20.6 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Erik Bolding

Tuk

AV Start'78

37.41

1.19.15

MSE.01

 

2

Jelly v.d.Kloet

Drachten

AV Impala

45.46

1.29.08

V35.01

 

3

Freddie Bouma

Steenwijk

AV Start'78

43.47

1.29.20

M50.01

 

4

Gerrit Dijkslag

Aalten

AV AVA'70

46.19

1.31.25

M40.01

 

5

Henk Tuinstra

Assen

Geen

47.39

1.35.56

M40.02

 

6

Eddy Grootemaat

Gorredijk

Geen

49.46

1.38.20

M40.03

 

7

Stefan Melchior

Nijmegen

Geen

49.48

1.38.49

MSE.02

 

8

Celeste Engwerda

Nijmegen

Geen

49.48

1.38.49

VSE.01

 

9

Tonnie Schokker

De Blesse

SV Friesland

48.46

1.38.54

M50.02

 

10

Gjâlt Wijma

Gorredijk

Geen

49.46

1.39.25

M40.04

 

11

Arie v.d.Steen

Bontebok

AV Heerenveen

49.16

1.40.47

M50.03

 

12

Johan v.Noordenburg

Jubbega

AV Heerenveen

49.44

1.41.27

M67.01

 

13

Jochum Rowtelg

Oude Willem

Geen

52.34

1.43.09

M61.02

 

14

Gerard Inberg

De Wijk

Geen

51.44

`1.44.09

M50.04

 

15

Marcel Hoekstra

Harlingen

SV Friesland

59.53

1.46.02

M50.05

 

16

Freddie Kalsbeek

Assen

AV AAC'61

56.30

1.52.00

M50.06

 

17

Wibo Veenstra

Assen

AV AAC'61

56.30

1.52.00

M50.07

 

18

Hans Nagtegaal

Grou

SV Friesland

56.57

1.54.03

M60.03

 

19

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

57.16

1.56.58

M50.08

 

20

Rolf Paapst

Eelderwolde

Geen

59.38

2.00.05

M40..05 21.1 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.4 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Gearard Posthumus

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

33.00

1.07.53

MSE.01

 

2

Rik de Graaf

Lemmer

Geen

35.00

1.12.12

MSE.02

 

3

Evert Bisschop

Koekange

Reestrunners

37.05

1.15.38

M50.01

 

4

Piet Rienstra

Oudemirdum

Geen

37.05

1.16.26

MSE.03

 

5

Willem Brinkman

De Schiphorst

Reestrunners

37.33

1.17.26

M50.02

 

6

Thijs Terlouw

Hardenberg

AV Spurt'88

37.41

1.17.27

M16.01

 

7

Henk Popken

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

39.12

1.20.53

MSE.04

 

8

Jetse Bakker

Assen

LGR.Marsdijk

41.54

1.29.19

M50.03

 

9

Johan Jorritsma

Sneek

Horror/SV Friesland

42.43

1.24.54

M50.04

 

10

Fedde Beijert

Ureterp

L.Gr.Opeinde

42.56

1.27.24

M40.01

 

11

Pieter v.Dijk

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

43.03

1.27.43

M61.01

 

12

Jan Witte

Meppel

Reestrunners

43.03

1.27.39

M64.02

 

13

Ellen Drogt

De Wijk

Reestrunners

43.33

1.29.43

V40.01

 

14

Thea v.d.Meulen

Sneek

SV Friesland

44.61

1.31.19

V40.02

 

15

Inge Zwiers

Oldebroek

Geen

44.53

1.33.54

V55.01

 

16

Harm de Boer

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

46.01

1.34.03

M67.03

 

17

Siske Folkertsma

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

46.05

1.34.30

V50.01

 

18

Karin Danhof

Jirnsum

SV Friesland

46.05

1.34.30

V45.01

 

19

Herman Euverman

Zwolle

SV Friesland

46.26

1.36.14

M64.04

 

20

Desmond Brons

Monnickendam

Geen

49.29

1.39.19

M40.02

 

21

Femme de Bruin

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

49.58

1.42.51

M63.05

 

22

Joke de Jong

Langezwaag

AV Heerenveen

48.00

1.46.59

V73.01

 

23

Anke Peterson

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

52.50

1.51.09

V67.01

18 km.

24

Jurrien Krol

Assendelft

AVVN

53.05

1.51.19

M50.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.3 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Melchior v.d.Pol

Apeldoorn

AV AV'34 Apeldoorn

 

38.25

M50.01

 

2

René de Boer

Zeist

Geen

 

42.47

MSE.01

 

3

Girbe Zwaagstra

Donkerbroek

Roege Rapke

 

46.42

M50.02

 

4

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

 

47.18

M61.01

 

5

Anno Brandsema

Beilen

L.Gr.Beilen

 

47.32

M62.02

 

6

Linda Bennetts v.Hurck

Makkum

Geen

 

48.35

V35.01

 

7

Otto de Boer

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

49.05

M62.03

 

8

Jan Post

Smilde

L.Gr.Smilde

 

49.50

M40.01

 

9

Granados Estrada

Mexico

AV Spartans Mexico

 

49.58

MSE.02

 

10

Claudine Cornelisse

Leiderdorp

L.Gr.Oegstgeest

 

50.34

V45.01

 

11

Iris Zwaan

Nijenstreek

Geen

 

52.22

VSE.01

 

12

Duco Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

 

52.36

M50.03

 

13

Keimpe Jager

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

 

52.36

M71.01

 

14

Appie de Bruin

Hitzum

SV Friesland

 

53.20

M66.03

 

15

Marga Zwanenburg

Sneek

AV Horror

 

53.30

V55.01

 

16

Agnes Woldhuis

Ten Post

Runploug Garrelsweer

 

53.33

V45.02

 

17

Lucia v.d.Bijl

Bolsward

AV Horror

 

53.35

V45.03

 

18

Guido Bouwhuis

Diever

Geen

 

53.38

M50.04

 

19

Benny Bijlsma

Marsum

SV Friesland

 

53.40

M66.04

 

20

Henny Berends

Balkbrug

AV Spurt'88

 

54.07

M50.05

 

21

GeertJan Bosma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

54.24

M50.06

 

22

George de Roo

Dwingeloo

SV Friesland

 

54.30

M50.07

 

23

Anne Oldersma

Steenwijk

Geen

 

53.04

M50.08

 

24

Lieuwe Dijkstra

oosterwolde

LSV Invictus

 

53.14

M65.05

 

25

Berno Bremer

Groningen

Geen

 

53.22

M40.02

 

26

Dirk Slimmen

Vollenhove

SV Friesland

 

53.28

M65.06

 

27

Egbert Geertsma

Groningen

Geen

 

55.33

M50.09

 

28

Louis Bakker

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

56.49

M62.07

 

29

Jolanda Talen

De Wijk

Reestrunners

 

56.51

V45.04

 

30

Anne Steenbergen

Frederiksoord

Geen

 

57.17

V15.01

 

31

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

 

57.23

M70.02

 

32

Leonie Visser

Nijenstreek

Geen

 

57.24

V13.02

 

33

Marja v.d.Werf-Zoer

Joure

AV Heerenveen

 

57.37

V50.01

 

34

Rieta Bovenhof

De Wijk

Reestrunners

 

57.36

V40.01

 

35

Karst Anema

Stiens

SV Friesland

 

58.10

M70.03

 

36

Frouke Rullmann

Leeuwarden

Geen

 

58.12

VSE.02

 

37

Inge Helder

De Knipe

AV Heerenveen

 

59.15

V62.01

 

38

Jan Woldhuis

Ten Post

Geen

 

59.32

M50.10

 

39

Hedy Nijk

Kallenkote

Geen

 

59.36

VSE.03

 

40

Jenny Middelbrink

Havelte

Geen

 

59.36

VSE.04

 

41

Wijbe Sierksma

Marrum

SV Friesland

 

59.48

M50.11

 

42

Simone Hof

Peize

DSTV

 

1.00.10

V40.02

 

43

Sarina Jannes

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

1.00.41

V45.05

 

44

Harold Gouverneur

Almere-Haven

Triatlonver.Almere

 

1.01.52

M40.03

 

45

Brenda Jansen

Maarkeeze

Geen

 

1.02.50

VSE.05

 

46

Dick Werkman

Ulrum

Geen

 

1.02.50

M50.12

 

47

Miriam Mulder

Vledder

Sportplan Nederland

 

1.03.24

VSE.06

 

48

Albert Mulder

Wapserveen

Sportplan Nederland

 

1.03.25

M50.13

 

49

Geke Schulting

Noordwolde-Zuid

Geen

 

1.06.40

V40.03

 

50

Tonny Vermeer

Een

Gron.Atletiek

 

1.16.02

V50.02

 

51

Marian Oynhausen

Leek

Gron.Atletiek

 

1.20.55

V50.03

 

52

Wietske de Haan

Tolbert

L.Gr.Roden

 

1.20.57

VSE.07

 

53

Lida v.Sloten

Hurdegaryp

L.Gr.Leeuwarden

 

1.22.38

V50.04

 

54

Reinder Sinnema

Leeuwarden

Lionitas/SV Friesland

 

1.22.38

M50.14

 

55

Herman Hoekstra

Goutum-Sud

SV Friesland

 

1.22.38

M64.08

 

56

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

1.22.38

M72.04

 

57

Jippe Bokma

Leewarden

SV Friesland

 

1.22.38

M69.09

 

58

Sjoukje Sinnema

Wergea

Geen

 

1.22.38

V55.02

 

59

Meinte Jelsma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

0.00.00

M64.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.2 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Folkert Visser

Burgum

Impala/SV Friesland

 

32.42

MSE.01

 

2

Willem Kreulen

Noodwolde

Geen

 

32.52

M40.01

 

3

Lia Wijnberger

Arnhem

AV Cik0'66

 

34.01

V45.01

 

4

Ruud v.Snijdam

Arnhem

AV Cik0'66

 

36.46

M40.02

 

5

Gerald Hoogeveen

Bolsward

AV Horror

 

36.58

M50.01

 

6

Geert Aardema

Ravenswoud

LSV Invictus

 

37.15

M50.02

 

7

Rik v.Ommen

Kampen

Geen

 

40.53

M40.03

 

8

Pieter v.d.Bij

Jirnsum

AV Athleta/SV Friesland

 

40.57

M60.01

 

9

Tijmen v.Dijk

Ruinerwold

Geen

 

43.53

MSE.02

 

10

Rianne Hoeve

Zeist

Geen

 

45.38

V35.01

 

11

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

 

49.16

M68.02

 

12

Harry Prins

Beilen

Geen

 

49.27

M50.03

 

13

Wybrand de Groot

Veenwouden

SV Friesland

 

49.50

M60.03

 

14

Ingrid Konter

Vollenhove

Geen

 

49.53

V35.02

 

15

Wietse Jonker

Wommels

SV Friesland

 

51.45

M65.04

 

16

Ytje Holtrop

Joure

AV Heerenveen

 

52.18

VSE.01

 

17

Appie de Vries

Broek

SV Friesland

 

52.18

M64.05

 

18

Henk Juffer

Nunspeet

AVVN

 

53.35

M76.01

 

19

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

55.16

M73.02

 

20

Astrid Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

 

55.56

V55.01

 

21

Ankie Weening

Leeuwarden

Jonny's Angels

 

56.28

V65.01

 

22

Margje Simonides

Vledder

SPN

 

56.28

VSE.02

 

23

Frans Scheuneman

Hoogezand

SV Friesland

 

59.34

M66.06

 

24

Vronie de Nekker

Boyl

SPN

 

1.01.19

V50.01

 

25

Mans Veldsink

Dedemsvaart

Geen

 

1.01.52

M60.07

 

26

Jannette Hoogeveen

Hoogersmilde

L.Gr.Smilde

 

1.04.48

V50.02

 

27

Margreet Prins

Beilen

Geen

 

1.05.40

V55.02

9 km

28

Sietske v.d.Bij

JIrnsum

SV Friesland

 

1.05.40

V55.03

9 km

29

Syts Wester

Wommels

Geen

 

1.14.34

M64.08

 

30

Theo Runia

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

1.33.49

M50.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Robin Kreulen

Noordwolde  

Geen

13.33

27.46

M14.02

 

2

Alfred Ubels

Steggerda

Geen

13.33

27.55

M50.01

 

3

Roy Schulting

Noordwolde - Zuid

Geen

14.50

29.55

M14.01

 

4

Henriëtte Pepels

Beilen

L.GR.Beilen

15.16

30.13

V45.01

 

5

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

15.59

32.35

M60.01

 

6

Gert/Jan Ubels

Staphorst

Geen

16.11

36.08

M40.01

 

7

Lies de Vries-Groen

Broek

AV Heerenv/SV Friesl.

22.31

43.28

V63.01

 

8

Anita Schuurhuis

Zwolle

Geen

21.15

43.32

V50.01

 

9

Lucie Mosterd

Zwolle

Geen

21.24

43.57

V55.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Gea Tiemens

Staphorst

AG'85

 

16.09

V50.01

 

2

Joost v.Langevelde

Barendrecht

Geen

 

21.05

M16.01

 

3

Lisa v.Langevelde

Barendrecht

Rotterdam Atletiek

 

21.05

VSE.01

 

4

Maaike Mevihs

Surhuisterveen

Geen

 

23.19

V50.02

 

5

Rink Post

Appelscha

LSV Invictus/SV Friesl.

 

53.20

M60.01

 

6

Mattie de Boer

Appelscha

LSV Invictus 

 

53.20

V61.01

 

7

Joyden Berensen

Arnhem

Geen

 

53.20

M04.01

 

Informatie:

SV Friesland

Hofstraat 9
9079 MC
St. Jacobiparochie
0518-491363
info@svfriesland.nl