20.6 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Melchior v.d.Pol

Apeldoorn

AV'34 Apeldoorn

38.46

1.18.23

M50.01

 

2

Mechiel Zantema

Goutum

SV Friesland

37.59

1.19.00

MSE.01

 

3

Berni Prins

Zevenhuizen

Geen

41.35

1.25.37

MSE.02

 

4

Jan Harm Schippers

Harkema

Impala/SV Friesland

42.52

1.26.07

M40.01

 

5

Luuk Kruizinga

Aduard

L.Gr.Zuidhorn

47.34

1.33.46

MSE.03

 

6

Harry oosterhuis

Stiens

SV Friesland

46.40

1.34.25

M40.02

 

7

Peer Diebels

Leiderdorp

VanDrielRunners

47.10

1.35.20

M50.02

 

8

Henk Tuinstra

Assen

Geen

46.43

1.35.22

M40.03

 

9

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

47.28

1.37.57

M60.01

 

10

Tonnie Schokker

De Blesse

SV Friesland

48.57

1.38.03

M50.03

 

11

Sijbrand Hofker

Groningen

Geen

49.30

1.40.43

M50.04

21.1km.

12

Adries Tolman

Oldeholtpade

SV Friesland

50.53

1.42.52

M63.02

 

13

Eelco de Groot

Assen

Geen

51.50

1.43.47

MSE.04

 

14

Pieter v.Dijk

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

53.34

1.49.37

M61.03

 

15

Johan v.Noordenbrug

Jubbega

AV Heerenveen

53.35

1.49.37

M67.04

 

16

Pieter Servatius

Smilde

Phanos

53.37

1.48.35

M75.01

 

17

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

59.44

1.54.55

M50.05

 

18

Adrie Hartholt

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

55.55

1.55.53

V50.01

 

19

Albert Zijlstra

Elsloo

Harambe

55.02

1.56.04

M65.05

 

20

Michel Albers

Groningen

Geen

58.13

1.56.15

M50.06

 

21

Bouke Fennema

Britsum

SV Friesland

58.46

1.57.40

M50.07

 

22

Pieter Cremer

Gorredijk

SV Friesland

58.46

1.59.37

M65.06

 

23

Femme de Bruin

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.03.54

2.11.25

M62.07

 

24

Marcel v.Oost

Groningen

Geen

1.06.35

2.14.16

MSE.05

 

25

Sandra v.Oost

Groningen

Geen

1.06.35

2.14.16

V35.01

 

26

Anke Peterson

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.05.26

2.17.50

V67.01

 

27

Jaap Wit

Heerhugowaard

SV Friesland

1.05.26

2.17.50

M69.08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.4 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Henri Harmsen

Drachten

AV Impala

31.33

1.04.19

MSE.01

 

2

Melchior Ram

Harlingen

SV Friesland

37.15

1.18.03

MSE.02

 

3

Anno Brandsema

Beilen

L.Gr.Beilen

39.36

1.19.29

M62.01

 

4

Neddy Keijzers

Berghem

AV Oss'78

41.35

1.23.43

M40.01

 

5

Thea v.d.Meulen

Sneek

SV Friesland

42.39

1.25.18

V40.01

 

6

Fedde Beijert

Ureterp

L.Gr.Opeinde

43.43

1.28.38

M40.02

 

7

Jels Kramer

Appelscha

Geen

44.14

1.29.38

M40.03

 

8

Ineke Ligthart

Groningen

LSV Invictus

45.39

1.30.18

VSE.01

 

9

Henk Popken

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

41.20

1.31.50

MSE.03

 

10

Karin Danhof

Jirnsum

SV Friesland

46.31

1.33.13

V45.01

 

11

Karin Bonhof

Breda

Geen

46.31

1.33.49

V50.01

 

12

Herman Euverman

Zwolle

SV Friesland

46.12

1.37.40

M64.02

 

13

Inge Helder

De Knipe

AV Heerenveen

48.22

1.38.27

V62.01

 

14

Roelof Kedde

Oudehaske

AV Heerenveen

48.41

1.06.09

M61.03

11 km

15

Fokke Rosier

Oudehaske

AV Heerenveen

48.42

1.06.09

MSE.04

11 km

16

Ronald Witteveen

Emmen

Geen

 

1.43.00

M40.04

18½km.

17

Cor Wijnja

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

49.00

1.43.56

M61.04

 

18

Jetske Oenema

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

51.29

1.44.27

V50.02

 

19

Febo Perdok

Heerenveen

AV Heerenv/SV Friesl

51.29

1.44.27

M66.05

 

20

Jurrien Krol

Assendelft

AVVN

52.07

1.50.31

M50.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.3 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jurian Glas

Amsterdam

Geen

 

36.47

MSE.01

 

2

Arnold Modderman

Assen

Geen

 

38.42

MSE.02

 

3

Arie de Jong

Oosterwolde

LSV Invictus

 

38.49

M40.01

 

4

Freek Jaarsma

Makkum

AV Lionitas

 

39.28

M40.02

 

5

Ivan Smid

Emmen

Geen

 

40.18

MSE03

 

6

Siem Hiemstra

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

 

40.55

M50.01

 

7

Wabe Roskam

Wommels

AV Horror/SV Friesl.

 

41.18

M40.03

 

8

Henk Kerkhof

Hoogvliet

Geen

 

41.53

M50.02

 

9

Stefan v.d.Wal

Drachten

AV Impala/SV Friesl.

 

43.44

M40.04

 

10

Chris Draijer

Oudega

AV Impala/SV Friesl.

 

44.08

M62.01

 

11

Adriaan de Boer

Appelscha

Geen

 

45.30

MSE.04

 

12

Girbe Zwaagstra

Donkerbroek

Roege Rapke

 

46.09

M50.03

 

13

Durk Bouma

Oppenhuizen

SV Friesland

 

46.36

M50.04

 

14

Harold Jan ten Kate

Beilen

Geen

 

46.45

MSE.05

 

15

Daniel v.Faassen

Zeist

Geen

 

46.45

MSE.06

 

16

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

 

46.59

M61.02

 

17

Gerben Ellerie

Berltsum

L.Gr.Berltsum

 

47.30

M40.05

 

18

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

47.32

M62.03

 

19

Teddy Bezuijen

Westerbork

L.Gr.Westerbork

 

48.33

M50.05

 

20

Rene Wieling

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

 

48.40

M50.06

 

21

Erik Willekus

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

 

49.01

M40.06

 

22

Jan Post

Smilde

L.Gr.Smilde

 

49.14

M40.07

 

23

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

 

49.14

M50.07

 

24

Johan Jorritsma

Sneek

AV Horror/SV Friesl.

 

49.25

M50.08

 

25

Iris Zwaan

Nijensleek

Geen

 

49.49

VSE.01

 

26

Onno Hiemstra

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

 

50.41

MSE.07

 

27

Marlo Post

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

 

50.41

MSE.08

 

28

Keimpe Jager

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

 

50.50

M71.01

 

29

Kees Broekhuizen

Scheerwolde

Geen

 

51.00

M50.09

 

30

Harmen Weuring

Sleen

Geen

 

51.31

M40.08

 

31

George de Roo

Dwingeloo

SV Friesland

 

51.50

M50.10

 

32

Benny Bijlsma

Marsum

SV Friesland

 

53.03

M66.04

 

33

Jan-Willem Weuning

Zwolle

Geen

 

53.12

MSE.09

 

34

Lieuwe Dijkstra

Oosterwolde

LSV Invictus

 

53.38

M65.05

 

35

Klaas v.d.Schaaf

Leeuwarden

AV Lionitas

 

53.40

MSE.10

 

36

GeertJan Bosma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

53.45

M50.11

 

37

Henny Berends

Balkbrug

AV Spurt'88

 

54.00

M50.12

 

38

Frits Lautenbag

Hattum

AV De Gemzen

 

55.18

M68.06

 

39

Bertus Jaarsma

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

 

55.34

M40.09

 

40

Anja Schardenberg

Oosterwolde

Geen

 

56.18

V50.01

 

41

Arnold v.Leeuwen

Marknesse

Geen

 

56.34

M50.13

 

42

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

 

56.53

M68.07

 

43

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

 

57.14

M70.02

 

44

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

 

58.00

M70.03

 

45

Reinder Tel

Surhuizum

SV Friesland

 

58.01

M50.14

 

46

Roelien Idserda

Wapserveen

Geen

 

59.11

VSE.02

 

47

Piet Gemser

Sneek

SV Friesland

 

59.16

M72.04

 

48

Jan Wieringa

Usquert

Geen

 

59.29

M50.15

 

49

Sarina Jannes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

59.44

V45.01

 

50

Karin de Vries

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

 

59.44

V45.02

 

51

Jan Panhuis

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

59.44

M71.05

 

52

Moniek v.Zurk

Leeuwarden

Geen

 

59.51

VSE.03

 

53

Alex v.Zurk

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

59.51

M50.16

 

54

Cindy de Jager

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

 

1.01.20

V40.01

 

55

Nellie Dijkstra

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

 

1.01.20

V40.02

 

56

Klaas Nieuwhof

Berltsum

L.Gr.Berltsum

 

1.03.15

M40.10

 

57

Arie de Boer

Borger

Runners Stadskanaal

 

1.03.32

M69.08

 

58

Sietse Sietsma

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

 

1.03.33

M50.17

 

59

Jackie Dekens

Groningen

Geen

 

1.03.38

V50.02

 

60

Alida de Vroome

Westerbork

L.Gr.Westerbork

 

1.03.38

V50.03

 

61

Klaasje Biel

Westerbork

L.Gr.Westerbork

 

1.03.40

V45.03

 

62

Marieke v.Dalen

Wapserveen

Geen

 

1.04.00

VSE.04

 

63

Thea Mooij

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

 

1.05.04

V55.01

 

64

Minke Oord

Joure

SV Friesland

 

1.05.37

V61.01

 

65

Willy de Jong

Leeuwarden

Geen

 

1.05.41

V45.04

 

66

José Baas-Zondag

Grou

AV Athleta

 

1.05.50

V60.02

 

67

Pien Verbura

Amsterdam

Running Holland

 

1.06.24

V45.05

 

68

Liane Otten

Groningen

Geen

 

1.06.37

V40.03

 

69

Deborah Wieringa

Uithuizen

Eemsmondrunners

 

1.15.01

VSE.05

 

70

Harma Wieringa

Usquert

Eemsmondrunners

 

1.15.01

V50.04

 

71

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

1.20.51

M72.06

 

72

Reinder Sinnema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

 

1.20.51

M50.18

 

73

Mattie de Boer

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

 

1.20.51

V61.03

 

74

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

1.20.51

M67.09

 

75

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum-Sud

SV Friesland

 

1.20.51

M64.10

 

76

Cor Zeemans

Goutum 

SV Friesland

 

1.20.51

M68.11

 

77

Kim de Vries

Zwolle

 

 

1.32.14

VSE.06

 

78

Marian Oijnhausen

Leek

Gron.Atletiek

 

0.00.00

V50.00

 

79

Tonny Vermeer

Een

Gron.Atletiek

 

0.00.00

V50.00

 

80

Wietske de Haan

Tolbert

L.Gr.Roden

 

0.00.00

VSE.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.2 KM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Rob v.d.Graaf

Hoogeveen

HAC'63

 

31.07

M50.01

 

2

Koert v.Buuren

Diever

Geen

 

33.34

M50.02

 

3

Nils Post

Smilde

Geen

 

36.06

MSE.01

 

4

Geert Aardema

Ravenswoud

LSV Invictus

 

37.00

M50.03

 

5

Ab Vos

Julianadorp

AV Noordkop

 

37.07

M60.01

 

6

Ben Tuinstra

Giethoorn

Geen

 

39.27

M40.01

 

7

Albert Klerk

Lekkerkerk

AV Start'78

 

44.29

MSE.02

 

8

Jetse Bakker

Assen

L.Gr.Marsdijk

 

44.44

M50.04

 

9

Marja v.d.Werf-Zoer

Joure

AV Heerenveen

 

44.49

V50.01

 

10

Egbert Geertsma

Groningen

Geen

 

45.39

M50.05

 

11

Tjalling Tjalsma

Drachten

Geen

 

45.52

M71.01

 

12

Anne Oldersma

Steenwijk

Geen

 

46.31

M50.06

 

13

Eltjo Kooi

Usquert

Geen

 

46.21

M13.01

 

14

Lars de Lange

Broeksterwâld

Geen

 

47.31

MSE.03

 

15

Hilde Bakker

Assen

Geen

 

48.36

VSE.01

 

16

Djurre Joh.v.d.Schaaf

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

 

49.04

M66.02

 

17

Hilda Knol

Steenwijk

Geen

 

49.46

V50.02

 

18

Peter Bazuijnen

Wapserveen

Geen

 

51.09

M40.02

 

19

Lubbert Kloosterman

De Westereen

Geen

 

51.16

M68.03

 

20

Henk Juffer

Nunspeet

AVVN

 

52.04

M76.02

 

21

Steinar de Vries

Jopure

AV Heerenveen

 

52.16

MSE.04

 

22

Appie de Vries

Broeksterwâld

SV Friesland

 

52.50

M64.04

 

23

Henk ter Steege

Balkbrug

Geen

 

52.52

M61.05

 

24

Jacqueline v.Leeuwen

Marknesse

Befair

 

53.20

V50.03

 

25

Marjolein v.Tiggelen

Diever

Geen

 

53.32

V45.01

 

26

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

54.55

M73.03

 

27

Ytje Holtrop

Joure

AV Heerenveen

 

55.10

VSE.02

 

28

Lineke Tepper

Zwolle

SV Friesland

 

55.36

V61.01

 

29

Bé Kok

Kamper

Geen

 

56.26

M79.04

 

30

Klaas Peereboom

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

 

56.43

M64.06

 

31

Klaas Duits

Sneek

SV Friesland

 

59.23

M73.05

 

32

Frans Scheuneman

Hoogezand

SV Friesland

 

59.26

M66.07

 

33

Lies de Vries-Groen

Broeksterwâld

AV Heerenv/SV Friesl

 

1.00.59

V63.02

 

34

Mans Veldsink

Dedemsvaart

Geen

 

1.04.02

M60.08

 

35

Jannette Hoogeveen

Hoogersmilde

L.Gr.Smilde

 

1.04.41

V50.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6 KM.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Giovanni Boer

Emmen

AV De Sperwers

12.34

25.18

MSE.01

 

2

Kay van Buuren

Diever

Geen

14.23

28.29

M11.01

 

3

Geert de Lange

Broeksterwâld

Geen

17.00

33.57

M50.01

 

4

Pieter v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

Athleta/SV Friesland

14.41

30.05

M60.01

 

5

Trudie de Leest

Gendt

Geen

16.54

34.20

V50.01

 

6

Simone Westerbeek

Heerenveen

AV Start'78

16.33

35.00

VSE.01

 

7

Saskia Kellenbach

Schiedam

Geen

18.54

36.31

V45.01

 

8

Ella v.d.Berg

Oosterwolde

LSV Invictus

18.55

38.00

V50.02

 

9

Britt de Lange

Broeksterwâld

Geen

20.19

40.32

V16.01

 

10

Erwin Veenhuizen

Leiderdorp

Geen

18.54

44.04

M40.01

 

11

Jeltje Mennema

Berltsum

L.Gr.Berltsum

23.27

49.33

VSE.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

 

15.34

M60.01

 

2

Ria Rozeboom

Hoogersmilde

L.Gr.Smilde

 

16.31

V55.01

 

3

Astrid Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

 

21.44

V55.02

 

4

Lisette Kooistra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

 

26.25

VSE.01

 

 

SVFsm

 

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl