21.1 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

754

Jan Venhuizen

Lionitas

Appingedam

49

1,17,37

M40.01

2

778

Joris Van Den Bosch

 

Nes Akkrum

23

1,20,09

MSE.01

3

811

Kornelis Oosterhuis

 

Assen

42

1,23,20

M40.02

4

787

Reinder de Jonge

sv Friesland

Assen

57

1,25,54

M50.01

5

789

Johan Lek

de Sperwers

Emmen

55

1,26,21

M50.02

6

858

Hinke Schokker

 

Eastermar

34

1,26,26

VSE.01

7

856

Michiel Huzen

AG 85

Nieuwleusen

41

1,27,26

M40.03

8

850

Dagmar Jansen

AAC 61

Assen

40

1,27,50

M40.04

9

751

Piet Pascha

GSAV Vitalis

Groningen

30

1,28,12

MSE.02

10

863

Gertjan Lahuis

 

Twello

45

1,29,05

M40.05

11

750

Henk Olijve

 

Haren

64

1,31,25

M60.01

12

771

Wim Bakker

sv Friesland

West-Terschelling

59

1,32,18

M50.03

13

753

Marcus Vording

 

Veendam

33

1,34,08

MSE.03

14

758

Jan Veen

 

Assen

50

1,42,32

M50.04

15

713

Bert Gernaat

L.Gr.Kloosterveen

Assen

68

1,44,36

M60.02

16

860

Timo Verhagen

AAC 61

Smilde

16

1,45,35

M16.01

17

853

Jan Koning

 

Assen

55

1,45,53

M50.05

18

769

Anna Hendrikse

 

Assen

25

1,47,05

VSE.02

19

772

Jasper Keizer

sv Friesland

Sint Annaparochie

61

1,47,09

M60.03

20

806

Gerrie Boersma

sv Friesland

Twijzel

59

1,47,17

M50.06

21

862

Mey Ping Low

 

Twello

39

1,47,44

V35.01

22

756

Herman Wennink

 

Hardenberg

61

1,48,24

M60.04

23

857

Klaas Jan de Rijk

 

Joure

50

1,49,15

M50.07

24

861

Folkert Tienkamp

AAC 61

Assen

56

1,49,30

M50.08

25

859

Henk Feijen

 

Balkbrug

40

1,49,52

M40.06

26

782

Frank van Liempd

ATC 75

Groningen

50

1,50,33

M50.08

27

780

Bas Schoorlemmer

 

 

47

1,51,27

M40.07

28

848

Martin van den Burg

sv Friesland

Sneek

54

1,53,36

M50.09

29

837

Eelco de Groot

 

Assen

38

1,54,08

MSE.04

30

792

Hans Popken

 

Assen

50

1,54,12

M50.10

31

786

Jaap Franken

AAC 61

Assen

66

1,54,34

M60.04

32

743

Rudie Veenendaal

 

Bovensmilde

39

1,54,47

MSE.05

33

777

Martin De Keijzer

 

Assen

47

1,54,57

M40.08

34

735

Edwin Blaauw

L.Gr.Kloosterveen

Assen

47

1,55,36

M40.09

35

767

Sascha Nanninga

AAC'61

Assen

39

1,55,54

V35.02

36

732

Gerard Gelling

L.Gr.Kloosterveen

Bovensmilde

44

1,56,19

M40.10

37

809

Wietske Udding Helder

 

De Wilp

61

1,56,27

V60.01

38

790

Pieter Servatius

Pharos

Smilde

76

1,57,57

M75.01

39

864

Peter van Engen

 

Zwolle

43

2,02,07

M40.11

40

854

Martijn Bos

 

Roterdam

48

2,03,57

M40.12

41

866

Martijn Van Riele

 

 

40

2,04,41

M40.13

42

865

Willem Boverhof

 

Zwolle

43

2,07,18

M40.14

43

823

Arie Engbers

 

Assen

67

2,09,43

M60.05

44

830

Jurrien Krol

 

Assendelft

55

2,12,13

M50.11

45

794

Agnes Woldhuis

sv TEO

Ten Post

50

2,12,18

V50.01

46

855

Liesbeth Minnema

Road Runners Joure

Joure

49

2,12,58

V45.01

47

736

Johan Meulman

 

 

52

2,21,49

M50.12

48

803

Pyter Brandsma

 

Sneek

55

2,38,22

M50.13

49

759

Ada Koops

 

Assen

50

0,00,00

V50.02

50

770

Herman Gerritz

sv Friesland

Midlum

58

0,00,00

M50,00

51

776

Gezieneus Bos

sv veendam

Hoogezand

53

0,00,00

M50,00

52

781

Gonnie Poelman

ATC 75

Groningen

50

0,00,00

V50,00

53

785

Betty Buist

 

Heerenveen

44

0,00,00

V40,00

54

793

Rowan Veenhuizen

Vitalis

Groningen

19

0,00,00

MSE.00

55

797

Frits Heukers

 

Odoorn

50

0,00,00

M50,00

56

808

Henk Tuinstra

 

Assen

49

0,00,00

M40,00

57

831

Wibo Veenstra

AAC 61

Assen

59

0,00,00

M50,00

58

835

Ewout Atsma

 

Drachten

33

0,00,00

MSE.00

59

836

Patrick Knippets

 

Smilde

29

0,00,00

MSE.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

224

Marten Jan Ernst

sv Friesland

Damwald

38

36,29

MSE.01

2

151

Herwin Veenstra

Grommen ath.

Bovensmilde

44

36,39

M40.01

3

179

Pieter Prins

sv Friesland

Stiens

33

37,13

MSE.02

4

117

Michel Dubbelboer

Groningen Atletiek

Groningen

35

37,3

MSE.03

5

174

Maurice Kram

Groningen Atletiek

Groningen

22

37,45

MSE.04

6

173

Jas Richie

Groningen Atletiek

Groningen

43

38,16

M40.02

7

193

Bert Jan Wever

runners stadskanaal

Onstwedde

41

39,41

M40.03

8

146

Peter Bon

Grommen ath.

Groningen

51

41,11

M50.01

9

142

Wendel van Dalen

AAC 61

Assen

27

42,31

MSE.05

10

156

Fjodor Van Der Sluijs

sv veendamatl

Gasselte

47

42,45

M40.04

11

183

Theo Trul

 

Assen

36

43,37

MSE.06

12

232

Jirtsin Beenhakker

 

Ruinen

41

44,23

M40.05

13

204

Paul Snick

 

Groningen

37

45,38

MSE.07

14

172

Henri Van Hoeve

Groningen Atletiek

Groningen

36

45,47

MSE.08

15

152

Sandra Ruissen

Groningen Atletiek

Groningen

34

45,47

VSE.01

16

153

Leo Brakel

Groningen Atletiek

Groningen

51

45,55

M50.02

17

163

Maarten Ponne

Loopgr. Nienoord

Leek

42

46,51

M40.06

18

116

Duane van der Wijngaard

 

Assen

34

47,09

MSE.09

19

194

Johan Buermans

eneggy2 run

Eke Belgie

38

47,39

MSE.10

20

171

Duco Zijstra

sv Friesland

Lekkeum

60

48

M60.01

21

195

Adri Dekker

AAC61

Smilde

56

48,06

M50.03

22

114

Leonie van Roekel

 

Peize

42

48,13

V40.01

23

110

Mathijs de Vroome

 

Peize

41

48,14

M40.07

24

199

Otto De Boer

sv Friesland

Gystsjerk

63

48,5

M60.02

25

196

Trea Dekker

AAC 61

Smilde

53

49,08

V50.01

26

105

Jet van Mensvoort

Voorwaarts

Smilde

48

49,26

V45.01

27

184

Georde De Roo 

sv Friesland

Dwingeloo

59

50,43

M50.04

28

215

Leenie Woldendorp

 

Appingedam

27

50,51

VSE.02

29

107

Rianne Boersma

 

Bovensmilde

41

50,57

V40.02

30

180

Tjalling Tjalsma

 

Drachten

71

52,17

M70.01

31

131

Jelle Hummel

 

Assen

27

52,4

MSE.11

32

200

Constant Abusaris

 

Bovensmilde

37

52,44

V35.01

33

168

Domien Mulder

sv Friesland

Joure

57

53,08

M50.05

34

197

Sanne Scheltes

AAC 61

Smilde

24

53,08

VSE.03

35

205

Jetse Bakker 

lgs marsdijk

Assen

53

53,18

M50.06

36

231

Jan Post

loopgroep smilde

Smilde

50

54,28

M50.07

37

192

Harm Appelo

 

Bovensmilde

39

54,29

MSE.12

38

187

Andre Kamp

runners stadskanaal

Buinerveen

56

55,1

M50.08

39

181

Peter Boersen

sv Friesland

Leeuwarden

53

55,32

M50.09

40

166

Inge Helder

AV Herenveen

De Knipe

63

55,58

V60.01

41

177

Annet Popken

 

Assen

49

57,25

V45.02

42

241

Rink Post

LSV Invictus/SV Friesl.

Appelscha

61

57,34

M60.03

43

178

Herman Euverman

sv Friesland

Zwolle

65

58,09

M60.04

44

169

Franka Bossers

 

 

45

59,28

V45.03

45

108

Judith Vanb Wissen

 

Voorschoten

42

1,04,33

V40.03

46

242

Leo Van Herksen

sv Friesland

Marum

60

1,05,28

M60.05

47

188

Ina Veenstra

runners stadskanaal

Buinerveen

52

1,05,53

V50.02

48

160

Harma Wieringa

Eemsmond runners

Usquert

52

1,06,42

V50.03

49

162

Jan Wieringa

Eemsmond runners

Usquert

59

1,06,42

V55.01

50

182

Inge Kools

sv Friesland

Leeuwarden

59

1,06,52

V55.02

51

158

Aafke Keizer Zijlstra

sv Friesland

Sint Annaparochie 

61

1,06,53

V60.02

52

102

Jippe Bokma

sv Friesland

Leeuwarden

68

1,20,14

M60.06

53

103

Joop Boonstra

sv Friesland

Leeuwarden

72

1,22,32

M70.02

54

212

Herman Hoeksma

sv Friesland

Goutum Sud

65

1,22,32

M60.07

55

239

Mattie De Boer

LSV Invictus/SV Friesl.

Appelscha

62

1,22,32

V60.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 mijl 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

517

Tom Hendriks

AAC 61

Assen

19

20,05

MSE.01

2

530

Olfret Molenhuis

 

Assen

34

21,55

MSE.02

3

506

Gert Jan Tichelaar

avvn

Oldebroek

60

24,31

M60.01

4

410

Pietr Dirk Riedstra

GroningenAtt

Scharmer

40

25,24

M40.01

5

454

Maxwel Bayer

Zuidwal

Huizen

13

26,55

MJU.01

6

502

Richard Bierma

 

Assen

40

27,12

M40.02

7

504

Noah Bierman

 

Assen

15

27,31

MJU.02

8

536

Nidale Etben

 

Assen

40

28,18

M40.03

9

516

Bas Willems

 

Assen

15

28,29

MJU.03

10

522

Daniel  van der Veen

 

Bovensmilde

10

28,36

MJU.04

11

541

Johan Stulp

 

Assen

48

28,56

M40.04

12

446

Andries Faber

AV Heerenveen

Beilen

30

29,27

MSE.03

13

421

Marijke Harsma

TRI4YOU

Bovensmilde

15

29,41

VJU.01

14

509

Ria Lasker

GroningenAtt

Hoogezand

52

30,24

V50.01

15

537

Hendrie v.d.Werf

sv friesland

Bolsward

62

30,48

M60.02

16

401

Demi Meek

 

Bovensmilde

19

30,59

VSE.01

17

409

Robin Nijholt

AV Heerenveen

Ossenzijl

22

31,54

VSE.02

18

529

Dikkie v.d.Werf

sv friesland

Bolswrd

61

32,13

M60.03

19

539

Vincent Woudstra

 

Bovensmilde

43

32,26

M40.05

20

510

Charlene Molenhuis

 

Assen

26

32,29

VSE.03

21

437

Rishani Nagaljgam

 

Smilde

12

33,11

VJU.02

22

452

Dethmer Boels

 

Onstwedde

66

34,13

M60.04

23

448

Hermiene Boerema

 

Annen

41

34,36

V40.01

24

457

Kees Norg 

 

Assen

60

34,54

M60.05

25

543

Otto Schutte

 

Bovensmilde

39

35,16

V35.01

26

508

Trienke Moes

Invictus

Appelscha

33

35,21

VSE.04

27

449

Jan Romke Kruithof

 

Assen

60

36,08

M60.06

28

544

Piet Kerstholt

sv friesland

Groningen

71

36,18

M70.01

29

456

Sarina Jannes

 

Gytsjerk

49

36,18

V45.01

30

546

Maarten Hiemstra

 

Leeuwarden

41

36,33

M40.06

31

512

Elske De Jong

 

Groningen

31

36,34

VSE.05

32

453

Albert Alberts

 

Peize

52

37,03

M50.01

33

447

Tamara Hooonakker

 

Bellingwolde

45

38,23

V45.02

34

451

Marjolein Kruithof

 

Assen

24

38,58

VSE.06

35

521

Ronald Van Der Veen

 

Bovensmilde

49

39,18

M40.07

36

432

Sumathy Nagaljngam

 

Smilde

47

39,3

V45.03

37

511

Jannus Bos

 

Bovensmilde

36

39,47

MSE.04

38

503

Thea Hendrikse

AAC 61

Assen

53

39,54

V50.02

39

408

Sandra Tissingh

 

Bovensmilde

34

40,16

VSE.07

40

528

Karin Blomsma

 

Bovensmilde

47

40,16

V45.04

41

507

Frans Scheuneman

sv friesland

Hogezand

67

42,07

M60.07

42

443

Evelyne Salari

 

Annen

67

42,24

V65.01

43

549

Erna Euverink

Hoogezandlopers

Kropswolde

50

43,53

V50.03

44

527

Janine Wagterveld

 

Bovensmilde

45

43,53

V45.05

45

461

Rits Woldedorp

 

Appingedam

59

47,34

V55.01

46

416

Miriam Gossen

 

Beilen

17

48,21

VSE.08

47

466

Piet Kamp

 

Roden

68

65,66

M60.08

48

545

Theo Runia

sv friesland

Leeuwarden

52

0

M50.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1500 Meter 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

7

Kyle Inwards

 

Assen

11

5,18

M11.01

2

4

Timo de Vrome

 

Peize

10

5,27

M10.02

3

6

Mikael v.d.Veen

 

Bovensmilde

10

5,32

M10.03

4

2

Florian Nienhuis

 

Bovensmilde

10

5,55

M10.04

5

1

Dirk Tigelaar

 

Smilde

12

5,57

M12.05

6

3

Robin Kiers

 

Smilde

10

6,06

M10.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1000 Meter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

8

Francois Woudstra

 

Bovensmilde

8

4,07

M08.01

2

4

Timo Kiers

 

Smilde

7

4,11

M07.02

3

7

Guus Olijve

 

Bovensmilde

9

4,12

M09.03

4

2

Ruben Tissingh

 

Bovensmilde

8

4,16

M08,04

5

5

Sterre de Vroome

 

Peize

8

4,25

V08.01

6

6

Dion Kiers

 

Smilde

9

4,39

M09.05

7

1

Bo Olijve

 

Bovensmilde

7

4,49

V07.02

8

3

Madelon Nienhuis

 

Bovensmilde

8

5,03

V08.03

9

9

Lorena Hoogeveen

 

Bovensmilde

8

5,04

V08.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

500 Meter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

4

Iwar Hagedoorn

 

Bovensmilde

6

2,28

M06.01

2

8

Tamar de Vroome

 

Peize

6

2,32

V06.01

3

3

Jayden Hagedoorn

 

Bovensmilde

5

2,41

M05.02

4

6

Vayenne Tissingh

 

Bovensmilde

5

2,53

V05.02

5

7

Niek Speelman

 

Westerbork

4

3,24

M04.03

6

9

Hannelore Elben

 

Assen

4

3,52

V04.03

7

10

Adelinde Elben

 

Assen

3

3,56

V03.04

8

11

Feline Franken

 

Amsterdam

2

4,52

V02.05

9

5

Elias Knippels

 

Smilde

3

5,25

M04.04

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

 

logo runningcenter

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

logo berenloop   logovlieland   logo 01BLACK