16.1 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Wilco Kooistra

Leeuwarden

Bootcamp Leeuwarden

59.57

MSE.01

2

Harry wiersma

Blije

Blije Balans/SV Friesl/Lio

1.02.50

M40.01

3

Dick Wobbes

Feanwâlden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.06.13

MSE.02

4

Rutger Wagenaar

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.06.27

MSE.03

5

Auke Meinsma

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.06.47

MSE.04

6

Marjan Andringa

Marrum

AV Lionitas

1.09.56

V35.01

7

Andries Damstra

Baard

L.Gr.Dokkum

1.11.41

M50.01

8

Sid Overdijk

Buitenpost

AV Impala

1.14.47

M40.02

9

Remco Schraa

Hurdegaryp

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.15.13

M40.03

10

Adrie Atsma

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.15.28

M40.04

11

Arnold Hager

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.15.29

M40.05

12

Richard Spoelstra

Leeuwarden

AV Lionitas

1.16.01

MSE.05

13

Adriana Overgoor

Groningen

Geen

1.16.36

VSE.01

14

Lammert v.d.Meij

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.16.55

M50.02

15

Harrie Wetterhahn

Leeuwarden

AV Lionitas

1.17.21

M50.03

16

Hugo Reitsma

Hurdegaryp

AV Lionitas

1.17.21

M40.06

17

Egbert Allema

Leeuwarden

AV Lionitas

1.17.21

MSE.06

18

Frank v.d.Meer

Hurdegaryp

Geen

1.17.21

MSE.07

19

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

1.17.49

M50.04

20

Lars Nomden

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.18.44

MSE.08

21

Albert v.d.Ziel

Berltsum

Artemis/SV Friesland

1.18.51

M50.05

22

Anita Flapper

Berltsum

Geen

1.18.51

V40.01

23

Rocky Holland

Oldenzaal

Geen

1.21.29

M40.07

24

Lieneke De Jong

Grou

AV Lionitas

1.21.47

V40.02

25

Marcel Hamstra

Kollum

Geen

1.22.36

MSE.09

26

Barend Visser

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.23.01

M60.01

27

Klaas de Ruiter

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.23.26

M40.08

28

Louis Bakker

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.23.57

M60.02

29

Alex v.zurk

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.24.02

M50.06

30

Bauke Gietema

Heeg

Geen

1.25.16

M50.07

31

Wieger v.Keulen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.25.26

M50.08

32

Jaap Dijkstra

Franeker

SV Friesland

1.25.39

M71.01

33

Tjeerd Visser

Franeker

SV Friesland

1.25.39

M63.03

34

Hendrik Kingma

Ferwert

SV Friesland

1.25.44

M50.09

35

Chris Vreugdenhil

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.25.47

M40.09

36

Bauke Schat

Kollum

Geen

1.26.16

M40.10

37

Rik Troostheide

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.27.22

M40.11

38

Peter Visser

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.27.29

M40.12

39

Anne Veenstra

Burgum

Geen

1.27.50

MSE.10

40

Koos Boorsma

Britsum

Geen

1.29.39

M69.04

41

Nicolette v.Baarsen

Ferwert

L.Gr.Stiens

1.30.30

VSE.02

42

Griet Rijpstra

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

1.30.36

V62.01

43

Reint Jonker

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

1.30.38

M50.10

44

Geert Peereboom

Tytsjerk

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.31.01

M66.05

45

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.32.15

M71.02

46

Petra Pol

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Sjonnies Angels

1.33.15

V45.01

47

Wynand Tjepkema

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

1.34.07

M50.11

48

Anja Lettinga

Ferwert

L.Gr.Stiens

1.34.07

V50.01

49

Johanna de Groot

Noordburgum

L.Gr.Sjonnies Angels

1.35.59

V35.02

50

Kim Boonstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.36.39

V35.03

51

Annemarie de Jong

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Sjonnies Angels

1.36.58

V35.04

52

Dick Wielenga

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.38.42

M50.12

53

Lidwien Broenink

Joure

Geen

1.42.44

V55.01

54

Anke Peterson

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.42.44

V67.02

55

Marja Robijn

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.42.56

V40.03

56

Jan Hooghiemstra

Oentsjerk

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.42.56

M62.06

57

Geartsje v.d.Veen

Drachtster Compagnie

Geen

1.42.56

VSE.03

58

Gerard Houbein

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.45.42

M70.03

59

Bonne de Haan

Twijzelerheide

L.CL.Burgum

1.47.10

M62.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.7 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Pieter Prins

Burgum

SV Friesland

37.23

MSE.01

2

Thys de Jong

Britsum

Geen

40.54

MSE.02

3

Teatse Tichelaar

Harlingen

Geen

43.10

M62.01

4

Jan Douwe Zuidema

Damwâld

Geen

44.25

M40.01

5

Pim Rasing

Leeuwarden

Geen

44.56

MSE.03

6

Mark Folbert

Ternaard

L.Gr.Hugo

45.11

MSE.04

7

Pieter Marten Hoekstra

Blije

Blijebalans

45.21

MSE.05

8

Mario Jongsma

Oenkerk

Geen

45.38

MSE.06

9

André Feenstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

46.01

M50.01

10

Corine Visser

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

46.10

V45.01

11

Paul Pultrum

Luxwoude

Geen

46.38

M40.02

12

Sacha Verheij

Utrecht

Geen

46.45

VSE.01

13

Sietske Boersma

Blije

Blijebalans

47.04

V35.01

14

Sieger Swart

Ferwert

Geen

47.40

M50.02

15

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

47.47

M62.02

16

Pernille Verheij

Franeker

Geen

48.34

VSE.02

17

Marcel Perdu

Leeuwarden

Geen

49.11

M40.03

18

Jildou Laan

Leeuwarden

Geen

49.15

VSE.03

19

Tjipke Joustra

Ryptsjerk

Geen

49.23

M50.03

20

Marco Vijver

Franeker

Geen

49.24

M40.04

21

Jorn Boringa

Leeuwarden

AV Lionitas

49.31

M40.05

22

Piet Visser

Driesum

Fytris SC

50.26

M50.04

23

Menno Bakker

Franeker

AV Spartacus

50.40

MSE.07

24

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

51.05

M50.05

25

Keimpe Jager

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

51.08

M72.01

26

Klaas Jan Beekman

Gytsjerk

Geen

51.33

MSE.08

27

Gerben Boersma

Blije

Blijebalans

52.01

MSE.09

28

Tim ter Berg

Leeuwarden

Geen

52.14

M50.06

29

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

52.18

M62.03

30

Marijke Kuypers

Leeuwarden

Geen

52.58

V40.01

31

Jacob v.d.Leij

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

53.07

M50.07

32

Arjen Meijer

Blije

Blijebalans

53.11

MSE.10

33

Jan Miedema

Joure

SV Friesland

53.44

M61.04

34

Jan Jansma

Oenkerk

Geen

54.02

M50.08

35

Egbert Geertsma

Groningen

Geen

54.20

M50.09

36

Berend de Jong

Leeuwarden

Geen

54.36

M40.06

37

Halbe Bosgraaf

Kollum

Geen

54.45

M40.07

38

Johan Capelle

Giekerk

Geen

54.59

MSE.11

39

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

55.00

M70.02

40

Tialda Zwart

Hurdegaryp

Geen

55.06

V35.02

41

Sjoerd Jan Zwart

Hurdegaryp

Geen

55.07

M40.08

42

Miranda Flapper

Berltsum

Geen

55.15

V35.03

43

Ulbe Keegstra

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

55.35

M60.05

44

Ingrid v.d.Veen

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Sjonnies Angels

55.50

V55.01

45

Fokje Boers

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Sjonnies Angels

55.50

V45.02

46

Domien v.d.Meer

Dronrijp

Geen

55.57

M40.09

47

Linda Nutma

Hallum

L.Gr.Stiens

56.10

V45.03

48

Egbert Smit

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

56.10

M61.06

49

Baukje v.d.Burg

Koarnjum

L.Gr.Stiens

56.11

V55.02

50

Jelle Kramer

Damwâld

L.Gr.Dokkum

56.20

M50.10

51

Piet Runia

Stiens

Geen

56.24

M62.07

52

Fedda Koot

Lemmer

Geen

56.30

VSE.04

53

Luut Haites

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

56.33

M50.11

54

Piety Veldhuis

Raerd

L.Gr.Raerd

56.45

V40.02

55

Wike v.d.Goot

Raerd

L.Gr.Raerd

56.47

VSE.05

56

Nico Jorritsma

Raerd

L.Gr.Raerd

56.50

MSE.12

57

Saakje Regnerus

Broeksterwoude

SV Friesland

57.22

V50.01

58

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

57.22

V40.03

59

Lieuwe Visser

Dokkum

Geen

57.31

MSE.13

60

Jacyueline Sollie

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

57.35

V55.03

61

Jan Georgij Panhuis

Delft

Geen

57.46

MSE.14

62

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

57.46

M71.03

63

Wijbe Sierksma

Marrum

SV Friesland

57.48

M50.12

64

Rinze Kootstra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

58.06

M80.01

65

Marten Kingma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

58.06

M50.13

66

Rense Zwerver

Leeuwarden

Geen

59.22

M65.08

67

Celesta Braaksma

Leeuwarden

Geen

59.29

V35.03

68

Margriet Schonenburg

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Sjonnies Angels

1.00.14

V35.04

69

Doete Jouta

Ferwert

Blijebalans

1.00.14

V45.04

70

DjurreJohv.d.Schaaf

Oenkerk

SV Friesland

1.00.27

M66.09

71

Johan Zwerver

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.00.27

M68.10

72

Inge Kools

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.01.08

V55.04

73

Lineke Veenstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.01.36

V45.05

74

Joke Bleijerveld

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

1.01.38

V45.06

75

Ivana de Jong

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.01.55

VSE.06

76

Lubbert Kloosterman

De Westereen

Geen

1.03.34

M69.11

77

Wim Koot

Lemmer

Geen

1.04.00

M50.14

78

Anneke Sijtsma

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.04.02

V65.01

79

Wijbe Visser

Hurdegaryp

SV Friesland

1.04.04

M67.12

80

Silke Visser

Hurdegaryp

Geen

1.04.20

V35.05

81

Bettina Reitsma

Berltsum

L.Gr.Berltsum

1.05.44

V45.07

82

Linda Lep

Nij Altoenae

L.Gr.Berltsum

1.05.44

V35.06

83

Piet Deen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.09.32

M84.02

84

Machteld Sme

Stiens

L.Gr.Stiens

1.09.32

V50.02

85

Reinder Sinnema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.18.30

M50.15

86

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum Sud

SV Friesland

1.18.30

M65.13

87

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.18.30

M73.04

88

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.18.30

M68.14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.4 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Matthijs Pultrum

Luxwoude

Geen

28.50

M14.01

2

Rogie Mink

Leeuwarden

Geen

29.10

M40.01

3

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

33.54

M61.01

4

Femke de Vries

Garyp

Geen

36.19

VSE.01

5

Lianne v.Mourik

Hardegarijp

Atletiekunie

36.34

V40.01

6

Doetje de Jong

Rinsumageest

Geen

37.11

VSE.02

7

Jeanemiek Miltenburg

Hoptille

Geen

37.25

V62.01

8

Jetty Tromp

Ferwert

Geen

41.30

V50.01

9

Irma Pronk

Stiens

Geen

41.32

V50.02

10

Pien De Vries

Nijeholtpade

Geen

41.33

V08.01

11

Fonz v.d.Linden

Stiens

Geen

41.34

M50.01

12

Jolanda Nijenhuis

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

41.35

V50.03

13

Jan de Vries

Nijeholtpade

Geen

41.36

M50.02

14

Ellis Smit

Feanwâlden

Geen

46.11

V35.01

15

Maaike Walsweer

Feanwâlden

Geen

46.22

V40.02

16

Nanette Caviet

Dokkum

SV Friesland

49.24

V67.02

17

Daniël Kik

Leeuwarden

Geen

51.40

M09.02

18

Marcel Kik

Leeuwarden

Geen

51.40

M50.03

19

Jan v.d.Hoek

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

54.22

M66.02

20

Martin Talstra

Bitgum

Geen

00.00

M40.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sven Pultrum

Luxwoude

Geen

4.56

M12.01

2

Sanne Puntrum

Luxwoude

AV Heerenveen

5.16

V10.01

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

 

logo runningcenter

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

logo berenloop   logovlieland   logo 01BLACK