21 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Willem de Haan

Garyp

Impala

40.19

1.22.09

M40.01

2

Oscar Haude

Amsterdam

Loopwijzer Amsterdam

42.16

1.24.41

MSE.01

3

Edwin Eijgelaar

St.-Johannesga

AV Heerenveen

43.28

1.26.05

M40.02

4

Imre v.Hijum

Joure

AV Heerenveen

43.33

1.26.56

M40.03

5

Egbert Top

Tolbert

Marathonplus

44.55

1.29.42

M50.01

6

Lammert v.d.Meij

Leeuwarden

Geen

51.33

1.37.23

M50.02

7

Tonnie Schokker

De Blesse

SV Friesland

47.26

1.40.43

M50.03

8

Rienk de Vries

Burgum

SV Friesland

51.15

1.42.36

M61.01

9

Gerrie Boersma

Twijzel

SV Friesland

51.32

1.44.30

M50.04

10

Eelco de Groot

Assen

Geen

51.31

1.46.04

MSE.02

11

Wytske Kok

Joure

Geen

52.31

1.47.44

V45.01

12

Johan v.Noordenburg

Jubbega

AV Heerenveen

53.26

1.47.44

M68.02

13

Marten Oosterhuys

Bontebok

AV Heerenveen

53.26

1.47.44

M50.05

14

Tjeerd Visser

Franeker

SV Friesland

53.56

1.47.56

M63.03

15

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

53.56

1.51.15

M61.04

16

Dirk Heun

Appingedam

Geen

55.55

1.51.45

M60.05

17

Pieter Servatius 

Smilde

Geen

55.28

1.52.47

M76.01

18

Jeen Bruinsma

Katlijk

Geen

57.52

1.56.54

M50.06

19

Roelof Kedde

Oudehorne

Geen

1.00.00

1.57.20

M62.06

20

Pieter v.Dijk

Oudeschoot

AV Heerenveen

1.00.00

1.57.20

M61.07

21

Cor Kort

Steenwijk

Geen

1.00.20

2.00.44

M50.06

22

Gerrit de Vries

Heerenveen

Geen

1.00.20

2.00.44

M50.07

23

Yde Haarsma

Sneek

SV Friesland

57.30

2.02.35

M60.08

24

Pieter Cremer

Gorredijk

SV Friesland

59.53

2.06.08

M66.09

25

Jurrien Krol

Assendelft

Geen

1.00.19

2.07.28

M60.10

26

Luuk Naarding

Oosthem

Horror

1.05.40

2.07.28

M50.08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Siem Hiemstra

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

36.06

1.12.39

M50.01

2

Henk v.d.Meer

Smilde

Geen

37.12

1.14.18

M50.01

3

Melchior Ram

Harlingen

SV Friesland

40.26

1.20.43

MSE.01

4

Sandra Zijlstra

Hee

Geen

41.52

1.23.33

V35.01

5

Thea v.d.Meulen

Sneek

SV Friesland

43.12

1.26.06

V40.01

6

Lukas Drenth

Makkinga

LSV Invictus

43.17

1.26.15

M40.01

7

Wiebe de Vries

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

43.26

1.26.15

M50.02

8

Jos Bruin

St.-Nicolaasga

AV Heerenveen

42.52

1.26.19

M61.01

9

Marida Prins

Oosterwolde

Vitalis

43.16

1.26.34

VSE.01

10

George de Roo

Dwingeloo

SV Friesland

43.28

1.28.57

M50.03

11

Fedde Beijert

Ureterp

L.Gr.Opeinde

43.24

1.29.21

M40.02

12

Egbert Geertsma

Groningen

Geen

46.58

1.34.58

M50.04

13

Jan Jansma

Oenkerk

L.Gr.Trynwâlden

46.56

1.35.59

M50.05

14

Ronald Stoffelsma

Norg

Geen

45.45

1.38.30

M60.02

15

Marianne Eggermont

Groningen

Geen

50.43

1.40.41

V55.01

16

Jetske Oenema

Oudeschoot

AV Heerenveen

49.46

1.44.35

V50.01

17

Ina Veenstra

St.-Nicolaasga

AV Heerenveen

49.52

1.47.08

V55.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.6 Km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Steven Oostindie

Nijemsleek

AV Start'78

40.25

 

MSE.01

2

Simon v.d.Veen

Leeuwarden

Geen

41.40

 

MSE.02

3

Dennis Brandenburg

Steenwijk

Geen

41.52

 

MSE.03

4

Bart v.d.Veen

Zwagerbosch

SV Friesland

42.08

 

MSE.04

5

Onna Hiemstra

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

44.45

 

MSE.05

6

Rink Post

Appelscha

Invictus/SV Friesland

46.09

 

M61.01

7

Jan Uiterwijk

Mildam

L.Gr.Beilen

46.31

 

M50.01

8

Mario Jansma

Oenkerk

Geen

47.21

 

MSE.06

9

Arie v.d.Steen

Bontebok

AV Heerenveen

48.11

 

M60.02

10

Domien Mulder

Jore

SV Friesland

48.14

 

M50.02

11

Wilma v.Galen

Wolvega

AV Start'78

48.15

 

V55.01

12

Reina Hes

Makkinga

LSV Invictus

48.15

 

V55.02

13

Marlies de Jong

Stadskanaal

Runners Stadskanaal

50.48

 

V40.01

14

Joke Nicolai

Oosterwolde

LSV Invictus

52.53

 

V50.01

15

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

54.11

 

M69.03

16

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

54.11

 

M60.04

17

Jan de Jong

Harlingen

Geen

55.54

 

M70.01

18

GeertJan Bosma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

56.27

 

M50.03

19

Carolien Meloni

Assen

LSV Invictus

57.13

 

V40.02

20

Jack v.Rozen

Oosterwolde

Geen

57.13

 

M63.05

21

Lidwien Broenink

Joure

Geen

58.39

 

V55.02

22

Jan v.d.Linden

Doldesum

Geen

58.40

 

M40.01

23

Johan Zwerver

Goutum

SV Friesland

59.15

 

M68.06

24

Jan Miedema

Joure

SV Friesland

59.21

 

M61.07

25

Kees de Vries

Hoogezand

Geen

59.26

 

M64.08

26

Reinder Tel

Surhuizum

SV Friesland

1.00.05

 

M50.04

27

Nellie Dijkstra

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.00.23

 

V40.03

28

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.00.33

 

M71.02

29

Aly Prins-Olyve

Oosterwolde

LSV Invictus

1.02.24

 

V55.03

30

Esther Zaagmans

Makkinga

LSV Invictus

1.02.59

 

V45.01

31

Marten Kingma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.05.32

 

M50.05

32

Astrid v.d.Veen

Makkinga

LSV Invictus

1.07.36

 

V45.02

33

Frans Scheuneman

Hoogezand

SV Friesland

1.10.37

 

M67.09

34

Anneke Sijtsma

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.15.39

 

V65.01

35

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.21.02

 

M73.03

36

Mattie de Boer

Appelscha

Invictus/SV Friesland

1.21.02

 

V62.02

37

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.21.02

 

M68.10

38

Dick Veldman

Zuidlaren

Geen

0.00.00

 

M61.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8 KM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Folkert Visser

Burgum

Impala/SV Friesland

32.53

 

MSE.01

2

Pieter/Dirk Riedstra

Scharmer

Groningen Atletiek

33.57

 

M40.01

3

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

40.52

 

M62.01

4

Helma Bloemert

Staphorst

AG'85

47.32

 

V50.01

5

Mieke Sellis

Staphorst

Geen

47.33

 

V55.01

6

Adrie Sluis

Mildam

SV Friesland

48.47

 

V55.02

7

DjurreJohan.vd Schaaf

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

49.01

 

M67.02

8

Lubbert  Kloosterman

De Westereen

Geen

50.17

 

M69.03

9

Marjolein v.Tiggelen

Diever

Geen

52.46

 

V45.01

10

Peter Velthuis

Groningen

Geen

53.07

 

M64.04

11

Mans Veldsink

Dedemsvaart

Geen

53.11

 

M61.05

12

Marc v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

56.28

 

M40.02

13

Lisette Kooistra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

56.50

 

VSE.01

14

Harm Lanjouw

Eext

Geen

57.23

 

M40.03

15

Mike Albers

Groningen

L.GR.Grunn

57.43

 

M50.01

16

Cor Wijnja

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen 

58.25

 

M61.06

17

Lies de Vries-Groen

Broek

AV Heerenv/SV Friesl.

1.00.21

 

V64.01

18

Yke Wijbenga

De Falom

L.GR.Hugo

1.08.08

 

V45.02

19

Klaas Duits

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.05.41

 

M73.01

20

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.09.19

 

M74.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6 KM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

15.16

30.18

M61.01

2

Agathe v.Eijck

Harlingen

Geen

16.56

38.28

V12.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 KM.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Rudy Herder

Leeuwarden

Geen

15.01

 

MSE.01

2

Sofie de Jong

Stadskanaal

Geen

15.43

 

V12.01

3

Tjeerd v.Eijck

Harlingen

Geen

18.18

 

M40.01

4

Liene v.Eijck

Harlingen

Geen

21.16

 

V12.02

5

Merel de Jong

Stadskanaal

Geen

21.17

 

V12.03

6

Astrid Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

24.04

 

V55.01

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

 

logo runningcenter

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

logo berenloop   logovlieland   logo 01BLACK