14.2 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Hagos Berhane

Burgum

L.Cl.Burgum

52.02

MSE.01

2

Timo Schraa

St.-Anne

Geen

58.15

MSE.02

3

Erik Folbert

Ternaard

Geen

58.45

MSE.03

4

Bart v.d.Veen

Zwagerbosch

SV Friesland

59.04

MSE.04

5

Daan v.d.geest

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.01.39

M50.01

6

Menno Bakker

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.01.40

MSE.05

7

Durk Tigchelaar

Achlum

Geen

1.01.41

MSE.06

8

Pieter de Jong

Marrum

SV Friesland

1.02.47

M40.01

9

Frank de Ruiter

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.03.49

M50.02

10

Marrit Mulder

Leeuwarden

Team WIM

1.04.22

VSE.01

11

Marjan de Ruiter 

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.04.37

V50.01

12

Jurjen v.d.Kooi

ferwert

L.Gr.Stiens

1.04.42

M50.03

13

Giorgio Delea

Franeker

SV Friesland

1.04.47

M40.02

14

Harry Oosterhuis

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.05.28

M40.03

15

Germ Steensma

St.-Jabik

Geen

1.06.17

M40.04

16

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

1.06.19

M50.04

17

Femke Hemstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.06.30

VSE.02

18

Lammert wolters

Drachten

SV Friesland

1.07.05

M60.01

19

Sjouke Venema

Arum

Geen

1.07.51

M40.05

20

Anita Flapper

Berlikum

Geen

1.08.07

V40.01

21

Ewout Atsma

Drachten

Geen

1.08.53

MSE.07

22

Herman Geritz

Midlum

SV Friesland

1.11.55

M50.05

23

Johannes Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.12.05

M50.06

24

Rik troostheide

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.12.15

M40.06

25

Fedde Beijert

Ureterp

L.Gr.Opeinde

1.12.39

M40.07

26

Ulbe Keegstra

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

1.13.54

M60.02

27

Jan Zondag

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.13.50

M69.03

28

Johan Kooistra

St.-Anne

SV Friesland

1.14.55

MSE.08

29

Bouke Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

1.16.30

M50.07

30

Martin v.d.Burg

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.18.54

M50.08

31

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.19.33

M71.01

32

Menne Brouwer

Marrum

SV Friesland

1.19.51

M66.04

33

Rens Osinga

Koarnjum

Geen

1.20.07

M40.08

34

Peter Nijholt

Leeuwarden

Sjonnies Angels

1.20.07

M50.09

35

Wim Manshande

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.20.17

M50.10

36

Steven Hemstra

Weidum

SV Friesland

1.25.12

MSE.09

37

Mariëlle de Haan

Stiens

Geen

1.26.54

V40.02

38

Joke Bleijerveld

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

1.27.21

V45.01

39

Heerke Osinga

Nijenga

Geen

1.35.50

M50.11

40

Nynke Rondaan

Bigummole

Geen

1.35.58

V40.03

41

Johanna Andringa

Siens

Geen

1.35.58

V35..01

42

Harry Meyer

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.36.54

M66.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.6 KM.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Kibnom Teweldebrnan

Hijum

L.Gr.Stiens

40.55

MSE.01

2

Jordy Beekman

Raalte

Geen

44.59

MSE.02

3

Erik Wubs

Gorredijk

Geen

45.39

MSE.03

4

Wiebe Hiemstra

Stiens

Geen

46.00

MSE.04

5

Pim Rasing

Leeuwarden

Geen

47.43

MSE.05

6

Sytse Jansma

Harlingen

SV Friesland

48.03

MSE.06

7

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

48.05

M61.01

8

Afke Duinstra

Stiens

Geen

48.12

V45.01

9

Caroline Vink

Beetgum

Geen

49.20

V17.01

10

Joris Popken

Stiens

Geen

49.34

MSE.07

11

Theo Terpstra

Stiens

Geen

49.34

M40.01

12

Willem v.Zutphen

Wirdum

SV Friesland

50.05

M61.02

13

Niels Blaauw

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

50.11

M50.01

14

Ralph Oude Nijeweme

Stiens

Geen

50.53

M40.02

15

Willem Hofman

Feanwâlden

SV Friesland

51.23

M62.03

16

Mathijs Sterk

Oudebildtzijl

L.Gr.Berltsum

51.36

MSE.08

17

Chris Vreugdenhil

Leeuwarden

Geen

51.39

M40.03

18

Marcel Bomas

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

52.08

M50.02

19

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

52.26

M69.04

20

Albert Algera

Hallum

Geen

53.00

M50.03

21

Tjeerd Visser

Franeker

SV Friesland

53.04

M63.05

22

Haye de Vries

Drachten

Geen

53.13

M40.04

23

Jacob Dijkstra

Bitgummole

SV Friesland

53.24

M50.04

24

Thomas Miedema

Franeker

Geen

53.29

MSE.09

25

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

53.29

M63.06

26

Jelma Wassenaar

Berltsum

L.Gr.Berltsum

53.44

V40.01

27

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

53.55

M50.05

28

Reint Jonker

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

53.55

M50.06

29

Wim Hoekstra

Stiens

Geen

54.10

M40.05

30

Jefferey Talsma

Burgum

L.Cl.Burgum

54.15

MSE.10

31

Marlon Vrolijk

Heerenveen

Geen

54.20

M40.06

32

René Wubs

Hallum

Geen

54.26

MSE.11

33

Bernard Mijnders

Leeuwarden

Geen

55.03

M40.07

34

Ruurd Veenstra

Twijzelerheide

SV Friesland

55.12

M68.07

35

Thony v.d.Veen

Burgum

L.Cl.Burgum

55.22

M40.08

36

Jaap Dijkstra

Franeker

SV Friesland

55.40

M72.01

37

Pieter Runia

Berltsum

L.Gr.Berltsum

56.11

M50.07

38

Durk Haagsma

Easterlittens

SV Friesland

56.18

M50.08

39

Koos Boorsma

Britsum

Geen

56.33

M70.02

40

Wynand Tjepkema

Stiens

Geen

56.33

M50.09

41

Berber Terpstra

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

56.33

V50.01

42

DurkPostma

Driezum

Geen

57.25

M40.09

43

Monique Medema

Leeuwarden

Geen

57.39

V45.02

44

Roelof Dijkstra

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

57.50

M50.10

45

Boukje Efdé

Jirnsum

Geen

57.51

V50.02

46

Rients Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

57.54

M64.08

47

Meinte Jelsma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

59.12

M65.09

48

Wiebe Veenstra

Grou

Geen

59.26

M64.10

49

Annet Veenstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

59.26

VSE.01

50

Jeffery Robbers

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.01.09

M50.11

51

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwoude

SV Friesland

1.01.09

V50.03

52

Fokje Jansma

Hallum

Palestra

1.01.51

V40.02

53

Niels Smit

Hallum

Palestra

1.01.52

M50.12

54

Wybe Sierksma

Marrum

SV Friesland

1.02.30

M60.11

55

Berend de Jong

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.02.30

M40.10

56

Aad v.d.Burg

Easterlittens

SV Friesland

1.03.03

M64.12

57

Sarina Jannes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.03.03

V45.03

58

Anita v.d.Wal

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.03.03

V45.04

59

Nellie Dijkstra

St.,-Anne

SV Friesland

1.03.07

V40.03

60

Cindy de Jager

St.-Anne

SV Friesland

1.03.07

V40.04

61

Marianne Haijma

Berltsum

SV Friesland

1.03.28

V45.05

62

Tjitske Miedema

Berltsum

L.Gr.Berltsum

1.03.30

V45.06

63

Janny Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

1.03.32

V50.04

64

Evelien Vink

Beetgum

Geen

1.03.41

V50.05

65

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.04.22

M71.03

66

Harm Postma

Beetgum

SV Friesland

1.04.22

M64.13

67

Wybrand de Groot

Veenwouden

SV Friesland

1.05.26

M61.14

68

Jan Feenstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.05.40

M76.04

69

Anke Peterson 

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.05.46

V68.01

70

Frans Scheuneman

Hoogezand

SV Friesland

1.05.46

M67.15

71

Inge Kools

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.05.46

V55.01

72

Marie Jose Bosma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.05.46

V55.02

73

Jolanda Nijenhuis

St.-Anne

SV Friesland

1.09.11

V55.03

74

Aafke Keizer

St.-Anne

SV Friesland

1.09.17

V61.02

75

Tineke Dijkstra

Beetgum

SV Friesland

1.09.46

V55.04

76

Patrick Dijkhuizen

Sneek

Horror/SV Friesland

1.16.15

M40.11

77

Grietje Stoker

Wirdum

SV Friesland

1.26.50

V50.06

78

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum-Sud

SV Friesland

1.26.50

M65.16

79

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

0.00.00

V40.00

80

thijs Hofstra

Wytgaard

SV Friesland

vrijwillig

Vrijwillig

81

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

vrijwillig

Vrijwillig

82

Astris Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

vrijwillig

Vrijwillig

83

Roelie v.d.Ziel

Berltsum

SV Friesland

vrijwillig

Vrijwillig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.6 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

catrinus Vroom

Hijum

Lionitas

32.03

MSE.01

2

Luuk Stillebroer

Leeuwarden

Geen

33.23

MSE.02

3

Jan-Anne Postma

Zwagerbosch

SV Friesland

33.27

M15.01

4

anne-Jan Visser

Leeuwarden

Geen

34.21

MSE.03

5

Jonathan Tamminga

Leeuwarden

Geen

35.00

MSE.04

6

Frank Visser

Oppenhuizen

Geen

35.49

M40.01

7

Miranda Hornstra

Wergea

SV Friesland

36.30

V35.01

8

Sikko Ros

St.-Anne

L.Gr.Bertsum

37.10

M40.02

9

Jolien Bandstra

St.-Anne

Geen

37.27

VSE.01

10

Wietse Oosterhof

Stiens

Geen

38.03

M50.01

11

Charissa Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

38.28

VSE.02

12

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

38.29

M60.01

13

Selena Ypma

Easterlittens

Geen

38.37

V35.02

14

Kim Dekker

St.-Anne

SV Friesland

39.51

VSE.03

15

Petra Wieringa

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

40.04

V45.01

16

Wilma Hemstra

Weidum

SV Friesland

40.20

V50.01

17

Machteld Smit

Stiens

Geen

41.46

V50.02

18

Jildou Oosterhof

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

41.55

V40.01

19

Maloeska Fennema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

42.33

VSE.04

20

Jeannemiek Miltenburg

Hoptille

Geen

42.33

V62.01

21

Luut Haites

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

43.44

M50.02

22

Henri Germeraad

Goutum

Geen

43.45

M50.03

23

Fred v.Elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

44.00

M50.04

24

Johan Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

44.14

M50.05

25

Irene v.Elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

44.14

V50.03

26

Peter Boersen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

44.14

M50.06

27

Femke Faber

Ingelum

L.Gr.Bertsum

44.29

VSE.05

28

Ytjanda Sloot

Stiens

Geen

44.42

VSE.06

29

Nicolette v.Baarsen

Ferwerd

L.Gr.Stiens

44.46

VSE.07

30

Marten Kingma

Leeuwarden

Geen

44.53

M50.07

31

Ingrid Sloot

Stiens

Geen

45.04

V55.01

32

Willy de Jong

Leeuwarden

Geen

45.09

V50.04

33

Paula Boersma

Easterlittens

Geen

45.59

V45.02

34

Wietske Cnossen

Easterwierum

Rûnom Mantgum

46.39

V35.03

35

Lubbert Kloosterman

De Westereen

Geen

47.10

M69.02

36

Naraysca Cecilia

Drachten

Geen

47.10

V40.02

37

Wieke Koornstra

Langezwaag

Geen

47.11

VSE.08

38

Djurre-Joh.vd.Schaaf

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

47.35

M60.03

39

Hester v.d.Schaaf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

47.35

V40.03

40

Marc v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

48.48

M40.03

41

Heidi Huizenga

Leeuwarden

Geen

49.05

V40.04

42

Diana Slagter

Leeuwarden

Geen

49.05

V40.05

43

Femme de Bruin

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

49.34

M60.04

44

Egbert Smit

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

49.45

M61.05

45

Geertje Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

50.20

V55.02

46

Wietske Borger

Hallum

Palestra

51.16

V61.02

47

Bram Borger

Hallum

Palestra

51.16

M61.06

48

Tietie Dijkstra

Hallum

Palestra

51.40

V45.03

49

Hinke de Vries

Hallum

Palestra

51.40

VSE.09

50

Ina Braaksma

Vrouwenparochie

SV Friesland

52.16

V50.05

51

Sietske v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

SV Friesland

52.59

V55.03

52

Mirjam Steensma

St.-Jabik

L.Gr.Bertsum

53.57

V35.04

53

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

57.34

M73.01

54

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

57.34

M68.07

55

Richard Stillebroer

Goutum

SV Friesland

0.00.00

M50.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.2 KM.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Meike Regeling

Stiens

Lionitas

11.49

V13.01

2

Joeri Oosterhof

Stiens

Lionitas

13.30

M13.01

3

Jaap Jager

Leeuwarden

Geen

15.18

M50.01

4

Ineke Hoekstra

Marrum

Geen

17.05

VSE.01

5

Theo runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

20.25

M50.02

6

Jan v.d.Hoek

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

22.28

M66.01

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

 

logo runningcenter

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

logo berenloop   logovlieland   logo 01BLACK