10 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Marcel Adema

Akkrum

Lionitas

37.07

M40.01

2

Willem de Haan

Garyp

Impala

39.42

M40.02

3

Wim Douma

Leeuwarden

Geen

40.27

MSE.01

4

Jan Harm Schippers

Harkema

Impala/SV Friesland

40.52

M40.03

5

Hans Hiemstra

Harkema

AV Heerenveen

41.24

MSE.02

6

Reinier Ingwersen

Arum

SV Friesland

41.26

M50.01

7

Mike Hofstra

Sneek

Horror

42.06

M40.04

8

Bert Kobus

Leeuwarden

Geen

43.55

MSE.03

9

Joop Scherpenzeel

Leeuwarden

Geen

45.44

M40.05

10

Henk Renderink

Bolsward

LAB Bolsward

45.49

M50.02

11

Jacob Munneke

Leeuwarden

Geen

46.19

M40.06

12

Pim Rasing

Leeuwarden

Geen

47.03

MSE.04

13

Jildert Boersma

Scharnegoutum

Geen

47.15

MSE.05

14

Pascal Hartkamp

Boksum

Geen

47.20

M40.07

15

Jacob v.d.Leij

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

47.29

M50.03

16

Peter v.d.Voort

Boksum

Geen

47.42

M50.04

17

Anita Flapper

Berltsum

Geen

48.21

V40.01

18

Anita v.d.Wal

Harlingen

SV Friesland

48.40

V45.01

19

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

48.42

M50.05

20

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

48.58

M62.01

21

Klaas Jan Huizing

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

48.49

M50.06

22

Martin v.d.Burg

Sneek

SV Friesland

49.08

M50.07

23

Klaas Halma

Gaast

Geen

49.18

M60.02

24

Hessel de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

49.53

M61.03

25

Jasper de Noord

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

50.24

MSE.06

26

Harry Zandstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

50.43

M40.08

27

Chris Vreugdenhil

Leeuwarden

Geen

50.48

M40.09

28

Carlo Loos

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

50.50

M40.10

29

Ed Velderman

Gytsjerk

SV Friesland

51.09

M50.08

30

Alinda Houwink

Boksum

Geen

51.13

V40.02

31

Jacob Dijkstra

Bigummole

SV Friesland

51.45

M50.09

32

Bareld Kuilman

Eastermar

Geen

51.51

M50.10

33

Rens Osinga

Leeuwarden

Geen

52.13

M40.11

34

Gerlof Doetjes

Deinum

Geen

52.33

MSE.07

35

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

52.59

M68.04

36

Marco Balk

Leeuwarden

Geen

53.07

M40.12

37

Maarten Vrakking

Deinum

SV Friesland

53.14

M40.13

38

Piet Struiksma

Boksum

Lionitas

53.28

M50.10

39

Peter Nijholt

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Sjonnies Angels

53.56

M50.11

40

Anton Langeberg

Reduzum

SV Friesland

54.01

M40.14

41

Johan Kooistra

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

54.23

MSE.08

42

Karin Danhof

Jirnsum

SV Friesland

56.48

V45.02

43

Koen Alberts

Wergea

Geen

56.57

MSE.09

44

Wieger v.Keulen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

57.05

M50.12

45

Miranda Flapper

Berltsum

Geen

57.30

V35.01

46

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

57.53

M71.01

47

Willem de Beuker

Leeuwarden

Geen

58.15

M50.13

48

Ina Boskma

Boksum

Geen

58.17

V40.03

49

Aad v.d.Burg

Easterlittens

SV Friesland

58.41

M63.05

50

Gerben Brouwer

Snits

SV Friesland

58.48

M67.06

51

Carel Harkema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

59.01

M67.07

52

Johan Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

59.19

M50.14

53

Willem Reitsma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

59.41

M62.08

54

Harm Postma

Bitgum

SV Friesland

59.41

M64.09

55

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

59.41

M71.02

56

Tina Bekius

Berltsum

Geen

59.47

V35.02

57

Evelien Adema

Boksum

Geen

1.00.03

V40.04

58

Margriet Wissmann

Reduzum

Lionitas

1.00.27

VSE.01

59

Johan Zwerver

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.00.33

M68.10

60

Riekie v.d.Meulen

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.02.10

V69.01

61

Jelly Koopmans

Marssum

Lionitas

1.02.10

V68.02

62

Siebine Dijkshoorn

Boksum

Geen

1.04.00

V40.05

63

Tine Visser

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.05.15

V69.03

64

Willy de Jong

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.05.15

V50.01

65

Irene v.Elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.05.05

V50.02

66

Klaas Kuilman

Boksum

Geen

1.05.29

M60.11

67

Sytske Sytema

Deinum

Geen

1.05.32

V50.03

68

Renate Folkertsma

Balk

Geen

1.05.48

V40.06

69

Anne Marieke Prins

Deinum

Sipel op Hol

1.05.52

V45.03

70

Marc v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.05.52

M40.15

71

Karin Lebbink

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.06.27

V55.01

72

Hotske Tolsma

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.06.27

V45.04

73

Colinda Popken

Deinum

Geen

1.06.28

V50.04

74

Rutger Fopma

Hilaard

Geen

1.06.34

M61.12

75

Dave de Jong

Sneek

Horror

1.06.42

M40.16

76

Jeanine Kuipers

Deinum

Geen

1.07.30

V45.05

77

Andries Kuipers

Deinum

Geen

1.07.32

M40.17

78

Tjalling Sietsma

Hilaard

Runom Mantgum

1.08.14

M62.13

79

Tineke Dijkstra

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.09.34

V55.02

80

Anneke Sijtsma

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.10.05

V65.04

81

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum-Sud

SV Friesland

1.17.53

M64.14

82

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.17.53

M67.15

83

Audrey v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.17.53

V40.07

84

Jan Feenstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

0.00.00

M75.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Hendrik de Boer

Wuiwert

Geen

19.14

MSE.01

2

Reinder Visser

Boksum

Geen

20.07

M15.01

3

Marijne Houwink

Boksum

Geen

20.31

VSE.01

4

Jord Vestinga

Gaast

Geen

20.34

MSE.02

5

Mark v.Houten

Boksum

Geen

20.39

MSE.03

6

Linda de Boer

Leeuwarden

Geen

22.17

VSE.02

7

Remy Borawitz

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

23.11

MSE.04

8

Cido Sloterwijk

Boksum

Deinum

23.22

M14.02

9

Erik Bosgra

Boksum

Geen

23.54

M40.01

10

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

24.02

M61.01

11

Pieter v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

Athleta/SV Friesland

25.44

M60.02

12

Jelle Jasper Tadema

Leeuwarden

Geen

26.37

MSE.05

13

Berend Adema

Boksum

Geen

26.43

M13.03

14

Wietse Jonker

Wommels

SV Friesland

27.24

M66.03

15

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

27.27

M60.04

16

Loek Hartkamp

Boksum

Geen

28.58

M10.04

17

Hotze Sybesma

Boksum

Geen

29.13

M10.05

18

Djurre Joh.v.d.Schaaf

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

30.52

M66.05

19

Ineke Keur

Kubaard

Geen

31.57

VSE.03

20

Aliepostma

Minnertsga

Geen

31.58

VSE.04

21

Jacoba de Wolff

Wergea

Geen

32.59

VSE.05

22

Rianda Reinderink

Groningen

Geen

33.43

VSE.06

23

Pytsje Reinderink

Bolsward

LAB Bolsward

33.13

V55.01

24

Geertje Zijlstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

33.22

V55.02

25

Fred v.Elteren

Leeuwarden

Geen

33.22

M50.01

26

Nynke v.Dijk

Boksum

Geen

34.02

V45.01

27

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

34.45

M50.02

28

Lisette Kooistra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

36.17

VSE.07

29

Sander Kuijpers

Boksum

AV Spartacus

40.54

M13.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 KM. Jeugdloop

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Wessel Miedema

Boksum

Geen

3.33

M11.01

2

Luuk v.Dijk

Boksum

Geen

3.40

M10.02

3

Daan v.Dijk

Boksum

Geen

3.42

M08.03

4

Tiemen de Vries

Boksum

Geen

3.50

M10.04

5

Lisca v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

4.00

V12.01

6

Flor Hartkamp

Boksum

Geen

4.11

M08.05

7

Ruben Folkertsma

Balk

Geen

4.22

M10.06

8

Joost Kuijpers

Boksum

Geen

4.30

M07.07

9

Pien Adema

Boksum

Geen

4.49

V11.02

10

Ids Douma

Leeuwarden

Geen

5.12

M05.08

11

Famke Douma

Leeuwarden

Geen

5.19

V06.03

12

Iwa Dijkshoorn

Boksum

Geen

5.35

V07.04

13

Sylvie Bosgra

Boksum

Geen

6.11

V07.05

14

Suzanne Velt

Boksum

Geen

6.13

V07.06

15

Folmer Sybesma

Boksum

Geen

6.17

M06.09

16

Benthe de Leeuw

Boksum

Geen

6.18

V06.07

17

Jene Bosgra

Boksum

Geen

6.19

M06.10

18

Jenthe Schrale

Boksum

Geen

6.20

V04.08

19

Elsa v.Houten

Boksum

Geen

6.21

V04.09

20

Roan Schrale

Boksum

Geen

6.30

M08.11

 

SVFsm

 

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl