16.8 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Willem de Boer

Exmorra

AV Lionitas

59.02

M40.01

 

2

Steven Hemstra

Weidum

SV Friesland

1.04.59

MSE.01

 

3

Wim Douma 

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.07.11

MSE.02

 

4

Jaap Vink

Bitgum

SV Friesland

1.11.05

M40.02

 

5

Ate Bijlsma

Garijp

AV Athleta Grou

1.11.13

M40.03

 

6

Saco Hemstra

Weidum

SV Friesland

1.12.21

M40.04

 

7

Daan v.d.Geest

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.13.24

M50.01

 

8

Jasper Keizer

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.15.58

M60.01

 

9

Wybren Zijlstra

Midlum

SV Friesland

1.17.53

M50.02

 

10

Sieds Wiersma

Drachten

Impala/SV Friesland

1.19.28

M50.03

 

11

Jan Hoek

Franeker

Geen

1.20.08

M40.05

 

12

Lammert Wolters

Drachten

SV Friesland

1.20.33

M63.02

 

13

Nynke Steigenga

Exmorra

SV Friesland

1.20.47

VSE.01

 

14

Chris Draijer

Oudega

Impala/SV Friesland

1.24.15

M62.03

 

15

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.24.15

M62.04

 

16

Jaap Sije Bosgraaf

Kollumerzwaag

SV Friesland

1.24.15

M50.04

 

17

Menno Bakker

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.25.33

MSE.03

 

18

Hessel de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.26.18

M61.05

 

19

Herman Wassens

Leeuwarden

AV Lionitas

1.31.35

M50.05

 

20

André Bakker

Zoetermeer

RR

1.34.30

M61.06

 

21

Bauke v.d.Pol

Harlingen

Geen

1.38.08

M40.06

 

22

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

1.38.29

M50.06

 

23

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

1.38.29

M71.01

 

24

GertJan Miedema

Harlingen

Geen

1.41.03

M40.07

 

25

Hans Buis

Midwoud

SV Friesland

1.41.33

M66.07

 

26

Klaske v.d.West

Joure

Geen

2.07.30

V55.01

18 km.

27

Alexsander v.d.Veen

Witmarsum

Geen

00.00

M40.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.2 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Marten Jan Ernst

Damwâld

Geen

39.13

MSE.01

 

2

Herman Regnerus

Groningen

SV Friesland

40.26

MSE.02

 

3

Reinier Hitzert

Hurdegaryp

SV Friesland

41.31

MSE.03

 

4

Albert V.Ramshorst

Scharnegoutum

AV Horror

42.41

M50.01

 

5

Vincent v.d.Kooi

Harlingen

Geen

42.51

MSE.04

 

6

Ylona Ktuis

Ysbrechtum/Heeg

AV Horror

42.58

V40.01

 

7

Jeffrey Nieuwenhuis

Harlingen

Geen

43.05

MSE.05

 

8

Jelle Outhuijse

Harlingen

SV Friesland

43.48

M50.02

 

9

Menno Cramer

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

43.58

M50.03

 

10

Aalze Kuperus

Franeker

Geen

44.50

M50.04

 

11

Simon Regnerus 

Marrum

SV Friesland

46.00

M40.01

 

12

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

46.14

M60.01

 

13

Teatse Tichelaar

Harlingen

Geen

46.35

M62.02

 

14

Raymond Blaeser

Bolsward

Geen

46.46

M40.02

 

15

Johan Koning

Harlingen

Geen

47.00

MSE.06

 

16

Pim Rasing 

Leeuwarden

Geen

47.02

MSE.07

 

17

Femke Hemstra

Leeuwarden

Geen

47.12

VSE.01

 

18

Willem v.Zutphen

Wirdum

SV Friesland

47.26

M61.03

 

19

Albert v.d.Ven

Harlingen

SV Friesland

47.31

M50.05

 

20

Rikus v.Wijk

Goutum

AV Lionitas

47.32

M40.03

 

21

Johan de Witte

Makkum

Geen

47.33

M40.04

 

22

Tjerk Bruinsma

Makkum

SV Friesland

47.35

M50.06

 

23

Piet v.d.Heide

Engelum

SV Friesland

47.51

M50.07

 

24

Jelle de Wit

Harlingen

Geen

47.56

MSE.08

 

25

Gerard Schade

Leeuwarden

AV Lionitas

47.59

M50.08

 

26

Rinke de Jong

Hempens

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

48.00

M40.05

 

27

Marco Brandsma

Harlingen

Geen

48.23

MSE.09

 

28

Tineke v.d.Vliert

Sneek

AV Lichtlopen

48.33

V60.01

 

29

Johan Lichtendahl

Harlingen

Geen

48.49

M40.06

 

30

Marcel Elzinga

Harlingen

Geen

49.07

MSE.10

 

31

Chris Vreugdenhil

Leeuwarden

Bootcamp Leeuwarden

49.08

M40.07

 

32

Hester Henstra

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

49.11

V45.01

 

33

Stijn Kooyman

Leeuwarden

Geen

49.14

M40.08

 

34

Willem Biemolt

Utrecht

SV Friesland

49.21

M50.09

 

35

Sybren de Groot

Tzum

Geen

49.27

M40.09

 

36

Jorrit Ingwersen

Harlingen

Geen

49.29

M14.01

 

37

Jolanda Muizer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

49.34

V40.02

 

38

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

49.35

M50.10

 

39

Sakia Smits

Jutrijp

AV Horror

49.40

V40.03

 

40

Peter Faber

Leeuwarden

Geen

49.46

M50.11

 

41

Simon Lichtendahl

Harlingen

Geen

50.08

MSE.11

 

42

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

50.20

M61.04

 

43

Johan Peringa

Kimswerd

Geen

50.21

M40.10

 

44

Cris Oosterbaan

Harlingen

Geen

50.56

MSE.12

 

45

Tjeerd Visser

Franeker

SV Friesland

51.04

M63.05

 

46

Marco v.d.Heide

Harlingen

Geen

51.13

M40.11

 

47

Frank Burkels

Harlingen

Geen

51.14

M40.12

 

48

Robbin Elzinga

Harlingen

Geen

51.26

MSE.13

 

49

Pieter v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

AV Athleta/SV Friesl.

51.32

M60.06

 

50

Bernardien de Vries

Parrega

AV Horror

51.48

VSE.02

 

51

Richard v.d.Kooi

Harlingen

Geen

51.56

M50.12

 

52

Herman Geritz

Midlum

SV Friesland

52.11

M50.13

 

53

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

52.27

M68.07

 

54

Jacob Dijkstra

Bitgummol;e

SV Friesland

52.31

M50.14

 

55

Dennis Dijkstra

Lekkum

Geen

52.46

M40.13

 

56

Emiel Postmus

Harlingen

Geen

53.34

M40.14

 

57

Niels Outhuijse

Harlingen

FC Harlingen

53.47

MSE.14

 

58

Frank Klasen

Sneek

L.Gr.Sneek

53.52

M72.01

 

59

Romano Adely

Tzum

Geen

53.56

M40.15

 

60

Nieske v.Kesteren

Tzum

Geen

53.56

V35.01

 

61

Bas Tijsma

Harlingen

Geen

54.08

MSE.15

 

62

Ramond de Lange

Harlingen

Geen

54.12

MSE.16

 

63

Marloes Brandsma

Harlingen

Geen

54.13

VSE.03

 

64

Mathilde Vogel

Harlingen

Geen

54.31

VSE.04

 

65

Bouke Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

54.36

M50.15

 

66

Jan Miedema

Joure

SV Friesland

54.52

M60.08

 

67

Ludo Bosma

Hoogeveen

Geen

55.13

MSE.17

 

68

Robert v.d.Heide

Leeuwarden

Geen

55.43

M40.16

 

69

Roelof Wolfs

Harlingen

Geen

55.56

M50.16

 

70

Glashouwer

Harlingen

geen

56.00

MSE.18

 

71

Wilma Hemstra

Weidum

SV Friesland

56.15

V50.01

 

72

Reinder Tel

Surhuizum

SV Friesland

56.35

M50.17

 

73

Karin Danhof

Jirnsum

SV Friesland

56.44

V45.02

 

74

Wim Manshande

Harlingen

SV Friesland

56.44

M50.18

 

75

Johan Zwerver

Goutum

SV Friesland

56.46

M68.09

 

76

Daan Hoffman

Zoetermeer

Team Ram

56.51

MSE.19

 

77

Melissa Nauta

Harlingen

Udiros

56.52

VSE.05

 

78

Acronius Hettinga

Deinum

SV Friesland

57.06

M65.10

 

79

Sarina Jannes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

58.08

V45.03

 

80

Ida Meertens

Harlingen

Geen

58.23

V55.01

 

81

Klaske Veenstra

Franeker

SV Friesland

58.25

V50.02

 

82

Tamala Dijkstra

Harlingen

Geen

59.14

V35.02

 

83

Willem Reitsma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

59.29

M62.11

 

84

Harm Postma

Bitgummol;e

SV Friesland

59.29

M64.12

 

85

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

59.29

M71.02

 

86

Cindy de Jager

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

59.39

V40.04

 

87

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

1.01.00

V40.05

 

88

Nellie Dijkstra

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.1.10

V40.06

 

89

Berber Hijlkema

Harlingen

Geen

1.01.00

VSE.06

 

90

Wybrand de Groot

Veenwouden

SV Friesland

1.01.18

M60.13

 

91

Jan Feenstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.01.44

M75.03

 

92

Minke Oord

Joure

SV Friesland

1.02.34

V61.02

 

93

Femme de Bruin

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.03.56

M63.14

 

94

Marrie Jose Bosma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.03.56

V50..03

 

95

Jelle Krol

Leeuwarden

Geen

1.04.02

M60.15

 

96

Gerard Houbein

Franeker

AV Spartacus

1.05.28

M69.16

 

97

Patrick Dijkhuizen

Sneek

Horror/SV Friesland

1.06.26

M40.17

 

98

Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

1.07.49

V60.03

 

99

Griet Stoker

Wirdum

Geen

1.07.49

V50.04

 

100

Tineke Dijkstra

Bitgummol;e

SV Friesland

1.08.51

V55.02

 

101

Anneke Sijtsma

Goutum

SV Friesland

1.09.20

V65.01

 

102

Lidwien Broenink

Joure

Geen

1.10.07

V55.03

 

103

Reinder Sinnema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

1.10.07

M50.19

8 km.

104

Anneke Bonnema

Harlingen

Geen

1.12.54

V55.04

 

105

Sietske v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

SV Friesland

1.12.57

V55.05

 

106

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.16.16

M73.04

 

107

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum-Sud

SV Friesland

1.21.00

M64.17

 

108

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.21.00

M72.05

 

109

Reinier Ingwersen

Harlingen

SV Friesland

0.00.00

M50.00

 

110

KeesJan Glashouwer

Harlingen

Geen

0.00.00

MSE.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Pieter Prins

Burgum

SV Friesland

19.17

MSE.01

 

2

Allard Siem Sprenger

Harlingen

Geen

19.26

MSE.02

 

3

Benjamin Roufosse

Stiens

Geen

19.50

MSE.03

 

4

Marco Kingma

Sneek

Geen

19.53

MSE.04

 

5

Sander v.Hoorn

Leeuwarden

AV Lionitas

20.31

MSE.05

 

6

Ruben Muller

Leeuwarden

AV Lionitas

21.28

MSE.06

 

7

Linda Bennertts

Makkum

Geen

22.34

V35.01

 

8

Meike Regeling

Stiens

AV Lionitas

22.50

V13.01

 

9

Ralph Oude Nijeweme

Stiens

Geen

23.24

M40.01

 

10

Linda de Boer

Leeuwarden

Surv.Leeuwarden

23.29

VSE.01

 

11

Hester Groenveld

Bolsward

Geen

24.49

V45.01

 

12

Pernille Verhey

Franeker

Geen

24.49

VSE.02

 

13

Laurens Bergsma

Harlingen

Geen

25.19

MSE.07

 

14

Raymond Beintema

Bolswrd

Geen

25.22

MSE.08

 

15

Iris Dijkstra

Jutrijp

Geen

26.39

V15.02

 

16

Sjoukje Huizenga

Damwoude

L.GR.Hugo

27.48

VSE.03

 

17

Wybertha Brouwer

Bolsward

AV Horror

29.18

V45.02

 

18

Dave de Jong

Sneek

AV Horror

29.40

M40.02

 

19

Gea Hiemstra

Harlingen

Geen

29.41

VSE.04

 

20

Lammert Wybren Stellema

Dokkum

Geen

29.45

MSE.09

 

21

Christian Nauta

Harlingen

Geen

29.50

M40.03

 

22

Geartsje Visser

Arum

Geen

29.52

V40.01

 

23

Jelte Bouma

Kimswert

AV Spartacus

30.32

M13.01

 

24

Jeannete Tymes

Bolsward

Geen

31.04

V40.02

 

25

Attie Mossel

Harlingen

Geen

33.00

V65.01

 

26

Klaas Duits

Sneek

SV Friesland

35.15

M73.01

 

27

Jolanda Nijenhuis

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

42.07

V50.01

 

28

Jan v.d.Hoek

St-Anna

SV Friesland

42.07

M65.01

 

29

Karin Sijbranda

Hommerts

Geen

00.00

V45.00

 

30

Klaas Sijbranda

Hommerts

Geen

00.00

M40.00

 

31

Linda Zijlstra

Harlingen

Geen

00.00

V35.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 KM Jeugdloop

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jilke Oswald

Harlingen

AV Horror

4.03

M12.01

 

2

Yara de Boer

Exmorra

AV Lionitas

4.07

V11.01

 

3

Hessel Oswald

Harlingen

FC Harlingen

4.45

M09.02

 

4

Jurre Muller

Leeuwarden

AV Lionitas

5.07

M07.03

 

5

Viggo Brunia

Harlingen

FC Harlingen

5.16

M09.04

 

6

Aron Hoekstra

Harlingen

Geen

5.34

M10.05

 

7

Sem v.d.Pol

Harlingen

Geen

5.42

M06.06

 

8

Stijn Sijbesma

Harlingen

Geen

5.46

M06.07

 

9

Tieme Muller

Leeuwarden

AV Lionitas

6.07

M05.08

 

10

Niek Sijbesma

Harlingen

Geen

7.14

M04.09

 

11

Stijn v.d.Pol

Harlingen

Geen

7.48

M04.10

 

12

Gerben Hoekstra

Harlingen

Geen

8.14

M05.11

 

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl