20.6 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Eric v.d.Sande

Balkbrug

Running Holland

41.43

1.24.08

M40.01

2

Jappie Doller

Oosterwolde

SV Friesland

43.17

1.30.16

M50.01

3

Lizette v.d.Vegt

Leek

Geen

47.40

1.36.40

V35.01

4

Lisan de Vries

Bergum

Geen

47.41

1.35.06

V35.02

5

Arie v.d.Steen

Bontebok

AV Heerenveen

48.03

1.39.06

M50.02

6

Jikke v.d.Berg

Nijbeets

AV Heerenveen

48.24

1.39.26

V45.01

7

Harrie Wtterhahn

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

49.24

1.40.22

M50.03

8

Gerrie Boersma

Twijzel

SV Friesland

50.14

1.41.30

M50.04

9

Jasper Keizer

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

51.53

1.50.44

M61.01

10

Eelco de Groot

Assen

Geen

54.46

1.53.50

MSE.01

11

Pieter Servatius

Smilde

Geen

56.16

1.56.31

M76.01

12

Yde Haarsma

Sneek

SV Friesland

57.09

2.00.13

M70.02

13

Bea v.d.Mei

St.-Johannesga

AV Heerenveen

57.52

2.00.13

V50.01

14

Evelien Sikkema

Gorredijk

AV Heerenveen

1.00.00

2.00.13

VSE.01

15

Rina Kleijn-Coerts

Meppel

De Sprinter

57.31

2.04.20

V45.02

16

JordyCoerts

Meppel

Geen

56.50

2.04.21

MSE.02

17

Lammert v.d.Mey

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

59.35

2.08.24

M50.05

18

Bouke Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

1.03.09

2.09.09

M50.06

19

Herman v.d.Donk

Grootegast

Geen

1.03.59

2.10.56

M50.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.4 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Dick Metselaar

Meppel

Geen

40.27

1.21.00

M50.01

2

David Reitsma

Zwolle

Geen

41.00

1.24.35

MSE.01

3

Piet Rienstra

Oudemirdum

Geen

38.49

1.25.41

MSE.02

4

Piet Streefkerk

Boelenslaan

SV Friesland

47.14

1.31.06

M61.01

5

Johan Noordenbrug

Jubbega

AV Heerenveen

41.19

1.33.00

M68.02

6

Roelof Kedde

Oudehaske

AV Heerenveen

41.19

1.33.00

M62.03

7

Pieter v.Dijk

Oudeschoot

AV Heerenveen

45.02

1.33.00

M62.04

8

Jan Post

Smilde

L.Gr.Smilde

47.18

1.38.08

M50.02

9

Annet Zwiep-Kuipers

Beilen

L.Gr.Beilen

51.41

1.49.02

V35.01

10

Jurrien Krol

Assendelft

AVVN

1.03.56

1.49.35

M50.01

 

10.3 KM.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Henri Veltman

Bontebok

AV Heerenveen

 

38.49

M50.01

2

Remco Schraa

Hurdegarijp

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

 

40.28

M40.01

3

Mark Peereboom

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

 

40.29

M40.02

4

Pieter Prins

Stiens

`SV Friesland

 

40.46

MSE.01

5

Marlo Post

Appelscha

LSV-Invictus

 

41.18

MSE.02

6

Vanessa Gosselink-v.Dijk

Biddinghuizen

Flevo Delta

 

44.13

V45.01

7

Adriaan Huisman

Appelscha

LSV-Invictus

 

44.53

M50.02

8

Chris Drijer

Oudega

Impala/SV Friesland

 

45.56

M63.01

9

Onno Hiemstra

Appelscha

LSV-Invictus

 

46.12

MSE.03

10

Menno Cramer

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

 

46.58

M50.03

11

Evert Bisschop

Koekange

Reestrunners

 

47.57

M50.04

12

Germ Steensma

St.-Jabik

L.Gr.Berlikum

 

48.15

M40.03

13

Wiebe de Vries

Appelscha

LSV-Invictus

 

48.23

M50.05

14

Siem Hiemstra

Appelscha

LSV-Invictus

 

48.24

M50.06

15

Willem Brinkman

De Schiphorst

Geen

 

50.07

M60.02

16

Jan Koning

Assen

L.Gr.Kloosterveen

 

50.54

M50.07

17

Henk Tuinstra

Assen

L.Gr.Kloosterveen

 

50.56

M40.04

18

Klaas Jan Beimers

Ny Altoenae

Geen

 

50.56

MSE.04

20

Tonnie Schokker

De Blesse

SV Friesland

 

50.58

M50.08

19

Gerben Elérie

Berltsum

L.Gr.Berlikum

 

50.55

M40.05

21

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

 

51.21

M60.03

22

Hester Henstra

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

 

51.26

V45.02

23

Jan Schutte

Sibculo

L.Gr.Sibculopers

 

52.37

M50.09

24

Robert Groenink

Meppel

De Sprinter

 

52.43

MSE.05

25

Fedde Beijert

Ureterp

L.Gr.Opeinde

 

54.44

M40.06

26

Leonardo Veen

Marum

Geen

 

54.51

M40.07

27

Erik Willekus

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

 

55.36

M40.08

28

Adrie Hartholt

Appelscha

LSV-Invictus

 

57.11

V50.01

29

Ron Balkema

Appingedam

Geen

 

57.18

M60.04

30

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

 

58.32

M71.01

31

Stef Mennens

Kaatsheuvel

Hardlooptrainers Nederland

 

58.40

M50.10

32

Johan v.Kuijk

Kaatsheuvel

Geen

 

58.40

M50.11

33

Guido Bouwhuis

Diever

DOS

 

58.51

M50.12

34

Wim Manshande

Harlingen

SV Friesland

 

58.59

M50.13

35

Aty Duin

Purmerend

Geen

 

59.25

V68.01

36

Frits Lautenbag

Hattem

De Gemzen

 

59.54

M69.05

37

Egbert Geertsma

Groningen

Geen

 

1.00.19

M50.14

38

Mans Veldsink

Dedemsvaart

Geen

 

1.00.19

M61.06

39

Reinder Tel

Surhuizum

SV Friesland

 

1.00.44

M50.15

40

Hans Nagtegaal

Grou

SV Friesland

 

1.01.26

M61.07

41

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

 

1.01.44

M71.02

42

Inge Helder

De Knipe

Geen

 

1.02.08

V63.02

43

Sietse v.d.Mei

St.-Johannesga

AV Heerenveen/SV Friesl.

 

1.02.51

M62.08

44

Esther v.Bergen

Sneek

Horror

 

1.03.00

V40.01

45

Johan Jorritsma

Sneek

Horror

 

1.04.00

M40.09

46

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

1.05.47

M72.03

47

Cindy de Jager

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

 

1.08.55

V40.02

48

Klaas Nieuwhof

Berltsum

L.Gr.Berlikum

 

1.10.04

M50.16

49

Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

 

1.11.38

V61.03

50

Jan Wieringa

Usquert

Geen

 

1.12.02

M50.17

51

Frans Scheuneman

Hoogezand

SV Friesland

 

1.14.16

M67.09

52

Harma Wieringa

Usquert

Geen

 

1.14.16

V50.02

53

Petra Salfischberger

Waalwijk

Geen

 

1.15.07

V50.03

54

Jan Sloothaak

Hippolytushoef

Geen

 

1.15.33

M50.18

55

Mattie de Boer

Appelsca

LSV-Invictus SV Friesland

 

1.21.39

V62.04

56

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

1.21.39

M68.10

57

Cora v.d.Donk

Grootegast

L.Gr.Nienoord

 

1.27.45

V50.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.2 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Melchior v.d.Pol

Apeldoorn

AV'34 Apeldoorn

 

32.08

M50.01

2

Gerald Hoogeveen

Bolsward

Horror

 

35.11

M50.02

3

Ab Vos

Julianadorp

Geen

 

38.03

M61.01

4

Rowdy Snijder

Hoogeveen

Geen

 

38.47

MSE.01

5

Marc Roeland

Rouveen

Geen

 

41.50

MSE.02

6

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

 

42.16

M62.02

7

Lucia v.d.Bijl

Bolsward

Horror

 

43.13

V50.01

8

Marga Zwanenburg

Sneek

Geen

 

45.11

V60.01

9

Keimpe Jager

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

 

46.33

M72.01

10

Gerard v Swieten

Zoetermeer

Geen

 

47.51

M50.03

11

DjurreJoh.v.d.Schaaf

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

 

51.04

M67.03

12

Tonnie Rooks

Appelscha

Geen

 

52.40

M40.01

13

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

 

53.18

M69.05

14

Wybrand de Groot

Veenwouden

SV Friesland

 

53.21

M61.04

15

Janny Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

 

56.44

V45.01

16

Femme de Bruin

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

57.54

M64.05

17

Marten Kingma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

59.30

M50.04

18

Harry Prins

Beilen

Geen

 

1.00.34

M50.05

19

Klaas Duits

Sneek

SV Friesland

 

1.05.59

M74.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6 KM.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Alfred Ubels

Steggerda

Geen

14.03

29.48

M50.01

2

Daan Meijer

Tolbert

Geen

15.39

34.42

MSE.01

3

Steffan Meijer

Hoogkerk

Geen

15.39

34.42

MSE.02

4

Gert Jan Ubels

Staphorst

Geen

17.08

38.33

M40.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 Km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Maxwell Bayer

Huizen

AV Zuidwal

 

12.06

M13.01

2

Paulette de Kraker

Arnemuiden

Dynamira

 

13.59

V40.01

3

Lauren Moorman

Staphorst

Geen

 

14.43

M14.02

4

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

 

15.37

M61.01

5

Linda Lassche

Staphorst

Geen

 

19.01

V40.02

6

Manon de Haan

Groningen

Geen

 

22.38

VSE.01

7

Yke Wijbenga

De Falom

Geen

 

25.13

V45.01

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

 

logo runningcenter

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

logo berenloop   logovlieland   logo 01BLACK