21.1 km.        
           
1 Steven Hemstra Weidum SV Friesland 1.23.49 MSE.01
2 Jan Albert Veenema Sneek Horror 1.23.49 M40.01
3 Hendrik de Boer Wiuwrt Geen 1.24.24 MSE.02
4 Jendo Visser Eesveen SV Friesland 1.24.59 MSE.03
5 Sjaak v.Leeuwen Deinum SV Friesland 1.25.14 MSE.04
6 Ate Bijlsma Garyp AV Athleta 1.31.47 M40.02
7 Mark Peereboom Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 1.31.49 M40.03
8 Judith v.d.Meer Dronrijp Lionitas 1.31.49 V40.01
9 Saco Hemstra Weidum SV Friesland 1.31.53 M40.04
10 André Ydema Dronrijp Lionitas 1.31.55 M40.05
11 Jacob Rienstra Mantgum Geen 1.32.28 M40.06
12 Pikkie Zijlstra Reduzum Geen 1.32.53 MSE.05
13 Roelof Oostra Mantgum SV Friesland 1.34.25 MSE.06
14 Richard de Graaf Mantgum Geen 1.34.25 MSE.07
15 Daan v.d.Geest Stiens SV Friesland 1.34.32 M50.01
16 Chris Draijer Oudega Impala/SV Friesland 1.35.28 M62.01
17 Jasper Keizer Sint annaparochie SV Friesland 1.35.28 M60.02
18 Jacco Altena Bolsward Geen 1.36.22 MSE.08
19 Hendrik Hoogland Blije SV Friesland 1.37.55 M40.07
20 Henk Sijbranda Ureterp Geen 1.38.06 M40.08
21 Tsjerk Sake Castelein Grou AV Athleta 1.38.42 MSE.09
22 Rienk de Vries Burgum SV Friesland 1.39.28 M60.03
23 Wiebe Terwiska v.Schelt Reahûs Geen 1.39.34 MSE.10
24 Gerlof Veldstra Mildam AV Heerenveen 1.39.55 MSE.11
25 Arie v.d.Steen Bontebok AV Heerenveen 1.39.57 M50.02
26 Jan Jelle Kuipers Wommels Geen 1.40.00 M40.09
27 André de Vries Gerkesklooster Geen 1.40.57 MSE.12
28 Jarig v.d.Mossel Minnertsga Geen 1.41.28 MSE.13
29 Simon Speelman Sneek Geen 1.41.41 M50.03
30 Lammert v.d.Meij Leeuwarden Geen 1.42.29 M50.04
31 Willem Biemolt Utrecht SV Friesland 1.43.17 M50.05
32 Erika Broekema Groningen L.Gr.Bedum 1.43.28 VSE.01
33 Janaldo Keulen Wommels Geen 1.44.01 MSE.14
34 Bart Barhorst Ijlst Horror 1.44.39 M60.04
35 Hugo Reitsma Hurdegaryp Lionitas 1.45.23 M40.10
36 Harrie Wetterhahn Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.45.23 M40.11
37 Theo Weultjes Lemmer Geen 1.45.29 M50.06
38 Murk Postma Oudehaske Geen 1.46.09 M62.05
39 Lammert Wolters Drachten SV Friesland 1.46.47 M63.06
40 Johan v.Noordenbrug Jubbega AV Heerenveen 1.46.56 M68.07
41 Pieter de Jong Oosterwolde Geen 1.47.24 M50.07
42 Henk Ebbinge Wommels Geen 1.47.56 M50.08
43 Tjeerd Fopma Wommels SV Friesland 1.48.21 M50.09
44 Albert v.d. Ven Harlingen SV Friesland 1.48.25 M50.10
45 Ed Velderman Gytsjerk SV Friesland 1.48.37 M50.11
46 Paul Heijdel Delft Geen 1.49.10 M40.12
47 GertJan Hijstek Berltsum SV Friesland 1.49.21 M50.12
48 eelco de Groot Assen Geen 1.49.23 MSE.15
49 Niels Boonstra Wommels Geen 1.50.56 MSE.16
50 Coos Datema Zuidhorn L.Gr.Zuidhorn 1.51.16 M50.13
51 Marten de Vries Buitenpost Geen 1.51.57 M61.08
52 Kor de Boer Marum Geen 1.52.19 M40.13
53 Peter Faber Leeuwarden Geen 1.52.37 M50.14
54 Fedde Bloemhof Itens Geen 1.53.25 M50.15
55 Meinte Wesselius Wommels Geen 1.53.31 M50.16
56 Joh Dijkstra Easterwierum Geen 1.54.58 M50.17
57 Koos Jacobsen Sneek AV Horror/SV Friesl. 1.55.06 M64.09
58 Pieter v.Dijk Oudeschoot AV Heerenveen 1.55.22 M61.10
59 Geert Bleeksma Sneek Geen 1.55.56 M50.18
60 Corry Buma Sneek Geen 1.56.06 M50.19
61 Jurjen Sweering Folsgare Geen 1.56.54 M40.14
62 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.57.38 M50.20
63 Hans Nagtegaal Grou SV Friesland 1.57.42 M60.11
64 Jeffery Robbers Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.58.37 M50.21
65 Karst Anema Stiens SV Friesland 1.59.47 M71.01
66 Yde Haarsma Sneek SV Friesland 1.59.52 M69.12
67 Akkerins Ploegstra Dongjum Geen 2.00.10 V35.01
68 Evelien Buma Nederhorst den Berg Bergse Runners Club 2.00.13 V50.01
69 Germ Steensma St.Jacobiparochie L.Gr.Berlikum 2.00.23 M40.15
70 Nynke de Jong Tzum Geen 2.00.43 VSE.02
71 Gerard Benjamins Breezand Geen 2.01.45 M40.16
72 Gea Tepper Emmen Geen 2.02.52 V55.01
73 Herman Weening Emmen AV Spurt'88 2.02.55 M50.22
74 Lex v.Vliet Hoorn Geen 2.03.58 MSE.17
75 Tim Swart Leeuwarden Geen 2.03.58 MSE.18
76 Willem Kalsbeek Hallum Geen 2.04.51 M40.17
77 Femmie Boersma Lemmer Geen 2.05.20 V40.02
78 Ibo Pheifer Ysbrechtum Geen 2.05.29 M50.23
79 Peter Stokje Groningen L.Gr.Bedum 2.07.07 M40.18
80 Jan Paul v.Onna Gorredijk Impala 2.07.16 M40.19
81 Klaas de Vries Leeuwarden Geen 2.07.53 MSE.19
82 Leo v.d.Meer Harkema Geen 2.10.37 M40.20
83 Petra de Vries Akkrum Geen 2.10.44 V40.03
84 Jan Zondag Leeuwarden SV Friesland 2.10.45 M68.13
85 Maieke de Boer Wommels Geen 2.11.15 V40.05
86 Anke Kuitert Wommels Geen 2.11.15 V60.01
87 Anke Peterson Leeuwarden SV Friesland 2.16.35 V67.02
88 Jaap Wit Heerhugowaard SV Friesland 2.16.35 M69.14
89 Marjan de Kopte Houten Geen 2.19.17 V55.02
90 Grietje Iden Beilen L.Gr.Beilen 2.44.47 V60.03
           
  10 km.        
           
1 Johannes v.Raalte Dearsum SV Friesland 36.58 MSE.01
2 Jippe Jongsma Gorredijk Geen 38.21 MSE.02
3 Pieter Talsma Mantgum AV Athleta 38.39 MSE.03
4 Gearard Posthumus Wommels AV Heerenveen 38.47 MSE.04
5 Herman Regnerus Groningen SV Friesland 39.25 MSE.05
6 Menno Cramer Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 41.18 M50.01
7 Frits van Twuyver Callantsoog Noordkop 41.46 M40.01
8 Henk Ruiter sneek Horror 41.51 M50.02
9 Jelle Talsma Warten L.Gr.Weidum 42.09 MSE.06
10 Gerald Hoogeveen Bolsward Horror 42.40 M50.03
11 GertJan Hulzinga Assen GVAV Groningen 42.48 MSE.07
12 Aalze Kuperus Franeker Geen 43.24 M50.04
13 Jikke v.d.Berg Nijbeets AV Heerenveen 43.54 V45.01
14 Anne Dijkstra Mantgum L.Gr.Mantgum 44.19 M40.02
15 Sietske dijkstra Groningen Vitalis Groningen 44.19 VSE.01
16 Jan Uiterwijk Mildam L.Gr.Beilen 44.22 M50.05
17 Wim Kuipers Sneek Horror 44.23 M62.01
18 Tanno Bok Akkrum L.Gr.Akkrum/Nes 44.45 M50.06
19 Henk Reinderink Bolsward L.Gr.LAB 45.15 M50.07
20 Beke Cnossen Boazum Horror 46.18 M63.02
21 Jantje Haagsma Wommels Geen 46.18 V35.01
22 Harmen Westra Workum Geen 46.36 MSE.08
23 Meine Hoitsma Kollum SV Friesland 46.53 M61.03
24 Klaas Halma Gaast Geen 48.18 M60.04
25 Hessel de Boer Leeuwarden SV Friesland 48.29 M62.05
26 Martin v.d.Burg Sneek SV Friesland 48.32 M50.08
27 Symen v.d.Velde Waaksens Horror 48.34 M60.06
28 Luut de Jong Woudsend Horror 48.36 M50.09
29 Domien Mulder Joure SV Friesland 48.38 M50.10
30 Marcel Bomas Leeuwarden SV Friesland 48.43 M50.11
31 Peter Abma Franeker Geen 48.45 MSE.09
32 Anja v.Zutphen Weidum Lionitas 48.46 VSE.02
33 Durk Bouma Woudsend Horror 48.53 M50.12
34 Harmen Kruisenga Bolsward L.Gr.LAB 49.17 M50.13
35 Pieter v.d.Bij Jirnsum AV Athleta/SV Friesl. 49.21 M60.07
36 Klaas Abma Wommels L.Gr.LAB 49.25 M50.14
37 Bennie westra Bolsward Geen 49.34 MSE.10
38 Melchior Ram Harlingen SV Friesland 49.36 MSE.11
39 Jos Bruin St.-Nicolaasga AV Heerenveen 49.41 M60.08
40 Jacob Dijkstra Bitgummole SV Friesland 49.44 M50.15
41 Meine Verbeek Wommels L.Gr.LAB 49.45 M50.16
42 Henrieta Oosterbaan Goaiingea Horror 49.56 V45.02
43 Tjeerd Visser Franeker SV Friesland 50.01 M63.09
44 Thea v.d.Meulen Sneek SV Friesland 50.14 V40.01
45 GeertJan Bosma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 50.23 M50.17
46 Douwe Attema Heeg Geen 50.46 M50.18
47 Hein Riewald Dronrijp Ren je Rot 51.12 M40.03
48 Bert Rienstra Wommels L.Gr.Sneek 51.15 M50.19
49 wieger v.Keulen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 51.20 M50.20
50 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum SV Friesland 51.40 M60.10
51 Jaap Dijkstra Franeker SV Friesland 51.41 M71.01
52 Cor v.Sluis Franeker SV Friesland 51.43 M68.11
53 Teade de Boer Wommels Geen 51.45 MSE.12
54 Sjouke Touber Stiens SV Friesland 51.49 M67.12
55 Peter Boersen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 51.56 M50.21
56 Keimpe Jager Dronrijp SV Friesland 51.56 M72.02
57 Anton Langeberg Reduzum SV Friesland 52.21 M50.22
58 Anneke Heijnis Woudsend Horror 52.44 V50.01
59 Marten Bosma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 53.00 M50.23
60 herre Abma Wommels Geen 53.02 M40.04
61 Halbe Huitema Dearsum AV Heerenveen 53.07 M40.05
62 Auke Rienstra Leeuwarden Geen 53.09 M40.06
63 Martin Algra Wommels Geen 53.16 MSE.13
64 Francisco Oosterbaan Goaiingea Horror 53.16 M40.07
65 Sjack Jansma Sneek Horror 53.18 M50.24
66 Arie Blokker Wieringerwerf Chamion 53.19 M63.13
67 Sjoukje de Glee Baard Horror 53.20 V45.03
68 Benn Hoekman Opeinde L.Gr.Opeinde/SV Fries 53.31 M65.14
69 Anita v.d.Wal Harlingen SV Friesland 53.35 V45.04
70 Karin Danhof Jirnsum SV Friesland 53.35 V45.05
71 Pieter Runia Stiens Geen 53.46 M62.15
72 Inge Helder De Knipe AV Heerenveen 53.49 V62.01
73 Ilse Hoekstra Sneek Geen 53.52 VSE.03
74 Chris Spleelman Sneek Horror 53.56 M40.08
75 Gerben Brouwer Snits SV Friesland 54.05 M67.16
76 Saakje Regnerus Broeksterwoude SV Friesland 54.21 V50.02
77 Arie Smedinga Tzum SV Friesland 54.30 M70.03
78 René Wubs Hallum Geen 54.48 MSE.14
79 Jan Nanninga Wommels Geen 55.00 M50.25
80 Piet Kerstholt Groningen SV Friesland 55.06 M70.04
81 Jan Miedema Joure SV Friesland 55.23 M61.17
82 Lidwien Bronink Joure Geen 55.25 V55.01
83 Wim Manshande Harlingen SV Friesland 55.55 M50.26
84 Carla Flapper Workum L.Gr.Workum 56.14 V55.02
85 Jan jansma Oenkerk Geen 56.34 M50.27
86 Johan Zwerver Goutum SV Friesland 56.43 M68.18
87 Menno Roskam Sneek Horror 56.52 M50.28
88 Klaske Veenstra Franeker SV Friesland 57.20 V50.03
89 Johanna Cnossen Wommels L.Gr.Wommels 57.50 VSE.04
90 Fedda koot Lemmer Geen 57.58 VSE.05
91 Tessa Bouma Dongjum Geen 57.59 V45.06
92 Ekelijn Buwalda Franeker Geen 57.59 V45.07
93 Dick Swart Harlingen Geen 58.14 M60.19
94 Monique v.d.Oudenhoven sneek L.Gr.Sneek 58.30 V50.04
95 Sarina Jannes Leeuwarden SV Friesland 58.39 V45.08
96 Anneke Regnerus Marrum SV Friesland 58.39 V40.02
97 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden SV Friesland 58.46 M71.05
98 Amerins de Leeuwa Katlijk Geen 58.58 VSE.06
99 Wybrand de Groot Veenwouden SV Friesland 59.14 M60.20
100 DjurreJoh.vdSchaaf Oenkerk SV Friesland 59.22 M66.21
101 Minke Oord Joure SV Friesland 59.22 V61.02
102 Jolanda Wommels Geen 59.22 V40.03
103 Willy de Jong Leeuwarden Geen 1.00.39 V50.05
104 Magdalena Hoekstra Hommerts Geen 1.01.01 V35.02
105 Otto de Boer Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.01.16 M62.22
106 Patrick Dijkhuizen Sneek AV Horror/SV Frieslan 1.01.16 M40.09
107 Bart Bosma Bolsward L.Gr.LAB 1.01.25 M64.23
108 Esther Hoitenga Wommels L.Gr.Wommels 1.01.24 VSE.07
109 Tjalling Tjalsma Drachten Geen 1.01.42 M71.06
110 janny Bulthuis Scharnegoutum Horror 1.02.03 V45.08
111 Gerard Houbein Franeker AV Spartacus 1.02.03 M70.07
112 Klaas nieuwhof Nberltsum L.Gr.Berlikum 1.02.18 M40.10
113 Wim Koot Lemmer Geen 1.02.21 M50.29
114 Hester v.d.Meer Wommels Geen 1.02.30 VSE.08
115 Ina Veenstra St.-Nicolaasga AV Heerenveen 1.02.54 V55.03
116 Thea Noord Drachten Geen 1.03.08 V45.09
117 Chris Vruggink Buitenpost Geen 1.03.08 M40.11
118 Matty Feenstra Winsum Geen 1.03.21 V35.03
119 Elske Galema Bolsward Geen 1.03.50 VSE.09
120 rinze Kootstra Harlingen SV Friesland 1.04.02 M75.08
121 Jelle Breeuwsma Folsgare Horror 1.04.13 M50.30
122 Baukje Atsma Folsgare Horror 1.04.13 V45.10
123 Foeke Idzinga De Wilgen SV Friesland 1.04.40 M72.09
124 Piet v.d.Veer Harlingen Geen 1.05.31 M60.24
125 Jan Kooistra Harlingen SV Friesland 1.05.40 M70.10
126 Tineke Dijkstra Bitgummole SV Friesland 1.05.47 V55.04
127 Inge Kools Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.05.47 V55.05
128 Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra St.Annaparochie SV Friesland 1.05.47 V60.03
129 Anneke Sijtsma Goutum SV Friesland 1.08.10 V65.04
130 Nynke Doevendans Itens Geen 1.08.29 V50.06
131 Esther Hoekstra Sneek Horror 1.11.26 V45.11
132 Lies de Vries-Groen Broeksterwoude AV Heerenv/SV Friesl 1.12.04 V63.05
133 Jippe Bokma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.16.10 M67.25
134 Herman Hoekstra Goutum Sud SV Friesland 1.16.12 M64.26
135 Joop Boonstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.16.12 M73.11
136 Gijs Honing Blokker AVVN 1.17.07 M72.12
           
  5 km.        
           
1 Hagos Berhane Bergum L.Cl.Burgum 17.21 MSE.01
2 Menno Hunneman Groningen GSAV Vitalis 18.58 MSE.02
3 Stefan v.d.Wal Drachten Impala/SV Friesland 19.52 M40.01
4 Piet Rienstra Oudemirdum Geen 20.23 MSE.03
5 Tom Bodde Slochteren GSAV Vitalis 20.46 M40.02
6 Mario Jansma Oenkerk Geen 21.49 MSE.04
7 Renske de Vries Sneek Horror 21.53 VSE.01
8 Saskia Smits Jutrijp Horror 23.12 V40.01
9 Dirk Jan Vellinga Noordburgum L.Cl.Burgum 23.19 M40.03
10 Thony v.d.Veen Burgum L.Cl.Burgum 23.36 M40.04
11 Roos Boerma Garyp L.Cl.Burgum 24.18 V55.01
12 Lucia v.d.Bijl Bolsward Horror 24.32 V50.01
13 Iris Dijkstra Jutrijp Geen 24.36 V16.01
14 Jan Willem de Groot Wommels Geen 24.45 MSE.05
15 Minke Hell Warstiens Geen 25.17 V35.01
16 Tjitske v.d.Sluis Tzum Geen 26.16 VSE.02
17 Henk Postma Deinum SV Friesland 27.31 M50.01
18 Berber Akkerman Wommels Geen 28.01 V35.02
19 Marrit de Boer Oudemirdum Geen 28.13 VSE.03
20 Esther aagtjes Stiens Geen 30.35 VSE.04
21 Pytsje Reinderink Bolsward L.Gr.LAB 30.33 V55.02
22 Britt de Lange Broeksterwâld Geen 31.09 V17.02
23 Lubbert Kloosterman De Westereen Geen 31.22 M68.01
24 Gosse Dijkstra Hurdegaryp L.Cl.Burgum/SV Friesl 31.42 M69.02
25 Liseete Kooistra Harlingen SV Friesland 34.36 VSE.05
26 Astrid Zijlstra Lekkum SV Friesland 35.24 V55.03
27 Klaas Duits Sneek SV Friesland 38.47 M73.01
28 Jan v.d.Hoek St.Annapar. SV Friesland 40.51 M66.03
29 Alle de Jong Feanwâlden L.Cl.Burgum 00.00 M40.00

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl