16.1 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sieds Wiersma

Drachten

Impala/SV Friesland

1.09.04

M50.01

2

Marcel Hoekstra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.10.36

M50.02

3

Jasper Keizer

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.10.40

M60.01

4

Daan v.d.Geest

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.11.12

M50.03

5

Catrinus Vroom

Hijum

Lionitas

1.13.17

M40.01

6

Jarco Veenstra

De Westereen

Fytris

1.14.10

MSE.01

7

Alle Sterk

Berltsum

SV Friesland

1.17.36

M40.02

8

Jurjen v.d.Kooi

Ferwert

L.Gr.Stiens

1.17.50

M50.04

9

Arie v.d.Ham

Polsbroek

AVVN

1.18.17

M65.02

10

Menno Bakker

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.20.37

MSE.02

11

Klaas Halma

Gaast

Geen

1.20.42

M60.03

12

Frank Bosma

Groningen

Geen

1.21.02

MSE.03

13

Ed Velderman

Gytsjerk

SV Friesland

1.21.53

M50.05

14

Chris Draijer

Oufega

Impala/SV Friesland

1.22.09

M62.04

15

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.22.09

M62.05

16

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

1.22.21

M50.06

17

Herman Geritz

Midlum

SV Friesland

1.23.32

M50.07

18

Pieter Visser

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

1.24.05

M40.03

19

Sjouke Touber

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.25.41

M67.06

20

Martin v.d.Burg

Sneek

SV Friesland

1.25.41

M50.08

21

Rinke de Jong

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.25.41

M50.09

22

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.25.51

M50.10

23

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

1.25.51

M60.07

24

Mario Jansma

Oenkerk

Geen

1.27.19

MSE.04

25

Germ Steensma

St.-Jabik

L.Gr.Berltsum

1.27.27

M40.04

26

Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar

Burgum

Geen

1.27.33

M40.05

27

Anne Miedema

Grou

SV Friesland

1.27.54

M66.08

28

Johan Peringa

Kimswert

Geen

1.28.54

M40.06

29

Marco v.d.Heide

Harlingen

Geen

1.28.54

M40.07

30

Frits Latenbag

Hattem

De Gemzen

1.29.20

M68.09

31

Rinze Miedema

St.-Jabik

SV Friesland

1.31.07

M50.11

32

Bouke Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

1.32.04

M50.12

33

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.33.44

M71.01

34

Jappie Walstra

Tijnje

Geen

1.34.19

M50.13

35

Karin Danhof

Jirnsum

SV Friesland

1.37.55

V45.01

36

Anne Oldersma

Steenwijk

Geen

1.37.35

M50.14

37

Dave de Jong

Sneek

Horror

1.40.05

M40.08

38

Cindy de Jager

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.40.38

V40.01

39

Corrie Pars

St.-Anna

L.Gr.Berltsum

1.40.38

V50.01

40

Nellie Dijkstra

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.43.13

V40.02

41

Willy de Jong

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.43.13

V50.02

42

Anke Peterson

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.43.51

V67.01

43

Mattie de Boer

Appelscha

LSV.Invictus

1.43.51

V50.03

44

Jaap Wit

Heerhugowaard

SV Friesland

1.43.51

M69.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Paul Miedema

Berltsum

Geen

43.13

MSE.01

2

Herman Regnerus

Groningen

SV Friesland

44.06

MSE.02

3

Teatse Tichelaar

Harlingen

Geen

47.38

M62.01

4

Simon Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

49.27

M40.01

5

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

49.53

M61.02

6

Nanne Pieter v.d.Kooi

St.-Anna

Geen

49.53

M40.02

7

Jan Uiterwijk

Mildam

L.Gr.Beilen

49.53

M50.01

8

Willem v.Zutphen

Wirdum

SV Friesland

50.20

M61.03

9

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

52.01

M60.04

10

Freddy Venema

Wergea

SV Friesland

54.00

M50.02

11

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

54.27

M50.03

12

Keimpe Jager

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

55.48

M71.01

13

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

57.57

M68.05

14

Pieter v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

Athleta/SV Friesland

57.57

M60.06

15

Marcel Bomas

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

58.39

M50.04

16

Johan Kooistra

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

58.42

MSE.03

17

Anton Langeberg

Reduzum

SV Friesland

59.17

M40.03

18

Ruurd Veenstra

Twijzelerheide

SV Friesland

59.17

M68.07

19

Geert Jan Bosma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

59.27

M50.05

20

Jacob Dijkstra

Bigummole

SV Friesland

59.50

M50.06

21

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

1.00.02

M70.02

22

Tjalling Talsma

Drachten

Geen

1.00.07

M71.03

23

Wieger v.Keulen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.01.14

M50.07

24

Klaas v.d.Kooij

Damwâld

L.Gr.Dokkum/SV Fries

1.01.28

M70.04

25

Rients Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

1.02.49

M63.08

26

Carel Harkema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.02.54

M67.09

27

Johan Zwerver

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.03.06

M68.10

28

Sarina Jannes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.03.43

V45.01

29

Robert v.d.Heide

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.03.45

M40.04

30

Gerben Brouwer

Snits

SV Friesland

1.04.52

M67.11

31

Jan Jansma

Oenkerk

Geen

1.05.21

M50.08

32

Leonie Terpstra

Hallum

Geen

1.05.27

V40.01

33

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.05.29

M71.05

34

Johan Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.05.48

M50.09

35

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

1.07.22

V40.02

36

Mariane Haijma

Berltsum

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.07.22

V45.02

37

Minke Oord

Joure

SV Friesland

1.08.22

V61.01

38

Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.10.16

V60.02

39

Janny Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

1.10.39

V50.01

40

Desiré Hindriks

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

1.12.13

V45.03

41

Piet v.d.Veer

Harlingen

Geen

1.14.00

M50.10

42

Patrick Dijkhuizen

Sneek

Horror/SV Friesland

1.14.39

M40.05

43

Appie de Vries

Broek

SV Friesland

1.14.52

M65.12

44

Tjeerd Holtrop

Zwolle

Geen

1.14.52

MSE.04

45

Ytje Holtrop

Joure

AV Heerenveen

1.14.52

VSE.01

46

Anneke Sijtsma

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.15.36

V65.03

47

Tineke Dijkstra

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.17.25

V55.01

48

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.22.10

M73.06

49

Sjoukje Sinnema

Wergea

Geen

1.26.22

V55.02

50

Griet Stoker

Wirdum

Geen

1.26.22

V50.02

51

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.27.55

M67.13

52

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum-Sud

SV Friesland

1.27.55

M64.14

53

Gijs Honing

Blokker

AVVN

1.30.20

M73.07

54

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

vrijw

vrijw

55

Anita v.d.Wal

Harlingen

SV Friesland

vrijw

vrijw

56

Sietske v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

SV Friesland

vrijw

vrijw

57

Reinder Sinnema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

vrijw

vrijw

58

Jan v.d.Hoek

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

vrijw

vrijw

59

Rink Post

Appelscha

SV Friesland

vrijw

vrijw

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.9 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Kim Dekker

St.-Anne

SV Friesland

29.20

VSE.01

2

Edwin Bruinsma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

30.51

M40.01

3

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

30.59

M60.01

4

Jaap Jager

Leeuwarden

Geen

34.05

M50.01

5

Henk Postma

Deinum

SV Friesland

36.20

M50.02

6

Petra Vijver

St.-Jabik

Geen

36.52

V35.01

7

Astrid Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

38.27

V55.01

8

Corien Hartholt

St.-Anne

L.Gr.Berltsum

39.16

VSE.02

9

Jaap Dijkstra

Franeker

SV Friesland

39.30

M71.01

10

Stienke Bosma

St.-Anne

Geen

39.54

V55.02

11

Lies de Vries-Groen

Broek

AV Heerenv/SV Fries

41.16

V63.01

12

Klaas Duits

Sneek

SV Friesland

42.13

M73.02

13

Nanette Caviet

Dokkum

SV Friesland

42.58

V66.02

 

SVFsm

 

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl