17.6 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

KoosJelmer de Vries

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.09.18

MSE.01

2

Pieter Talsma

Mantgum

Athleta

1.11.32

MSE.02

3

Ate Bijlsma

Garyp

Athleta

1.12.08

M40.01

4

Peter Sibma

Garyp

L.Cl.Burgum

1.12.34

MSE.03

5

Johannes Postma

Gytsjerk

AV Lionitas

1.13.03

M40.02

6

Daan v.d.Geest

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.17.51

M50.01

7

Richard de Graaf

Mantgum

Geen

1.19.58

MSE.04

8

Chris Draijer

Oudega

Impala/SV Friesland

1.20.41

M63.01

9

Ewout Atsma

Drachten

Geen

1.20.41

MSE.05

10

Jasper Keizer

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.20.41

M61.02

11

Rienk de Vries

Burgum

SV Friesland

1.20.51

M61.03

12

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

1.21.12

M50.02

13

Jan v.d.Werf

Oenkerk

AV Lionitas

1.23.49

M40.03

14

Germ Steensma

St.-Jabik

Geen

1.26.27

M40.04

15

Bouwe Hiddinga

Leeuwarden

AV Lionitas

1.29.06

M40.05

16

Jos Bruin

St.-Nic

AV Heerenveen

1.32.22

M61.04

17

Martin v.d.Burg

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.34.51

M50.03

18

Fedde Beijert

Ureterp

L.Gr.Opeinde

1.34.56

M40.06

19

Bouke Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

1.39.07

M50.04

20

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.39.42

M71.01

21

Dirk Dijkstra

Menaam

Geen

1.41.08

M40.07

22

Pier v.d.Zweep

Peins

Geen

1.41.08

MSE.06

23

Peter Nijholt

Leeuwarden

Sjonnies Angels

1.47.58

M50.05

24

Helga de Ruiter

Marsum

Sjonnies Angels

1.47.58

V50.01

25

Anke Peterson

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.49.57

V68.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Menno Cramer

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

41.14

M50.01

2

Durk Tigchelaar

Achlum

Geen

42.17

MSE.01

3

Sanne Heidinga

Leeuwarden

Geen

42.27

V40.01

4

Richard Touber

Stiens

SV Friesland

42.33

M40.01

5

Menno Bakker

Franeker

AV Spartacus

43.06

MSE.02

6

Gerlof v.Minnen

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

43.31

MSE.03

7

Pim Rasing

Leeuwarden

Geen

44.06

MSE.04

8

Rinke de Jong

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

44.27

M50.02

9

Femke Hemstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

44.56

VSE.01

10

Sytse Jansma

Harlingen

SV Friesland

45.31

MSE.05

11

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

45.50

M61.01

12

Mario Jansma

Oenkerk

Geen

46.27

MSE.06

13

Luuk Stillebroer

Leeuwarden

Geen

46.37

MSE.07

14

Marten Groen

Munein

L.Gr.Trynwâlden

47.18

M50.03

15

Theo Terpstra

Stiens

Geen

47.30

M40.02

16

Joeke Vellema

Munein

L.Gr.Trynwâlden

47.48

MSE.08

17

Ferry Wyngaarden

Leeuwarden

Geen

47.59

MSE.09

18

Hester Henstra

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

48.17

V45.01

19

Carlo Loos

Leeuwarden

Geen

48.28

M40.03

20

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

49.08

M69.02

21

Marcel Perdu

Leeuwarden

Geen

49.28

M40.04

22

Hessel de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

49.30

M62.03

23

Saskia Smits

Jutrijp

Horror

49.31

V40.02

24

Willem v.Zutphen

Wirdum

SV Friesland

49.58

M61.04

25

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

50.29

M63.05

26

Rogier Mink

Leeuwarden

Geen

50.33

M40.05

27

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

50.58

M50.04

28

Gerda v.Klaarbergen

Leeuwarden

AV Lionitas

51.17

V35.01

29

Melchior Ram

Harlingen

SV Friesland

51.26

MSE.10

30

Jacob Dijkstra

Bitgummole

SV Friesland

51.36

M50.05

31

Chris Vreugdenhil

Leeuwarden

Geen

51.44

M40.06

32

Herman Geritz

Midlum

SV Friesland

52.01

M50.06

33

Jaap Dijkstra

Franeker

SV Friesland

52.05

M72.01

34

Gerardina de Vries

Parrega

Horror

52.07

VSE.02

35

Marlon Vrolijk

Heerenveen

Geen

52.09

M40.07

36

Maaike Feler

Lekkum

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

52.11

VSE.03

37

Sjouke Touber

Stiens

SV Friesland

52.13

M67.06

38

Tjalling Westra

Oenkerk

L.GR.Trynwald/SV Fries

52.15

M62.07

39

Maaike Heidinga

Lippenhuizen

Geen

52.16

V40.03

40

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

52.18

M50.07

41

Jan Jansma

Oenkerk

Geen

52.28

M50.08

42

Benny Bilsma

Marsum

SV Friesland

52.32

M67.08

43

Ruurd Veenstra

Twijzelerheide

SV Friesland

52.37

M68.09

44

Sjuk Dijkstra

Burgum

L.Cl.Burgum

52.38

M50.09

45

Jan Smit

Heerenveen

SV Friesland

52.45

M67.10

46

Louis Bakker

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

52.55

M62.11

47

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwoude

SV Friesland

53.38

V50.01

48

Peter Boersen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

53.41

M50.10

49

Durk Haagsma

Easterlittens

SV Friesland

53.41

M50.11

50

Egbert Geertsma

Groningen

Geen

54.15

M50.12

51

Willem Lautenbag

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

54.25

M40.08

52

Charissa Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

54.25

VSE.04

53

Anita de Vreeze

Leeuwarden

Geen

54.28

V40.04

54

Rients Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

55.09

M64.12

55

Gerard Donker

Tjalleberd

Geen

55.11

M50.13

56

Boukje Efdë

Jirnsum

Geen

55.24

V50.02

57

Annechien v.d.Veen

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

55.45

V55.01

58

Miloeska Fennema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

55.55

VSE.03

59

Piet Kerstholt

Gronngen

SV Friesland

56.09

M70.02

60

Wim Manshande

Harlingen

SV Friesland

56.31

M50.14

61

Johan de Lange

Mûnein

L.Gr.Trynwâlden

56.57

M71.03

62

Gerben Brouwer

Snits

SV Friesland

57.11

M68.13

63

Folkert Brijker

Leeuwarden

Geen

57.26

MSE.11

64

Cindy de Jager

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

57.58

V40.05

65

Lucia Oenema

Gytsjerk

L.Gr.Trynwâlden

58.04

V50.03

66

Elly Zwart

Burgum

SV Friesland

58.04

V50.04

67

Corrie Pars

St.-Anna

L.Gr.Berlikm

58.04

V50.05

68

Nellie Dijkstra

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

58.14

V40.06

69

Jelly Haarsma

Ternaard

Geen

58.14

V40.07

70

Aad v.d.Burg

Easterlittens

SV Friesland

58.44

M64.14

71

Tabe Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

59.02

MSE.12

72

Gerard Hendriksma

Leeuwarden

AV Lionitas

59.35

M50.15

73

Anneke Kiewiet

Gytsjerk

L.Gr.Trynwâlden

1.00.21

V45.02

74

Irene v.Elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.00.53

V50.06

75

Harm Postma

Bitgummole

SV Friesland

1.01.29

M64.15

76

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.01.29

M71.05

77

Marten Kingma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.01.34

M50.16

78

Klaas Nieuwhof

Berltsum

L.Gr.Berlikm

1.01.46

M50.17

79

Jan Feenstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.01.57

M76.06

80

Wybrand de Groot

Veenwouden

SV Friesland

1.02.11

M61.16

81

Dominicus Mulder

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.02.15

M40.09

82

Willy de Jong

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.02.15

V50.07

83

Afke Brandenburg

Wirdum

SV Friesland

1.02.34

V50.08

84

Inge Kools

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.03.47

V50.09

85

Anita v.d.Wal

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.03.47

V45.03

86

Sarina Jannes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.03.47

V45.04

87

Mattie de Boer

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

1.03.47

V62.01

88

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

1.03.47

V40.08

89

Harry Meyer

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.03.47

M66.17

90

Frans Scheuneman

Hoogezand

SV Friesland

1.04.12

M67.18

91

Silke Visser

Hurdegaryp

Geen

1.04.12

V35.02

92

Grietje Stoker

Wirdum

SV Friesland

1.04.20

V50.10

93

Lida v.Sloten

Hurdegaryp

SV Friesland

1.04.20

V50.11

94

Evelien Bonnema

Gytsjerk

:L.Gr.Trynwâlden

1.04.31

V45.05

95

Patrick Dijkhuizen

Sneek

Horror-SV Friesland

1.04.33

M40.10

96

Wybe Visser

Hurdegaryp

SV Friesland

1.04.35

M67.19

97

Ilse Gielstra

Munein

L.Gr.Trynwâlden

1.04.52

VSE.04

98

Afke Holwerda

Munein

L.Gr.Trynwâlden

1.04.52

VSE.05

99

Jikke Castelein

Gytsjerk

L.Gr.Trynwâlden

1.05.03

V40.09

100

Aafke Keizer

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.05.24

V61.02

101

Tineke Dijkstra

Buitgum

SV Friesland

1.06.06

V55.02

102

Sietske v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

SV Friesland

1.11.33

V55.03

103

Jolanda Nijenhuis

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.11.33

V55.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.6 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Remco Schraa

Hudegarijp

L.GR.Leeuwarden

20.19

M40.01

2

Pieter Prins

Stiens

SV Friesland

20.21

MSE.01

3

Timo Schraa

St.-Anna

Geen

21.56

MSE.02

4

Sander v.Hoorn 

Leeuwarden

AV Lionitas

22.25

MSE.03

5

Maxwell Bayer

Huizen

AV Zuidwal

23.15

M13.01

6

Lisanne Jager

Leeuwarden

AV Lionitas

24.10

VSE.01

7

Myra Hitzert

Hurdegaryp

Geen

25.25

VSE.02

8

Frank Visser

Oppenhuizen

Geen

27.27

M40.02

9

Petra Wieringa

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

27.49

V45.01

10

Bettie Koops

Leeuwarden

AV Lionitas

28.25

V55.01

11

Marcel v.Zutphen

Weidum

Geen

28.34

MSE.04

12

Kim Dekker

St.-Anne

SV Friesland

28.56

VSE.03

13

Harry Bruining

Leeuwarden

Geen

29.30

M40.02

14

Richard Stillebroer

Goutum

SV Friesland

30.46

M50.01

15

Wim de Vries

Leeuwarden

AV Lionitas

30.46

M50.02

16

Andrë Hartman

Leeuwarden

AV Lionitas

31.13

M50.03

17

Tabitha Dijkman

Gytsjerk

Geen

31.22

V40.01

18

Miranda Hornstra

Wergea

SV Friesland

31.53

V35.01

19

Keimpe Jager

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

31.53

M72.01

20

Celesta Braaksma

Leeuwarden

Geen

32.33

V35.02

21

Karina Pierik

Weidum

Geen

32.38

V55.02

22

Dennis Dijkstra

Lekkum

Geen

32.38

M40.03

23

Sandra Leffring

Jislum

L.Gr.Hugo

34.27

VSE.04

24

Annemarieke Pieterman

Tytsjerk

L.Cl.Burgum

35.04

V40.02

25

Thony v.d.Veen

Burgum

L.Cl.Burgum

35.06

M40.04

26

Sjoerd Elzinga

Burgum

L.Cl.Burgum

35.13

M40.05

27

Wendy Evertz

Burgum

L.Cl.Burgum

35.14

VSE.05

28

Roos Boerma

Garyp

L.Cl.Burgum

35.15

V55.03

29

Therese Wester

Leeuwarden

AV Lionitas

36.33

V45.02

30

Femme de Bruin

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

36.48

M64.01

31

Anna Witteveen

Leeuwarden

Geen

37.26

V55.04

32

Fred v.Elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

37.55

M50.04

33

Geertje Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

37.55

V55.05

34

Frits Ottens

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

37.55

M79.02

35

Jan v.d.wal

Stiens

SV Friesland

38.09

M62.02

36

Britt de Lange

Broeksterwoude

Geen

38.22

V17.01

37

Cardien Sloot

Leeuwarden

AV Lionitas

40.47

V50.01

38

Ietsje de Boer

Surhuisterveen

Geen

40.52

V40.03

39

Klaas Duits

Sneek

SV Friesland

42.52

M73.03

40

Hester v.Dekken

Burgum

L.Cl.Burgum

44.15

V55.06

41

Jan v.d.Hoek

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

44.38

M66.03

42

Sietske v.d.Let

Lekkum

Geen

45.22

VSE.06

43

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

49.17

M73.04

44

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum-sud

SV Friesland

49.25

M65.04

45

Reinder Sinnema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

49.25

M50.05

46

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

49.31

M68.05

47

Annemarie Hoiberts

Hardegaryp

L.Cl.Burgum

49.40

V40.04

48

Siebren Boerma

Garyp

L.Cl.Burgum

49.41

M64.06

49

Lisette Kooistra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

55.23

VSE.07

50

Nietsje Feenstra

Hurdegaryp

L.Cl.Burgum

55.36

V40.05

51

Tineke Hansma

Hardegaryp

L.Cl.Burgum

55.36

V50.02

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

 

logo runningcenter

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

logo berenloop   logovlieland   logo 01BLACK