16.1 km.        
           
1 Rob Vijver Leeuwarden Lionitas 55.53 MSE.01
2 Benjamin Kok Jistrum Impala 58.46 M40.01
3 Jordi Dommerholt Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.00.57 MSE.02
4 Remco Schraa Hurdegaryp L.Gr.Leeuwarden 1.02.03 M40.02
5 Jippe Jongsma Gorredijk Geen 1.02.40 MSE.03
6 Mark Peerenboom Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 1.05.43 M40.03
7 Martijn Ruis Sneek Horror 1.06.14 MSE.04
8 Mike Hofstra Sneek Horror 1.06.33 M40.04
9 Auke Meinsma Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 1.06.33 MSE.05
10 Rene Hooghiemster Sneek Geen 1.06.42 MSE.06
11 Chris Draijer Oudega Impala/SV Friesland 1.07.04 M62.01
12 Ytsen de Boer Steenwijk Geen 1.08.26 M50.01
13 Jan v.d.Veen Hardegaryp L.Gr.Leeuwarden 1.09.45 M40.05
14 Jack Cöp St.-Nicolaasga Geen 1.09.57 M50.02
15 Harmen Faber Tolbert L.Gr.Nienoord 1.11.13 MSE.07
16 Gerlof Veldstra Mildam AV Heerenveen 1.11.22 MSE.08
17 Arjan Siersma Hemelum Geen 1.11.31 M40.06
18 Henk Sijbranda Ureterp Geen 1.11.34 M40.07
19 Sid Overdijk Buitenpost Impala 1.11.49 M40.08
20 Teunis Snoek Urk L.Gr.Urk 1.12.17 M61.02
21 Jan Uiterwijk Mildam L.Gr.Beilen 1.12.27 M50.03
22 Nanne v.d.Veen Elahuize Horror 1.12.45 M50.04
23 Johan Meinsma Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.13.36 M50.05
24 Meine Hoitsma Kollum SV Friesland 1.14.05 M61.03
25 Niels Blaauw Gieten Geen 1.14.07 MSE.09
26 Bert Barhorst Ijlst Horror 1.14.33 M60.04
27 Koen Kiestra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.14.51 M67.05
28 Suzanne Krediet Ferwoude Geen 1.14.52 V45.01
29 Jelle Eppinga Nijemirdum Geen 1.15.29 M40.09
30 Lammert v.d.Meij Leeuwarden Geen 1.15.43 M50.06
31 Beke Cnossen Boazum Horror 1.16.29 M63.06
32 Niels Blaauw Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.17.08 M50.07
33 Murk Postma Oudehaske Geen 1.17.10 M62.07
34 Johan v.Noordenburg Jubbega AV Heerenveen 1.17.18 M68.08
35 Inge v.Schaick Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.17.53 V55.01
36 André Jellema Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.17.53 M40.10
37 Luut de Jong Woudsend Horror 1.18.11 M50.08
38 Sofia Houwer Joure Geen 1.18.54 V35.01
39 Klaas Sikkema Langweer Geen 1.18.54 M50.09
40 Ed Velderman Gytsjerk SV Friesland 1.18.58 M50.10
41 Hester Salverda Oudemirdum Geen 1.19.11 VSE.01
42 Ype Haytema Koudum L.Gr.Koudum 1.19.52 M40.11
43 Martin v.d.Burg Sneek SV Friesland 1.20.52 M63.09
44 Hans de weerd Drachten SV Friesland 1.20.52 M68.10
45 Domien Mulder Joure SV Friesland 1.20.54 M50.11
46 Bea Visser Joure Roadrunners Joure 1.20.54 V50.01
47 Hans Nagtegaal Grou SV Friesland 1.21.00 M60.11
48 Peter Londema Sneek Horror 1.21.28 M67.12
49 Grietje Dijkstra Joure Geen 1.21.28 V60.01
50 jelle Krol Leeuwarden Geen 1.21.54 M60.13
51 GeertJan Bosma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.23.36 M50.12
52 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.23.45 M50.13
53 Johan Feenstra Sneek Geen 1.24.29 M40.12
54 Harmen de Boer Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.25.02 M67.14
55 Annigje Meester Joure Roadrunners Joure 1.25.15 V55.02
56 Femke Boersma Lemmer Geen 1.25.24 V40.01
57 Sjirry Beyaard St.-Nicolaasga AV Heerenveen 1.26.25 V45.02
58 Bertus Jaarsma Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.26.36 M40.13
59 Karin Danhof Jirnsum SV Friesland 1.27.05 V45.03
60 Linda Keitz Leeuwarden Geen 1.27.34 VSE.02
61 Marit Houtsma Ried SV Friesland 1.27.34 V35.02
62 Yde Haarsma Sneek SV Friesland 1.28.25 M69.15
63 Karst Anema Stiens SV Friesland 1.28.54 M71.01
64 Henk Kooistra Lelystad AVVN 1.29.00 M67.16
65 Rob Kuipers Sneek Geen 1.29.38 M50.14
66 Peter Faber Workum SV Friesland 1.29.59 M60.17
67 Gerben Brouwer Sneek SV Friesland 1.30.28 M67.18
68 Inge Wulffelé Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.31.22 V50.02
69 Jurjen Smit De Veenhoop Geen 1.32.29 M40.14
70 Sjoukje de Glee Baard Horror 1.32.29 V45.04
71 Halbe Huitema Dearsum AV Heerenveen 1.33.20 M40.15
72 Jan de Boer Oldeholtpade SV Friesland 1.33.50 M65.19
73 Dirk van Terwisga Sneek Geen 1.34.35 M61.20
74 Reinder Tel Surhuizum SV Friesland 1.35.45 M50.15
75 Hilly v.d.Molen Scharnegoutum Geen 1.36.41 V40.02
76 Kim Boonstra Leeuwarden Geen 1.36.41 V35.03
77 Peter Faber Leeuwarden Geen 1.38.53 M50.16
78 Anke Peterson Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.42.29 V67.02
79 Tine Groenhof Leeuwarden Geen 1.48.44 V69.03
           
  10.3 km.        
           
1 Ynte Lemstra Lemmer Triple S 35.55 MSE.01
2 Arjen Nauta Workum L.Gr.Workum 39.55 MSE.02
3 Jacob Snoek Urk L.Gr.Urk 39.55 MSE.03
4 Hessel Wijnja Groningen Geen 40.49 MSE.04
5 marco Leeverink Bolsward Horror 40.59 MSE.05
6 Rik de Graaf Lemmer Geen 42.40 MSE.06
7 Henk Ferwerda Scharnegoutum Geen 43.17 M50.01
8 Piet Rienstra Oudemirdum Geen 43.21 MSE.07
9 Harold Brouwer Heerenveen Hurdrinne moi Hendrik 43.28 M40.01
10 Roel v.d.Eijnde Vught Geen 43.32 M50.02
11 Paulus Folmar Workum L.Gr.Workum 43.38 MSE.08
12 Frits v.Twygver Callantsoog Noordkop 43.48 M40.02
13 Jos de Bruin Steenwijk Geen 43.55 MSE.09
14 Johan de Witte Makkum Geen 44.00 M40.03
15 Jelke Folmer Balk Geen 44.16 MSE.10
16 Jan de Vries Drachten SV Friesland 44.24 M50.03
17 Bert v.Slooten Urk L.Gr.Urk 44.26 M40.04
18 Theunis wouda Workum L.Gr.Workum 44.35 MSE.11
19 Alie Snoek Urk Geen 44.41 VSE.01
20 Wieger Schotanus Balk Geen 45.08 M40.05
21 Johan Bokma Hindeloopen Geen 45.18 MSE.12
22 Marten v.Dijk Elahuizen Geen 45.57 M40.06
23 Wim Kuipers Sneek Horror 45.58 M62.01
24 Jan Piet Quarré Berlikum L.Gr.Berlikum 46.00 M50.04
25 Sytze Piter Bras Bolsward KV Westergo 46.17 MSE13
26 Robert Rijpma Sneek Geen 46.33 M50.05
27 Anske Schotanus Koudum Geen 46.34 M40.07
28 Sjoerd Wesselius Hommerts Lichtlopen 47.00 M50.06
29 Hendrie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 47.12 M62.02
30 Tanno Bok Akkrum L.Gr.Akkrum/Nes 47.30 M50.07
31 Eddy Roorda Berlikum Geen 47.40 MSE.14
32 Klaas Halma Gaast Geen 47.41 M60.03
33 Henk Reinderink Bolsward LAB Bolsward 47.47 M50.08
34 Fokke de Boer Urk Geen 48.09 MSE.15
35 Bert v.d.Heide Leeuwarden Geen 48.23 M40.08
36 Jantien Hoekstra Berlikum Geen 48.23 V35.01
37 Sonja Riesen Sneek Horror 48.27 V35.02
38 Jaap Zijlstra Hindeloopen Geen 48.34 M50.09
39 Saskia Smits Jutrijp Horror 48.34 V40.01
40 Freddy Venema Wergea SV Friesland 49.49 M50.10
41 Tjalling Bosma Sneek Sportplaza Sneek 50.10 MSE.16
42 Menno Bonnema Franeker Geen 50.25 M50.11
43 Hendrik v.d.Zee Balk Geen 50.28 MSE.17
44 Agnes Winia Elahuizen Geen 50.29 V45.01
45 Hendrik Hoekstra Joure SV Friesland 50.30 M40.09
46 Mariam Brandsma Sneek Geen 50.31 VSE.02
47 Eit Gaastra Sneek Geen 50.32 M50.12
48 Cees Boxum Tuk Geen 50.41 M61.04
49 Boy Brimo Balk Geen 51.28 MSE.18
50 Marcel Kamstra Sneek Horror 51.51 M50.13
51 Henriette Meun Urk Geen 51.58 VSE.03
52 Jos Bruin Sint.Nicolaasga AV Heerenveen 51.59 M60.05
53 Harrit Winia Sint.Nicolaasga Geen 52.06 M50.14
54 Wim Sikma Gorredijk Geen 52.08 M40.09
55 Margriet Akkerman Oudemirdum Geen 52.45 VSE.04
56 Jan Akkerman Nyemirdum Geen 52.45 M50.15
57 Johan v.Slooten Urk L.Gr.Urk 52.47 M50.16
58 Marten Bosma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 53.29 M50.17
59 Jaap Dijkstra Franeker SV Friesland 53.54 M71.01
60 Dirk Slimmen Vollenhove SV Friesland 54.01 M65.06
61 Keimpe Jager Dronrijp SV Friesland 54.01 M72.02
62 Sjoerd Tolsma Drachten Geen 54.06 M50.18
63 Catharinus Wierda Oudemirdum Geen 54.14 M40.10
64 Mascha v.d.Meer Sneek Geen 54.16 V35.03
65 Cathrien Noppert Idskenhuizen STD 54.21 V35.04
66 Jan Miedema Joure SV Friesland 54.38 M61.07
67 Marjan Dijken Lemmer Geen 54.47 V45.02
68 Jaap Ypma Hartwerd Horror 54.54 M67.08
69 Wieger v.Keulen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 54.56 M50.19
70 Melchior Ram Harlingen SV Friesland 55.02 MSE.19
71 Bennie Westra Bolsward Geen 55.02 MSE.20
72 Judith de Leede Vught Geen 55.21 V55.01
73 Chris Speelman Sneek Horror 55.26 M40.11
74 Mink v.d.Weg Sint.Nicolaasga AV Heerenv./SV Friesl. 55.28 M63.09
75 Elise Lemmers Oosterzee Geen 55.29 VSE.05
76 Edgar Reitsma Oosterzee Geen 55.29 MSE.21
77 Marco v.d.Laan Sneek Geen 55.44 M40.12
78 Henrieta Oosterbaan Goenga Horror 56.05 V45.03
79 Francisco oosterbaan Goenga Horror 56.05 M40.13
80 Wâtte Feenstra Uylst Geen 56.14 M50.20
81 Wieger Sinnema Sneek Geen 56.18 M50.21
82 Albert Altenburg Nijemirdum Geen 56.23 MSE.22
83 Tjalling Tjalsma Drachten Geen 56.24 M71.02
84 Tjitske Kooistra Lelystad AVVN 56.38 V68.01
85 Carel Harkema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 56.40 M67.10
86 Karin Boersma Sint.Nicolaasga STD 56.50 V50.01
87 Harry Werkman Lemmer Geen 56.52 M40.14
88 Inge Helder De Knipe AV Heerenveen 57.08 V62.02
89 Robin Stallion Oudehaske Geen 57.19 M40.15
90 Ria Leeverink Bolsward SV Friesland 57.21 V50.02
91 Piet Kerstholt Groningen SV Friesland 57.37 M70.03
92 Kim Haytema Koudum Geen 58.06 V40.02
93 Piety Veldhuis Raerd Hardloop Dames Raerd 58.49 V40.03
94 Cor v.Wieren Scharnegoutum Geen 58.53 M40.16
95 Sander Feenstra Balk Geen 58.53 MSE.23
96 Marcella Ijpma Sneek Geen 58.58 VSE.06
97 Wike v.d.Goot Raerd Hardloop Dames Raerd 59.06 VSE.07
98 Johan Zwerver Goutum SV Friesland 59.12 M60.10
99 Marian Macco Joure Roadrunners 59.14 V35.05
100 Regida Zwaan Urk Geen 59.16 VSE.08
101 Ruth Roman Urk Geen 59.16 VSE.09
102 Jelle de Haan Haskerhorne Geen 59.19 M40.16
103 Menno Roskam Sneek Horror 59.21 M50.22
104 Ybeltsje Lemstra Lemmer Geen 59.26 V55.02
105 Carlijn Ruis Sneek Sportplaza Sneek 59.47 VSE.10
106 Adri Sluis Mildam SV Friesland 59.48 V55.03
107 Annemarijke Terpstra Sneek Geen 1.00.08 V45.04
108 Ina Veenstra Sint.Nicolaasga AV Heerenveen 1.00.33 V55.04
109 Wim Manshande Harlingen SV Friesland 1.00.42 M50.23
110 Tsjerk Viersen Hommerts Geen 1.00.55 M62.11
111 Sjoerdje Tijsma Balk STD 1.01.01 VSE.11
112 Sandra Postma Sint.Nicolaasga STD 1.01.01 V45.05
113 Hilda Hilarides Heerenveen Geen 1.01.21 V35.06
114 Akkerins Ploegstra Dongjum Geen 1.01.21 V35.07
115 DjurreJoh.v.d.Schaaf Oentsjerk SV Friesland 1.01.30 M66.12
116 Pytrik de Groot Winsum Geen 1.02.47 VSE.12
117 Henk Brijker Franeker AV Spartacus 1.03.03 M50.24
118 Marriët Boomstra Balk Geen 1.03.09 V35.08
119 Anneke Ypma Hartwerd LAB Bolsward 1.03.09 V62.03
120 Anselien Bonthuis Joure Roadrunners 1.03.17 V40.04
121 Esther Hazeman Dr.Compagnie Impala 1.03.22 V50.03
122 Piety de Jong Heeg Geen 1.03.30 V55.05
123 Jolanda Nijenhuis St.-Anna SV Friesland 1.03.38 V50.04
124 Willem Langendijk Dronten AV Flevo Delta 1.03.52 M66.13
125 Marjan v.d.Laan Sneek Geen 1.04.01 V40.05
126 Magdalena Hoekstra Hommerts Geen 1.04.44 V35.09
127 Anneke v.d.Sloot Sneek Sportplaza Sneek 1.04.46 V45.06
128 Joop Bosma Sneek Sportplaza Sneek 1.04.46 M63.14
129 Gerard Houbein Franeker AV Spartacus 1.05.18 M70.04
130 Anja Bijlsma Bolsward LAB Bolsward 1.06.03 V55.06
131 Piet v.d.Veer Harlingen Geen 1.06.12 M50.25
132 Foeke Idzinga De Wilgen SV Friesland 1.06.59 M72.05
133 Ria Postma Joure Roadrunners 1.08.13 V45.07
134 Frederika Huisman Joure Roadrunners 1.08.13 V45.08
135 Jan Kooistra Harlingen SV Friesland 1.09.01 M70.06
136 Anneke Sijtsma Goutum SV Friesland 1.09.15 V65.04
137 Johan Hulshof Sneek Sportplaza Sneek 1.09.30 M50.26
138 Klaske v.d.West Joure Geen 1.10.49 V55.07
139 Mattie de Boer Appelscha LSV Invictus 1.10.49 V61.05
140 Maaike Postma Tjerkgaast STD 1.11.18 VSE.13
141 Heidi Brouwer Echtenerbrug Geen 1.11.18 VSE.14
142 Martin Hozeman Dr.Compagnie Geen 1.11.48 M50.27
143 Joop Boonstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.14.39 M73.07
144 Jippe Bokma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.14.39 M67.15
145 Sietske v.d.Bij Jirnsum SV Friesland 1.15.25 V55.08
146 Janette Vrij Berlikum Geen 1.15.56 VSE.15
147 Wytse Beetstra Drachten Geen 0.00.00 MSE.00
           
  4.8 km.        
           
1 Jappie Brandenburg Oudemirdum Geen 20.12 MSE.01
2 Meindert Mulder Workum Geen 21.02 MSE.02
3 Pieter v.d.Bij Jirnsum Athleta/SV Friesland 21.54 M60.01
4 Marco Vijver Franeker Geen 22.22 M40.01
5 Jildert Mulder Workum Geen 22.35 M65.02
6 Dikkie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 23.22 M60.03
7 Natasja Bokma Workum Geen 26.20 VSE.01
8 Kersten Snoek Nagele Geen 26.41 V35.01
9 Anneke Hillenaar Sneek Geen 26.54 V55.01
10 Marit de Vries Drachten Geen 27.16 VSE.02
11 Hendrik Tamsma Ijlst Geen 27.25 MSE.03
12 Edwin Bruinsma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 27.32 M40.02
13 Klaas Sijbranda Hommerts Geen 27.41 M40.03
14 Annie Jelsma St.Nicolaasga Geen 27.42 V50.01
15 Klaas v.d.Ploeg Lemmer Geen 28.04 M50.01
16 Karin Sijbranda Hommerts Geen 28.10 V45.01
17 Grietsje Schaap Reard Geen 28.11 VSE.03
18 Mariska Jeuring Groningen Geen 28.12 V50.02
19 Reinar v.d.Tol Heeg Geen 28.13 VSE.04
20 Antje Alberda Schettens Geen 28.15 VSE.05
21 Albertje Strikwerda Dongjum L.Gr.Berlikum 28.16 V35.02
22 Pieter Jan Dijkstra Balk Geen 28.35 MSE.04
23 Tryntsje v.Dijk Elahuizen Geen 28.36 V35.03
24 Jan Feenstra Workum Geen 29.01 M60.04
25 Wilma Feenstra Workum Geen 29.01 V55.02
26 Susan Konst St.Nicolaasga Geen 29.07 V50.03
27 Pytsje Reinderink Bolsward LAB Bolsward 30.10 V55.03
28 Sarrine Reiderink Bolsward Geen 30.10 VSE.06
29 Theo Runia Leeuwarden SV Friesland 30.21 M50.02
30 Anjo Veenstra Reard Geen 31.52 V40.01
31 Aukje Kok Jistrum Geen 31.59 V45.02
32 Egbert Kok Jistrum De Bikkels 31.59 M08.01
33 Romaco Plekkrimga Sneek Sportplaza 32.22 M40.04
34 Marco Vellinga Sneek Sportplaza 32.28 M40.05
35 Grytsje Feenstra Ylst Sportplaza 32.31 V55.04
36 Eke Romp Ysbrechtum Sportplaza 32.56 V55.05
37 Anita Wuring Sneek Sportplaza 33.18 V45.03
38 Esther v.Duijn Balk Bûtensport 36.21 V45.04
39 Hendrikje Runia Nijemirdum Geen 36.21 V40.02
40 Jiskje de Jong Koudum Bûtensport 36.21 V45.05
41 Ria Bouma Oudemirdum Bûtensport 36.21 V50.04
42 Duley Hamstra Sneek Sportplaza 36.45 V45.06
43 Klaasje Adema Sneek Sportplaza 36.45 V50.05
44 Lisette Kooistra Harlingen SV Friesland 37.26 VSE.07
45 Jan v.d.Hoek St.-Anna SV Friesland 41.11 M66.05
46 Herman Hoekstra Goutum-Sud SV Friesland 41.11 M64.06

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl