5e Hoeve aan den Wegbosloop Oude Willem 14-08-2010
 
  20.420 meter
  Naam Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd Eindtijd Cat.
1 Gerrit Duits Sneek SV Friesland 41.25 1.23.53 MSE.01
2 Jasper Keizer Sint-Anna SV Friesland 43.06 1.26.22 M50.01
3 Johan Bauwens Brugge AC Blankenberge 43.06 1.27.53 M40.01
4 Harry Wiersma Blije SV Friesland 40.40 1.28.38 MSE.02
5 Gerrit Veldthuis Zuidlaren LG Drentsche Aa 43.35 1.29.43 MSE.03
6 Laas Bonnema Vrouwenparochie SV Friesland 46.32 1.34.42 M50.02
7 Fedde Beijert Ureterp Geen 49.36 1.40.24 MSE.04
8 Keimpe Jager Dronrijp SV Friesland 49.45 1.42.07 M60.01
9 Henk Kooistra Lelystad AVVN 52.38 1.43.59 M60.02
10 Klaas Jan Dijkstra Makkum SV Friesland 52.00 1.44.52 M50.03
11 Aise Bouma Kimswerd SV Friesland 52.25 1.44.55 M40.02
12 Herman Middel Stadskanaal Runners 49.59 1.48.38 M50.04
13 Jeffery Robbers Leeuwarden SV Friesland 55.22 1.49.59 M40.03
14 Toos v.d.Vliet Nijbeets SV Friesland 52.30 1.50.11 V55.01
15 Frouwkje Herder Ravenswoud Invictus 56.14 1.51.58 V50.01
16 Henk Sloot Oosterwolde Invictus 56.14 1.51.58 M50.05
17 Johan Woolderink Kraggenburg Geen 56.04 1.55.42 M50.06
18 Yde Haarsma Sneek Geen 58.03 2.02.14 M62.03
19 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden SV Friesland 59.23 2.04.56 M64.04
20 Joop Boonstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 58.56 2.04.56 M65.05
21 Herman v.d.Donk Grotegast Astrea 1.02.40 2.05.54 M40.04
22 Anneke Lubbers Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.04.24 2.23.55 VSE.01
23 Peter Glim Hippolytushoef SV Friesland 0.00.00 0.00.00 M60.00
 
  16.220 meter
  Naam Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd Eindtijd Cat.
1 Marco v.Meerveld Sneek Geen 33.12 1.08.06 MSE.01
2 Jan v.Wieren Emmen L.Gr.Klazienaveen 38.47 1.16.55 M40.01
3 Martin v.d.Bijllaandt Zoetermeer LRRC 41.11 1.18.18 M50.01
4 Jos v.Rijt Amersfoort AVVN 41.11 1.27.23 M50.02
5 Jelle Pranger Dokkum SV Friesland 44.24 1.27.33 M40.02
6 Hans Jansen Assen Geen 44.05 1.29.24 M50.03
7 Matheus Bleeker Groningen Geen 47.35 1.31.00 MSE.02
8 Rudi Ten Leeuwarden SV Friesland 45.58 1.32.04 M70.01
9 Leo Kocher Dwingeloo Dos 44.52 1.32.39 M50.04
10 Sandra Medendorp Pesse Geen 45.21 1.33.15 V35.01
11 Cor Zeemans Goutum SV Friesland 45.58 1.35.09 M60.01
12 Johan v.Santen Amersfoort AVVN 46.46 1.35.27 M50.05
13 Egbert Geertsma Groningen Geen 50.21 1.41.06 M40.03
14 Erik Kemp Assen AAC'61 45.50 1.43.05 M50.06
15 Johan Out Stuifzand Geen 45.21 1.44.38 M40.04
16 Cora v.d.Donk Grootegast L.Gr.Astrea 1.01.09 2.08.51 V35.02
 
  10.210 meter
  Naam Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd Cat.
1 Jan Beldman Dalfsen AG 85 41.31 M50.01
2 Eric Moen De Wijk Geen 42.57 M40.01
3 Jan Uiterwijk Eesveen L.Gr.Beilen 43.35 M50.02
4 Jappie Brandenburg Oudemirdum Horror 43.38 MSE.01
5 Rink Post Appelscha Invictus 43.46 M50.03
6 Ydo de Vries Bontebok Pauwenburg 43.54 MSE.02
7 Wim Kuipers Sneek Horror 44.53 M50.04
8 Ronald Hoeksema Groningen Geen 45.17 MSE.03
9 Jacob Tichelaar Franeker SV Friesland 46.22 M40.02
10 Albert v.Duinen Appelscha Invictus 46.32 M40.03
11 Ingrid v.Houten Assen Geen 46.53 V45.01
12 Syb v.d.Ploeg Wijtgaard SV Friesland 47.28 M40.04
13 Dirk Slimmen Vollehove SV Friesland 47.34 M50.05
14 Anita Ophey Breugel Eindhoven Atletiek 47.38 M40.05
15 Henk Redeker Groningen Artemis 48.09 M60.01
16 Harold Hulst Groningen Geen 48.40 M40.06
17 Cor van Sluis Franeker SV Friesland 49.09 M61.02
18 Wiebe de Vries Appelscha Invictus 49.34 M50.06
19 Sieger Jellema Zwolle Geen 49.40 M40.07
20 Jan Bloemhof Oosterwolde Invictus 49.45 M40.08
21 Sandra Zijlstra Leeuwarden Geen 49.55 VSE.01
22 Andries Koenen Heeg Horror 50.36 M50.07
23 Jan Russchen Hoogeveen Geen 51.12 M40.09
24 Jaap Nijholt Oosterwolde Invictus 51.13 M50.08
25 Rienk v.d.Veen Leeuwarden Geen 51.13 MSE.04
26 Remco Fikkers Birdaard Geen 51.13 MSE.05
27 Gerrit Mulder Harderwijk Geen 51.27 M50.09
28 Lieuwe Dijkstra Oosterwolde Invictus 51.31 M50.10
29 Djurre v.d.Schaaf Oentsjerk SV Friesland 52.01 M50.11
30 Janneke Nienhuis Oosterwolde Invictus 52.10 V45.02
31 George de Roo Diever SV Friesland 52.12 M50.12
32 Tjitske Kooistra Lelystad AVVN 52.38 V55.01
33 Arnoud Dokter Heerde Geen 52.38 MSE.06
34 Leo v.Herksen Marum SV Friesland 52.45 M50.13
35 Sido Martens Leeuwarden SV Friesland 52.51 M60.03
36 Lenie Hoogweg Zoetermeer LRRC 53.00 V45.03
37 Folkert Vos Oosterwolde Invictus 53.09 M50.14
38 Geert Jan Pottjewijd Beilen L.Gr.Beilen 53.12 M50.15
39 Robert te Raa Zwolle PEC 53.12 M40.10
40 Trudy Sanders Sneek Horror 53.38 V55.02
41 Jacco Middelveldt Wapse AAC' 61 53.49 M40.11
42 Bé Kok Kampen Geen 54.08 M70.01
43 Karin Danhof Irnsum SV Friesland 55.10 V35.01
44 Iris Bouman Nieuwolda SV Friesland 55.41 V55.03
45 Jaap de Graaf Wijckel Geen 55.54 M40.12
46 Dirk Jan Jaasma Leeuwarden Geen 56.06 MSE.07
47 Benny Bijlsma Marssum SV Friesland 56.43 M50.16
48 Jouke Andringa Oudehorne AV Heerenveen 57.23 M65.04
49 Alexander Kooijman Emmeloord Geen 57.26 MSE.08
50 Anke Peterson Leeuwarden SV Friesland 57.39 V55.04
51 Femme de Bruin Leeuwarden SV Friesland 58.34 M50.17
52 Edwin Roos Zwiggelte Geen 59.06 M40.13
53 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 59.09 M60.05
54 Janneke Spronk Leeuwarden Geen 59.12 VSE.02
55 Marc van Gelder Leeuwarden Lionitas 59.17 M40.14
56 Karst Schoonewille Klazienaveen Geen 1.00.29 M50.18
57 Aly Prins Oosterwolde Invictus 1.00.33 V45.04
58 José Speerstra Workum Geen 1.02.19 VSE.03
59 Simon Vos Workum Geen 1.02.19 M50.19
60 Dick Sanders Sneek Horror 1.02.27 M60.06
61 Frans Scheuneman Hoogezand SV Friesland 1.02.40 M50.20
62 Bonne de Haan Twijzelerheide L.Cl.Burgum 1.03.50 M50.21
63 Toli Schanssema Hoogezand SV Friesland 1.03.56 M60.07
64 Jan v.d.Hoek Sint-Anna SV Friesland 1.03.56 M50.22
65 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.04.11 M50.23
66 Taeke v.d.Wal Oosterwolde Invictus 0.51.13 M50.08
67 Henk Meijering Assen AAC' 61 1.07.52 M75.02
68 Lies de Vries Broek SV Friesland 1.08.11 V55.05
69 Wieger Klijnstra Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.08.11 M60.08
70 Ingrid Radhakishun Assen Geen 1.08.31 V45.05
71 Jurrien Krol Assendelft Geen 1.08.51 M40.15
72 Pee de Graaf Balk Geen 1.14.03 M40.16
73 Ella v.d.Berg Oosterwolde Invictus 0.00.00 V45.00
 
  8.110 meter.
  Naam Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd Cat.
1 Ab Vos Julianadorp Noordkop 35.12 M50.01
2 Hendrie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 35.56 M50.02
3 Wilco Werkhoven Appelscha Invictus 36.44 M40.01
4 Jan Lip Atleveer Hac ' 63 38.43 M61.01
5 Philip Pruim Groningen Geen 40.13 MSE.01
6 Meine Pultrum Nes AV Heerenveen 45.06 M50.03
7 Frank Lubbers Leeuwarden SV Friesland 45.14 MSE.02
8 Johan v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 47.50 M50.04
9 Nico Wassens Dedemsvaart Geen 47.52 M50.05
10 Rink Geetsma Opeinde Geen 49.00 M50.06
11 Henk Warnders Hoogersmilde L.Gr.Smilde 49.25 M50.07
12 Kees v.d.Weide Meppel AG. 85 49.29 M68.02
13 Jan Haagsma Hoogeveen SV Friesland 50.48 M67.03
14 Neel v.Mourik Ravenswoud SV Friesland 51.14 V45.01
15 Marijan van Dam Nieuwehorne AV Heerenveen 51.35 V35.01
16 Herman Hoekstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 51.57 M50.08
17 Gerrit ten Cate Beetgumermolen SV Friesland 51.57 M60.04
18 Thijs Hofstra Wijtgaard SV Friesland 55.13 M60.05
19 Foppe Huitema Snikzwaag SV Friesland 57.52 M70.01
20 Berend Schreuder Zweeloo SV Friesland 1.05.47 M80.01
 
  6000 meter
  Naam Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd Eindtijd Cat.
1 Martijn Gelderman Groningen Geen 12.55 26.26 MSE.01
2 Johan Nijland Ijhorst Geen 14.04 28.35 M60.01
3 Lucette Abrahams Diever AVD 16.28 32.57 V45.01
4 Johannes Dongstra Diever Geen 15.00 34.05 M40.01
5 Henk Juffer Nunspeet AVVN 15.00 34.46 M60.02
6 Hilda Knol Steenwijk Geen 17.35 35.56 V45.02
7 Bouke v.d.Hem Groningen Geen 17.39 35.59 M60.03
8 Laura Schippers Groningen Geen 17.57 36.49 VSE.01
9 Samine Deprez Brugge AC Blankenberge 19.03 39.24 V35.01
 
  3000 meter
  Naam Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd Cat.
1 Folkert Visser Burgum Impala 13.07 M14.01
2 Thom Dijkstra Diever DOS 13.59 M10.02
3 Eric Stuiver Vledderveen AV Start' 78 14.32 M11.03
4 Jappie Doller Waskemeer SV Friesland 17.57 M40.01
5 Age Drijfhout Zwolle geen 26.19 M40.02

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl