Hoofd menu

 

15.2 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Steven Hemstra

Weidum

SV Friesland

56.54

MSE.01

2

Pieter Talsma

Mantgum

AV Athleta

59.14

MSE.02

3

Wim Douma

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.00.41

MSE.03

4

Jaap Vink

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.02.41

M40.01

5

Timo Schraa

St.-Anne

Geen

1.03.28

MSE.04

6

Daan v.d.Geest

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.04.33

M50.01

7

Sieds Wiersma

Drachten

Impala/SV Friesland

1.05.23

M50.02

8

Jasper Keizer

St.-Anne

SV Friesland

1.05.24

M60.01

9

Melchior Ram

Harlingen

SV Friesland

1.09.39

MSE.05

10

Lammert Wolters

Drachten

SV Friesland

1.09.41

M63.02

11

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

1.09.57

M50.03

12

Sunam Ahmaoli

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.13.20

VSE.01

13

André Jellema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.13.21

M40.02

14

Harrie Wetterhahn

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.13.22

M40.03

15

Herman Wassens

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

1.16.07

M50.04

16

Hessel de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.16.25

M61.03

17

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

1.16.36

M50.05

18

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.18.12

M62.04

19

Sjouke Touber

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.19.25

M67.05

20

Bouke Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

1.19.51

M50.06

21

Acronius Hettinga

Deinum

SV Friesland

1.23.17

M65.06

22

Reinder Tel

Surhuzum

SV Friesland

1.24.50

M50.07

23

Dick Wielenga

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.24.58

M50.08

24

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.25.26

M71.01

25

Anke Peterson

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.42.15

V67.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.1 KM.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Herman Regnerus

Groningen

SV Friesland

39.05

MSE.01

2

Reinier Hitzert

Hurdegaryp

SV Friesland

39.37

MSE.02

3

Andries Damstra

Raard

L.Gr.Dokkum

41.39

M50.01

4

Booyen Nicolay

Britsum

Lionitas

43.41

M50.02

5

Simon Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

44.48

M40.01

6

Willem v.Zutphen

Wirdum

SV Friesland

46.38

M61.01

7

Klaas Jan Huizing

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

46.56

M50.03

8

Anne v.Dijk

Britsum

Lionitas

47.02

M40.02

9

Jaap Baalbergen

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

47.22

M50.04

10

Inge v.Schaick

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

47.39

V55.01

11

Catrinus Vroom

Hijum

Lionitas

47.39

M40.03

12

Niels Blaauw

Leeuwarden

Lionitas

48.07

M50.05

13

Janet Krooshof

Grou

Lionitas

48.18

V40.01

14

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

48.26

M50.06

15

Don v.d.Winkel

Oldeberkoop

Geen

48.36

MSE.03

16

Jacob Dijkstra

Bitgummole

SV Friesland

50.09

M50.07

17

Sytse Jansma

Harlingen

SV Friesland

50.27

MSE.04

18

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

50.59

M50.08

19

Ssiem Werver

Goutum

Lionitas

50.59

M40.04

20

Marten Bosma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

51.19

M50.09

21

Jan Boon

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

52.18

M50.10

22

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

52.54

M68.02

23

Klaas v.d.Zee

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

53.06

M60.03

24

Egbert Geertsma

Groningen

Geen

53.35

M50.11

25

Geert Jan Bosma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

54.43

M50.12

26

Chris Draijer

Oudega

Impala/SV Friesland

54.43

M62.04

27

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

54.43

M70.01

28

Keimpe Jager

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

54.43

M71.02

29

Klaas v.d.Kooy

Damwâld

L.Gr.Dokkum/SV Friesl

55.10

M70.03

30

Karin Danhof

Jirnsum

SV Friesland

55.10

V45.01

31

Anita v.d.Wal

Harlingen

SV Friesland

55.10

V45.02

32

Ruurd Veenstra

Twijzelerheide

SV Friesland

55.10

M68.05

33

Anita de Vreeze

Leeuwarden

Geen

55.22

V40.02

34

Gerard Donker

Tjalleberd

Geen

55.32

M50.13

35

Boukje Efde

Jirnsum

Geen

55.38

V50.01

36

Edo Eisma

Goutum

Geen

56.07

M50.14

37

Rommert Glazema

Damwâld

L.Gr.Dokkum/SV Friesl

57.04

M63.06

38

Johan Kooistra

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

57.07

MSE.05

39

Dave de Jong

Sneek

Horror

57.29

M40.05

40

Wieger v.Keulen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

57.43

M50.15

41

Carel Harkema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

57.47

M67.07

42

Willem Reitsma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

57.52

M62.08

43

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

57.52

M71.04

44

Harm Postma

Bitgummole

SV Friesland

57.52

M64.09

45

Evelien Vink

Bitgummole

Geen

59.27

V45.03

46

Jan Feenstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

59.32

M75.05

47

Nellie Dijkstra

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

59.38

V40.03

48

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

59.38

V40.04

49

Janny Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

59.52

V50.02

50

DjurreJoh.v.d.Schaaf

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

1.00.23

M66.10

51

Minke Oord

Joure

SV Friesland

1.00.45

V61.01

52

Rense Zwerver

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.01.48

M65.11

53

Femme de Bruin

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.01.48

M63.12

54

Johan Zwerver

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.01.48

M68.13

55

Desiré Hindriks

Leeuwarden

L.GR.Leeuwarden

1.03.47

V45.04

56

Marc v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.03.52

M40.06

57

Patrick Dijkhuizen

Sneek

Horror/SV Friesland

1.04.33

M40.06

58

Tineke Dijkstra

Bitgummole

SV Friesland

1.07.01

V55.02

59

Piet v.d.Veer

Harlingen

Geen

1.07.13

M50.16

60

Lida v.Sloten

Hurdegaryp

L.GR.Leeuwarden

1.07.17

V50.03

61

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.10.06

M73.06

62

Tineke Louwenaar

Leeuwarden

L.GR.Leeuwarden

1.12.19

V55.03

63

Audrey v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.12.22

V40.05

64

Rinske Botma

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.12.22

V40.06

65

Sjoukje Sinnema

Wergea

Geen

1.13.20

V55.04

66

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.15.17

M72.07

67

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.15.21

M67.14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Frank Hiemstra

Menaam

Geen

20.28

MSE.01

2

Meike Regeling

Stiens

Lionitas

22.46

V13.01

3

Jaap Visser

Damwâld

L.Gr.Dokkum

23.23

M50.01

4

Elbrich Nicolai

Britsum

Geen

23.50

V11.02

5

Henk Baas

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

24.10

M50.02

6

Kim Dekker

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

25.12

VSE.01

7

Jan Rietberg

Sibrandahûs

L.Gr.Dokkum

26.38

M68.01

8

Marjan Rodenhuis

Wirdum

Lionitas

27.11

V40.01

9

Jilles Visser

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

28.16

M71.01

10

Jilles Bijlstra

Dokkum

L.Gr.Dokkum

28.17

M60.02

11

Jaap Jager

Leeuwarden

Geen

29.41

M50.03

12

Ytjanda Sloot

Stiens

Geen

29.55

VSE.02

13

Jeffrey Poort

Gorredijk

Geen

30.13

M40.01

14

Lubbert Kloosterman

De Westereen

Geen

30.19

M68.02

15

Ingrid Sloot

Stiens

Geen

30.26

V55.01

16

Anne Jan Groot Haar

Leeuwarden

Geen

30.59

MSE.02

17

Cor Kooistra

Deinum

Geen

31.00

M50.03

18

RuurdHans de Boer

Oudemirdum

SV Friesland

31.01

M40.02

19

Attie v.d.Woude

Raard

L.Gr.Dokkum

31.08

M50.04

20

Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

31.23

V60.01

21

Jesse Versteegh

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

31.58

V35.01

22

Wieke Koornstra

Langezwaag

Geen

32.36

VSE.03

23

Klaas Duits

Sneek

SV Friesland

33.58

M73.02

24

Nanette Caviet

Dokkum

SV Friesland

34.24

V66.02

25

Anky Schippers

Leeuwarden

Geen

34.40

V50.01

26

Lisette Kooistra 

Harlingen

SV Friesland

37.05

VSE.04

27

Jan v.d.Wal

Stiens

SV Friesland

37.50

M61.03

28

Jan Kalsbeek

Stiens

Geen

37.50

M71.03