ODV BOSLOOP WIJNJEWOUDE 1-05-2010
 
  15.8 km.
. Naam Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd
1 Harmen Jorritsma Joure AV Heerenveen 1.00.20
2 Hans Versteeg Wolvea SV Friesland 1.01.32
3 Gerrit Duits Sneek SV Friesland 1.02.03
4 René Jaarsma Drachten Impala 1.02.22
5 Willem Koet Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.03.04
6 Edward Pechler Groningen L.Gr.Bedum 1.06.04
7 Rudolf Das Leeuwarden Geen 1.07.40
8 Thierry van Groen Gorredijk Geen 1.07.56
9 Johan v.Noordenburg Jubbega AV Heerenveen 1.09.13
10 Kees Visser De Knipe AV Heerenveen 1.09.13
11 Herman Geritz Midlum SV Friesland 1.09.13
12 Martin v.d.Burg Sneek Geen 1.09.27
13 Fedde Beijert Ureterp Geen 1.11.31
14 Aris Leijendekker Tjalleberd Geen 1.11.48
15 Nico Veninga Wijnjewoude Geen 1.12.13
16 Karst Anema Stiens SV Friesland 1.13.15
17 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart Geen 1.13.51
18 Rudy Miedema Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.14.44
19 Gerlof Veldstra Wommels Geen 1.14.45
20 Jelle de Jong Joure SV Friesland 1.16.03
21 Gearard Posthumus Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.17.37
22 Piet van Dijk Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.17.59
23 Rones Spinder Buitenpost Geen 1.18.48
24 Bennie Mous Deinum Geen 1.19.43
25 Age Zwaga Beetsterzwaag Geen 1.19.48
26 Jan de Boer Oldeholtpade SV Friesland 1.19.59
27 Piet Streefkerk Boelenslaan SV Friesland 1.20.02
28 Harm Postma Beetgum Geen 1.20.12
29 Uilke Bosma Joure AV Heerenveen 1.21.01
30 Harm Smit Ruinen L.Gr.Ruinen 1.22.22
31 Acronius Hettinga Deinum SV Friesland 1.22.46
32 Andries Wedzinga Drachten Impala 1.22.47
33 Marian v.d.Hoek Boornbergum Impala 1.22.47
34 Peter de Jong Oranjewoud AV Heerenveen 1.23.46
35 Cora v.d.Haar Leeuwarden Ijsleeuwen 1.24.18
36 Jakko Metz Sneek SV Friesland 1.24.50
37 Hinke Tjalma Slappeterp L.Gr.Berlikum 1.25.15
38 Arend Mekkes Ansen L.Gr.Ruinen 1.25.26
39 Kalsbeek Leeuwarden Geen 1.26.08
40 Martine Oosterloo Beetsterzwaag Geen 1.26.15
41 Anke Peterson Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.27.07
42 Heep Gall St.Nyk SV Friesland 1.27.07
43 Jurjen Stellingwerf Ryptsjerk SV Friesland 1.27.08
44 Hans v.Egmond Drachten Impala 1.27.44
45 Klaske Portena St.Nyk Geen 1.27.57
46 Jan Remery Sneek Horror 1.28.03
47 Ben Kok Kampen Isala' 96 1.30.34
48 Febo Perdok Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.31.21
49 Anton Kraak Luinjeberd AV Heerenveen 1.31.21
50 Inge Helder De Knipe AV Heerenveen 1.31.21
51 Joop Stienstra Slappeterp Geen 1.31.55
52 Jouke Andringa Oudehorne AV Heerenveen 1.32.33
53 Ienskje v.d.Weg Oudehorne AV Heerenveen 1.37.15
 
  9.8 km
. Naam Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd
1 Hero Polet Sneek Horror 35.00
2 Ate Bijlsma Garijp Athleta 36.06
3 Pieters Talsma Warten Athleta 36.13
4 Adriaan Huisman Oosterwolde Invictus 36.25
5 Hendrik Hoekstra Joure AV Heerenveen 37.50
6 Simon Regnerus Marrum SV Friesland 39.04
7 Peter Sibma Garijp Athleta 39.51
8 Yeme de Boer Nyland Horror 40.09
9 Henk Elzinga Westergeest Geen 40.51
10 Hendrie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 41.57
11 Otto de Boer Leeuwarden SV Friesland 41.57
12 Harm Veenstra Gorredijk Impala 42.14
13 Bettie Agricola Goingarijp AV Heerenveen 42.58
14 Klaas Jan Dijkstra Makkum SV Friesland 43.11
15 Nanne Heida Mildam Geen 43.20
16 Maarten Feddema Groningen Geen 44.23
17 Hilco Posthumus Wijnjewoude ODV 44.36
18 Cor van Sluis Franeker SV Friesland 44.42
19 Kees Weinterp Wijnjewoude ODV 45.34
20 Jeen Wester Drachtstercompagnie Geen 47.17
21 Gerard Swijghuizen Wijnjewoude ODV 48.27
22 Kerst Jonkman Oudehorne Geen 48.29
23 Joke Gorter Oosterwolde Invictus 48.49
24 Jakob Veenstra Drachtstercompagnie Impala 48.55
25 Joke de Vries Ureterp Impala 48.58
26 Annelies v.Buiten Wolvega AV Start'78 49.12
27 Afien Toering Earnewald Geen 49.52
28 Bouke v.d.Hem Groningen Geen 50.02
27 Nina Veninga Wijnjewoude Geen 50.56
28 Sipke John Nawijn Drachten  Geen 51.02
29 Esther Wouda Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 51.06
30 Remco v.d.Ploeg Drachten  Impala 51.27
31 Henk Onsman Sneek L.Gr.Sneek 51.33
32 Aly Prins Oosterwolde Invictus 51.52
33 Ronald Moloq Echtenerbrug AV Heerenveen 53.11
34 Lucas Olthof Bakkeveen Geen 53.50
35 Hijlko v.d.Woude Drachten  Impala 54.04
36 Jaap Sikkema Jubbega Geen 54.12
37 Foeke Idzinga De Wilgen SV Friesland 54.15
38 Freddy de Vos Oosterwolde Invictus 54.15
39 Rinske v.d.Vliet Beetsterzwaag Geen 54.16
40 Kirsten Nijenhuis Niewehorne Geen 54.28
41 Henk de Jong Ruinen L.Gr.Ruinen 54.25
42 Neeltje Lefferts Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 54.27
43 Caroline v.d.Goot Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 54.34
44 Rita Wierda Katlijk AV Heerenveen 54.35
45 Anita Boonstra Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 54.52
46 Diana Bakker Niewehorne Geen 54.59
47 Corrie Walda Drachten  Impala 55.09
48 Ton de Vries Appelscha Invictus 55.14
49 Marlene v.d.Leeuw Wijnjewoude Impala 55.17
50 Johanna Hoekstra Hoornsterzwaag Geen 55.28
51 Miranda Tehubijuluw Drachten  Impala 55.29
55 Cora Onsman Sneek L.Gr.Sneek 55.46
56 Imie Canter Beetsterzwaag Geen 55.56
57 Karin Boersma Sint Nyk AV Heerenveen 55.57
58 Peter Boersen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 56.07
59 Inge Kools Leeuwarden SV Friesland 56.07
60 Ina Veenstra Sint Nyk AV Heerenveen 56.12
61 Bettiena de Groot Drachten  Impala 56.15
62 Greetje de Vries Niewehorne Geen 56.18
63 Dyte Stoker Wijnjewoude Geen 56.51
64 Ronny de Colonne Drachten  Geen 56.54
65 Wietse v.d.Heide Katlijk AV Heerenveen 57.04
66 Colina v.d.Heide Katlijk AV Heerenveen 57.04
67 Dina Haak Drachten  Impala 57.25
68 Impe Stoker Wijnjewoude ODV 57.46
69 Rin v.d.Veen Oranjewoud AV Heerenveen 57.54
70 Joke Arends Marum Nienoord 58.39
71 Lies de Vries Broek SV Friesland 58.39
72 Regina Liekelema Drachten  Geen 58.58
73 Herman Hoekstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 59.16
74 Renske Anjema De Wilgen Impala 1.00.24
75 Marian Brouwer Drachten  Impala 1.03.16
76 Grace Fukur Lippenhuizen Geen 1.03.16
77 Tineke Dijkstra Beetgum Geen 1.04.21
78 Wilma van Teyen Lippenhuizen Geen 1.14.09
79 Joop Boonstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 0.00.00.
 
  6.1 km
. Naam Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd
1 Henry Perdok Norg ATC' 75 22.57
2 Bob v.d.Weg Ouwsterhaule AV Heerenveen 23.59
3 Harold Brouwer Heerenveen Geen 23.25
4 Arnold Zwaagstra Drachten Geen 26.53
5 Jappie Doller Waskemeer SV Friesland 27.16
6 Anne Claus Boelenslaan SV Friesland 27.34
7 Tico de Groot Burgum Geen 27.59
8 Jaring de Groot Burgum Lionitas 28.04
9 Dikkie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 28.33
10 Siebren Boerma Garijp L.Cl.Burgum 30.19
11 Jurjen de Jong Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 32.48
12 Lisannne Versteeg Wolvega SV Friesland 32.50
13 Roos Boerma Garijp L.Cl.Burgum 32.58
14 Marida Prins Oosterwolde Invictus 33.22
15 Berend Schreuder Zweeloo SV Friesland 35.25
16 Jannie Jongsma Jubbega Geen 36.26
17 Evelien Mandemaker Nieuwehorne AV Heerenveen 36.55
18 Anneke Hielkema Wijnjewoude Geen 37.40
19 Jennie Kooijman De Knipe AV Heerenveen 37.45
20 Yme oosterveld Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 39.16
21 Patrick Dijkhuizen Sneek SV Friesland 40.54
22 Corry v.d.Vee De Kompenije Impala 41.20
23 Floor Driesen Drachten Impala 41.42
24 Janny de Leeuw De Knipe AV Heerenveen 41.47
25 Mettien v.d.Werf Oranjewoud AV Heerenveen 42.21
26 Janneke Wagenaar Oranjewoud Geen 42.21
27 Ilse Boersma Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 43.33
28 Thea v.Vliet Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 43.33
29 Sonja Konijn Wijnjewoude Geen 45.11
30 Althea Browne Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 47.17
31 Vanessa Lippenhuizen Geen 55.37
32 Wiebren Visser Harlingen SV Friesland 1.15.00

 

SVFsm

 

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl