uitslagen Be Quickloop Dokkum 13-01-2018 Org. Be Quick-L.Gr.Dokkum-SV Friesland.
           
  21.1 km.        
           
1 Harry Wiersma Blija Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.21.31 M40.01
2 Niek v.d.Molen Ee L.Gr.Dokkum e.o. 1.23.57 M50.01
3 Klaas Kroese Scharnegoutum Triple S Loopgroep 1.25.10 M40.02
4 Erik Folbert Ternaard Geen 1.27.44 MSE.01
5 Jan v.d.Meulen Rinsumageast Geen 1.28.15 M40.03
6 Saco Hemstra Weidum SV Friesland 1.28.36 M40.04
7 Joop Schrerpenzeel Leeuwarden Geen 1.35.58 M40.05
8 Rob Pertman Dokkum L.Gr.Dokkum e.o. 1.36.17 MSE.02
9 Willem Hofman Winsum (gr) Artemis Winsum 1.36.59 M40.06
10 Lammert v.d.Meij Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.40.12 M50.02
11 Piet Streefkerk Boelenslaan SV Friesland 1.41.25 M60.01
12 Mario Jansma Oenkerk Geen 1.42.43 MSE.03
13 Chris Draijer Oudega Impala/SV Friesland 1.44.50 M62.02
14 Jasper Keizer St.-Anna SV Friesland 1.44.50 M60.03
15 Gerrie Boersma Twijzel SV Friesland 1.44.50 M50.03
16 André de Jong Surhuisterveen L.Gr.Klaas Struiving 1.46.15 M40.07
17 Klaas Jan v.d.Kooi Burgum Geen 1.48.10 M40.08
18 Harrie Weterhahn Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.49.07 M50.04
19 André Jellema Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.49.07 M40.09
20 Inge v.Schaick Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.49.07 V55.01
21 Hendrik Kingma Ferwert SV Friesland 1.49.48 M50.05
22 Harry Papjes Burgum L.Gr.Hugo 1.51.15 M50.06
23 Linda Keits Leeuwarden Geen 1.55.52 VSE.01
24 Minke Kooistra Dokkum L.Gr.Hugo 1.56.04 M50.07
25 Yde Haarsma Sneek SV Friesland 1.56.24 M70.01
26 Tjeerd Jongsma Oranjewoud AV Heerenveen 1.57.05 M50.08
27 Broer Sijtsma Dokkum L.Gr.Hugo 1.57.05 M50.09
28 Bert Jelsma Aalsum L.Gr.Dokkum e.o. 1.58.17 M50.10
29 Gerben Brouwer Sneek SV Friesland 2.00.09 M67.04
30 Sijtze Hellema Dokkum L.Gr.Hugo 2.03.39 M60.05
31 Remko Smit Hegebeintum Geen 2.07.24 M40.10
32 Tjeerd Visser Franeker SV Friesland 2.08.54 M63.06
33 Klaske Veenstra Franeker SV Friesland 2.08.54 V50.01
34 Elisabeth Hofman Winsum (gr) Artemis Winsum 2.08.54 V40.01
           
  10.3 km.        
           
1 MartenJan Ernst Damwâld Broekster Boys 37.49 M50.01
2 Alwin Reinders Burgum Geen 38.56 M40.01
3 Folkert Visser Burgum Impala/SV Friesland 40.26 MSE.01
4 Hylke Dorhout Rinsumageest C.S.V.Be Quick 22.29 MSE.02
5 Andries Damstra Raard L.Gr.Dokkum e.o. 43.12 M50.02
6 Rico v.d.Vaart Dokkum C.S.V.Be Quick 43.45 MSE.03
7 Bauke Groen Dokkum Geen 44.25 M40.02
8 JanDouwe Zuidema Damwâld Geen 44.49 M40.03
9 Jan de Vries Drachten SV Friesland 44.51 M50.03
10 Geert Broersma Damwâld L.Gr.Hugo 45.03 M40.04
11 Jogchum Dijkstra Dokkum SV Friesland 45.06 M40.05
12 Jaap Visser Damwâld L.Gr.Dokkum e.o. 45.20 M50.04
13 Pieter Hoekstra Blije Blije Belans 46.11 MSE.04
14 Hedgar Spijksma Groningen C.S.V.Be Quick 46.39 MSE.05
15 Jildert Jongstra Dokkum Geen 46.39 MSE.06
16 Pieter Visser Dokkum L.Gr.Dokkum e.o. 46.46 M40.06
17 Theo Terpstra Hallum Geen 46.48 M40.07
18 Hille Hellema Hallum L.Gr.Hugo 46.50 M40.08
19 Joris Popken Stiens Geen 46.54 MSE.07
20 Jacinta Fancel Leeuwarden Geen 46.59 V50.01
21 Mark Folbert Ternaard L.Gr.Hugo 47.16 MSE.08
22 Sijtse Visser Anjum Geen 47.34 M50.05
23 Tjeerd Boomsma Dokkum Geen 48.00 M50.06
24 Johan de Jong Driezum Geen 48.30 M50.07
25 Gerard Dam Dokkum L.Gr.Hugo 48.30 M40.09
26 Cor Bosgraaf Wâlterswâld L.Gr.Hugo 48.43 M40.10
27 Hendrie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 48.45 M62.01
28 Cor v.Sluis Franeker SV Friesland 49.09 M69.02
29 Ludolf v.d.Molen Tytsjerk LCL.Burgum 49.22 MSE.09
30 Willem Biemolt Utrecht SV Friesland 49.31 M50.08
31 Harm Klomp Dokkum L.Gr.Hugo 49.34 M50.09
32 Arie Namminga Kollum Geen 49.38 M40.11
33 Marijke Bijker Burdaard L.Gr.Hugo 49.41 V35.01
34 Wieger v.Keulen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 50.52 M50.10
35 Nacline Klaaysen Dokkum Geen 50.53 VSE.01
36 Auke Feenstra De Westereen Geen 50.57 M50.11
37 Jappie Bijlstra Dokkum L.Gr.Hugo 51.00 M61.03
38 Jaap Dijkstra Franeker SV Friesland 51.02 M71.01
39 Rik Troostheide Leeuwarden Geen 51.05 M40.12
40 Johann Straatsma Dokkum L.Gr.Hugo 51.35 M40.13
41 Thea v.d.Meulen Sneek SV Friesland 51.54 V40.01
42 Meine Hoitsma Kollum SV Friesland 52.00 M61.04
43 Wietse Rozendal De Westereen Geen 52.18 M50.12
44 Isa Visser Anjum Geen 52.39 VSE.02
45 Mark Wijnsma Ee L.Gr.Hugo 52.59 M40.14
46 Durk Gros Damwâld L.Gr.Dokkum e.o. 53.24 M50.13
47 Sijbrand Jongeling Feanwâlden L.Gr.Feanwâlden 53.52 M40.15
48 Jur Lamers Anjum L.Gr.Hugo 53.56 M69.05
49 Bauke schat Kollum Geen 53.57 M40.16
50 Tiny Wouda Kollum SV Friesland 53.58 V55.01
51 Ruurd Veenstra Twijzelerheide SV Friesland 53.59 M68.06
52 Sandra Klaver Kollum Geen 53.59 V40.02
53 Monique Medema Leeuwarden Geen 54.00 V45.01
54 Ulbe Keegstra Dokkum L.Gr.Dokkum e.o. 54.25 M60.07
55 Jantina Jager Damwâld L.Gr.Hugo 54.44 V35.02
56 Tricia v.d.Velde Dokkum L.Gr.Hugo/Be Quick 54.45 V45.02
57 Saakje Regnerus Broeksterwoude SV Friesland 54.51 V50.02
58 Rommert Glazema Dearsum SV Friesland 54.53 M63.08
59 Sjoukje Huizenga Damwâld L.Gr.Hugo 54.58 VSE.03
60 Willem Bodde Onderdendam L.Gr.Hugo 54.59 M60.09
61 Anette Klaver Dokkum Geen 55.05 V45.03
62 Jan Jansma Oenkerk Geen 55.19 M50.14
63 Johan v.d.Meulen Dokkum C.S.V.Be Quick 55.21 M13.01
64 Piet Kerstholt Groningen SV Friesland 55.26 M70.02
65 Hinke de Vries Dokkum L.Gr.Hugo 55.52 V45.04
66 Karst Anema Stiens SV Friesland 56.10 M71.03
67 Kim Dekker St.-Anna SV Friesland 56.20 VSE.04
68 Klaske de Haan Ee L.Gr.Hugo 56.26 V35.03
69 Willem Lautenbag St.-Anna SV Friesland 56.27 M40.17
70 Dave van Marion Niawier Geen 56.27 M40.18
71 Afien Wybenga Dokkum Geen 56.35 VSE.05
72 Baukje de Vries Dokkum C.S.V.Be Quick 56.35 V40.03
73 Mascha Raap Dokkum Geen 56.35 V45.05
74 Willem Bakker Damwâld L.Gr.Hugo 56.44 M50.15
75 Jilles Bijlstra Dokkum L.Gr.Dokkum e.o. 56.47 M61.10
76 Jan Rietberg Sybrandahûs L.Gr.Dokkum e.o. 56.51 M68.11
77 Saakje v.d.Meulen Dokkum C.S.V.Be Quick 57.14 VSE.06
78 Johan Zijlstra Leeuwarden Geen 57.14 M50.16
79 Carel Harkema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 57.26 M67.12
80 Wessel Bouman Dokkum L.Gr.Hugo 57.36 M63.13
81 Nico Zijlstra Dokkum Geen 57.46 M40.19
82 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden SV Friesland 57.46 M71.04
83 Aant Pieter Wijnsma Dokkum Geen 57.46 MSE.10
84 Frans Nicolai Dokkum L.Gr.Hugo 57.59 M40.20
85 Johan Zwerver Goutum SV Friesland 58.18 M68.14
86 Afie Schilstra Dokkum L.Gr.Hugo 58.59 V45.06
87 Wytske v.d.Kooi Burgum Geen 59.16 V45.07
88 Margriet Schonenburg Leeuwarden De Sjonnies Angels 59.19 V35.04
89 Lieuwe Visser Dokkum Geen 59.19 MSE.11
90 Irene v.Elteren Leeuwarden Geen 1.01.33 V50.03
91 Jilles Visser Dokkum L.Gr.Dokkum e.o. 1.02.15 M72.05
92 Tsjerk Viersen Hommerts Geen 1.02.10 M62.15
93 Patrick Dijkhuizen Sneek Horror/SV Friesland 1.03.18 M40.21
94 Marten Kingma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.03.30 M50.17
95 Joke Bleijerveld Dokkum L.Gr.Dokkum e.o. 1.04.09 V45.08
96 Theo Beeksma Dokkum L.Gr.Hugo 1.04.30 M50.18
97 Lubbert Kloosterman De Westereen Geen 1.04.30 M69.16
98 Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra St.-Anna SV Friesland 1.04.36 V60.01
99 Rinze Kootstra Harlingen SV Friesland 1.04.36 M79.06
100 Gerard Houbein Franeker AV Spartacus 1.04.39 M70.06
101 Foeke Idzenga De Wilgen SV Friesland 1.05.02 M72.07
102 Auktje Renkema Oldekerk L.Gr.Nienoord 1.05.26 V55.02
103 Michel Dijkstra Dokkum Geen 1.06.14 MSE.12
104 Wijbe Visser Hardegarijp SV Friesland 1.07.06 M67.17
105 Silke Visser Hardegarijp Geen 1.07.56 V35.05
106 Anneke Sijtsma Goutum SV Friesland 1.09.26 V65.02
107 Tineke de Haan Ulrum L.Gr.Kollum 1.12.57 VSE.07
108 Bonne de Haan Twijzelerheide LCL.Burgum 1.12.57 M62.18
109 Joop Boonstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.17.08 M73.08
110 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.17.08 M50.18
111 Grietje Stoker Wirdum SV Friesland 1.17.08 V50.04
112 Jippe Bokma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.17.08 M68.19
113 Sjoukje Sinnema Wergea Geen 1.17.08 V55.03
114 Minke Oord Joure SV Friesland 0.00.00 V61.00
115 Agnes Miedema Dokkum L.Gr.Hugo 0.00.00 V61.00
           
  5.5 km.        
           
1 Pieter Prins Burgum SV Friesland 20.25 MSE.01
2 Kor v.d.Veen Dokkum Geen 21.38 MSE.02
3 Lammert v.d.Veen Hemrik Impala 22.03 MSE.03
4 JelmerBijlstra Damwoude Geen 23.22 MSE.04
5 Lars de Lange Broeksterwoude Geen 23.28 MSE.05
6 Jappie Sonnema Dokkum Geen 24.23 MSE.06
7 Vincent Beeksma Dokkum L.Gr.Hugo 25.08 MSE.07
8 Jeroen v.d.Vaart Dokkum Be Quick 25.39 MSE.08
9 Remco Slager Marrum Geen 25.58 MSE.09
10 Thony v.d.Veen Burgum L.Cl.Burgum 26.13 M40.01
11 Sytze Talsma Brantgum Be Quick 26.23 M16.01
12 Esra Braaksma Dokkum Be Quick 26.23 V16.01
13 Remco Fennema Dokkum Be Quick 26.29 M15.02
14 Ben Houweling Dokkum Be Quick 26.42 M11.03
15 Jurjen Bulthuis Dokkum Be Quick 26.42 M11.04
16 Robin de Jong Dokkum Geen 26.50 M14.05
17 Yuri v.d.Meij Dokkum Be Quick 26.50 M14.06
18 Jorrit Stielstra Brantgum Be Quick 26.50 M16.07
19 GertJan Koopmans Dokkum Be Quick 26.50 MSE.10
20 Mare Wiersma Blije L.Gr.Hugo 26.54 V15.02
21 Bernhard Vreugdenhil Dokkum Be Quick 26.57 M15.08
22 Marten Hoeksma Dokkum Be Quick 26.57 MSE.11
23 Dikkie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 28.32 M61.01
24 Marlies Kolder Dokkum Geen 28.54 V35.01
25 Paul Brouwer Dokkum Geen 28.54 M40.02
26 Pieter eelke Buwalda Dokkum Geen 28.54 MSE.12
27 Ingrid Lapar Dokkum L.Gr.Hugo 29.27 V35.02
28 Frederika Krottje Wouterswoude L.Gr.Hugo 29.31 V45.01
29 Tsjetty Visser Burgum Geen 29.31 VSE.01
30 Wiebe Turkstra Niawier VV Ropta Boys 29.31 M50.01
31 Jorben Dijkstra Dokkum Be Quick 29.31 M15.09
32 Sander Groen Dokkum Be Quick 29.34 M16.10
33 Jaap Jager Leeuwarden Geen 29.48 M50.02
34 Geert de Lange Broeksterwoude Geen 29.59 M50.03
35 Anneke Regnerus Marrum SV Friesland 30.00 V40.01
36 Keimpe Jager Dronrijp SV Friesland 30.00 M72.01
37 Eddy Klaaysen Dokkum Geen 30.12 M40.03
38 Wybe Sierksma Marrum SV Friesland 30.31 M50.04
39 Fred v.Elteren Leeuwarden Geen 31.10 M50.05
40 Jeltina Goodijk Ureterp Geen 31.15 VSE.02
41 Suzanne Fennema Dokkum Be Quick 31.26 VSE.03
42 Richard Fennema Dokkum Geen 31.26 M40.04
43 Esther Straatsma Dokkum L.Gr.Hugo 31.28 V15.03
44 Amber Wobbema Dokkum L.Gr.Hugo 31.28 V15.04
45 Trijntje de Groot Dokkum Geen 31.38 V55.01
46 Frijda de Graaf Dokkum L.Gr.Hugo 32.05 VSE.04
47 Esther Turkstra Dokkum Be Quick 32.15 VSE.05
48 Johan Kardol Dokkum L.Gr.Hugo 32.23 MSE.13
49 Jinke de Kroon Hemrik Geen 33.06 VSE.06
50 Christian Slijper Dokkum Be Quick 33.54 M15.11
51 Achmed Salah Dokkum Be Quick 33.54 M16.12
52 Marieke Pranger Groningen Be Quick 34.29 VSE.07
53 Sandra Leffring Jislum L.Gr.Hugo 34.31 VSE.08
54 Jan Willem Hesseling Ternaard Geen 35.21 M50.06
55 Rianne Visser Dokkum Geen 36.29 VSE.09
56 Britt de Lange Broeksterwoude Geen 36.30 VSE.10
57 Jan v.d.Wal Stiens SV Friesland 37.11 M62.02
58 Jan Kalsbeek Stiens Geen 37.34 M71.02
59 Ype Koldijk Dokkum L.Gr.Dokkum e.o. 37.53 M50.07
60 Alie Groen Damwoude Geen 37.53 V35.03
61 Nanette Caviet Dokkum SV Friesland 38.50 V67.01
62 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 39.33 M74.03
63 Marianne Folbert Ternaard Geen 40.29 V61.02
64 Yke Wijbenga De Falom L.Gr.Hugo 41.06 V45.02
65 Klaas Duits Sneek SV Friesland 41.28 M73.04
           
  2500 meter.        
           
1 Sanne Groen Dokkum Be Quick 14.45 V08.01
2 Griettina Zijlstra Dokkum Be Quick 14.47 V08.02
3 Froukje de Graaf Dokkum L.Gr.Hugo 15.25 V08.03
4 Thea v.d.Laan Dokkum Be Quick 15.53 V35.01
5 Nico Groen Dokkum Be Quick 15.53 MSE.01
           
  1000 meter jeugdloop      
           
1 Marne v.d.Kooi Burgum Impala   M10.01
2 Remco Swart Dokkum Be Quick   M10.02
3 Brent Beukema Dokkum Be Quick   M10.03
4 Bram Beukema Dokkum Be Quick   M08.04
5 Nick Bijwaard Dokkum Be Quick   M09.05
6 Mees v.Staaluinen Dokkum Geen   M10.06
7 Nynke Slager Marrum VV Marrum   V08.01
8 Féline Dijkstra Dokkum Be Quick   V09.02
9 Peter Groen Dokkum Geen   M10.07
10 Ties de Jong Dokkum Be Quick   M10.08
11 Robert Hellinga Dokkum Be Quick   M10.09
12 Sabine Ijnema Wijtgaard Geen   V08.03
13 Robert Groen Dokkum Be Quick   M07.10
14 Jelmer van Ditmarsch Dokkum Be Quick   M08.11
15 Fenna Bijker Burdaard Geen   V10.04
16 Jelmer Holwerda Dokkum Be Quick   M07.12
17 Rianne Ijnema Wijtgaard Geen   V08.05
18 Niek van Veen Dokkum Be Quick   M07.13
19 Indra Bandstra Dokkum Be Quick   V08.06
20 Lucia Louwsma Dokkum Be Quick   V07.07
21 Roald Barwegen Dokkum Be Quick   M08.14
22 Sanne Bijker Burdaard Geen   V08.08
23 Sanne de Jong Dokkum Be Quick   V07.09
24 Janiek Jager Damwoude Geen   V10.10
25 Fiene de Jong Dokkum Be Quick   V05.11
26 Marrit Swart Dokkum Be Quick   V05.12
27 Finn Romkes Dokkum Be Quick   M07.15
28 Jurre Feenstra Dokkum Be Quick   M07.16
29 Finne Feenstra Dokkum Be Quick   M06.17

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

 

logo runningcenter

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

logo berenloop   logovlieland   logo 01BLACK