske Geen   46.04 M40.03  
20 Frouwkje Herder Ravenswoud Invictus   47.48 V55.01  
21 Hilde Bakker Assen Geen   48.28 VSE.01  
22 Klaas Peereboom Heerenveen AV Heerenveen   49.00 M65.05  
23 Adri Sluis Mildam SV Friesland   49.55 V55.02  
24 Adrie Hartholt Assen Invictus   51.08 V50.01  
25 Neel v.Mourik Ravenswoud Invictus/SV Friesland   51.58 V55.03  
26 Madeleine Latour Groningen Geen   55.15 V45.01  
27 Anja Pieterman Roodeschool Geen   56.20 V55.04  
28 Appie de Vries Broek SV Friesland   1.01.42 M65.06  
29 Ytje Holtrop Joure AV Heerenveen   1.01.42 VSE.02  
30 Lies de Vries-Groen Broek AV Heerenv/SV Friesland   1.01.42 V64.02  
31 Steina de Vries Joure AV Heerenveen   1.01.42 MSE.04  
32 Klaas Duits Sneek SV Friesland   1.01.50 M74.03  
33 Jippe Bokma Leeuwarden SV Friesland   1.05.40 M68.07  
34 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden SV Friesland   1.07.04 M74.04  
35 Joop Boonstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland   1.07.31 M73.05  
36 Herman Hoekstra Goutum-Sud SV Friesland   1.07.31 M65.08  
37 Anneke Sijtsma Goutum SV Friesland   1.09.11 V66.03  
38 Maarten Hiemstra Leeuwarden Geen   1.13.00 M40.04  
               
  6.4 km            
               
1 Joost De Klerk Pijnacker Geen 11.05 22.07 MSE.01  
2 Gert Jan Tichelaar Oldebroek Geen 11.21 22.11 M60.01  
3 André Brakke Staphorst AG'85 10.59 22.45 MSE.02  
4 Niko v.d.Sluis Staphorst Geen 12.42 25.52 MSE.03  
5 Jan Driessen Oosterwolde Geen 12.41 26.12 M61.02  
6 Jeanine Santing Wapse Geen 15.21 30.28 V45.01  
7 Dikkie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 15.25 31.16 M61.03  
8 Henk Popken Appelscha Invictus 14.14 31.23 MSE.04  
9 Evelyn Steenbergen Odoorn Weholy Run 16.33 33.32 V45.02  
10 Elly Zwart Burgum SV Friesland 17.07 34.18 V50.01  
11 Lubbert Kloosterman Zwaagwesteinde Geen 14.37 34.19 M69.04  
12 Ineke Evenhuis Borger Weholy Run 18.28 37.17 V45.03  
13 Yvonne Huis Exloo Geen 19.45 39.12 V50.02  
14 Ingrid Hoekendyk Exloo Geen 19.59 40.09 V50.03  
15 Els Evers Emmen Weholy Run 20.17 41.18 V55.01  
               
  3.2 km.            
               
1 Marlo Post Appelscha LSV-Invictus   10.43 MSE.01  
2 Manon de Haan Groningen Geen   19.57 VSE.01  
3 Esther Ottenhof Valthermond Weholy Run   20.17 V45.01  
4 Grietje Boxum Tuk Geen   21.35 V55.01  

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

 

logo runningcenter

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

logo berenloop   logovlieland   logo 01BLACK