11 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Pieter Talsma

Mantgum

AV Athleta

41.46

MSE.01

2

Mark Peereboom

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

42.40

M40.01

3

Ate Bijlsma

Garyp

Geen

45.24

M40.02

4

Peter Sibma

Garyp

Geen

45.25

MSE.02

5

Menno Bakker

Franeker

AV Spartacus

48.28

MSE.03

6

Pim Rasing

Leeuwarden

Geen

47.32

MSE.04

7

Robert de Groot

Wirdum

Delta Ylod

48.08

M40.03

8

Sander v.Hoorn

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

48.13

MSE.05

9

Bert Kobus

Leeuwarden

Geen

48.53

MSE.06

10

Jacob Munneke

Leeuwarden

Geen

48.54

M40.04

11

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

49.31

M50.01

12

Dies Snoodijk

Goutum

Goutum Sud Runners

50.26

MSE.07

13

Alex van Zurk

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

51.25

M50.02

14

Lieneke de Jong

Grou

Lionitas

51.26

V45.01

15

Liesbeth Hiddema

Jirnsum

Geen

52.04

V40.01

16

Hâns Romkema

Wirdum

L.GR.Wytgaard

52.20

M50.03

17

Wytse Hiemstra

Goutum

Goutum Sud Runners

53.03

MSE.08

18

Sietse de Vries

Eindhoven

Geen

53.21

MSE.09

19

Nynke de Jong

Tzum

Geen

53.47

VSE.01

20

KlaasJan Huizing

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

53.53

M50.04

21

Chris Vreugdenhl

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Stiens

53.59

M40.05

22

Miranda Hornstra

Wergea

SV Friesland

54.43

V35.01

23

Joop Lusthof

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

54.46

M50.05

24

Herman Geritz

Midlum

SV Friesland

55.21

M50.06

25

Lammert v.d.Meij

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

55.45

M50.07

26

Acronius Roorda

Wijtgaard

Geen

55.56

M40.06

27

Peter Boersen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

56.15

M50.08

28

Martin v.d.Burg

Sneek

SV Friesland

56.49

M50.09

29

Selena Ypma

Easterwierum

Geen

56.59

V35.02

30

Ruurd Veenstra

Twijzelerheide

SV Friesland

57.06

M68.01

31

Ralph Ferwerda 

Wirdum

Geen

58.02

M50.10

32

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

59.01

M69.02

33

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

59.01

M50.11

34

Louis Bakker

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

59.02

M63.03

35

Ids Boersma

Wytgaard

Oant no ta

59.03

M40.07

36

Jacob Dijkstra

Bitgummole

SV Friesland

59.04

M50.12

37

Edo Eisma

Goutum

Geen

1.02.32

M60.04

38

Pieter Cremer

Gorredijk

SV Friesland

1.03.36

M66.05

39

Nynke Regeling-Cnossen

Winsum

Runommantgum.

1.03.37

VSE.02

40

Tjitske van Lien

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.03.58

V40.02

41

Bouke Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

1.06.41

M50.13

42

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.06.40

M71.01

43

Johan Zwerver

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.06.40

M68.06

44

Rense Zwerver

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.06.32

M65.07

45

Jan Feenstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.07.24

M76.02

46

Anke Peterson

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.08.08

V68.01

47

Jaap Wit

Heerhugowaard

SV Friesland

1.08.08

M69.08

48

Cora v.d.Donk

Grootegast

L.Gr.Nienoord

1.22.23

V50.01

49

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.26.07

M73.03

50

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum-Sud

SV Friesland

1.26.07

M65.09

51

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.26.09

M68.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Edwin Drost

Harlingen

Geen

31.18

MSE.01

2

Harold Brouwer

Heerenveen

Geen

35.40

M40.01

3

Frank Imbens

Bunnik

Geen

41.46

MSE.02

4

Julian Smit

Wirdum

Geen

41.55

M12.01

5

Claire de Bruin

Leeuwarden

Geen

42.37

VSE.01

6

Dirk v.d.Meij

Leeuwarden

Geen

42.51

M40.02

7

Remmelt Kootstra

Wirdum

Geen

43.10

M63.01

8

Dennis Dijkstra

Lekkum

Geen

43.14

M40.03

9

Chris Speelman

Sneek

Horror

43.54

M40.04

10

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwoude

SV Friesland

44.01

V50.01

11

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

44.16

M50.01

12

Menno Roskam

Sneek

Horror

44.48

M50.02

13

Bas Verdoorn

Goutum

Goutum Sud Runners

44.58

M40.05

14

Pieter Postma

Goutum

Goutum Sud Runners

44.58

MSE.03

15

Egbert Geertsma

Groningen

Geen

45.30

M50.03

16

Wietse Jonker

Wommels

SV Friesland

45.54

M66.02

17

Irene v Elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

46.07

V50.02

18

Fred v.Elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

46.07

M50.04

19

Wieger v.Keulen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

46.23

M50.05

20

Janny Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

49.53

V45.01

21

Lubbert Kloosterman

De Westereen

Geen

50.10

M69.03

22

Keimpe Jager

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

51.43

M72.01

23

Wietske Cnossen

Easterwierum

Rûnom Mantgum

51.54

V35.01

24

Willy de Jong

Leeuwarden

Geen

52.44

V50.03

25

Femme de Bruin

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

54.04

M64.04

26

Patrick Dijkhuizen

Sneek

Horror/SV Friesland

54.41

M40.06

27

Wilma Bosch

Boksum

Geen

55.59

VSE.02

28

Anneke Sijtsma

Goutum

SV Friesland

56.08

V65.01

29

Klasina Hellinga

Boksum

Geen

56.50

VSE.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4½ km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jesper Keidel

Wirdum

Lionitas

17.44

MSE.01

2

Remy Borawitz

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

17.51

MSE.02

3

Albert v.d.Ziel

Berltsum

SV Friesland

18.36

M50.01

4

Cornelis Zijlstra

Franeker

SC Franeker

18.48

MSE.03

5

Wâlter Postmus

Leeuwarden

It Bernlef Ielde

19.03

MSE.04

6

Ad Roosendaal

Leeuwarden

It Bernlef Ielde

19.36

MSE.05

7

Rick v.d.Galiën

Wirdum

Geen

22.25

MSE.06

8

Petra Wieringa

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

22.50

V45.01

9

Joost Zijlstra

Franeker

SC Franeker

24.01

M50.02

10

Jannah Leeuwangh

Hempens

Lionitas

24.17

V14.01

11

Meijns Postmus

Leeuwarden

It Bernlef Ielde

25.17

MSE.07

12

Hannelijs Posthumus

Reduzum

Geen

26.17

V15.02

13

Dieuwke Hettinga

Hempens

Geen

26.22

V40.01

14

Jolanda Nijenhuijs

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

30.21

V55.01

15

Audrey van Gelder

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

35.16

V40.02

16

Reinder Sinnema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

39.44

M69..01

17

Sietske v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

SV Friesland

39.44

V55.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sven de Groot

Wirdum

Geen

4.48

M10.01

2

Teije Reidinga

Wirdum

Geen

4.49

M09.02

3

Julian Eshuis

Drachten

Geen

4.55

M07.03

4

Lydia Greenwood

Wirdum

Geen

5.02

V07.01

5

Lennert Romkema

Wirdum

WWS

5.11

M08.04

6

Machtelt Romkema

Wirdum

KDO

5.22

V08.02

7

Hannah Greenwood

Wirdum

Geen

5.22

V10.03

8

Ruben Eshuis

Drachten

Geen

6.51

M07.05

9

Jildou ijp

Wirdum

Geen

7.01

V08.04

10

Hilje Greenwood

Wirdum

Geen

7.17

V45.01

11

Esther Greenwood

Wirdum

Geen

7.17

V06.05

12

Lucas v.d.Galën

Wirdum

Geen

8.01

M04.01

13

Jesco v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

0.00

M08.00

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

 

logo runningcenter

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

logo berenloop   logovlieland   logo 01BLACK