21.1 km.        
           
1 Willem de Boer Exmorra Lionitas 1.19.23 M40.01
2 Harry Wiersma Blije Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.22.26 M40.02
3 Roelof de Roos Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.25.08 MSE.01
4 Freek Jaarsma Makkum Lionitas 1.25.09 M40.03
5 Edwin v.Dort Amsterdam Phanos 1.29.53 M50.01
6 Jaap Vink Bitgum SV Friesland 1.30.15 M40.04
7 Ate Bijlsma Garyp Athleta Grou 1.30.35 M40.05
8 Wim Douma Leeuwarden Geen 1.31.41 MSE.02
9 Eelco Hoogeveen Blije SV Friesland 1.32.53 M40.06
10 Ritske Flootman Menaam SV Friesland 1.33.41 M50.02
11 Bert Kobus Leeuwarden Geen 1.34.43 MSE.03
12 Jasper Keizer St.-Anna SV Friesland 1.35.37 M60.01
13 auke Postma Damwâld Lionitas 1.36.35 M64.02
14 Johan Meinsma Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.37.25 M50.03
15 Piet Scholten Leeuwarden Geen 1.37.31 M61.03
16 Albert v.d.Ziel Berltsum Artemis/SV Friesland 1.39.40 M50.04
17 Lammert v.d.Meer Leeuwarden Geen 1.40.04 M50.05
18 Harry Oosterhuis Stiens SV Friesland 1.41.13 M40.07
19 Rob Pestman Dokkum L.Gr.Dokkum 1.41.46 MSE.04
20 Sjoerd de Vries Hallum Geen 1.42.20 M40.08
21 Hendrik Halma Marrum Geen 1.42.24 MSE.05
22 Jurjen v.d.Kooi Ferwert L.Gr.Stiens 1.42.26 M50.06
23 Inge v.Schaick Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.42.41 V55.01
24 Niels Blaauw Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.42.41 M50.07
25 Liesbeth Steenbergen Sneek Horror 1.43.38 V45.01
26 André Jellema Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.43.53 M40.09
27 KlaasJan Huizing Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.44.03 M50.08
28 Marit Hotsma Ried SV Friesland 1.44.10 V35.01
29 Nynke Steigenga Exmorra SV Friesland 1.44.25 VSE.01
30 GertJan Hijstek Berltsum SV Friesland 1.44.39 M50.09
31 Beke Cnossen Boazum Horror 1.45.46 M63.04
32 Theo Terpstra Hallum Geen 1.46.41 M40.10
33 Willem Hofman Veenwouden SV Friesland 1.47.37 M61.05
34 Jochum Wiersma Crooksten Mn. USA geen 1.48.14 M50.10
35 Gerrie Boersma Twijzel SV Friesland 1.48.21 M50.11
36 Liesbeth Hiddema Jirnsum De Skelp 1.48.24 V35.02
37 Erik Wileus St-Anna SV Friesland 1.49.07 M40.11
38 Niels Wagenaar Oldekerk Geen 1.50.08 MSE.06
39 Harry Papjes Burgum L.Gr.Hugo 1.53.03 M50.12
40 René Bruinsma Tynje Geen 1.55.28 M50.13
41 René Bruinsma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.55.28 M40.12
42 Ferry Achtien Heerenveen HvB 1.55.28 MSE.07
43 Afke Bruinsma Hallum SV Friesland 1.55.28 V45.02
44 Nynke de Jong Tzum Geen 1.59.38 VSE.02
45 Martin v.d.Burg Sneek SV Friesland 1.59.38 M50.14
46 Fedde Steenstra Joure Geen 2.00.06 MSE.08
47 Yde Haarsma Sneek SV Friesland 2.00.16 M69.06
48 Gerrit Snijder Stroobos Geen 2.00.29 M50.15
49 Femko Smit Leeuwarden Geen 2.01.28 M40.13
50 Bouke Fennema Britsum SV Friesland 2.02.16 M50.16
51 Cor Zijlstra Marrum Geen 2.05.11 M63.07
52 Pieter de Jong Marrum Geen 2.10.41 M40.14
53 Rolanda Westra Leeuwarden Geen 2.13.32 V35.03
54 Jennifer Acker Frargo ND USA Geen 2.13.44 V35.04
           
  10.2 KM.        
           
1 Marten Jan Ernst Damwâld Geen 36.39 MSE.01
2 Koos Jelmer de Vries Leeuwarden SV Friesland 36.40 MSE.02
3 Bram Kielman Grou AV Heerenveen 37.33 MSE.03
4 Gerrit Pijpker Bakkeveen Geen 37.51 MSE.04
5 Marjan Andringa Marrum Lionitas 41.16 V35.01
6 Jacob v.d.Ploeg Damwoude SV Friesland 41.16 M40.01
7 Willi Jan Veltman Leeuwarden SV Friesland 41.16 M40.02
8 Marcel Wiersma Hallum Geen 41.44 MSE.05
9 Anton Kingma Leeuwarden Lionitas 42.24 M40.03
10 Daan v.d.Geest Stiens SV Friesland 42.56 M50.01
11 Teatse Tichelaar Harlingen Geen 44.43 M62.01
12 Willem Haaksma Kollum Geen 45.08 MSE.06
13 Richard Touber Stiens SV Friesland 46.05 M40.04
14 Tsjerk v.d.Meij Ferwert Geen 46.10 MSE.07
15 Johan Steenstra Aeugst An Albis Sw. Geen 46.58 M40.05
16 Eelco Bijlstra Ferwert Geen 47.09 MSE.08
17 Remco Greydanus Leeuwarden Geen 48.02 MSE.09
18 Rintsje Bosch Hallum Geen 48.06 MSE.10
19 Jacinta Fancel Leeuwarden Geen 48.07 V50.01
20 Wietse de Roos Leeuwarden Geen 49.57 MSE.11
21 Joris Papke Stiens Geen 49.57 MSE.12
22 Arjan v.Asperen Groningen Geen 49.14 MSE.13
23 Anita v.d.Wal Harlingen SV Friesland 49.15 V45.01
24 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum SV Friesland 49.45 M60.02
25 Dirk Wierstra Marrum Geen 49.47 M40.06
26 Sietske Boersma Blije L.Gr.Blije Balans 49.47 V35.02
27 Jogchum Dijkstra Dokkum SV Friesland 50.01 M40.07
28 Sven Heslinga Hijum Geen 50.05 MSE.14
29 Marcel Bomas Leeuwarden SV Friesland 50.12 M50.02
30 Peter Boersen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 50.59 M50.03
31 Johan Lindeboom Marrum Geen 51.11 M50.04
32 Johan Peringa Kimswert Geen 51.39 M40.08
33 Marijke Bijker Burdaard L.Gr.Hugo 51.58 V35.03
34 Pieter Marten Hoekstra Blije L.Gr.Blije Balans 52.07 MSE.15
35 Eddie Schipper Drachten Geen 52.09 M50.05
36 Ruurd Veenstra Twijzelerheide SV Friesland 52.14 M68.03
37 Wieger v.Keulen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 52.14 M50.06
38 Pier Prins Hallum Geen 52.25 M40.09
39 Jan Boon Dokkum L.Gr.Dokkum 52.34 M50.07
40 Geert Keizer Leeuwarden Geen 52.40 M50.08
41 Tiny Wouda Kollum SV Friesland 52.47 V55.01
42 Sjouke Touber Stiens SV Friesland 52.47 M67.04
43 Bauke Schat Kollum Geen 52.47 M40.10
44 Marco v.d.Heide Harlingen Geen 52.50 M40.11
45 Jaap Dijkstra Franeker SV Friesland 53.17 M71.01
46 Peter Raap Stiens Geen 53.46 MSE.16
47 Bauke Zijlstra Hantum Geen 54.16 M62.05
48 Gerben Boersma Blije L.Gr.Blije Balans 54.33 MSE.17
49 Gerrit v.d.Poll Kollum Geen 54.56 M40.12
50 Johan Kooistra St.-Anne SV Friesland 54.58 MSE.18
51 Auke Feenstra De Westereen Geen 55.19 M50.09
52 Sjoerd Holtrop Leeuwarden Lionitas 55.21 M50.10
53 Theo Boersma Marrum Geen 55.23 M40.13
54 Anja Lettinga Ferwert L.Gr.Stiens 55.35 V50.02
55 Piet Kerstholt Groningen SV Friesland 55.38 M60.06
56 Miranda Flapper Berltsum Geen 55.56 V35.04
57 Jantina Jager Damwoude L.Gr.Hugo 56.03 V35.05
58 Saakje Regnerus Broeksterwoude SV Friesland 56.10 V50.03
59 Karin Danhof Irnsum SV Friesland 56.10 V45.02
60 Jeffery Robbers Leeuwarden SV Friesland 56.13 M50.11
61 Durk Postma Driezum Geen 56.18 M40.14
62 Cor Poelstra Hallum Geen 56.19 M50.12
63 Karst Anema Stiens SV Friesland 56.26 M71.02
64 Wijbren Kingma St.-Anne Geen 56.30 M66.07
65 Pieter Runia Stiens Geen 56.32 M62.08
66 Edo Eisma Goutum Geen 56.58 M50.13
67 Bert Jelsma Aalsum L.Gr.Dokkum 57.03 M50.14
68 Marten Ros Feanwalden Geen 57.19 M50.15
69 Annechien v.d.Veen Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 57.43 V55.02
70 Benn Hoekman Opeinde L.GR.Opeinde SV Frl. 57.53 M65.09
71 Rients Terpstra Hallum Geen 57.55 M64.10
72 Dirk v.d.Beek Ferwert Geen 58.09 M40.15
73 Jilles Bijlstra Dokkum L.Gr.Dokkum 58.27 M61.11
74 Femke de Groot Waaxens L.Gr.Dokkum 58.55 V40.01
75 Meine Hoitsma Kollum SV Friesland 58.59 M61.12
76 Corrie Pars St.-Anne L.Gr.Berltsum 58.59 V50.04
77 Akkeline Boersma Grou Geen 59.19 V35.06
78 Ronald de Bruin Koarnjum Geen 59.22 M60.13
79 Jan Rietberg Sybrandahûs L.Gr.Dokkum 59.30 M68.14
80 Cindy de Jager St.-Anne SV Friesland 59.55 V40.02
81 Egbert Smit Stiens L.Gr.Stiens 1.00.06 M61.15
82 Metske Kingma Aldtsjerk Geen 1.00.16 VSE.01
83 Jan Friso Alkema Leeuwarden Geen 1.00.34 M40.16
84 Johan Zwerver Goutum SV Friesland 1.00.39 M68.16
85 Lidwien Broenink Joure Geen 1.01.05 V55.03
86 Jan Miedema Joure SV Friesland 1.01.05 M61.17
87 Bianca Dijkstra Stroobos L.GR.Nienoord 1.01.27 V40.03
88 Henny Zijlstra Marrum Geen 1.02.08 V60.01
89 Rense Zwerver Leeuwarden Geen 1.03.22 M65.18
90 Mattie de Boer Appelscha LSV Invictus 1.03.59 V62.02
91 Jaap Dijkstra Drachten Geen 1.04.53 M67.19
92 Aafke Keizer St.-Anne SV Friesland 1.05.38 V60.03
93 Rinze Kootstra Harligen SV Friesland 1.05.38 M79.03
94 Lubbert Kloosterman De Westereen Geen 1.05.38 M68.20
95 Inge Kools Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.05.38 V55.04
96 Wiebe bouma Marrum Geen 1.05.43 M40.17
97 Gerard Houbein Franeker AV Spartacus 1.05.43 M70.04
98 Marc v.Gelder Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.05.43 M40.18
99 Sonja Schepel Hijum Geen 1.07.42 V45.03
100 Petra v.Dekken Ternaard Geen 1.09.52 VSE.02
101 Jildou Smit Ternaard Geen 1.09.52 VSE.03
102 Jippe Bokma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.10.06 M67.21
103 Anneke Sijtsma Goutum SV Friesland 1.10.06 V65.04
104 Jaap v.d.Ploeg Ferwert Geen 1.14.05 M50.16
105 Teinie Dijkstra Hardegarijp Geen 1.14.32 VSE.04
           
  5.4 km.        
           
1 Cornelis Zijlstra Franeker FC Franeker 22.07 MSE.01
2 Lars de Lange Broeksterwoude Geen 22.20 MSE.02
3 Herman Regnerus Groningen SV Friesland 22.24 MSE.03
4 Rink Pijpker Hallum Geen 22.27 MSE.04
5 Anton Wiersma Hallum Geen 23.36 MSE.05
6 Mindert Kamstra Mûnein Geen 23.53 MSE.06
7 Meike Regeling Stiens Lionitas 24.32 V13.01
8 Mare Wiersma Blije L.Gr.Hugo 25.52 V15.02
9 Wieger Monsma Marrum Geen 26.01 MSE.07
10 Sym de Vries Hallum Geen 27.04 M12.02
11 Margriet de Vries Marrum Geen 27.07 VSE.01
12 Jan Paulus v.d.Meulen Leeuwarden Geen 27.32 MSE.07
13 Luc de Vries Marrum Geen 27.50 M11.03
14 Maurice Kok Marrum Geen 27.51 M11.04
15 Ingrid Slager Marrum Geen 27.59 V35.01
16 Wilco Bruining Kollum L.Gr.Kollum 28.05 MSE.08
17 Benny Sijtsma Marrum Geen 28.06 M14.05
18 Jildert Mosma Marrum VV Groen Geel 28.22 MSE.09
19 Bouke Sijtsma Marrum Geen 28.24 M40.01
20 Mirjam Hardholt Dokkum L.Gr.Hugo 28.45 VSE.02
21 Sandra v.d.Meulen Hallum Geen 28.45 V35.02
22 Freek Havinga Hallum Geen 29.22 M13.06
23 Hedser Boersma Marrum Geen 30.15 M14.07
24 Jaap Jasper Leeuwarden Geen 30.21 M50.01
25 Ilse Bosma Marrum Geen 30.36 VSE.03
26 Wybe Sierksma Marrum SV Friesland 30.52 M50.02
27 Wendy Jorritsma Harlingen Geen 30.53 VSE.04
28 Geert de Lange Broeksterwoude Geen 30.53 M50.03
29 Roelof Elzinga Dokkum L.Gr.Dokkum/SV Fries 30.58 M60.01
30 Klary-An Wimmenhove Leeuwarden Geen 31.22 V40.01
31 Jelle Kramer Damwâld L.Gr.Dokkum 32.01 M50.05
32 Marten Kingma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 32.19 M50.06
33 Anton Wiersytra Marrum Geen 32.40 MSE.10
34 Yolanda Dijkstra Ferwert Geen 32.44 VSE.05
35 Ingrid Sloot Stiens Geen 33.14 V55.01
36 Fokje Jansma Hallum Geen 33.22 V40.02
37 Anna Andreae Marrum Geen 33.53 V35.03
38 Lisette Spijkerman Leeuwarden Geen 33.54 VSE.06
39 Mirander Nijenhuis Leeuwarden Geen 34.22 V35.04
40 Ytjanda Sloot Stiens Geen 34.24 VSE.06
41 Ivana de Jong Leeuwarden Geen 34.36 VSE.07
42 Knillus Oevering Ferwert Geen 34.47 M63.02
43 Audrey v.gelder Leeuwarden SV Friesland 34.54 V40.03
44 Jojanneke v.Gorsel Ferwert L.Gr.Blije Balans 34.53 V40.04
45 Dries Bakker Marrum Geen 34.55 M63.03
46 Hanneke Jouta Ferwert Geen 35.18 V40.05
47 Ida Hamstra Blije Geen 35.26 VSE.08
48 Anke Kiewiet De Westereen Geen 36.38 V35.05
49 Britt de Lange Broeksterwoude Geen 36.45 VSE.09
50 Rianne Visser Dokkum Geen 36.45 VSE.10
51 Corien Burgter Blije Geen 37.03 V45.01
52 Wytse van Kammen Marrum Geen 37.03 M10.08
53 Johannes Berg Marrum Geen 37.03 M11.09
54 Teake van Kammen Marrum Geen 37.03 M40.02
55 Sabrina v.Linde Hemrik Geen 37.03 V10.03
56 Marcel v.Linde Hemrik Geen 37.03 M40.03
57 ReidertTerpstra Marrum Geen 37.05 M11.10
58 Harm Jensma Vrouwenparochie Geen 37.49 M50.07
59 Frits Ottens Leeuwarden SV Friesland 37.30 M78.01
60 Ebeline Bouma Marrum Geen 38.31 V45.02
61 Yvonne Heins Blije Geen 38.41 V45.03
62 Jimmar Lienga Marrum Geen 38.41 MSE.11
63 Nanette Caviet Dokkum SV Friesland 39.49 V67.01
64 Yke Wijbenga De Falom L.Gr.Hugo 41.16 V45.04
65 Joop Boonstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 43.26 M73.02
66 Herman Hoekstra Goutum-Sud SV Friesland 43.26 M65.04

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl

 

logo runningcenter

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

logo berenloop   logovlieland   logo 01BLACK