Hoofd menu

 

20.6 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Alishum Onsman

Vledder

AV Start'78

39.14

1.20.21

MSE.01

 

2

Siem Hiemstra

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

43.17

1.26.25

M50.01

 

3

Marcel Hoekstra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

46.47

1.32.25

M50.02

 

4

Hans Kelling

Hoogkaspel

Geen

47.55

1.36.07

MSE.02

 

5

Tonnie Schokker

De Blesse

SV Friesland

48.07

1.36.33

M50.03

 

6

Hendri Bos

Bovensmilde

Geen

48.14

1.38.37

MSE.03

 

7

Melchior Ram

Harlingen

SV Friesland

46.51

1.39.48

MSE.04

 

8

Albert Zijlstra

Elsloo

Harambe

50.20

1.41.24

M66.01

 

9

Tjisse Schaap

Ingelum

Geen

50.29

1.41.36

M40.01

 

10

Hans v.d.Steen

Leeuwarden

AV Lionitas

51.33

1.41.53

M61.02

 

11

Wim de Groot

Oude Pekela

Geen

51.51

1.43.22

M40.02

 

12

Eelco de Groot

Assen

Geen

51.50

1.43.25

MSE.05

 

13

Rinke de Jong

Hempens

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

51.48

1.43.49

M40.03

 

14

Piet Streefkerk

Boelenslaan

SV Friesland

51.34

1.44.06

M60.03

 

15

Adri Koole

Serooskerke

Dynamica

51.22

1.46.36

M66.04

 

16

Aloys Stinissen

Didam

De Liemers

56.15

1.47.29

M50.04

 

17

Danny Olinga

Meppel

AV De Sprinter

54.10

1.47.45

M50.05

 

18

Peter Krom

Beilen

Geen

53.15

1.48.02

M50.06

 

19

Jolanda Muizer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

52.33

1.48.38

V40.01

 

20

Pieter Hoekstra

Blije

VV Blije

53.16

1.49.25

MSE.06

 

21

Dirk Heun

Appingedam

Geen

55.34

1.49.59

M66.05

 

22

Anne Miedema

Grou

SV Friesland

55.34

1.50.51

M65.06

 

23

Manfred Scheibe

Marknesse

Geen

45.50

1.50.40

M50.07

21.7 km

24

Ron v.d.Berg

Beek Montferland

AV De Liemers

56.15

1.50.59

M50.08

 

25

Carla Frankruyter

Bedum

L.Gr.Bedum

54.34

1.51.08

V45.01

 

26

Ed Bouwman

Zevenaar

AV De Liemers

56.15

1.51.23

M65.07

 

27

Rinne Peters

Erica

Geen

54.32

1.54.13

MSE.07

 

28

Larry Wesseling

Klazienaveen

Geen

59.34

1.59.38

MSE.08

 

29

Ineke Scheffer

Leens

AVVN

1.03.40

2.07.30

V55.01

 

30

Marianne Eggermont

Groningen

Geen

1.05.04

2.09.58

V55.02

 

31

Mattie de Boer

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

1.03.49

2.11.28

V55.03

 

32

Anke Peterson

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.03.40

2.12.01

V67.01

 

33

Peter Velthuis

Groningen

Geen

1.05.34

2.13.14

M63.08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.4 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Alexander Hoffman

Weesp

Trivana

34.30

1.10.28

MSE.01

 

2

Theo Groenendijk

Ravenswoud

LSV Invictus

37.35

1.16.10

M50.01

 

3

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

39.37

1.19.04

M60.01

 

4

Ydo de Vries

Heerenveen

Udiros SV

39.39

1.19.45

M40.01

 

5

Jasper Keizer

St.-Annaparochie

SV Friesland

41.26

1.20.39

M60.02

 

6

Inge v.Schaick

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

40.13

1.21.22

V55.01

 

7

Harrie Wetterhahn

Leeuwarden

AV Lionitas

40.13

1.21.22

M40.02

 

8

André Jellema

Leeuwarden

AV Lionitas

40.19

1.21.35

M40.03

 

9

Piet de Jong

Oosterwolde

Geen

40.37

1.22.03

M50.02

 

10

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

42.00

1.24.33

M62.03

 

11

Arend Netjes

Emmeloord

SV Friesland

41.43

1.33.55

M63.04

 

12

Dick Wielenga

Leeuwarden

Geen

46.27

1.36.59

M50.03

 

13

Femme de Bruin

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

50.58

1.45.09

M63.05

 

14

Jurrien Krol

Assendelft

AVVN

51.41

1.51.21

M50.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.3 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Mark Peereboom

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

 

40.47

M40.01

 

2

Marten Conradie

Scharnegoutum

AV Horror

 

42.00

M40.02

 

3

Chris Draijer

Oudega

Impala/SV Friesland

 

43.40

M62.01

 

4

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

 

46.42

M61.02

 

5

Girbe Zwaagstra

Donkerbroek

Koege Rapke

 

47.34

M50.01

 

6

Jan Uiterwijk

Mildam

L.Gr.Beilen

 

48.14

M50.02

 

7

Wendy Hoven

Bovensmilde

Geen

 

48.14

VSE.01

 

8

Henk Popken

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

 

48.27

MSE.01

 

9

Sytse Jansma

Harlingen

SV Friesland

 

48.44

MSE.02

 

10

George de Roo

Dwingeloo

SV Friesland

 

52.21

M50.03

 

11

Fedde Beijert

Ureterp

L.Gr.Opeinde

 

52.47

M40.03

 

12

Egbert Geertsma

Groningen

Geen

 

53.31

M50.04

 

13

GeertJan Bosma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

53.40

M50.05

 

14

Marga Zwanenburg

Sneek

AV Horror

 

54.12

V55.01

 

15

Jacqueline Westerthof

Emmercompascuum

Geen

 

55.02

V35.01

 

16

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

 

55.24

M70.01

 

17

Anton Langeberg

Reduzum

SV Friesland

 

55.31

M40.04

 

18

Karin Danhof

Jirnsum

SV Friesland

 

56.23

V45.01

 

19

Hans Nagtegaal

Grou

SV Friesland

 

56.59

M60.03

 

20

Tjalling Tjalsma

Drachten

Geen

 

57.01

M71.02

 

21

Ype Nugteren

Hoogermeide

Geen

 

57.19

M50.06

 

22

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

 

57.33

M71.03

 

23

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

 

58.15

M50.07

 

24

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

 

59.25

M68.04

 

25

Rosa Peetsold

Oldeholtpade

Geen

 

59.27

VSE.02

 

26

Johan Zwerver

Goutum

SV Friesland

 

59.46

M68.05

 

27

Sarina Jannes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

59.48

V45.02

 

28

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

1.00.01

M71.04

 

29

Jan Miedema

Joure

SV Friesland

 

1.00.53

M60.06

 

30

Lidwien Broenink

Joure

Geen

 

1.00.57

V55.02

 

31

Klaas Peereboom

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

 

1.01.02

M64.07

 

32

Gerben Brouwer

Snits

SV Friesland

 

1.03.40

M67.08

 

33

Jan Wieringa

Usquert

Eemsmondrunners

 

1.04.00

M50.08

 

34

Haary Zwanenburg

Sneek

AV Horror

 

1.05.28

M63.09

 

35

Wybrand de Groot

Veenwouden

SV Friesland

 

1.05.37

M60.10

 

36

Leo v.Herksen

Marum

SV Friesland

 

1.06.31

M50.09

 

37

Harma Wieringa

Usquert

Eemsmondrunners

 

1.06.57

V50.01

 

38

Marc v.Gelder

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

 

1.07.13

M40.05

 

39

Inge Kools

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

1.07.50

V55.03

 

40

Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra

St.-Annaparochie

SV Friesland

 

1.07.50

V60.01

 

41

Klaske v.d.West

Joure

Geen

 

1.08.07

V55.04

 

42

Anneke Sijtsma

Goutum

SV Friesland

 

1.11.58

V65.02

 

43

Tonny Vermeer

Een

Gron.Atletiek

 

1.16.48

V50.02

 

44

Biny van Os

Roden

Atletiekunie

 

1.16.48

V50.03

 

45

Lies de Vries-Groen

Broek

AV Heerenv/SV Friesl

 

1.16.50

V63.03

 

46

Appie de Vries

Broek

SV Friesland

 

1.16.50

M60.11

 

47

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum-Sud

SV Friesland

 

1.16.56

M64.12

 

48

Jannette Hoogeveen

Hoogersmilde

L.Gr.Smilde

 

1.22.11

V50.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.4 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Folkert Visser

Burgum

Impala/SV Friesland

 

31.27

MSE.01

 

2

Henk Veenstra

Gorredijk

Geen

 

32.59

MSE.02

 

3

Roel Westert

Ruinerwold

Geen

 

34.46

M50.01

 

4

Eric Wattez

Fochteloo

AV Heerenveen

 

35.22

M40.01

 

5

Ab Vos

Julianadorp

Noordkop SV

 

36.57

M60.01

 

6

Mads Meijer

Meppel

Geen

 

37.12

M13.01

 

7

Cees Boxum

Tuk

Geen

 

41.04

M60.02

 

8

Anneke Breidenbach

Zwolle

SV Friesland

 

43.00

V61.01

 

9

Chris Meijer

Meppel

Geen

 

43.15

M40.02

 

10

Rick v.Meekeren

Broeksterwâld

L.GR.Hugo

 

43.35

M50.02

 

11

Johan Buist

Hollanscheveld

Geen

 

44.13

M40.03

 

12

Lucette Abrahams

Diever

DOS

 

44.23

V50.01

 

13

Fré Sobel

Drachten

Geen

 

46.19

M50.03

 

14

Eltjo Kooi

Usquert

Eemsmondrunners

 

46.50

M13.02

 

15

Mans Veldsink

Dedemsvaart

Geen

 

47.33

M60.03

 

16

Marten Kingma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

47.53

M50.04

 

17

Hilda Knol

Steenwijk

Geen

 

47.54

V50.02

 

18

Ella v.d.Berg

Oosterwolde

LSV Invictus

 

50.08

V50.03

 

19

Johannes Dongstra

Diever

Geen

 

51.23

M50.05

 

20

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

55.04

M73.01

 

21

Frans Scheuneman

Hoogezand

SV Friesland

 

59.33

M66.04

 

22

Klaas Duits

Sneek

SV Friesland

 

1.00.00

M73.02

 

23

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

1.03.58

M50.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.4 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Marlo Post

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

11.58

23.57

MSE.01

 

2

Dirk Pieter Boersma

Houtigehage

Geen

12.38

25.28

MSE.02

 

3

Scott Hoogeveen

Hoogeveen

Geen

12.28

26.03

MSE.03

 

4

Jodi Hoogeveen

Hoogeveen

Geen

13.04

27.21

M40.01

 

5

Rink Post

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

15.02

29.54

M60.01

 

6

Roderik Schaepman

Oude Willem

Geen

16.03

32.10

M40.02

 

7

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

16.15

32.54

M60.02

 

8

Karel Mulder

Groningen

Geen

19.07

35.48

M60.03

 

9

Jeannette Kostwinder

Steenwijk

Geen

19.39

39.50

V50.01

 

10

Lubbert Kloosterman

De Westereen

Geen

23.46

43.11

M68.04

 

11

Karlijn Mulder

Haren

Geen

20.52

46.35

VSE.01

 

12

Karin Lakerveld

Leeuwarden

Geen

21.53

46.52

V50.02

 

13

Yke Wijbenga

De Falom

L.GR.Hugo

24.14

48.08

V45.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.2 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jurriën Rijlaarsdam

Oosterwolde

LSV Invictus

 

11.12

MSE.01

 

2

Indy v.Buuren

Diever

Geen

 

14.54

M13.01

 

3

Astrid Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

 

16.37

V55.01

 

4

Johan de Boer

Appelscha

Geen

 

16.54

MSE.02

 

5

Manon de Haan

Groningen

Geen

 

19.47

VSE.01

 

6

Liseth Kooistra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

 

22.41

VSE.02

 

7

Patrick Wiersma

De Westereen

Geen

 

23.36

M08.01