Hoofd menu

 

20.6 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Mireille Baart

Wageningen

Pallas'67

41.39

1.22.09

V35.01

2

Stefan Dekker

Noordwolde

Geen

41.13

1.22.43

MSE.01

3

Eric v.d.Sande

Balkbrug

Running Holland

41.15

1.24.49

M40.01

4

Richard Corporaal

Nijkerk

RTO

43.13

1.27.48

MSE.02

5

Erik de Vries

Zwartemeer

Geen

42.23

1.28.37

MSE.03

6

Pieter Frankema

Lelystad

Triatlon Ver.Lelystad

46.09

1.33.45

M40.02

7

Wim Elshout

Hillegom

AVVN

49.11

1.36.18

M66.01

8

Henk Tuinstra

Assen

Geen

48.09

1.39.03

M40.03

9

Harry Oosterhuis

Stiens

SV Friesland

47.48

1.40.01

M40.04

10

Ingrid Ruiter

Roden

L.Gr.Roden

1.01.32

1.41.16

V50.01 

11

Maurice Henssen

Roden

Gron.Atletiek

51.09

1.42.06

M40.05

12

Gerwin Kamps

Frederiksoord

AV Start'78

47.35

1.43.11

M40.06

13

Meine Hoitsma

Kollum

SV Friesland

50.49

1.44.26

M60.02

14

Sybren Harmsma

Groningen

Geen

50.00

1.45.48

MSE.04

15

Jan Stolker

Steenwijk

AVVN

48.16

1.47.03

M66.03

16

Erik Pakes

Roden

Gron.Atletiek

51.30

1.49.15

M40.07

17

Jolanda Akkermans

Marknesse

AV NOP

54.54

1.50.40

V45.01

18

Eelco de Groot

Assen

Geen

52.35

1.52.35

MSE.05

19

Dirk Heun

Appingedam

Geen

56.50

1.54.46

M66.04

20

Albert Zijlstra

Elsloo

Harambe

54.32

1.54.57

M65.05

21

Leo Vaandrager

Luttelgeest

Geen

56.30

1.55.29

M50.01

22

Jeffery Robbers

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.00.03

2.01.05

M50.02

23

Johan Beintema

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.00.03

2.01.05

M50.03

24

Jan Bosma

Lemmer

Geen

58.24

2.02.25

M64.06

25

Fardau Bosma

Utrecht

Run-In

58.24

2.02.25

VSE.01

26

Ans v.d.Meer

Garrelsweer

Runploug Garrelsweer

1.00.50

2.02.46

V50.02

27

Koert v.d.Meer

Garrelsweer

Runploug Garrelsweer

1.00.50

2.02.46

M50.04

28

Femme de Bruin

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.05.24

2.18.12

M63.07

29

Jurrien Krol

Assendelft

AVVN

1.09.40

2.22.31

M50.05

30

Anke Peterson

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

1.08.56

2.25.03

V67.01

31

Jaap Wit

Heerhugowaard

SV Friesland

1.08.56

2.25.03

M69.08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.4 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Melchior v.d.Pol

Apeldoorn

AV "34 Apeldoorn

31.10

1.03.35

M50.01

2

Pieter Wijnja

Harich

Geen

38.26

1.09.01

MSE.01

3

Berni Prins

Zevenhuizen

Geen

33.23

1.09.53

MSE.02

4

Monique Akkermans

Luttelgeest

AV NOP

43.46

1.09.56

V50.01

5

Dinie Ras

Urk

AV NOP

38.13

1.21.47

VSE.01

6

Jaap Vlaming

Lemmer

AV NOP

38.13

1.21.48

M61.01

7

Hans Nagtegaal

Grou

SV Friesland

44.04

1.27.40

M60.02

8

Linda Peereboom

Amsterdam

Geen

44.03

1.28.56

VSE.02

9

Karin Danhog

Jirnsum

SV Friesland

47.57

1.39.19

V45.01

10

Wim Manshande

Harlingen

SV Friesland

47.57

1.39.19

M50.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.3 KM.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Steven Oostindie

Nijenssleek

AV Start'78

 

39.43

MSE.01

2

Emiel Schreur

Arnhem

Ciko'66

 

41.39

M40.01

3

Jurion Molenaar

Urk

L.Gr.Urk

 

42.22

MSE.02

4

Anjo Simonse

Emmeloord

AV NOP

 

42.35

M40.02

5

Jan Harm Schippers

Harkema

Impala/SV Friesland

 

42.59

M40.03

6

Jan Scheenstra

Zuidveen

Geen

 

43.17

M40.04

7

Rolf v.d.Graaf

Hasselt

Geen

 

44.16

MSE.03

8

Regine Postma

Joure

Horror

 

44.58

VSE.01

9

Stefan v.d.Wal

Drachten

Impala/SV Friesland

 

45.57

M40.05

10

Hessel Wijnja

Groningen

Geen

 

46.12

MSE.04

11

Jan Uiterwijk

Mildam

L.Gr.Beilen

 

46.48

M50.01

12

Chris Draijer

Oudega

Impala/SV Friesland

 

46.48

M62.01

13

Tonnie Schokker

De Blesse

SV Friesland

 

47.12

M50.02

14

Girbe Zwaagstra

Donkerbroek

Geen

 

48.03

M50.03

15

Mildo Kok

Balk

Horror

 

48.14

M40.06

16

Hilda Wijnja

Tjerkgaast

Horror

 

48.14

VSE.02

17

Adriaan de Boer

Appelscha

Geen

 

48.27

MSE.05

18

Johan v.Noordenbrug

Jubbega

Geen

 

48.38

M67.02

19

Albert Post

Urk

Geen

 

51.05

MSE.06

20

Jannie Laning

Groningen

L.Gr.PK

 

51.38

V50.01

21

Gauke Postma

Joure

Geen

 

52.49

MSE.07

22

Conrad Waebers

Hoogezand

Kielwindeweer SVK

 

54.05

M40.07

23

Fedde Beijert

Ueterp

L.Gr.Opeinde

 

54.38

M40.08

24

Lucia v.d.Bijl

Bolsward

Horror

 

54.57

V45.01

25

Doeke Zijlstra

Lekkum

SV Friesland

 

55.45

M50.04

26

Benny Bijlsma

Marsum

SV Friesland

 

55.45

M66.03

27

Marga Zwanenburg

Sneek

Horror

 

55.51

V55.01

28

Guido Bouwhuis

Diever

Geen

 

56.14

M50.05

29

Piet Kerstholt

Groningen

SV Friesland

 

58.54

M70.01

30

Agnes Woldhuis

Ten Post

Runploug Garrelsweer

 

1.00.50

V45.02

31

Betty Buist

Heereneen

Mind2Run

 

1.00.50

V40.01

32

Herman Euverman

Zwolle

SV Friesland

 

1.01.47

M64.04

33

Reinder Tel

Surhuizum

SV Friesland

 

1.02.13

M50.06

34

Jan Nijmeijer

Oldemarkt

AV Start'78

 

1.02.41

M64.05

35

Esther v.Linge

Roden

Geen

 

1.02.48

V45.03

36

Engrid Bron

Marum

Geen

 

1.03.24

V35.01

37

Peter Gruben

Diever

DOS

 

1.04.03

M40.09

38

Nellie Dijkstra

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

 

1.05.39

V40.02

39

Jacob Strijbosch

Smilde

Geen

 

1.05.39

M63.06

40

Jan Wieringa

Usquert

Eemsmond Runners

 

1.05.53

M50.07

41

Ellen v.d.Beld

Leiderdorp

Van Driel Runners

 

1.07.46

V50.02

42

Peer Diebels

Leiderdorp

Van Driel Runners

 

1.07.46

M50.08

43

Leo v.Herksen

Marum

SV Friesland

 

1.08.06

M50.09

44

Harma Kooi Wieringa

Usquert

Eemsmond Runners

 

1.15.23

V50.03

45

Mattie de Boer

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

 

1.16.40

V61.01

46

Jippe Bokma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

1.16.40

M67.06

47

Joop Boonstra

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

1.16.40

M72.02

48

Lineke Tepper

Zwolle

SV Friesland

 

1.19.52

V61.02

49

Klaske v.d.West

Joure

Geen

 

1.21.26

V55.02

50

Paula Veldman

Groningen

Geen

 

1.24.36

VSE.03

51

Christina Wambrauw

Amsterdam

Geen

 

1.25.42

V40.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.2 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sven Vos

Alkmaar

Geen

 

37.32

MSE.01

2

Gerald Hoogeveen

Bolsward

Horro

 

37.40

M50.01

3

Hendrie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

 

38.43

M61.01

4

Jasper Keizer

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

 

38.43

M60.02

5

Henk Popken

Appelscha

LSV Invictus

 

40.48

MSE.02

6

Ab Vos

Julianadorp

Noordkop

 

41.01

M50.02

7

Keimpe Jager

Dronrijp

SV Friesland

 

41.27

M71.01

8

Fitnes v.d.Schootbrugge

Oldebroek

Geen

 

41.32

M63.03

9

Jels Kramer

Appelscha

Geen

 

44.40

M40.01

10

Egbert Geertsma

Groningen

Geen

 

46.29

M50.03

11

Marja v.d.Werf-Zoer

Joure

AV Heerenveen

 

47.35

V50.01

12

Klaas Peereboom

Heerenveen

AV Heerenveen

 

47.45

M64.04

13

Steinar de Vries

Joure

AV Heerenveen

 

49.59

MSE.03

14

Eltjo Kooi

Usquert

Geen

 

50.30

M13.01

15

Marten Kingma

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

51.01

M50.04

16

Cor v.Sluis

Franeker

SV Friesland

 

53.30

M68.05

17

Wijbrand de Groot

Veenwouden

SV Friesland

 

53.30

M60.06

18

Britt de Lange

Broeksterwoude

Geen

 

53.50

V16.01

19

Lambert Sijbring

Oosterwolde

Geen

 

54.23

M69.07

20

Anneke Regnerus

Marrum

SV Friesland

 

54.43

V40.01

21

Geert de Lange

Broeksterwoude

Geen

 

54.43

M50.05

22

Bé Kok

Kampen

Geen

 

56.00

M79.02

23

Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra

St.-Anna

SV Friesland

 

56.21

V60.01

24

Meindert Roosjen

Leeuwarden

SV Friesland

 

56.37

M73.03

25

Appie de Vries

Broeksterwoude

SV Friesland

 

59.28

M64.08

26

Frans Scheuneman

Hoogezand

SV Friesland

 

59.28

M66.09

27

Johan v.Santen

Amersfoort

AVVN

 

59.58

M64.10

28

Mans Veldsink

Dedemsvaart

Geen

 

1.00.08

M60.11

29

Gerrie Strijbosch

Smilde

Geen

 

1.00.39

V55.01

30

Ytje Holtrop

Joure

AV Heerenveen

 

1.02.39

VSE.01

31

Joran Doornbos

Appingedam

Geen

 

1.03.22

M10.02

32

Lydia Doornbos

Appingedam

Marathonplus

 

1.03.22

V35.01

33

Jannette Hoogeveen

Hoogersmilde

L.Gr.Smilde

 

1.07.11

V50.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6 km.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GertJan Tichelaar

Oldebroek

AVVN

11.19

23.12

M50.01

2

Patricia Seinen

Zwolle

Geen

15.12

30.54

V45.01

3

Geesje Nijmeijer

Oldemarkt

AV Start'78

15.11

32.38

VSE.01

4

Richard Keizer

Steenwijk

AV Start'78

16.35

35.28

MSE.01

5

Inge Poortvliet

Donkerbroek

Geen

16.01

37.49

V50.01

6

Sipke v.d.West

Joure

Geen

19.28

38.35

M60.01

7

Zilver Werps

Leeuwarden

Geen

18.38

40.25

V09.01

8

Marijke Werps

Leeuwarden

Geen

18.38

40.25

V35.01

9

Yke Wijbenga

De Falom

L.Gr.Hugo

22.44

45.33

V45.02

10

Piet Kamp

Roden

Geen

32.03

1.08.30

M67.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ria Rozeboom

Hoogersmilde

L.Gr.Smilde

 

15.52

V55.01

2

Dikkie v.d.Werf

Bolsward

SV Friesland

 

16.01

M60.01

3

Djurre Joh.v.d.Schaaf

Oentsjerk

SV Friesland

 

17.36

M66.02

4

Marloes Bisschop

Meppel

Geen

 

19.14

VSE.01

5

Lies de Vries-Groen

Broek

AV Heerenv/SV Friesl.

 

22.33

V63.01