16 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Riekele Kobes

Heerenveen

SV Friesland

56.20

MSE.01

 

2

Foppe v.d.Heide

Drachten

Impala

1.01.52

M40.01

 

3

Gerrit Pijpker

Bakkeveen

Geen

1.05.38

MSE.02

 

4

Henk Piek

Drachten

Impala

1.08.58

M40.02

 

5

Bart v.d.Veen

Zwagerbosch

SV Friesland

1.10.02

MSE.03

 

6

Ate Bijlsma

Garyp

Athleta

1.12.05

M40.03

 

7

Menna Bakker

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.12.43

MSE.04

 

8

Jan Harm Schippers

Harkema

Impala/SV Friesland

1.12.49

M40.04

 

9

Rianne Harmsen de Boer

Drachten

Cloud

1.12.54

MSE.05

 

10

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

1.19.54

M61.01

 

11

Eddie Schipper

Drachten

Geen

1.21.06

M50.01

 

12

Piet Streefkerk

Boelenslaan

SV Friesland

1.21.49

M60.02

 

13

Leonard Smit

Terwispel

Geen

1.24.28

MSE.06

 

14

Dirk Hoekstra

Fryskepeallen

Geen

1.26.34

M50.02

 

15

Dirk Heun

Appingedam

Geen

1.27.07

M67.03

 

16

Martin v.d.Burg

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.27.31

M50.03

 

17

Jaos Bruin

St.-Nicolaasga

AV Heerenveen

1.28.13

M61.04

 

18

Aaltje Minkema

Wijnjewoude

Geen

1.31.04

V35.01

 

19

Ids Boersma

Wytgaard

Geen

1.32.51

M40.05

 

20

Rink Post

Appelscha

Invictus/SV Friesland

1.34.38

M61.05

 

21

Jan Post

Smilde

L.GR.Smilde

1.34.30

M50.04

 

22

Adrie Hartholt

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

1.34.39

V50.01

 

23

Marijke Boersma/Ypma

Wytgaard

Geen

1.36.02

V40.01

 

24

Lenie Wilms

Oosterwolde

Nij Smellinghe

1.37.44

V50.02

 

25

Mink v.d.Weg

St.-Nicolaasga

SV Friesland

1.38.37

M63.06

 

26

Bauke schat

Kollum

Geen

1.38.55

M40.06

 

27

Tiny Wouda

Kollum

SV Friesland

1.38.55

V55.01

 

28

Mattie de Boer

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

1.50.34

V55.02

 

29

Jaqueline v.d.Veen

Waskemeer

Geen

1.53.35

V50.03

 

30

Jan Wouda

Kollum

Geen

0.00.00

M50.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jan Sytze Jonker

Hemrik

AV Heerenveen

35.05

MSE.01

 

2

Willem De Haan

Garyp

Geen

37.12

M40.01

 

3

Johan Hoogeveen

Boornbergum

Impala

37.12

M40.02

 

4

Peter v.Vliet

Wijnjewoude

ODV

37.25

MSE.02

 

5

Adriaan Huisman

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

38.42

M50.01

 

6

Wilfred Kooi

Bakkeveen

Geen

39.20

M40.03

 

7

Jaap Vink

Bitgum

SV Friesland

39.49

M40.04

 

8

Jappie Doller

Oosterwolde

SV Friesland

40.02

M50.02

 

9

Sieds Wiersma

Drachten

Impala/SV Friesland

40.06

M50.03

 

10

Siem Hiemstra

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

40.57

M50.04

 

11

Sjirk Dotinga

Norg

SV Friesland

41.22

M40.05

 

12

Sjoerd de Vos

Wijnjewoude

ODV

42.12

MSE.03

 

13

Timo Schraa

St.-Anne

Geen

42.23

MSE.04

 

14

Jan Julius Buwalda

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

42.50

MSE.05

 

15

Chris Draijer

Oudega

SV Friesland

42.55

M63.01

 

16

Jan Lammert Sijtsema

Wijnjewoude

Geen

43.12

MSE.06

 

17

Harm Veldstra

Burgum

Geen

43.39

MSE.07

 

18

Rense Jasper Menx

Heerenveen

Geen

44.21

MSE.08

 

19

Pieter Meerstra

Twijzel

Geen

44.52

M40.06

 

20

Eddy Grootemaat

Gorredijk

Geen

46.19

M40.07

 

21

Sytse Jansma

Harlingen

SV Friesland

46.36

MSE.09

 

22

Richard Berge

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

46.55

M50.05

 

23

Wiebe de Vries

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

46.56

M50.06

 

24

Kiek Rem

Hemrik

Geen

47.01

M65.02

 

25

Oebele Overzet

Wijnjewoude

ODV

47.59

MSE.10

 

26

Thys Veening

Groningen

Geen

48.38

M40.08

 

27

Jonna de Jongh

Heerenveen

Geen

48.42

VSE.01

 

28

Auke Feenstra

De Westereen

Geen

48.49

M50.07

 

29

Jantsje Lageveen

Drachten

Impala

48.59

V55.01

 

30

Albert v.Duinen

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

49.03

M50.08

 

31

Nanne Heida

Mildam

Geen

49.11

M50.09

 

32

Jacob Visser

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

49.13

M73.01

 

33

Cor de Jogh

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

49.27

M50.10

 

34

Hans de weerd

Drachten

SV Friesland

49.44

M68.03

 

35

Lieuwe Dijkstra

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

50.16

M66.04

 

36

Deborah Springer

Oosterwolde

LSV Invictus

50.40

V35.01

 

37

Joke Nicolai

Oosterwolde

LSV Invictus

50.40

V50.01

 

38

Gerard Bakker

Hoornsterzwaag

Geen

51.19

MSE.11

 

39

Maaike Hornstra

Jellum

SV Friesland

51.26

V50.02

 

40

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

51.38

M67.05

 

41

Rika Weiland

Haulerwijk

LSV Invictus

51.46

V55.02

 

42

Ruurd Veenstra

Twijzelerheide

SV Friesland

51.50

M68.06

 

43

Henk de Vries

Terwispel

Geen

51.58

M61.07

 

44

Wietze Jonker

Luxwoude

AV Heerenveen

52.13

M63.08

 

45

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

52.21

M50.11

 

46

Tjalling Tjalsma

Drachten

Geen

52.28

M71.02

 

47

Bernard Wilkens

Ureterp

Geen

52.29

M50.12

 

48

Kerst Jonkman

Oudehorne

Geen

53.01

M67.09

 

49

Jan v.Bruggen

Ureterp

Impala

53.10

M50.13

 

50

Klaas Tjibbe Knobbe

Gersloot

Impala

53.12

M50.14

 

51

Johannes Wiersma

Bontebok

Geen

53.54

M40.09

 

52

Elisabeth Bremer

Drachten

Impala

54.00

V45.01

 

53

Wiebe Jongsma

Katlijk

Geen

54.13

M50.15

 

54

DurkJan de Vos

Wijnjewoude

Geen

54.17

MSE.12

 

55

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

54.30

M50.16

 

56

Imie Canter Visscher

Beetsterzwaag

Geen

54.35

V66.01

 

57

Jan Kuiken

Hemrik

Geen

54.53

M50.17

 

58

Carolien Meloni

Assen

LSV Invictus

56.52

V40.01

 

59

Piet Runia

Stiens

Geen

57.01

M62.10

 

60

Boukje Efdë

Jirnsum

Geen

57.39

V50.03

 

61

Jannie Jongsma

Jubbega

Geen

58.04

V55.04

 

62

Tjibbe de Haan

Wijnjewoude

Geen

58.12

MSE.13

 

63

Cor Ton

Waskemeer

LSV Invictus

58.48

M50.18

13km.

64

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

59.15

M71.03

 

65

Harm Postma

Bitgum

SV Friesland

59.15

M64.11

 

66

Evelien Vink

Bitsgum

Geen

59.29

V50.04

 

67

Dine de Boer

Drachten

Geen

59.52

V40.02

 

68

Rein Velsma

Wijnjewoude

ODV

59.53

MSE.14

 

69

Karin Wierda

Drachten

Impala

1.00.30

V45.02

 

70

Jaap Sikkema

Jubbega

Geen

1.00.30

M65.12

 

71

Marjolein Bruinsma

Jubbega

Impala

1.00.30

VSE.02

 

72

Sonja Gildemacher

Wijnjewoude

Geen

1.00.58

V40.03

 

73

Margiet de Vries

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.01.07

VSE.03

 

74

Ina Veenstra

St.Nicolaasga

AV Heerenveen

1.03.44

V55.05

 

75

Aly Prins-Olyve

Oosterwolde

LSV Invictus

1.04.12

V55.06

 

76

Gerda Rijlaarsdam

Oosterwolde

LSV Invictus

1.04.12

V50.05

 

77

Tineke Dijkstra

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.07.30

V55.07

 

78

Reina Hes

Makkinga

LSV Invictus

1.07.31

V60.02

 

79

Ingrid Tjepkema

Drachten

Geen

1.07.53

V50.06

 

80

Marc v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.09.55

M40.10

 

81

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.19.07

M75.04

 

82

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.19.07

M68.13

 

83

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum - sud

SV Friesland

1.19.07

M65.14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.7 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ruben Talstra

Drachten

Impala

22.00

M16.01

 

2

Duco Klooster

Wijnjewoude

ODV

24.08

M16.02

 

3

Henk Veenstra

`Gorredijk

Geen

24.16

MSE.01

 

4

Jurre c.d.Vaart

De Wilp

Geen

25.22

MSE.02

 

5

Jelly v.d.Kloet

Drachten

Impala

25.35

V35.01

 

6

Lammert v.d.Veen

Hemrik

Impala

25.39

MSE.03

 

7

Martin v.d.Duim

Drachten

Geen

25.56

M40.01

 

8

Fabian Tros

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

26.00

M15.03

 

9

Jorrit Zuidema

Bakkeveen

Geen

26.38

MSE.04

 

10

Anne Claus

Boelenslaan

SV Friesland

27.26

MSE.05

 

11

Wouter Canter Visscher

Drachten

Geen

28.31

MSE.06

 

12

Wietske Beenen

Gorredijk

Geen

28.58

V35.02

 

13

Sjouke Elzinga

Leeuwarden

Geen

29.00

MSE.07

 

14

Harm Veenstra

Gorredijk

Impala

29.08

M50.01

 

15

Jolien Bandstra

St.-Anne

Geen

29.41

VSE.01

 

16

Jeroen Bakker

Heerenveen

Mind2run

29.45

M40.02

 

17

Romezson v.d.Molen

Wijnjewoude

ODV

30.34

MSE.08

 

18

Jan v.d.Vaart

De Wilp

Geen

31.20

M40.03

 

19

Tsjetty Visser

Burgum

Geen

32.35

VSE.02

 

20

Johan v.d.Veen

Wijnjewoude

ODV

33.45

M16.04

 

21

Anke v.d.Veen

Wijnjewoude

ODV

33.49

VSE.03

 

22

Hans Nagtegaal

Grou

SV Friesland

34.22

M61.01

 

23

Ward Bouma

Appelscha

Geen

34.31

M14.05

 

24

Pieter de Jong

Jubbega

Geen

34.44

MSE.09

 

25

Rinske Jonker

Hemrik

Geen

34.44

VSE.04

 

26

Ria Rozeboom

Hoogersmilde

L.Gr.Smilde

35.55

V55.01

 

27

Doety Gorter

Haulerwijk

Geen

35.59

V55.02

 

28

Willem Reitsma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

37.36

M63.02

 

29

Lieneke Bakker

Ureterp

L.Gr.NijSmellinghe

37.38

V50.01

 

30

Reinder Sinnema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

37.55

M60.03

 

31

DjurreJoh.v.d.Schaaf

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

38.01

M67.04

 

32

Anja de Jong

Wijnjewoude

Geen

38.10

VSE.05

 

33

Fokje de Vries

Ureterp

L.Gr.NijSmellinghe

38.49

V40.01

 

34

Marjan Veldhuis

Ureterp

ODV

39.19

V35.03

 

35

Petra Travaille 

Drachten

Geen

39.26

V50.02

 

36

Janet Roosma

Assen

Geen

39.26

V55.03

 

37

Lubbert Kloosterman

De Westereen

Geen

39.54

M69.05

 

38

Barbera Feenstra

Wijnjewoude

Geen

39.54

VSE.06

 

39

Edward Plantinga

Leeuwarden

L.GRLeeuwarden

40.35

M40.04

 

40

Johan Kardol

Dokkum

L.Gr.Hugo

40.35

MSE.10

 

41

Thijs de Jong

Lippenhuizen

Geen

41.26

M50.02

 

42

Guus de Haan

Ureterp

Impala

42.44

M50.03

 

43

Femme de Bruin

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

43.32

M64.06

 

44

Bea de Vries

Ureterp

Geen

43.44

V45.01

 

45

Liesbeth Kooistra

Wijnjewoude

Geen

43.47

V40.02

 

46

Sieta Woudstra

Hemrik

Geen

44.57

V50.03

 

47

Jolanda Rietsema

Ureterp

Geen

47.27

V45.02

 

48

Jannie Eppinga

Drachten

L.Gr.NijSmellinghe

47.41

V50.04

 

49

Ietsje de Boer

Surhuisterveen

SV Friesland

47.53

V40.03

 

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

 

logo runningcenter

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

logo berenloop   logovlieland   logo 01BLACK