Hoofd menu

 

20.6 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Joost Hindriks

Schoonebeek

Geen

38.47

1.19.10

MSE.01

2

Erik de Vries

Zwartemeer

Geen

42.29

1.25.35

MSE.02

3

Kees Noppert

Leeuwarden

AV Lionitas

45.02

1.28.50

MSE.03

4

Rik de Graaf

Lemmer

Geen

44.43

1.31.52

MSE.04

5

Remco Fritz

Hoorn

L.Gr.Hoorn

46.52

1.33.18

M40.01

6

Bertha Bruggenkamp

Smilde

AV Lionitas

45.39

1.34.13

V45.01

7

Tonnie Schokker

De Blesse

SV Friesland

47.12

1.35.59

M50.01

8

Tom Heuvingh

Utrecht

Geen

47.27

1.37.21

MSE.05

9

Michel Dolstra

Meppel

Geen

53.47

1.39.28

M40.02

10

Kees Broekhuizen

Scheerwolde

Geen

49.42

1.42.25

M50.02

11

Eelco de Groot

Assen

Geen

49.36

1.44.25

MSE.06

12

Willem de Vries

Burgum

L.Cl.Burgum

51.45

1.44.54

M40.03

13

Klaas Jan v.d.Kooi

Burgum

geen

56.03

1.49.05

M40.04

14

Dirk Heun

Appingedam

Geen

55.15

1.49.22

M66.01

15

Bas v.d.Waarden

Utrecht

Geen

52.23

1.50.15

MSE.07

16

Rinne Peters

Erica

Geen

52.43

1.50.49

MSE.08

17

Annemiek de Boer

Nieuwleusen

Geen

58.29

1.59.36

V40.01

18

Pieter Cremer

Gorredijk

SV Friesland

58.37

2.01.32

M65.02

19

Thony v.d.Veen

Burgum

L.Cl.Burgum

56.31

2.02.36

M40.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.4 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Arjan Gruppen

Hoogeveen

HAC'63

33.35

1.05.05

MSE.01

2

Gerlof Veldstra

Mildam

AV Heerenveen

36.52

1.16.17

MSE.02

3

Marco Kaandorp

Groesbeek

AV Trion

40.32

1.19.30

MSE.03

4

Kees Visser

De Knipe

AV Heerenveen

38.49

1.20.05

M50.01

5

Johan V.Noordenbrug

Jubbega

AV Heerenveen

39.17

1.21.12

M67.01

6

Harry Vos

Westerbork

L.Gr.Westerbork

42.39

1.26.03

M50.02

7

Jels Kramer

Appelscha

Geen

43.18

1.27.43

M40.01

8

Lisa Arents

Groesbeek

Geen

43.29

1.28.23

VSE.01

9

Fedde Beijert

Ureterp

L.Gr.Opeinde

43.18

1.29.01

M40.02

10

Inge Zwiers

Oldebroek

Geen

44.41

1.32.11

V55.01

11

Michael Serne

Ede

Geen

54.54

1.51.58

M40.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.3 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Arnold Modderman

Assen

Geen

 

37.23

MSE.01

2

Ivan Smid

Emmen

Geen

 

39.24

MSE.02

3

Siem Hiemstra

Appelscha

LSV.Invictus

 

40.50

M50.01

4

Mark Peereboom

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

 

42.03

M40.01

5

Frank Klaassen

Schoonebeek

Geen

 

45.39

MSE.03

6

Girbe Zwaagstra

Donkerbroek

Roege Rapke

 

45.54

M50.02

7

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

 

46.57

M61.01

8

Hilda Wijnja

Sneek

AV Horror

 

47.25

VSE.01

9

Tryntsje Postma

St.-Nicolaasga

Geen

 

47.48

VSE.02

10

Willem Hofman

Winsum

Artemis Winsum

 

48.14

MSE.04

11

Hendrerikus Doorten

Westerbork

L.Gr.Westerbork

 

48.31

M50.03

12

Stoffer Havinga

Thesinge

L.Gr.Astrea

 

48.33

M50.04

13

Wiebe de Vries

Appelscha

LSV.Invictus

 

48.34

M50.05

14

Jacob Strijbosch

Smilde

Geen

 

51.08

M63.02

15

Domien Mulder

Joure

SV Friesland

 

51.16

M50.06

16

George de Roo

Dwingeloo

SV Friesland

 

52.10

M50.07

17

Keimpe Jager

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

 

52.54

M71.01

18

Henny Berends

Balkbrug

AV Spurt'88

 

53.33

M50.08

19

Alex v.Zurk

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

53.44

M50.09

20

Geert Jan Bosma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

53.44

M50.10

21

Pieter v.Dijk

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

 

54.13

M61.03

22

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

 

56.08

M70.02

23

Klaske v.d.West

Joure

Geen

 

56.17

V55.01

24

Henk Groen

Sneek

SV Friesland

 

56.39

M50.11

25

Jan Vis

Steenwijk

AV Start'78

 

56.40

M70.03

26

Frank Klasen

Sneek

L.Gr.Sneek

 

56.40

M72.04

27

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

 

57.12

M50.12

28

Sarina Jannes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

57.19

V45.01

29

Peer Diebels

Leiderdorp

Van Driel Runners

 

57.48

M50.12

30

Gerard v.Amsterdam

Leiderdorp

Van Driel Runners

 

57.48

M69.04

31

Gerard v.Swieten

Zoetermeer

Geen

 

58.35

M50.13

32

Jan Wieringa

Usquert

Eemsmondrunners

 

58.43

M50.14

33

Michiel Alberts

Drachten

Geen

 

59.21

MSE.05

34

Stefan Blankestijn

Emmeloord

Geen

 

1.01.51

MSE.06

35

Bionde de Ruiter

Emmeloord

Geen

 

1.01.51

VSE.03

36

Durk Brouwer

Sneek

L.Gr.Sneek

 

1.01.07

M50.15

37

Gonnie Room

Frederiksoord

Geen

 

1.02.40

V45.02

38

Desiré Hindriks

Leeuwarden

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

 

1.03.40

V45.03

39

Harma Wieringa

Usquert

Eemsmondrunners

 

1.05.50

V50.01

40

Henk Ter Steege

Balkbrug

Geen

 

1.05.51

M61.05

41

Lubbert Kloosterman

De Westereen

Geen

 

1.06.50

M68.06

42

Valenie Hoogendoorn

Groningen

Geen

 

1.07.53

V35.01

43

Leo v.Herksen

Marum

SV Friesland

 

1.10.35

M50.16

44

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

1.14.19

M62.07

45

Mattie de Boer

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

 

1.16.41

V61.01

46

Appie de Vries

Broek

SV Friesland

 

1.16.41

M64.08

47

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

 

1.16.41

V40.01

48

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

1.16.41

M72.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.2 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Folkert Visser

Burgum

Impala/SV Friesland

 

32.16

MSE.01

2

Koert v.Buuren

Diever

Geen

 

33.29

M50.01

3

Martijn Scherpen

Schoonebeek

Geen

 

34.44

MSE.02

4

Alrin Kalsbeek

Den Haag

Haag Atletiek

 

36.04

M40.01

5

Ab Vos

Julianadorp

AV Noordkop

 

37.07

M60.01

6

Suzanne van Kleef

Den Haag

Haag Atletiek

 

37.53

V35.01

7

Albert Zijlstra

Elsloo

Harabe

 

38.29

M65.02

8

Wilco Dijkstra

Emmen

Geen

 

41.18

MSE.03

9

Eltjo Kooi

Usquert

Geen

 

41.44

M13.01

10

Mans Veldsink

Dedemsvaart

Geen

 

43.27

M60.03

11

Patrick Bos

Schoonebeek

Geen

 

45.42

MSE.04

12

Wijbe Sierksma

Marrum

SV Friesland

 

47.25

M50.02

13

Nellie Dijkstra

St.-Annaparochie

SV Friesland

 

48.34

V40.01

14

Jetske Oenema

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

 

48.49

V50.01

15

Klaas Peereboom

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

 

48.49

M64.04

16

Ella v.d.Berg

Oosterwolde

LSV Invictus

 

50.02

V50.02

17

Wytske v.d.Kooi

Burgum

Geen

 

51.03

V40.02

18

Gerrie Strijbosch

Smilde

Geen

 

52.19

V55.01

19

Jeroen Boshuijzen

Hoogeveen

Geen

 

53.02

MSE.05

20

Feike Bergstra

Sneek

L.Gr.Sneek

 

53.10

M50.03

21

Titia Brouwer

Sneek

L.Gr.Sneek

 

53.10

V55.02

22

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

55.39

M73.01

23

Astrid Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

 

56.46

V55.03

24

Lies de Vries-Groen

Broek

SV Friesland

 

58.21

V63.01

25

Klaas Duits

Sneek

SV Friesland

 

58.51

M73.02

26

Sipke v.d.West

Joure

Geen

 

1.11.41

M60.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6,4 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Scott Hoogeveen

Hoogeveen

Geen

13.33

27.00

MSE.01

2

Jodi Hoogeveen

Hoogeveen

Geen

13.42

27.29

M40.01

3

Lard de Lange

Broeksterwâld

Geen

13.38

28.50

MSE.02

4

Kay v.Buuren

Diever

Geen

13.57

28.53

M11.01

5

Adrie Hoks

Joure

Geen

14.19

28.02

M40.02

6

Alfred Ubels

Steggerda

Geen

14.10

28.50

M50.01

7

Demi Meek

Bovensmilde

Geen

14.21

29.56

VSE.01

8

Indy v.Buuren

Diever

Geen

15.31

31.03

M13.02

9

Lucette Abrahams

Diever

DOS

15.50

32.19

V50.01

10

Geert de Lange

Broeksterwâld

Geen

17.07

33.55

M50.02

11

Peter Bazuijnen

Wapserveen

Geen

17.25

34.26

M40.03

12

Femke Horsthuis

Emmen

Geen

17.41

41.18

VSE.02

13

Wim Manshande

Harlingen

SV riesland

18.46

36.28

M50.03

14

Johannes Dongstra

Diever

Geen

18.07

36.29

M50.04

15

Marleen Tromp

Drachten

Geen

18.45

38.23

V50.02

16

Britt de Lange

Broeksterwâld

Geen

19.42

39.35

V16.01

17

Piet Elzinga

Nieuw Leusen

Geen

19.51

40.00

M60.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.2 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Tieme Dongstra

Diever

Geen

 

13.42

M12.01

2

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

 

15.44

M60.01

3

Tsjetty Visser

Burgum

Geen

 

15.45

VSE.01

4

Lily Manshande

Harlingen

SV Friesland

 

18.36

V50.01

5

Evanne Dongstra

Diever

Geen

 

18.36

V16.01