uitslagen 2e Mûzelloop Jirnsum 25-04-2018
         
10 KM.        
         
Riekele Kobes Heerenveen SV Friesland 33.28 MSE.01
Marcel Adema Akkrum Lionitas 34.54 M40.01
Remon van Lunzen Leeuwarden Lionitas 35.35 M40.02
Steven Hemstra Weidum SV Friesland 37.19 MSE.02
Pieter Talsma Mantgum Athleta 37.41 MSE.03
Marten Conradie Scharnegoutum Horror 38.26 M40.03
Ate Bijlsma Garyp Athleta 38.32 M40.04
Rutger Wagenaar Leeuwarden L.GR.Leeuw/SV Frl 38.37 MSE.04
Iwan de Jong Jirnsum Geen 39.38 MSE.05
Peter Sibma Garyp Geen 40.15 MSE.06
Jaap Vink Bitgum SV Friesland 40.28 M40.05
Engbert v.d.Weide Jirnsum Geen 40.34 MSE.07
Sietse Rozema Ijlst Geen 40.37 MSE.08
Richard de Graaf Mantgum Geen 40.57 MSE.09
Marthijn Schmit Grou Geen 41.08 M40.06
Menno Cramer Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 41.11 M50.01
Tsjerk Sake Castelein Grou Athleta 41.46 MSE.10
Menno Bakker Franeker AV Spartacus 41.54 MSE.11
Willem Biemolt Utrecht SV Friesland 44.10 M50.02
Rinke de Jong Leeuwarden SV Friesland 44.20 M50.03
Harm Veldstra Burgum Geen 45.09 MSE.12
Alie Brouwer Joure Horror 45.19 V50.01
Sofia Houwer Joure Roadrunners Joure 45.39 V35.01
Sytse Jansma Harlingen SV Friesland 45.46 MSE.13
Femke Hemstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 45.56 VSE.01
Chris draijer Oudega Impala/SV Friesl. 46.32 M63.01
Obe Veldman Jirnsum Athleta 46.32 M50.04
Lieuwe Polstra Bolsward Horror 46.32 MSE.14
Frans De Boer Akkrum Geen 46.46 MSE.15
Meine Hoitsma Kollum SV Friesland 47.07 M61.02
Theo Terra Jirnsum Geen 47.17 MSE.16
Lammert v.d.Meij Leeuwarden SV Friesland 47.32 M50.05
Peter Boersen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 47.42 M50.06
Henk v.Vilsteren Wergea Athleta 47.44 M50.07
Erik Douma Sneek Geen 48.17 MSE.17
Henderikus Wind Tjerkgaast VV Renado 49.07 MSE.18
Hessel de Boer Leeuwarden SV Friesland 49.09 M62.03
Miriam Brandsma Sneek Geen 49.10 VSE.02
Rik Troostheide Leeuwarden Geen 49.45 M40.07
Caroline Vink Beetgum Geen 50.48 V17.01
Hans Nagtegaal Grou SV Friesland 49.48 M67.04
Rink Post Appelscha Invictus/SV Friesl. 50.17 M61.05
Jan Post Smilde L.Gr.Smilde 50.17 M50.08
Lars Nomden Leeuwarden Geen 50.35 MSE.19
Durk Reinsma Wergea Athleta 51.03 M50.09
Jacob Dijkstra Bitgumermole SV Friesland 51.07 M50.10
Tjeerd Visser Franeker SV Friesland 51.08 M63.06
Anne Miedema Grou Athleta 51.16 M67.07
Grietje Dijkstra Joure Geen 51.26 M50.11
Wybren Rozema Jirnsum Geen 51.42 MSE.20
Jan Smit Heerenveen SV Friesland 52.05 M67.08
Tineke Visser Tjerkgaast Geen 52.25 VSE.03
Henk de Vries Terwispel Geen 52.28 M60.09
Martin v.d.Burg Sneek SV Friesland 53.19 M50.12
Wilma Hemstra Weidum SV Friesland 53.38 V50.02
Domien Mulder Joure SV Friesland 53.43 M50.13
Herman Geritz Midlum SV Friesland 53.55 M50.14
Durk Haagsma Easterlittens SV Friesland 53.59 M50.15
Piet Kerstholt Groningen SV Friesland 54.19 M70.01
Gerard Donker Tjalleberd Geen 54.23 M50.16
Lysanne Kuindersma Joure Geen 54.42 VSE.04
Boukje Efdé Jirnsum Geen 54.43 V50.03
Reinder Tel Surhuizum SV Friesland 54.53 M50.16
Jan Veenstra Nes Athleta 55.22 M50.17
Francisco Oosterbaan Goënga Horror 55.41 M50.18
Aad v.d.Burg Easterlittens SV Friesland 56.23 M64.09
Wim Manshande Harlingen SV Friesland 56.39 M50.19
Klaske Post Grou Athleta 56.48 V50.04
Sissyde Vries Grou Geen 57.10 V45.01
Wim Krul Grou Geen 57.10 M50.20
Piety Veldhuis Raerd Hardl.Groep Raerd 57.13 V40.01
Nico Jorritsma Reard Hardl.Groep Raerd 57.15 MSE.21
Miloeska Fennema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 57.30 VSE.05
Bouke Fennema Britsum SV Friesland 57.30 M50.21
Nynke Regeling Winsum Runommantgum 57.36 VSE.06
Wike v.d.Goor Reard Hardl.Groep Raerd 57.42 VSE.07
Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden SV Friesland 58.28 M71.02
Harm Postma Bitgum SV Friesland 58.28 M64.10
Job Veldhuis Raerd Geen 59.25 M40.08
Jeltje Ferwerda Joure Horror 59.27 V55.01
Else Fokkinga Aldeboarn Geen 1.00.33 VSE.08
Ivanna de Jong Leeuwarden Geen 1.00.48 VSE.09
Janout Fokkinga Drachten Geen 1.02.06 VSE.10
Marie Jose Bosma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.02.07 V50.05
Inge Kools Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.02.07 V55.02
Bea Visser Joure Roadrunners Joure 1.02.12 V50.06
Anselien Bonthuis Joure Roadrunners Joure 1.02.12 V45.02
Jeannet Nagtegaal Grou Athleta 1.03.07 V55.03
Ans Agricola Joure Horror 1.03.27 V60.01
José Baas-Zondag Grou Athleta 1.03.36 V61.02
Mattie de Boer Appelscha Invictus 1.03.39 V62.03
Anneke Regnerus Marrum SV Friesland 1.03.39 V40.02
Ingrid Grote Scharnegoutum Geen 1.03.59 V45.03
Siemie Reinsma Wergea Athleta 1.04.38 V55.04
Tineke Dijkstra Bitgum SV Friesland 1.05.09 V55.05
Patrick Dijkhuizen Sneek Horror/SV Frieslan 1.05.57 M40.09
Tini v. Vilsteren Wergea Athleta 1.08.20 V45.04
Kjohanna Jorritsma Terherne Geen 1.09.22 V50.07
Jippe Bokma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.13.51 M68.11
         
8 KM.        
         
Pieter Prins Sttiens SV Friesland 31.11 MSE.01
Timo Schraa St.-Anne Geen 32.28 MSE.02
Bert Ausma Marum Geen 33.39 M40.01
Remy Borawitz Leeuwarden Lionitas 33.57 MSE.03
Ylona Kruis Heeeg Geen 34.20 V40.01
Wiebe Terwisscha v.Scheltinga Reahûs Geen 34.58 MSE.04
Jouke Hoekstra Ylst Fit en Frij 35.47 M40.02
Patrick v.Nugteren Jirnsum Geen 36.14 M40.03
Martijn Poort Groningen Timo's Trail Team 37.11 MSE.05
Johan de Jong Jirnsum Geen 37.47 M40.04
Miranda Hornstra Wergea SV Friesland 39.34 V35.01
Petra Wieringa Leeuwarden SV Friesland 40.17 V45.01
Sander v.Lien Leeuwarden Geen 40.24 M40.05
Willem Lautenbag St.-Anna SV Friesland 42.28 M40.06
Henrieta Oosterbaan Goënga Horror 42.32 V45.02
Harm de Boer Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 43.10 M68.01
Jos Bruin St.-Nicolaasga AV Heerenveen 43.10 M61.02
Marinus de Graaf Mantgum Geen 44.24 M40.07
Saakje Regnerus Broeksterwoude SV Friesland 45.23 V50.01
Mink v.d.Weg St.-Nicolaasga SV Friesland 45.48 M64.03
Antje v.d.Wal Ijsbrechtum Geen 46.43 V45.03
Wiebe Veenstra Grou Geen 46.50 M64.04
Annet Veenstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 46.50 VSE.01
Wiebe Schotanus Drachten Geen 47.22 M50.01
Johan Dijkstra Drachten Geen 47.22 MSE.06
Hendrik Hiemstra Heerenveen Geen 49.38 MSE.07
Marten Kingma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 49.43 M50.02
Ina Veenstra St.-Nicolaasga AV Heerenveen 50.48 V55.01
Annemiek Mensink Grou Dutch Runners 51.03 V45.04
Nynke Veldman Akkrum Geen 51.49 VSE.02
Lilij Manshande Harlingen Geen 51.53 V50.02
Wietske Cnossen Easterwierrum Rûnom Mantgum 52.21 V35.02
Ida Hoekstra Akkrum Athleta 52.22 V66.01
Theo Methorst Grou Athleta 52.23 M40.08
Els v.d.Wal Grou Athleta 52.24 V60.02
Siske Folkertsma Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 52.26 V55.02
Sible Muizelaar Joure Geen 52.27 M40.09
Anita Dijkstra Jirnsum Athleta 52.52 V45.05
Grietsje Annema Wergea Athleta 52.53 V55.03
Marianne Wassenaar Boazum Rûnom Mantgum 53.07 VSE.03
Johan Mous Jirnsum Geen 54.27 M50.03
Ester Hoekstra Sneek Horror 55.56 V45.06
Ocla Sonsma Grou Athleta 56.10 V55.04
Fokje Okkinga Aldeboarn Athleta 57.34 V50.03
Mieke Posthumus Grou Geen 57.34 V45.06
Jurjen de Vries Grou Athleta 1.00.35 M77.01
Joop Boonstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.07.32 M73.02
         
5 km.        
         
Joris v.d.Bosch Nes/Akkrum Impala 17.27 MSE.01
Sierd Vos Heerenveen Geen 19.36 MSE.02
Sander v.Hoorn Leeuwarden Lionitas 19.40 MSE.03
Regine Postma Akkrum Horror 21.26 VSE.01
Ruben Korte Leeuwarden Lionitas 21.29 MSE.04
Lars de Lange Broeksterwoude Geen 22.43 MSE.05
Durk Bouma Oppenhuizen SV Friesland 22.49 M50.01
Liesbeth Hiddema Jirnsum Geen 23.24 V40.01
Kim Dekker St.-Anna SV Friesland 24.07 VSE.02
Anita v.d.Wal Harlingen SV Friesland 24.20 V45.01
Anna Veenje Joure Geen 24.56 V40.02
Silke Jellesma Ysbrechtum De Ijsster 24.59 VSE.03
Robin Nijholt Ossenzijl AV Heerenveen 25.09 MSE.06
Lisa Pascale Sint Nijk Geen 25.32 VSE.04
Anton Langeberg Reduzum SV Friesland 26.07 M50.02
Jeffrey Rietbroek Wytgaard SV Friesland 26.57 MSE.07
Keimpe Jager Dronrijp SV Friesland 27.28 M72.01
Margreet Ausma Marum Geen 28.36 V35.01
Petra Bakker Lemmer Geen 29.19 VSE.05
Ynte Lemstra Lemmer Triple-S 29.19 MSE.08
Djurre Joh.v.d.Schaaf Oentsjerk SV Friesland 29.26 M66.01
Willy de Jong Leeuwarden Geen 29.28 V50.01
Dorien v.Steen Jirnsum Geen 29.47 V40.03
Marc v.Gelder Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 31.21 M40.01
Lida v.Sloten Hurdegaryp SV Friesland 31.21 V50.02
Karsten Hoekstra Reduzum Geen 32.03 M13.01
Ronald Hoekstra Reduzum Geen 32.33 M50.03
Jolanda Ram Lemmer Trochdrave 33.56 V50.03
Sigrid Nugteren Jirnsum Geen 33.56 V40.04
Jan v.d.Wal Stiens SV Friesland 34.30 M62.02
Theo Runia Leeuwarden SV Friesland 34.47 M50.04
Marijke de Vries Nes Geen 36.03 V35.02
Aleida Nijholt Joure Geen 36.05 V55.01
Sjouke Sinnema Wergea SV Friesland 36.43 V55.02
Lutske Sijtsma Terhorne Trochdrave 37.21 VSE.06
Yke Wijbenga De Valom L.Gr.Hugo 37.29 V45.02
Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 37.56 M74.02
Klaas Duits Sneek SV Friesland 37.58 M73.03
Jippe Bergsma Jirnsum VV Jirnsum 38.20 M06.01
Robert v.d.Bergh Mantgum Geen 38.20 M65.03
Anton Bergsma Jirnsum Athteta 38.20 M40.02
Britt de Lange Broeksterwoude Geen 39.24 V17.01
Audrey v.Gelder Leeuwarden SV Friesland 39.24 V40.05
Jan v.d.Hoek St.-Anna SV Friesland 39.50 M66.04
Gooitske Nassette Terhorne Geen 40.02 V50.04
Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 43.02 M50.05
         

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

 

logo runningcenter

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

logo berenloop   logovlieland   logo 01BLACK