15.9 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jan Sytze Jonker

Hemrik

AV Heerenveen

56.20

MSE.01

2

Steven Hemstra

Weidim

SV Friesland

1.00.07

MSE.02

3

Pieter Talsma

Mantgum

AV Athleta

1.03.03

MSE.03

4

Egbert v.d.Weide

Jirnsum

Geen

1.07.13

MSE.04

5

Richard de Graaf

Mantgum

Geen

1.07.19

MSE.05

6

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

1.08.21

M50.01

7

Tsjerk Sake Castelein

Grou

AV Athleta

1.09.13

MSE.06

8

Menno Bakker

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.11.24

MSE.07

9

Frank de Ruiter

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.13.09

M50.02

10

Erwin Krikke

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.14.07

M40.01

11

Jan v.d.Meij

Berlikum

SV Friesland

1.14.25

M50.03

12

Timo Schraa

St.Anna

Geen

1.15.36

MSE.08

13

Eelco de Groot

Assen

Geen

1.15.35

MSE.09

14

Aise Bouma

Kimswert

SV Friesland

1.16.03

M50.04

15

Mario Jansma

Oenkerk

Geen

1.16.58

MSE.10

16

Lans Nomden

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.17.17

MSE.11

17

Marjan de Ruiter-Abma

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.17.38

V50.01

18

Ewout Atsma

Drachten

Geen

1.18.01

MSE.12

19

Peter Nijholt

Leeuwarden

Sjonnies Angels

1.18.12

M50.05

20

Thys Visser

Grou

AV Athleta

1.19.17

M50.06

21

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

1.20.02

M61.01

22

Herman Wassens

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.20.29

M50.07

23

Hessel de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.21.30

M62.02

24

Marcel Perdu

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.21.31

M40.02

25

Rink Post 

Appelscha

Invictus/SV Friesland

1.21.46

M61.03

26

Jan Post

Smilde

L.Gr.Smilde

1.21.46

M50.08

27

Gosse v.d.Ende

Britswert

SV Friesland

1.22.09

M50.09

28

Henk v.Vilsteren

Wergea

AV Athleta

1.22.37

M50.10

29

Nynke de Jong

Tzum

Geen

1.23.14

VSE.01

30

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.23.14

M50.11

31

Jacob Terpstra

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

1.24.05

M50.12

32

Jilco Tigchelaar

Beetgum

Geen

1.26.58

M40.03

33

Martin v.d.Burg

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.26.29

M50.13

34

Annie Oostenbrink

Ol;deberkoop

SV Friesland

1.26.58

V50.02

35

Wilco Krikke

Leeuwarden

Geen

1./27.07

MSE.13

36

Erwin Keekstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.27.09

MSE.14

37

Helga de Ruiter

Marsum

Sjonnies Angels

1.27.39

V50.03

38

Bouke Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

1.28.19

M50.14

39

Ida Hylkema

It Heidenskip

Geen

1.34.45

V50.04

40

Djoke de Boer

It Heidenskip

Geen

1.34.45

VSE.02

41

Anke Peterson

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.42.25

V68.01

42

Harry Meyer

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.42.30

M66.04

43

Mattie de Boer

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

1.47.35

V62.02

44

Klaske v.d.West

Joure

Geen

1.47.35

V55.01

45

Tini v.Vilsteren-Talsma

Wergea

AV Athleta

2.01.23

V45.01

46

Sjoukje Sinnema

Wergea

SV Friesland

2.01.29

V55.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.1 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Folkert Visser

Burgum

Impala/SV Friesland

37.02

MSE.01

2

Pieter Prins

Stiens

SV Friesland

37.21

MSE.02

3

Hendrik de Boer

Wiuwert

L.Gr.Weidum

37.24

MSE.03

4

Bart v.d.Veen

Zwagerbosch

SV Friesland

40.06

MSE.04

5

Jaap Vink

Bitgum

SV Friesland

40.33

M40.01

6

Albert v.Ramshorst

Scharnegoutum

Horror

40.59

M50.01

7

Alle Jacob Bremer

Wiuwert

L.Gr.Weidum

41.41

MSE.05

8

Pim Rasing

Leeuwarden

Geen

42.17

MSE.06

9

Chris Draijer

Oudega

Impala/SV Friesland

44.26

M63.01

10

Femke Hemstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

44.34

VSE.01

11

Sytse Jansma

Harlingen

SV Friesland

44.54

MSE.07

12

Marco Pietersma

Leeuwarden

Geen

45.15

M40.02

13

Alie Brouwer

Joure

Horror

45.37

V50.01

14

Rob Dijkstra

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

46.07

M40.03

15

Willem v.Zutphen

Wirdum

SV Friesland

46.50

M61.02

16

Caroline Vink

Bitgum

Geen

47.28

V17.01

17

Freke Kloek

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

47.43

V35.01

18

Hans Romkema

Wirdum

L.Gr.Wytgaard

47.45

M50.02

19

Carlo Loos

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

48.01

M40.04

20

Jacinta Fancel

Leeuwarden

Geen

48.49

V50.02

21

Bart Barhorst

Ylst

Horror

48.54

M61.03

22

Lammert v.d.Meij

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

49.25

M50.03

23

Rik Troostheide

Leeuwarden

Geen

49.42

M40.05

24

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

49.51

M63.04

25

Peter Boersen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

50.24

M50.04

26

Herman Geritz

Midlum

SV Friesland

50.24

M50.05

27

Jaap Dijkstra

Franeker

SV Friesland

50.46

M72.01

28

Uif v.Driel

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

51.00

M40.06

29

Gerard Schade

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

51.01

M50.06

30

Marten Vrolijk

Heerenveen

Geen

51.27

M40.07

31

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

51.46

M50.07

32

Tjalling Tjalsma

Drachten

Geen

52.20

M71.02

33

Marian Sterk

Mantgum

Rûnom Mantgum

52.36

V35.02

34

Uilke Bosma

Joure

SV Friesland

53.00

M60.05

35

Durk Postma

Driezum

Fytris

53.14

M40.08

36

Durk Haagsma

Easterlittens

SV Friesland

53.18

M50.08

37

Sjoerd Holtrop

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

53.33

M50.09

38

Lisanne Jager

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

54.02

VSE.02

39

Petra Wieringa

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

54.02

V45.01

40

Gerard Donker

Tjalleberd

Geen

54.03

M50.10

41

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

54.06

M70.03

42

Boukje Efdé

Jirnsum

Geen

54.20

V50.03

43

Wilma Hemstra

Weidum

SV Friesland

54.21

V50.04

44

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwoude

SV Friesland

54.21

V50.05

45

Robin Telgenhof

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

54.36

MSE.08

46

Edo Eisma

Goutum

Geen

54.55

M60.06

47

Annechien v.d.Veen

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

55.19

V55.01

48

Wiebe Veenstra

Grou

Geen

55.58

M64.07

49

Annet Veenstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

55.58

VSE.03

50

Piet Runia

Stiens

Geen

56.11

M62.08

51

Koos Alberts

Leeuwarden

Geen

56.52

M40.09

52

Marijke Boersma

Wytgaard

Geen

56.62

V40.01

53

Acronius Hettinga

Deinum

SV Friesland

56.56

M66.09

54

Bert Jelsma

Aalsum

L.GR.Dokkum

56.57

M50.11

55

Jeffery Robbers

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

57.04

M50.12

56

Linda Hogerhuis

Goutum

Geen

57.29

V45.02

57

Klaas v.d.Kooy

Damwâld

L.Gr.Dokkum

57.36

M71..04

58

Wim Manshande

Harlingen

SV Friesland

57.47

M50.13

59

Aad v.d.Burg

Easterlittens

SV Friesland

58.09

M64.10

60

Miloeska Fennema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

58.13

VSE.04

61

Ronald Lennders

Lemmer

Lionitas

58.24

M40.10

62

Afke Hylkema

Jirnsum

Geen

58.24

V35.03

63

Jeffery Rietbroek

Wytgaard

SV Friesland

58.47

MSE.09

64

Sarina Jannes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

59.29

V45.03

65

Djurre Joh.vdSchaaf

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

59.31

M67.11

66

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

59.29

V40.02

67

Harm Postma

Bitgum

SV Friesland

59.50

M64.12

68

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

59.50

M71.05

69

Wolfgang Dr.Maurer

Siegen (D)

Souder (Siegen)

1.00.07

M73.06

70

Gitte Brugman

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.00.44

V50.06

71

Ivana de Jong

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.01.23

VSE.05

72

Mathilda Wassenaar

Wirdum

Geen

1.01.57

V40.03

73

Monique de Jong

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.01.57

V55.02

74

Jan Feenstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.02.01

M76.07

75

Afke Brandenburg

Wirdum

SV Friesland

1.02.06

V50.07

76

Janny Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

1.02.56

V50.08

77

Catrien Schuurman

Wytgaard

Next Step

1.02.57

V35.04

78

Windel Jongbloed

Wytgaard

L.GR.Wytgaard

1.02.59

VSE.06

79

Inge Kools

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.03.33

V55.03

80

Willeke Dijkstra

Wytgaard

L.Gr.Wytgaard

1.03.43

VSE.07

81

Grietje Stoker

Wirdum

SV Friesland

1.03.56

V50.09

82

Bauke Keekstra

Dokkum

L.GR.Dokkum

1.04.08

M50.14

83

José Baas Zondag

Grou

AV Athleta

1.04.14

V61.01

84

Fransien Mulder

Wytgaard

Next Step

1.04.30

VSE.08

85

Jolanda Nyenhuis

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.06.30

V55.04

86

Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.06.30

V61.02

87

Karin Andersson

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.06.34

V45.03

88

Tineke Dijkstra

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.07.48

V55.05

89

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.20.02

M68.13

90

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.20.02

M73.08

91

Rutger Fopma

Beers

Geen

0.00.00

M50.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.8 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ruben Muller

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

23.29

MSE.01

2

Wiebe TerwisschvSclel

Reahûs

Geen

23.34

MSE.02

3

Luuk Stillebroer

Leeuwarden

Geen

23.36

MSE.03

4

Reinier de Vries

Sneek

Geen

23.37

M40.01

5

Liesbeth Hiddema

Jirnsum

Geen

26.06

V40.01

6

Jan Anne Postma

Zwagerbosch

SV Friesland

26.16

M15.01

7

Dedde de Jong

Dokkum

L.GR.Dokkum

27.25

M50.01

8

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

27.33

M61.01

9

Bettie Koops

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

27.57

V55.01

10

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

28.50

M62.02

11

Anton Langeberg

Reduzum

SV Friesland

29.05

M50.02

12

Selena Ypma

Easterwierum

Geen

29.12

V35.01

13

Remon v.d.Galiën

Wytgaard

Geen

29.14

MSE.04

14

Wim de Vries

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

29.34

M50.03

15

Jan Roelof Brinksma

Wytgaard

Geen

29.33

M11.01

16

Richard Stillebroer

Goutum

SV Friesland

30.32

M50.03

17

Roelof Elzinga

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum/SV Friesl

30.48

M60.03

18

André Hartmann

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

30.58

M50.04

19

Albert Boonstra

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

33.26

M50.05

20

Dorienke Wilts

Wytgaard

Geen

33.46

VSE.01

21

Feinette Brouwer

Gorredijk

Geen

34.57

VSE.02

22

Berber Terpstra

Wytgaard

Geen

35.03

V40.02

23

Wietske Cnossen

Easterwierum

Rûnom Mantgum

35.28

V35.02

24

Hennie Brinksma

Wytgaard

VV Wytgaard

35.41

V16.01

25

Hieke Terpstra

Wytgaard

VV Wytgaard

35.41

V15.02

26

Thijs de Jong

Lippenhuizen

Geen

36.56

M50.06

27

Femme de Bruin

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

37.14

M64.04

28

Fokje Okkinga

Aldeboarn

AV Athleta

38.26

V50.01

29

Mieke Posthumus

Raerd

Geen

38.26

V50.02

30

Erryn de Vries

Broek

Geen

38.26

MSE.05

31

Appie de Vries

Broek

SV Friesland

38.26

M65.05

32

Ytje Holtrop

Joure

AV Heerenveen

38.26

VSE.03

33

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

39.07

M50.07

34

Carelien Sloot

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

39.53

V50.03

35

Jurjen de Vries

Grou

AV Athleta

40.34

M77.01

36

Ietsje de Boer

Surhuisterveen

Geen

41.10

V40.03

37

Carin Kuiper

Stiens

Lionitas

41.52

V50.04

38

Henk Dijkstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

41.52

M61.06

39

Marijn Neuman

Grou

AV Athleta

43.02

VSE.04

40

Annie Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

45.35

V73.01

41

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

45.35

M74.02

42

Reinder Sinnema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

49.12

M50.08

43

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum-sud

SV Friesland

49.12

M65.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.5 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Hidde v.d.Weij

Weidum

Geen

10.44

M12.01

2

Jurre Muller

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

11.06

M08.01

3

Niels v.d.Weij

Wytgaard

Geen

11.12

M10.02

4

Mark v.d.Weij

Wytgaard

Geen

12.14

M08.02

5

Monika Faber

Wytgaard

Geen

12.35

V12.01

6

Sanne Brinksma

Wytgaard

Geen

12.54

V08.02

7

Jesse Broersma

Wytgaard

Geen

14.04

M04.01

8

Thomas Roorda

Wytgaard

Geen

15.32

M07.03

9

Bas v.d.Weij

Wytgaard

Geen

15.33

M05.02

10

Rindert Douma

Wytgaard

Geen

16.27

M08.04

11

Sjoerd Mulder

Wytgaard

Geen

16.36

M09.05

12

Jorrit Roorda

Wytgaard

Geen

16.41

M05.03

13

Jori Dooper

Wytgaard

Geen

17.32

M08.06

14

Hylke Douma

Wytgaard

Geen

17.35

M05.04

15

Ferry Jan de Ruiter

Wytgaard

Geen

17.46

M06.05

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

 

logo runningcenter

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

logo berenloop   logovlieland   logo 01BLACK