1e Van der Veen – Kromhout Loop 2010
 
  21 km
  Voornaam Achternaam Woonplaats m/v Plaats Cat. km/uur tijd
1 Peter  Bruinsma Nijverdal m 1 M Sen 16,28 1:12:23
2 Douwe Nauta Leeuwarden m 2 M Sen 15,14 1:18:12
3 Klaas Jan Hofstra Appelscha m 1 M 40+ 15,08 1:18:34
4 Eelco Hoogeveen Blije m 3 M Sen 14,55 1:21:36
5 Wim  Bakker West-Terschelling m 1 M 50+ 14,5 1:21:52
6 Hans Versteeg Wolvega m 2 M 50+ 14,47 1:22:05
7 Sieds  Wiersma Drachten m 2 M 40+ 14,18 1:23:53
8 Garco van den Berg Uithuizen m 3 M 40+ 13,85 1:26:00
9 Otto de Boer Leeuwarden m 3 M 50+ 13,8 1:26:19
10 Siem Hiemstra Appelscha m 4 M 40+ 13,71 1:26:53
11 Cor Ton Waskemeer m 5 M 40+ 13,7 1:26:59
12 Frank Stobbe Emmeloord m 4 M Sen 12,63 1:34:44
13 Bauke  van der Loon Franeker m 4 M 50+ 12,6 1:35:01
14 Albert Timmerman Staphorst m 5 M 50+ 12,52 1:35:37
15 Henk de Jager Appelscha m 6 M 50+ 12,43 1:36:21
16 Rene  Dekken Nooitgedacht m 6 M 40+ 12,42 1:36:25
17 Wilma van Galen Wolvega v 1 V 35+ 12,41 1:36:31
18 Henk Veldkamp Oosterhesselen m 7 M 50+ 12,4 1:36:36
19 Lukas Pepping Groningen m 5 M Sen 12,39 1:36:41
20 Mariken Tjakkes Schupfheim, Zw v 1 V Sen 12,11 1:39:05
21 Ruben Bleeker Midlum m 1 M Jun 11,9 1:40:51
22 Henny Berends Balkbrug m 7 M 40+ 11,77 1:42:04
23 Hans Nagtegaal Gnou m 8 M 50+ 11,75 1:42:13
24 Emiel  van der Graaf Groningen m 9 M 50+ 11,73 1:42:23
25 Arend  Netjes Emmeloord m 10 M 50+ 11,72 1:42:28
26 Heidy Snijders Zuidwolde v 2 V 35+ 11,69 1:42:47
27 Cor Trompetter Wolvega m 11 M 50+ 11,61 1:43:30
28 Eric-Jan Jonker Smilde m 8 M 40+ 11,6 1:43:38
29 Anne Stobbe Tollebeek m 12 M 50+ 11,57 1:43:53
30 Harm Breman Grootegast m 9 M 40+ 11,56 1:43:59
31 Robert Lukasse Zeist m 6 M Sen 11,55 1:44:07
32 Piet van der Heide Engelum m 13 M 50+ 11,48 1:44:48
33 Harry Fokkens NieuwLeusen m 14 M 50+ 11,4 1:45:32
34 Febijan van Veen Appelscha m 7 M Sen 11,38 1:45:42
35 Albert Coelingh Zuidwolde m 10 M 40+ 11,32 1:46:16
36 Folkert Tiehkamp Assen m 11 M 40+ 11,28 1:46:40
37 Toos van der Vliet NijBeets v 3 V 35+ 11,27 1:46:49
38 Kees  van der Laan Heerenveen m 8 M Sen 11,22 1:47:18
39 Herman Geritz Midlum m 15 M 50+ 11,14 1:48:06
40 Piet Streefherk Boelenslaan m 16 M 50+ 11,09 1:48:38
41 Leo Brakel Groningen m 12 M 40+ 11,04 1:49:05
42 Bart  Brakel Groningen m 13 M 40+ 11,04 1:49:05
43 Edwin Pot Amesfoort m 14 M 40+ 11,03 1:49:11
44 Jeroen Hoser Roden m 15 M 40+ 10,86 1:50:59
45 Marten Polet Hardegarijp m 16 M 40+ 10,91 1:50:28
46 Durk Polet Burgum m 17 M 40+ 10,91 1:50:28
47 Cor  Bult Oosterwolde m 18 M 40+ 10,9 1:50:37
48 Chris Draijer Oudega m 17 M 50+ 10,9 1:50:38
49 Jappie van der Veer Ouder Bildt Zijl m 18 M 50+ 10,82 1:51:29
50 George de Roo Diever m 19 M 50+ 10,78 1:51:51
51 Klaas Glas Oosterwolde m 20 M 50+ 10,74 1:52:18
52 Geert Jan Pottjewijd Beilen m 21 M 50+ 10,74 1:52:22
53 Johan Beitenman Leeuwarden m 22 M 50+ 10,74 1:52:22
54 Catrinus Bouma Oldehoeve m 19 M 40+ 10,62 1:53:38
55 Trans  de Nekker Marijenkampen m 20 M 40+ 10,62 1:53:40
56 Jan  Smit Bergen m 23 M 50+ 10,61 1:53:48
57 Gerrie Boersma Twijzel m 21 M 40+ 10,59 1:53:56
58 Wiege van Keulen Leeuwarden m 24 M 50+ 10,57 1:54:11
59 Niels Laarhuis Oosterwolde m 9 M Sen 10,52 1:54:45
60 Janneke Niehuis Oosterwolde v 4 V 35+ 10,51 1:54:53
61 Renate van der Kreeke Noordwolde-zuid v 5 V 35+ 10,51 1:54:53
62 Jan  Post Smilde m 22 M 40+ 10,36 1:56:37
63 Tieme  Beuving Smilde m 10 M Sen 10,33 1:56:57
64 Sarina Jannes Heerenveen v 6 V 35+ 10,24 1:58:06
65 Wina Harms Klazienaveen v 7 V 35+ 10,21 1:58:23
66 Johan Knoeter Oudehaske m 25 M 50+ 10,02 2:00:47
67 Jaap Boonstra Leeuwarden m 26 M 50+ 9,72 2:04:39
68 Max  Staal m 27 M 50+ 9,55 2:06:55
69 Atte Spanjer Veendam m 28 M 50+ 9,48 2:07:55
70 Ingrid  Pot Appelscha v 8 V 35+ 9,29 2:10:36
 
  10,5 km
  Voornaam Achternaam Woonplaats m/v Cat. Plaats km/uur tijd
1 Martin Veenhuizen Ekehaar m M 40+ 1 14,77 0:37:39
2 Gerko Floor Appelscha m M Sen 1 14,36 0:38:53
3 Harmen Jorritsma Joure m M 40+ 2 14,22 0:39:18
4 Adriaan Huisman Oosterwolde m M 40+ 3 13,89 0:40:22
5 Gerrit Duits Sneek m M Sen 2 13,3 0:42:23
6 Eric Wattez Fochteloo m M 40+ 4 13,21 0:42:41
7 Girbe Zwaagstra Donkerbroek m M 40+ 5 12,88 0:43:54
8 Johan van Noordenbrug Jubbega m M 50+ 1 12,86 0:44:00
9 jan Uiterwijk Eesveen m M 50+ 2 12,86 0:44:00
10 jan Roeles Beilen m M 40+ 6 12,86 0:44:00
11 Jan  Driessen Oosterwolde m M 50+ 3 12,74 0:44:28
12 Albert Zijlstra Elsloo m M 50+ 4 12,7 0:44:37
13 Kees Visser De knipe m M 40+ 7 12,51 0:45:22
14 Hendrie van der Werf Bolsward m M 50+ 5 12,39 0:45:51
15 Albert van Duinen Appelshca m M 40+ 8 12,35 0:46:01
16 Wilco Werkhoven Appelscha m M 40+ 9 12,32 0:46:08
17 Gerrie van Barneveld Assen m M 40+ 10 12,26 0:46:23
18 Robert ten Wolde Nijeveen m M 40+ 11 12,21 0:46:36
19 Cees Boxum Tuk m M 50+ 6 12,11 0:47:02
20 Edwin Bieze Veendam m M Sen 3 12,07 0:47:11
21 Roelof  van der Heide Oosterwolde m M 40+ 12 11,97 0:47:39
22 Chris Draijer Oudega m M 50+ 7 11,96 0:47:40
23 Jacob Kobes Marum m M 40+ 13 11,86 0:48:06
24 Wiebe de Vries Appelscha m M 50+ 8 11,82 0:48:18
25 Robert van der Kaaden Mantgum m M Sen 4 11,79 0:48:25
26 Niek Zwaagstra Donkerbroek m M Jun 1 11,79 0:48:25
27 Jaap Bakker Oranje m M 40+ 14 11,77 0:48:32
28 Dries Wedzinga Drachten m M 50+ 9 11,75 0:48:36
29 Henk  Redeker Groningen m M 50+ 10 11,72 0:48:44
30 Adrie Hartholt Appelscha v V 35+ 1 11,65 0:49:05
31 Rob Lenssen  Oosterwolde m M 40+ 15 11,61 0:49:15
32 John Sikken Erm m M Sen 5 11,55 0:49:32
33 Harald De Jong Appelscha m M Sen 6 11,51 0:49:44
34 Robin Rispens Gorredijk m M 40+ 16 11,48 0:49:52
35 Gerard Meijers Norg m M 40+ 17 11,48 0:49:54
36 Hans  Bak Joure m M 40+ 18 11,36 0:50:28
37 Ids Bouma Appelscha m M 40+ 19 11,32 0:50:38
38 Kees van der Graaf Appelscha m M 50+ 11 11,29 0:50:49
39 Karel Wilms Oosterwolde m M 40+ 20 11,29 0:50:49
40 Adrie Hoks Joure m M Sen 7 11,29 0:50:49
41 Johan van der Velde Emmen m M 40+ 21 11,29 0:50:49
42 Peter Greven Zeist m M Sen 8 11,25 0:51:00
43 Robert van der Kaaden Mantgum m M Sen 9 11,21 0:51:12
44 Taeke van der Wal Oosterwolde m M 50+ 12 11,2 0:51:14
45 Rinus Rankenberg Ter Idzard m M 50+ 13 11,16 0:51:26
46 Dirk Berger Heerenveen m M 40+ 22 11,15 0:51:31
47 Peter Weijer Winsum m M 40+ 23 11,13 0:51:36
48 Leo van Herksen Marum m M 50+ 14 11,13 0:51:37
49 Douwe  Dijkstra Oosterwolde m M 50+ 15 11,07 0:51:56
50 Ruud van der Kreek Noordwolde-zuid m M 50+ 16 11,07 0:51:56
51 Piet Plantenga Oosterwolde m M 50+ 17 11,04 0:52:03
52 Foekje van der Zee Kollum v V 35+ 2 11,04 0:52:05
53 Ramon Bieze Veendam m M Sen 10 11,01 0:52:14
54 Joost Engelhart Groningen m M 40+ 24 10,98 0:52:24
55 Jack van Rozen Oosterwolde m M 50+ 18 10,96 0:52:30
56 Dirk Bloemers Oosterwolde m M 50+ 19 10,96 0:52:30
57 Barend Visser Leeuwarden m M 50+ 20 10,95 0:52:33
58 Bouke Sjoerdstra Oosterwolde m M 40+ 25 10,89 0:52:51
59 Albert  Sikkema Utrecht m M Sen 11 10,87 0:52:59
60 Wietze Westerhuis Marum m M 40+ 26 10,87 0:52:59
61 Folkert Vos Oosterwolde m M 50+ 21 10,82 0:53:14
62 Trees van Veen Wolvega v V 35+ 3 10,82 0:53:14
63 Lida Peijsel Appelscha v V Sen 1 10,79 0:53:23
64 Gerben Brouwer Sneek m M 50+ 22 10,78 0:53:28
65 Frouwkje Herder Ravenswoud v V 35+ 4 10,78 0:53:28
66 Tiny  Wouda Kollum v V 35+ 5 10,73 0:53:44
67 Jeffery Robbers Leeuwarden m M 40+ 27 10,71 0:53:51
68 Mart Janssen Appelscha m M 50+ 23 10,67 0:54:02
69 Albert Greven Veendam m M 50+ 24 10,62 0:54:18
70 Sander van Agthoven Fochteloo m M Sen 12 10,63 0:54:16
71 Albert van Duinen Appelshca m M 40+ 28 10,6 0:54:26
72 Tiny  de Jong Wolvega v V 35+ 6 10,6 0:54:26
73 Tetsje van Houten Joure v V Sen 2 10,59 0:54:30
74 Joke Nicolai Oosterwolde v V 35+ 7 10,59 0:54:30
75 Marjan Rodenhuis Leeuwarden v V Sen 3 10,59 0:54:30
76 Ulbe van der Wal Zwagerbosch m M 50+ 25 10,59 0:54:30
77 Piet Kerstholt Groningen m M 50+ 26 10,54 0:54:46
78 Anke Miedema Groningen v V Sen 4 10,49 0:55:05
79 Sido Martens Leeuwarden m M 50+ 27 10,46 0:55:15
80 Johanna Dijkstra Zwolle v V Sen 5 10,41 0:55:32
81 Ronald Honhoff Appelscha m M Sen 13 10,38 0:55:43
82 Klaas Peereboom Heerenveen m M 50+ 28 10,36 0:55:47
83 Erik de Vries Assen m M 40+ 29 10,29 0:56:12
84 Albert  van den Belt Vledder m M 40+ 30 10,29 0:56:15
85 Bauke van der Hem Groningen m M 50+ 29 10,26 0:56:23
86 Hugo Reitsma Leeuwarden m M Sen 14 10,24 0:56:30
87 Jouk Dijkstra Appelscha v V 35+ 8 10,22 0:56:37
88 Chris Vreugdenhil Leeuwarden m M Sen 15 10,17 0:56:55
89 Arjen Tjalsma Appelscha m M 50+ 30 10,07 0:57:35
90 Feeme de Bruin Leeuwarden m M 50+ 31 10,04 0:57:45
91 Adri Sluis Eesveen v V 35+ 9 10,04 0:57:46
92 Rika Hoekstra Appelscha v V 35+ 10 10,04 0:57:46
93 Nelleke van Veen Fochteloo v V 35+ 11 9,97 0:58:12
94 Aly Prins-Olijve Oosterwolde v V 35+ 12 9,92 0:58:29
95 Aad Eerland Den Helder m M 50+ 32 9,91 0:58:36
96 Ella van der Berg Oosterwolde v V 35+ 13 9,9 0:58:40
97 John Pot Amesfoort m M 50+ 33 9,85 0:58:56
98 Neeltje Lefferts Heerenveen v V 35+ 14 6,7 1:29:06
99 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden m M 50+ 34 9,78 0:59:25
100 Anita Blankvoort Wolvega v V 35+ 15 9,75 0:59:38
101 Wim Hunneman Oosterwolde m M 50+ 35 9,73 0:59:45
102 Willemien Runia Lemmer v V 35+ 16 9,72 0:59:49
103 Otto de Vent Fochteloo m M 50+ 36 9,7 0:59:55
104 Johan van der Werf Bolsward m M 50+ 37 9,64 1:00:20
105 Wim  van Oosten Wolvega m M 50+ 38 9,62 1:00:31
106 Minke Oord Joure v V 35+ 17 9,59 1:00:43
107 Jurrien Rijlaarsdam Oosterwolde m M Jun 2 9,59 1:00:43
108 Rudi Ten Leeuwarden m M 50+ 39 9,57 1:00:50
109 Piet Plantenga Oosterwolde m M 50+ 40 9,52 1:01:10
110 Ton de Vries Appelscha m M 50+ 41 9,5 1:01:20
111 Koos Leidekker Zegen m M 50+ 42 9,5 1:01:21
112 Neel  van Mourik Ravenswoud v V 35+ 18 9,45 1:01:39
113 Meile Tamminga Hoornsterzwaag m M Sen 16 9,4 1:02:03
114 Peter Scheerhoorn Assen m M 50+ 43 9,4 1:02:03
115 Pieter vd Woude Groningen m M 50+ 44 9,37 1:02:14
116 Bonne De |Haan Twijzelenheide m M 50+ 45 9,33 1:02:30
117 Coen Smit Assen m M 50+ 46 9,36 1:02:18
118 Willy Bieze Veendam v V 35+ 19 9,36 1:02:19
119 Trian Bellemakers Amesfoort v V 35+ 20 9,28 1:02:52
120 Renske Bult Norg v V 35+ 21 9,27 1:02:56
121 Jan  Haagsma Hoogeveen m M 50+ 47 9,27 1:02:58
122 Henk  Oosterloo Oosterwolde m M 40+ 31 9,18 1:03:37
123 Sytze van Koningsveld Makkinga m M 50+ 48 9,17 1:03:41
124 Reint van Dijk Burgum m M Sen 17 9,15 1:03:50
125 Rieneke Mezach Vledder V 35+ 22 9,09 1:04:17
126 Petra Joustra Oosterwolde v V 35+ 23 9,07 1:04:27
127 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden m M 50+ 49 9,04 1:04:41
128 Karst Anema Stiens m M 50+ 50 8,99 1:05:04
129 Immie van der Wal Oosterwolde v V 35+ 24 8,98 1:05:11
130 Corrie Vlasma Oosterwolde v V Sen 6 8,94 1:05:26
131 Monique Oosterbeek Harderwijk v V Sen 7 8,7 1:07:24
132 Anton  Bloemink Emmen m M 50+ 51 8,64 1:07:56
133 Sophia Visser Oosterwolde v V 35+ 25 8,62 1:08:05
134 Patrick Bieze Veendam m M Sen 18 8,56 1:08:37
135 Herman Hoekstra Leeuwarden m M 50+ 52 8,45 1:09:33
 
  5 km
  Voornaam Achternaam Woonplaats m/v Cat. Plaats Tijd km/uur
1 Jeroen Vochteloo Oosterwolde m M Jun 1 0:18:11 16,5
2 Menno Hunneman Oosterwolde m M Jun 2 0:18:26 16,27
3 Jesse Buiteveld Appelscha m M Jun 3 0:20:17 14,79
4 Jan Hendrik Meijerhof Donkerbroek m M Sen 1 0:21:54 13,7
5 Wim Loos Groningen m M 40+ 2 0:22:15 13,48
6 Daniel Figaroa Appelscha m M Sen 3 0:23:12 12,93
7 Jarno Wilms Oosterwolde m M Jun 4 0:24:10 12,41
8 Laura Lenssen  Oosterwolde v V Jun 1 0:24:12 12,4
9 Angree Huisman Oosterwolde v V Jun 2 0:24:24 12,3
10 Marijke Lenssen  Oosterwolde v V Jun 3 0:24:51 12,07
11 Sabine Spreen Rolde v V Sen 1 0:25:40 11,69
12 Sandra Boxum Tuk v V Jun 4 0:26:18 11,41
13 Lourens Lenssen  Oosterwolde m M Jun 5 0:26:37 11,27
14 Amber Banis Langedijke v V Jun 5 0:26:45 11,21
15 Susan van Weperen Oosterwolde v V Jun 6 0:26:56 11,14
16 Marida Prins Oosterwolde v V Jun 7 0:26:56 11,14
17 Tjeerd de Jong Oosterwolde m M Sen 4 0:27:02 11,1
18 Sierd van Weperen Oosterwolde m M 40+ 5 0:27:10 11,04
19 Carolien Hunneman Oosterwolde v V Sen 2 0:27:20 10,98
20 Maaike Wiersma Drachten v V Jun 8 0:27:24 10,95
21 Leonie Nienhuis Oosterwolde v V Jun 9 0:27:25 10,94
22 Anne Rooks Elsloo m M 50+ 6 0:27:39 10,85
23 Marten Kingma Leeuwarden m M 50+ 7 0:28:00 10,71
24 Berend Snijder Burgum m M 40+ 8 0:28:13 10,63
25 Max Bouma Beilen m M 40+ 9 0:28:53 10,39
26 Henk Warnders Hoogersmilde m M 50+ 10 0:29:19 10,23
27 Diny Jansen Oldeberkoop v V 35+ 3 0:30:04 9,98
28 Annet Alferink Makkinga v V 35+ 4 0:30:27 9,85
29 Hugo van der Zwan Oudehorne m M 50+ 11 0:30:43 9,77
30 Reinier Kautz Drachten m M 50+ 12 0:30:55 9,7
31 Hans  Verhaar Appelscha m M 50+ 13 0:31:39 9,48
32 Sanne Graafstra Appelscha v V Jun 10 0:31:46 9,44
33 Anita de Vries Oosterwolde v V 35+ 5 0:31:48 9,43
34 Onno Hiemstra Appelscha m M Jun 6 0:32:05 9,35
35 Ilse Rooks Elsloo v V Jun 11 0:32:08 9,34
36 Anja Zomer Appelscha v V 35+ 6 0:32:33 9,22
37 Piet H Henning Appelscha m M 50+ 14 0:33:28 8,96
38 Jolanda Koning Veendam v V Sen 7 0:33:34 8,94
39 Fardau de Vries Drachten v V Sen 8 0:33:43 8,9
40 Grietje Boxum Tuk v V 35+ 9 0:33:44 8,89
41 Anita van der Ven Heerenveen v V 35+ 10 0:34:34 8,68
42 Natasja Bieze Veendam m M Sen 15 0:34:34 8,68
43 Annelies Bouma Beilen v V Jun 12 0:34:42 8,65
44 Elsa Vriesema Burgum v V Sen 11 0:35:33 8,44
45 Linda Vriesema Burgum v V Sen 12 0:35:33 8,44
46 Marije van der Wal Burgum v V Sen 13 0:36:03 8,32
47 Berber van der Wal Hurdegarijp v V Sen 14 0:36:04 8,32
48 Afke de Jong Drachten v V 35+ 15 0:36:11 8,29
49 Bets Tjakkes Oosterwolde v V 35+ 16 0:36:33 8,21
50 Janke Dijkstra Oosterwolde v V 35+ 17 0:38:40 7,76
51 Ariana  Kuipers Drachten v V Sen 18 0:39:31 7,59

 

SVFsm

 

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl