UITSLAGEN BULLELOOP LEKKUM 
. 26-5-2010
  16.7 km
. Naam Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd Cat
1 Douwe Nauta Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.01.07 MSE.01
2 Stefan v.d.Pal Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.04.06 MSE.02
3 Dirk Muizer Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.08.22 M50.01
4 Jan Boonstra Sneek SV Friesland 1.09.01 M40.01
5 Freark Kaspersma Abbega SV Friesland 1.11.36 M50.02
6 Gerrit Duits Sneek SV Friesland 1.11.37 MSE.03
7 Jan Roelof Hofstra Leeuwarden Geen 1.13.46 M40.02
8 Donald Koster Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 1.14.30 M40.03
9 Martin v.d.Burg Sneek Geen 1.16.06 M40.04
10 Alex Zurk Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 1.16.06 M40.05
11 Alle Sterk Beetgum SV Friesland 1.16.22 MSE.04
12 Frits Feddema Heerenveen SV Friesland 1.16.24 M40.06
13 Fedde Beijert Ureterp Geen 1.17.23 MSE.05
14 Liesbeth Andreae Huin Lionitas 1.18.42 VSE.01
15 Karst Anema Stiens SV Friesland 1.18.14 M60.01
16 Folkert Brijker Leeuwarden Geen 1.20.01 MSE.06
17 Jacinta Fancel Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.20.26 V45.01
18 Marten Jager Dronrijp SV Friesland 1.20.32 M40.07
19 Lydia Klessens Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.20.33 V45.02
20 Gerard Schade Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.21.32 M50.03
21 Ulke Bosma Joure AV Heerenveen 1.21.36 M50.04
22 Jeffery Robbers Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.21.57 M40.08
23 Louis Bakker Ryptsjerk SV Friesland 1.22.38 M50.05
24 Rienk v.d.Veen Leeuwarden Geen 1.23.48 MSE.07
25 Pieter Joustra Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.24.31 M50.06
26 Bennie Moes Deinum SV Friesland 1.24.52 M40.09
27 Harm Postma Beetgum SV Friesland 1.24.52 M50.07
28 Jan v.d.Wal Stiens SV Friesland 1.25.09 M50.08
29 Henk Betten Leeuwarden Friesche Doorlopers 1.25.52 M50.09
30 Marije Jasper Leeuwarden L.Cl.Burgum 1.26.46 VSE.02
31 Bouke Fennema Britsum SV Friesland 1.26.50 M40.10
32 Berend Boom Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.27.37 M50.10
33 Cora v.d.Haar Leeuwarden Ijsleeuwen 1.27.48 V50.01
34 Jan Remery Sneek Horror 1.28.32 M60.02
35 Anke Peterson Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.29.32 V55.01
36 Reider Tel Surhuizum Geen 1.30.33 M50.11
37 Sytze Hoekstra Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 1.31.06 M40.11
38 Peter Nijholt Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 1.32.04 M40.12
39 Piet Struiksma Boksum Lionitas 1.32.04 M50.12
40 Jurjen Stellingwerf Ryptsjerk SV Friesland 1.33.23 M50.13
41 Henk Schaap Heerenveen Geen 1.37.25 M40.13
42 Karin Woldringh Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 1.38.11 V35.01
43 Edwin Deelstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.41.40 M60.03
44 Jan v.d.Hoek St.Annaparochie SV Friesland 1.42.24 M50.14
45 Janny Postma Goutum SV Friesland 1.42.24 V35.02
46 Doede Damsma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.43.42 M50.15
47 Hikmet Resia Leeuwarden Geen 1.43.43 MSE.08
48 Frans Hoitinga Leeuwarden Geen 1.43.46 M60.04
49 Monique Medema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.48.10 V35.03
50 Ahmad Ghelichkhani Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 0.00.00 M40.00
 
  8.9 km
. Naam Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd Cat
1 Albert v.d.Ziel Berlikum SV Friesland 32.34 M40.01
2 Hero Polet Sneek Horror 33.07 M40.02
3 Pieter Talsma Warten Athleta 33.16 MSE.01
4 Ate Bijlsma Garijp Athleta 33.19 MSE.02
5 Jacob v.d.Ley Leeuwarden SV Friesland 33.32 M50.01
6 Yvonne Kassenberg Burgum SV Friesland 33.47 V35.01
7 Gerrit Betzema Tytsjerk SV Friesland 35.17 MSE.03
8 Hein Keekstra Bolsward Horror 35.45 M50.02
9 Simon Regnerus Marrum SV Friesland 36.23 M40.03
10 Charissa Zijlstra Lekkum SV Friesland 36.28 V16.01
11 Jaap Vink Beetgum SV Friesland 36.32 M40.04
12 Johnny v.Zurk Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 37.53 M40.05
13 Mark Peereboom Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 38.27 MSE.04
14 Roelof Houttuin Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 38.27 M50.03
15 Hans Breuker Leeuwarden SV Friesland 38.57 M40.06
16 René Swart Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 39.03 M40.07
17 Henk Poortinga Dokkum L.Gr.Hugo Veenker 39.17 M40.08
18 Bettie Agricola Goingarijp AV Heerenveen 39.30 V35.02
19 Wim Oldhoff Leeuwarden Geen 39.54 M50.04
20 Alfons v.Vliet Leeuwarden SV Friesland 40.16 M50.05
21 Lammert de Jong Hurdegaryp SV Friesland 40.36 MSE.05
22 Otto de Boer Leeuwarden SV Friesland 40.54 M50.06
23 Hendrie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 41.03 M50.07
24 Keimpe Jager Dronrijp SV Friesland 41.03 M60.01
25 Arjken Lettinga Leeuwarden SV Friesland 41.04 M50.08
26 Peter Boersen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 41.48 M40.09
27 Harry Pechler Leeuwarden SV Friesland 42.01 M40.10
28 Peter Klaver Leeuwarden Lionitas 43.00 M50.09
29 Johan Jorritsma Sneek Horror 43.10 M40.11
30 Syb v.d.Ploeg Wytgaard SV Friesland 43.22 M40.12
31 André Bar Leeuwarden Lionitas 43.38 M40.13
32 Peter Bar Leeuwarden Lionitas 43.39 M50.10
33 Arie Smedinga Tzum SV Friesland 44.13 M60.02
34 Miranda Hornstra Wergea SV Friesland 44.16 VSE.01
35 Remco Fikkert Birdaard Geen 44.19 MSE.06
36 Bouke v.d.Hem Froningen Geen 45.07 M60.03
37 Chris Kalsbeek Leeuwarden Geen 45.23 M50.11
38 Willie Muizer Leeuwarden SV Friesland 45.27 V55.01
39 Rinze Kootstra Harlingen SV Friesland 45.33 M72.01
40 Karin Danhof Irnsum SV Friesland 45.38 V35.03
41 Sido Martens Leeuwarden SV Friesland 46.02 M60.04
42 Jan Nanninga Leeuwarden Geen 46.13 M40.14
43 Sharaceh Farmani Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 46.13 VSE.02
44 Henk Wiersma Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 46.13 M50.12
45 Annette Oosterwijk Oentsjerk Geen 46.22 V45.01
46 Anne Oetze v.d.Burg Burgum L.Gr.Hugo Veenker 46.41 MSE.07
47 Geert Vogelzang Leeuwarden Geen 46.48 M50.13
48 Jolanda Muizer Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 46.49 VSE.03
49 Hans Vogelzang Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 47.16 MSE.08
50 Dominicus Mulder Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 47.22 MSE.09
51 Berber Akkerman Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 47.22 VSE.04
52 Siebe Postma Leeuwarden Geen 47.26 M40.15
53 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden SV Friesland 47.30 M63.05
54 René Bruinsma Leeuwarden Geen 47.53 MSE.10
55 Afke Hellema Bartlehiem L.Gr.Hugo Veenker 47.53 V35.04
56 Jan Kalsbeek Stiens SV Friesland 48.07 M60.06
57 René Lont Burgum L.Gr.Hugo Veenker 48.13 M40.16
58 Jan Zwerver Dronrijp SV Friesland 48.15 M64.07
59 Jan Binnema Burgum L.Gr.Hugo Veenker 48.26 M40.17
60 Johan Kooistra Sint Jabik SV Friesland 48.26 MSE.11
61 Jannie Jager Leeuwarden Geen 48.34 V35.04
62 Hans Reijgersberg Drachten Impala 48.51 M40.18
63 Theo Jager Leeuwarden Geen 48.55 M40.19
64 Foeke Idzenga De Wilgen SV Friesland 49.08 M60.08
65 Klaas Peereboom Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 49.28 M50.14
66 Meine Pultrum Nes AV Heerenveen 49.46 M50.15
67 Martine Blumers Leeuwarden Lionitas 49.51 VSE.05
68 Henny de Jong Leeuwarden SV Friesland 50.23 M50.16
69 Marie Jose Bosma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 50.23 V45.02
70 Femme de Bruin Leeuwarden SV Friesland 50.23 M50.17
71 Ane de Jong Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 50.30 M40.20
72 Sabiné Sijbesma Leeuwarden Geen 50.32 VSE.06
73 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 50.40 M66.09
74 Inge Kools Leeuwarden SV Friesland 50.45 V50.01
75 Cor v.Sluis Franeker SV Friesland 51.01 M60.10
76 Jouke Andringa Oudehorne AV.Heerenveen 51.05 M60.11
77 Wybrand de Groot Veenwouden SV Friesland 51.05 M50.18
78 Dennis Dijkstra Lekkum Geen 51.05 MSE.12
79 Jannie Jilderda Damwoude L.Gr.Hugo Veenker 51.18 V35.05
80 Dick Bosman Damwoude Geen 51.18 M40.21
81 Anton Vrakking Deinum SV Friesland 51.33 MSE.13
82 Erwin v.d.Blom Leeuwarden Geen 51.42 M40.22
83 Getske Zijlstra Leeuwarden Geen 51.42 V45.02
84 Gerard Rietdijk Leeuwarden Geen 51.43 M50.19
85 Carla Onsman Sneek L.Gr.Sneek 51.50 V35.06
86 Hans Pitstra Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 51.59 MSE.14
87 Jan Hofstra Franeker SV Friesland 52.05 M40.23
88 Gerben Yedema Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 52.14 M50.20
89 Willem Reitsma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 52.17 M50.21
90 Sandra Sjoerdsma Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 52.27 V35.07
91 René Sjoerdsma Leeuwarden Geen 52.29 MSE.15
92 Marloes v.d.Wal Leeuwarden Geen 52.42 VSE.07
93 Arend de Groot Leeuwarden Lionitas 52.44 M50.22
94 Peter Swart Weidum Geen 53.07 MSE.16
95 Dukke Bosman Damwoude L.Gr.Hugo Veenker 53.43 V35.08
96 Froukje Hietkamp Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 53.44 V45.03
97 Fank Froling Leeuwarden Geen 53.49 V35.09
98 Rixt Hoitinga Leeuwarden Geen 54.41 VSE.08
99 Margriet Postmus Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 55.16 V45.04
100 Hanneke Kreling Leeuwarden Geen 55.21 VSE.09
101 Yvonne Hagels Wirdum L.Gr.Leeuwarden 55.22 V35.06
102 Liesbeth Wijtsma Wytgaard L.Gr.Leeuwarden 55.31 V35.10
103 Hendrik Sikkes Leeuwarden Geen 55.32 MSE.17
104 Astrid Kamminga Leeuwarden Geen 56.14 VSE.10
105 Joop Boonstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 56.18 M60.12
106 Wieger Klijnstra Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 56.24 M60.13
107 Lies de Vries Broek SV Friesland 56.24 V55.02
108 Lies Landstra Leeuwarden Geen 56.24 V55.03
109 Margriet Jagersma Leeuwarden Geen 57.11 V35.11
110 Dries Kalsbeek Damwoude L.Gr.Hugo Veenker 57.19 M50.23
111 Marte Rinck de Boer Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 57.25 V45.05
112 Uilke Koopmans Leeuwarden Geen 57.26 MSE.18
113 Theo Runia Leeuwarden Geen 57.27 M40.24
114 Anja Lautenbach Leeuwarden Geen 57.28 V35.12
115 Tiny Reinsma Leeuwarden Geen 57.51 V45.06
116 Scott Foster Leeuwarden Geen 58.10 M14.01
117 Karin v.d.Werf Leeuwarden Geen 58.10 V45.07
118 Marijke Westra Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 58.29 V35.13
119 Carla Koopmans Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 58.30 V35.14
120 Ellen ten Wolde Leeuwarden Geen 58.31 VSE.11
121 Tannie Peters Lekkum Geen 59.02 V45.08
122 Marieke Gjaltema Leeuwarden Geen 59.41 VSE.12
123 Yvonne Christiaanse Leeuwarden Geen 59.42 VSE.13
124 Annet Fijnvandraat Leeuwarden Geen 1.02.16 V35.15
125 Marjan Medema Leeuwarden Geen 1.02.16 VSE.14
126 Anita Dijker Terschelling Geen 1.04.07 V45.09
127 Catzien Schade Leeuwarden Geen 1.05.59 V45.10
128 Maurits Greving Leeuwarden Geen 0.00.00 MSE.00
129 Sietse Greving Leeuwarden Geen 0.00.00 MSE.00
 
  5.4 km
. Naam Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd Cat
1 Stephan Versteeg Wolvega Geen 21.13 MSE.01
2 Jan Jepma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 22.50 M50.01
3 André Jellema Leeuwarden Lionitas 23.03 M40.01
4 Rutger Boesjes Wergea Geen 24.07 M13.01
5 Dikkie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 24.20 M50.02
6 Lisanne Versteeg Wolvega Geen 27.25 V15.01
7 Patrick Brouwer Leeuwarden Geen 30.25 MSE.02
8 Nadien Kikstra Leeuwarden Geen 30.57 V17.02
9 Annemarie v.d.Steen Burgum L.Cl.Burgum 31.18 V45.01
10 Piet Scheffer Leeuwarden Geen 31.37 M50.03
11 Astrid Bol Leeuwarden Geen 31.50 V35.01
12 Herman Hoekstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 32.52 M50.04
13 Renske Keetels Goutum SV Friesland 32.52 V35.02
14 Dirk v.Beelen Hurdegaryp Geen 33.00 M50.05
15 Donneé Krysdyk Leeuwarden Geen 33.48 VSE.01
16 Martje v.d.Velde Leeuwarden Geen 34.20 VSE.02
17 Jeroen Boshuijzen Leeuwarden Geen 34.58 MSE.03
18 Petra Huisman Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 36.23 VSE.03
19 Rinny Polet Burgum L.Cl.Burgum 36.23 V35.03
20 Miranda Overwijk Leeuwarden Lionitas 36.58 V35.04
21 Martzen Bakker Burgum Geen 37.10 VSE.04
22 Petra Spoelstra Sint Annapar. Geen 37.15 VSE.05
23 Lia Rijpstra Leeuwarden Geen 37.15 V35.05
24 Marjolein Scheffer Leeuwarden Geen 38.56 VSE.06
25 Joke Vogelzang Leeuwarden Geen 39.06 VSE.07
26 Corry de Vries Garyp L.Cl.Burgum 39.22 V45.01
27 Berend Schreuder Zweeloo SV Friesland 45.03 M80.01
28 Wybren Visser Harlingen SV Friesland 1.10.00 M87.01
 
  1750 meter
. Naam Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd Cat
1 Maaike Felen  Lekkum Lionitas 8.04 V11.01
2 Lars Vleeschhouwer Leeuwarden Lionitas 8.23 M10.01
3 Renske Minkema Snakkerburen Geen 11.23 V08.02

 

SVFsm

 

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl